10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 9 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Fredrik BakkmanIFK Göteborg Orientering 1601:24 0:00
2Miloš NykodýmOK Linné 1606:54 5:30
3Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö 1610:00 8:36
4Timo SildKoovee 1611:04 9:40
5Jan PetrzelaKalevan Rasti 1615:13 13:49
6Mattias KarlssonFredrikstad SK 1623:16 21:52
7Uldis UpitisTurun Metsänkävijät 1624:40 23:16
8Rickard BörjessonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1625:36 24:12
9Alexander ChepelinHalden SK 1626:14 24:50
10Vojtech KettnerIFK Mora OK 1627:02 25:38
11Ricardo Esteves FerreiraMS Parma 1630:17 28:53
12Frédéric TranchandPaimion Rasti 1630:53 29:29
13Yngve SkogstadFrol IL 1630:54 29:30
14Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUI 1633:28 32:04
15Stefan LombriserIL Tyrving 1633:29 32:05
16August MollénOK Denseln 1633:32 32:08
17Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1634:09 32:45
18Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK 1641:02 39:38
19Topi RaitanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1643:27 42:03
20Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OK 1646:27 45:03
21Petri SaariVaajakosken Terä 1651:51 50:27
22Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjät 1652:01 50:37
23Markku EloAngelniemen Ankkuri 1652:47 51:23
24Franz GlanerOK Pan-Kristianstad 1657:20 55:56
25Johan StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK 1664:56 63:32
26Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1665:00 63:36
27Carl JosefssonSävedalens AIK 1667:39 66:15
28Matti SuutariVehkalahden Veikot 1668:06 66:42
29Elias JonssonNydalens Skiklub 1670:35 69:11
30Espen Hultgreen WeltzienJärla Orientering 1670:54 69:30
31Mikko SalervoLynx 1672:21 70:57
32Stefan Frands PetersenOK Pan Århus 1672:32 71:08
33Johan HagströmerOK Hällen 1674:21 72:57
34Peter HodkinsonLillomarka OL 1675:56 74:32
35Love BerzellOK Ravinen 1676:14 74:50
36Yuri OmelchenkoOK Orion 1677:37 76:13
37Leif StørmerFossum IF 1679:00 77:36
38Martin DjerfIK Hakarpspojkarna 1681:46 80:22
39Martynas TirlikasIGTISA 1691:40 90:16
40Johan IvarssonFreidig 1693:57 92:33
41Emil AnderssonTullinge SK 1695:57 94:33
42Petter ErikssonÄrla IF 1698:20 96:56
43Alvar PalmenEspoon Suunta 1701:13 99:49
44Samuel AnderssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1701:48 100:24
45Olle GrywenzOK Linné 2702:08 100:44
46Martin LarssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2703:13 101:49
47Morten JørgensenKristiansand OK 1705:52 104:28
48David ProcházkaOK Kåre 1705:54 104:30
49David BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2707:12 105:48
50Tomas HallménOK Tisaren 1709:49 108:25
51Erling D SommerfeldtTurun Metsänkävijät 2711:22 109:58
52Andrei ZhuravlevHalden SK 2720:56 119:32
53Maxime BonneauLinköpings OK 1725:48 124:24
54Didrik HallNyköpings OK 1727:59 126:35
55Andreas HolmqvistHestra IF 1728:29 127:05
56Henrik HåkanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2729:27 128:03
57Vojtech NetukaSnättringe SK 1730:16 128:52
58Mathias NipenBækkelagets SK 1731:35 130:11
59Simon MarteliusAttunda OK 1732:15 130:51
60Hugo DjurstedtEksjö SOK 1732:51 131:27
61Ilari HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti 1735:50 134:26
62Desmond FranssenOK Skogshjortarna 1736:28 135:04
63U Tomas LöfgrenStora Tuna OK 2737:31 136:07
64Krisztián LiszkaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1739:26 138:02
65Kacper KucaOK Kolmården 1748:19 146:55
66Iurii AgafontsevKuzmolovo 1749:34 148:10
67Mattias PernebyIFK Lidingö SOK 2751:36 150:12
68Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin Suunnistajat 2753:19 151:55
69Jonathan UllerKils OK 1755:13 153:49
70Anders JohanssonRehns BK 1756:18 154:54
71Conny ForsbergLånghundra IF 1764:32 163:08
72Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat 1765:10 163:46
73Trond LundIL Tyrving 2766:59 165:35
74Jonas WepferKarlskrona SOK 1771:01 169:37
75Simon WallerIFK Umeå 1771:06 169:42
76Mattias JohanssonBergnäsets AIK 1771:32 170:08
77Sergey PopovKristiansand OK 2771:33 170:09
78Jonathan FröjdöPaimion Rasti 2771:33 170:09
79Martin GranqvistKamrat och IF KIF 1773:30 172:06
80Nikolay KudryavcevNord West 1774:18 172:54
81Trygve MyhrAsker SK 1774:35 173:11
82Mikko VäisänenAnttolan Urheilijat 1775:04 173:40
83Joel NilssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3777:45 176:21
84Elias RöstinSöders-Tyresö 1778:35 177:11
85Jefta LangerakJärfälla OK 1783:39 182:15
86Tom FellbaumOK Ravinen 2784:12 182:48
87Lavran ThorstensenOppsal Orientering 1784:16 182:52
88Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUI 2784:19 182:55
89Erik HelanderOK Roxen 1784:33 183:09
90Kamil ArnostTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1785:28 184:04
91Nils Petter FremmingHeming Orientering 1786:03 184:39
92Tova OlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2788:52 187:28
93Emma BergmanOK Pan-Kristianstad 2789:06 187:42
94Oliver AlajoutsiKoovee 2790:34 189:10
95Ilari VisuriOK77 1791:13 189:49
96Bruno GodefroyOK Ravinen 3791:20 189:56
97Adrian VartiaOK Löftan 1792:35 191:11
98Edvin NordströmTäby OK 1792:55 191:31
99Onni SinerväTurun Suunnistajat 1793:31 192:07
100Petr CechFinspångs SOK 1803:09 201:45
101William SeguraKFUM Örebro OK 1806:09 204:45
102Asbjørn MathiasenSøllerød OK 1806:12 204:48
103Victor SadaranganiJärla Orientering 2806:30 205:06
104Oskari NiemiLappeen Riento 1807:04 205:40
105Valtteri KankainenJämsän Retki-Veikot 1807:32 206:08
106Lars JakobssonCentrum OK 1808:05 206:41
107Samuli SalmenojaMS Parma 2811:10 209:46
108Mikhail AnuchkinHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1812:27 211:03
109Gustav EklöfUlricehamns OK 1815:26 214:02
110Antonio SeriniIFK Lidingö SOK 3822:49 221:25
111Gustav NäsmanHaninge SOK 1824:07 222:43
112Donald McCarthyÄrla IF 2828:23 226:59
113Kate MorrisonOK Linné 3828:30 227:06
114Oscar KarlssonTrollhättans SOK 1830:11 228:47
115Albin LarssonGotlands OF 1830:48 229:24
116Bertil ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 1833:19 231:55
117Patrik OttossonGävle OK 1833:31 232:07
118Mattias IvaresOK Södertörn 1833:33 232:09
119Björn AnderssonBredaryds SOK 1835:09 233:45
120Miika IrtolaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1836:18 234:54
121Morgan KarlssonSundbybergs IK 1837:00 235:36
122Tomás Lima AlvesKongsberg OL 2839:33 238:09
123Niklas BrattOK Orion 2843:49 242:25
124Emanuel NäslundSkogslöparna 1844:55 243:31
125Vidar FaxénSävedalens AIK 2846:55 245:31
126Agnes KrachtFarumTisvilde OK 1850:29 249:05
127Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF 2850:31 249:07
128Björn WistrandOK Hällen 2852:47 251:23
129Anders ClaessonIFK Mora OK 2852:57 251:33
130Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL 1853:48 252:24
131Ilgvars CauneOK Klemmingen 1854:33 253:09
132Henrik PetersonOK Denseln 2855:28 254:04
133Gustav FrænellSundsvalls OK 1856:05 254:41
134Jesper VikmanOK Nolaskogsarna 1856:17 254:53
135John GranathOK Kåre 2861:36 260:12
136Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK 2861:43 260:19
137Gustav PermanOK Tyr 1865:01 263:37
138Mika TervalaRastivarsat 1865:30 264:06
139Adrian OpheimFreidig 3866:11 264:47
140Jonathan Borup JakobsenOK Pan Århus 2866:41 265:17
141Pavel JandaTSM Praha 1867:00 265:36
142Stefan SeoHellas Orientering 1867:38 266:14
143Jan-Olof SvenssonHalmstad OK 1868:17 266:53
144Anastasiia DanylovaOK Denseln 3869:59 268:35
145Anniken RanvikKonnerud IL 1876:11 274:47
146Simon GiselssonRonneby OK 1878:43 277:19
147Anders SöderbärgOK Roslagen 1878:45 277:21
148Filip BrunellOK Trian 1879:29 278:05
149Anders BoströmOK Linné 4881:48 280:24
150Lisa Jonsson-NordinSkåneslättens OL 1882:00 280:36
151Håvard SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1882:07 280:43
152Einar JohanssonLinköpings OK 2882:11 280:47
153Ida HylanderNyköpings OK 2883:51 282:27
154Kalle JohanssonOK Hammaren 1884:05 282:41
155Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof 1884:31 283:07
156Boris NavratilHaninge SOK 3885:54 284:30
157Jonas LundbladTullinge SK 2886:12 284:48
158Jonas CarlssonVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1886:33 285:09
159Pyry EskelinenSK Vuoksi 1888:08 286:44
160Olli TiainenEspoon Suunta 2888:11 286:47
161Urban AndréIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1888:40 287:16
162Linnéa GolsäterEksjö SOK 2890:13 288:49
163Johan FochsenWaxholms OK 1890:27 289:03
164Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon Akilles 1890:41 289:17
165Henrik TörnqvistOK Enen 1890:45 289:21
166Joel EngströmOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1890:53 289:29
167Rasmus PetterssonOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1890:59 289:35
168Pesho HedbergLunds OK 1891:02 289:38
169Pekka NiemeläTio Rättens Män 1891:05 289:41
170Jesper NelsénFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1891:07 289:43
171Kristian Fredrik ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett 1891:28 290:04
172Arttu KoskinenHauhon Sisu 1891:31 290:07
173Anders KindbomMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2891:33 290:09
174Signe KlintingJärla Orientering 4892:35 291:11
175Ove LernåKalmar OK 1892:38 291:14
176Martin OldaeusVästerås SOK 2892:55 291:31
177Olle HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3892:58 291:34
178Tommi SKS HynninenSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 1893:04 291:40
179Jonatan AndersonJärfälla OK 2893:09 291:45
180Edvin SelinFK Göingarna 1893:13 291:49
181Simon ÂgdNTNUI 4893:39 292:15
182Peter GranathSnättringe SK 2893:41 292:17
183David PustaiTSM Ještědské oblasti 1894:17 292:53
184Axel Leijon ThorellLånghundra IF 2894:22 292:58
185Michael WickströmKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1894:52 293:28
186Christer ArksandVallentuna-Össeby OL 1895:04 293:40
187Stefan BjurstedtSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1895:36 294:12
188Christer ÖstlundSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1895:39 294:15
189Anna OjapaloLynx 2895:42 294:18
190vacant Halden SK 3895:42 294:18
191Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3896:22 294:58
192Albin BergerDomnarvets GOIF 1896:22 294:58
193David MelinOK Rodhen 1896:55 295:31
194Gløer GløersenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1897:02 295:38
195Terje BlindheimLillomarka OL 2897:19 295:55
196Grunde IsaksætreMjøs-o 1897:22 295:58
197Agust KronkvistHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1897:29 296:05
198Karl ErikssonUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3897:31 296:07
199Ulrik IversAttunda OK 2897:34 296:10
200Erik AderstedtKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1897:34 296:10
201Sander ArnevikRingerike OL 1897:40 296:16
202Vegard AarstadÅs-NMBU Orientering 1897:47 296:23
203Magdalena CermakovaNydalens Skiklub 3899:15 297:51
204Cristoffer StockmanOK Tisaren 2899:17 297:53
205Janne NilssonCentrum OK 2899:30 298:06
206Per CarlbergRånäs OK 1899:33 298:09
207Jukka LoukusaGustavsbergs OK 1900:03 298:39
208Håkon HolstadFreidig 2900:04 298:40
209Björn JohanssonSundsvalls OK 2900:09 298:45
210Fredrik SetterqvistOK Södertörn 2900:10 298:46
211Børge PedersenNydalens Skiklub 4900:31 299:07
212Henrik HamreforsVästerås SOK 1900:45 299:21
213Linus JanssonOK Roslagen 2900:46 299:22
214Joona MalmiKemiön Kiilat 1900:46 299:22
215Erik LösethFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1900:47 299:23
216Filip SödervallIK Gandvik 1900:48 299:24
217Otto BalckTäby OK 2900:51 299:27
218Ove RinnbäckOK Ravinen 4901:06 299:42
219Markku HelleSaarijärven Pullistus 1902:17 300:53
220Gard-Martin Udnesseter JohnsonOppsal Orientering 2902:28 301:04
221Pauli KukkolaSiilin Rasti 1902:31 301:07
222Eemeli KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2902:55 301:31
223Tapani MattusIFK Lidingö SOK 4903:20 301:56
224Andreas GrunderJärfälla OK 3903:23 301:59
225Nicklas DoyleSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1903:33 302:09
226Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss 1904:21 302:57
227Matz AnderssonSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1904:24 303:00
228Jennie Börjesson ErikssonKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1904:34 303:10
229Lukáš R?ži?kaKVS Šumperk 1904:37 303:13
230Anne Willkommen EikenNTNUI 6905:39 304:15
231Jonas BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3905:46 304:22
232Marius StaffMjøs-o 2905:54 304:30
233Magnus KjellstrandTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2906:19 304:55
234Reto GiezendannerIF Hagen 1906:36 305:12
235Niklas HallHaninge SOK 2906:50 305:26
236Hugo BäsénIF Thor 1907:48 306:24
237Fredrik JuhlinForsa OK 1907:58 306:34
238Anders LindgrenSkellefteå OK 1908:40 307:16
239Jyrki KaunismäkiRasti-Lukko 1909:13 307:49
240Linus OlssonOK Gipen 1910:11 308:47
241Karl NilssonOK Orinto 1910:43 309:19
242Jonas StåhlbrandtLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1910:54 309:30
243Roosa LassilaTurun Metsänkävijät 3910:59 309:35
244Maja KindlundOK Tranan 1911:41 310:17
245Anna LöwegrenKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1912:35 311:11
246Rasmus KihlSundbybergs IK 2912:40 311:16
247Tuomas TikkaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1913:13 311:49
248Olle LehtonenKorven Honka 1913:15 311:51
249Tommy ErikssonTjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 1913:28 312:04
250Niclas NilssonOK Österåker 1913:30 312:06
251Jonas RådbergVäddö 88 1914:10 312:46
252Ole MeldgaardBallerup OK 1915:35 314:11
253Daniel StunzKFUM Örebro OK 2915:59 314:35
254Coline LuthringerHautes Vosges Orientation 1916:00 314:36
255Felix FalkGöteborg-Majorna OK 3916:50 315:26
256Greger BäckströmOK Klemmingen 2917:01 315:37
257Björn KarlssonRehns BK 2917:30 316:06
258Timo PärnänenJoutsenon Kullervo 1917:54 316:30
259Jonas NyholmAlfta-Ösa OK 1917:54 316:30
260Mattias ÖsterdahlGotlands OF 2918:48 317:24
261Olle SandénOK Södertörn 3919:00 317:36
262Jon Erik KvarmeIF Sturla 1919:04 317:40
263Pål SchmidtMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1919:17 317:53
264Cristoffer WittskogSMHI IF 1920:08 318:44
265Mattias BerglundBromma-Vällingby SOK 1920:27 319:03
266Emma DjerfLerums SOK 1920:42 319:18
267Anders BerkelundVäsby OK 1921:59 320:35
268Johan LindholmOK Raseborg 1922:19 320:55
269Sidoine AndreASO Sillery 1924:12 322:48
270Ludvig ClassonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1925:26 324:02
271Lotta OinonenPihkaniskat 1932:12 330:48
272Mats DahlrotIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1934:25 333:01
273Kristian GustafssonOK Skogshjortarna 2935:04 333:40
274Roger ØstvoldHeming Orientering 2938:07 336:43
275Jyri MyllymäkiVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 1940:04 338:40
276Janne ValkonenVihtavuoren Pamaus 1945:43 344:19
277Rikard HultOK Gränsen 1951:16 349:52
278Erik DyreliusSnättringe SK 3951:20 349:56
279Tommy SkårbøRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1951:33 350:09
280Joakim ÖfverholmFK Herkules 1953:14 351:50
281Pierre LourdaisGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1955:30 354:06
-Aleksei AsmolovHiisirasti 1715:05 113:41
-Jørgen WulfsbergNydalens Skiklub 2719:55 118:31
-Topias TiainenKangasala SK 1739:29 138:05
-Jimmy LarssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2755:13 153:49
-Hugo EricssonVäxjö OK 1767:23 165:59
-Felix DrejmoOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1830:44 229:20
-Antti LaineHiidenkiertäjät 2858:37 257:13
-Jan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1867:54 266:30
-Mattias ÅbergNynäshamns OK 1876:34 275:10
-vacant FarumTisvilde OK 2881:08 279:44
-Lars LönnkvistTullinge SK 3887:25 286:01
-Jiri ChvatilSuunta Jyväskylä 1891:39 290:15
-Joonas OjanenHyvinkään Rasti 1892:56 291:32
-Karri LindellOK Måsen 1893:52 292:28
-Olle KallerbäckVäxjö OK 2894:46 293:22
-Per JohanssonMotala AIF OL 1897:07 295:43
-Oliver MalmkvistJönköpings OK 1897:09 295:45
-Christian HolmIF Femman 1897:26 296:02
-Johan PalmgrenTäby OK 3899:13 297:49
-Svend-Erik JepsenSøllerød OK 2902:29 301:05
-Per NordinSöders-Tyresö 2906:05 304:41
-Henrik HagwallJärla Orientering 3907:31 306:07
-Adrian JonesJämtland United907:50 306:26
-Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK 3910:42 309:18
-Thea DyrkornEiker OL 1910:46 309:22
-Peder KarlssonRånäs OK 2910:57 309:33
-Magnus HerberthsonLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3913:24 312:00
-Tova HermodssonLunds OK 2918:55 317:31
-Espen StornesNTNUI 3919:06 317:42
-Charlie RennieEngland Juniors 1919:06 317:42
-Tuomas AsikainenSuunta-Sepot 1919:25 318:01
-Per CarlssonTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3934:26 333:02
-Sandra BomanLustens OK / SK Örnen 1934:41 333:17
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer