10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 9 - 3,1km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Fredrik BakkmanIFK Göteborg Orientering 1566:00 0:00
2Miloš NykodýmOK Linné 1572:44 6:44
3Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö 1573:07 7:07
4Jan PetrzelaKalevan Rasti 1575:10 9:10
5Timo SildKoovee 1575:28 9:28
6Mattias KarlssonFredrikstad SK 1584:08 18:08
7Alexander ChepelinHalden SK 1584:51 18:51
8Uldis UpitisTurun Metsänkävijät 1585:16 19:16
9Vojtech KettnerIFK Mora OK 1586:10 20:10
10Rickard BörjessonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1586:23 20:23
11Ricardo Esteves FerreiraMS Parma 1587:33 21:33
12Stefan LombriserIL Tyrving 1592:40 26:40
13Topi RaitanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1593:00 27:00
14August MollénOK Denseln 1594:44 28:44
15Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUI 1594:57 28:57
16Yngve SkogstadFrol IL 1595:03 29:03
17Frédéric TranchandPaimion Rasti 1596:48 30:48
18Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1600:22 34:22
19Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK 1602:19 36:19
20Markku EloAngelniemen Ankkuri 1605:29 39:29
21Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OK 1609:01 43:01
22Petri SaariVaajakosken Terä 1609:02 43:02
23Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjät 1611:25 45:25
24Franz GlanerOK Pan-Kristianstad 1613:09 47:09
25Carl JosefssonSävedalens AIK 1618:34 52:34
26Matti SuutariVehkalahden Veikot 1621:25 55:25
27Stefan Frands PetersenOK Pan Århus 1626:35 60:35
28Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1626:37 60:37
29Johan StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK 1627:27 61:27
30Johan HagströmerOK Hällen 1628:31 62:31
31Espen Hultgreen WeltzienJärla Orientering 1628:43 62:43
32Mikko SalervoLynx 1629:35 63:35
33Leif StørmerFossum IF 1630:52 64:52
34Elias JonssonNydalens Skiklub 1632:50 66:50
35Yuri OmelchenkoOK Orion 1634:10 68:10
36Love BerzellOK Ravinen 1635:34 69:34
37Peter HodkinsonLillomarka OL 1636:17 70:17
38Martin DjerfIK Hakarpspojkarna 1640:53 74:53
39Johan IvarssonFreidig 1647:27 81:27
40Martynas TirlikasIGTISA 1649:03 83:03
41Emil AnderssonTullinge SK 1649:21 83:21
42Petter ErikssonÄrla IF 1652:02 86:02
43Samuel AnderssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1655:38 89:38
44Olle GrywenzOK Linné 2656:59 90:59
45Alvar PalmenEspoon Suunta 1658:33 92:33
46Martin LarssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2658:38 92:38
47Tomas HallménOK Tisaren 1661:59 95:59
48David BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2663:10 97:10
49David ProcházkaOK Kåre 1663:17 97:17
50Morten JørgensenKristiansand OK 1664:40 98:40
51Erling D SommerfeldtTurun Metsänkävijät 2670:45 104:45
52Mattias PernebyIFK Lidingö SOK 2675:00 109:00
53Andrei ZhuravlevHalden SK 2676:20 110:20
54Maxime BonneauLinköpings OK 1677:55 111:55
55Didrik HallNyköpings OK 1679:40 113:40
56Mathias NipenBækkelagets SK 1681:17 115:17
57Andreas HolmqvistHestra IF 1681:20 115:20
58Vojtech NetukaSnättringe SK 1682:27 116:27
59Simon MarteliusAttunda OK 1684:47 118:47
60Hugo DjurstedtEksjö SOK 1687:11 121:11
61Desmond FranssenOK Skogshjortarna 1687:50 121:50
62Henrik HåkanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2687:55 121:55
63Ilari HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti 1688:39 122:39
64U Tomas LöfgrenStora Tuna OK 2692:49 126:49
65Krisztián LiszkaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1696:27 130:27
66Kacper KucaOK Kolmården 1702:44 136:44
67Anders JohanssonRehns BK 1703:52 137:52
68Iurii AgafontsevKuzmolovo 1706:35 140:35
69Jonathan UllerKils OK 1706:40 140:40
70Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin Suunnistajat 2710:31 144:31
71Oliver AlajoutsiKoovee 2710:44 144:44
72Trond LundIL Tyrving 2714:09 148:09
73Conny ForsbergLånghundra IF 1715:26 149:26
74Trygve MyhrAsker SK 1715:47 149:47
75Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat 1717:03 151:03
76Simon WallerIFK Umeå 1717:54 151:54
77Jonas WepferKarlskrona SOK 1718:44 152:44
78Mattias JohanssonBergnäsets AIK 1720:05 154:05
79Martin GranqvistKamrat och IF KIF 1721:43 155:43
80Jonathan FröjdöPaimion Rasti 2722:08 156:08
81William SeguraKFUM Örebro OK 1724:59 158:59
82Nikolay KudryavcevNord West 1725:35 159:35
83Sergey PopovKristiansand OK 2729:09 163:09
84Elias RöstinSöders-Tyresö 1729:23 163:23
85Joel NilssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3730:29 164:29
86Mikko VäisänenAnttolan Urheilijat 1732:04 166:04
87Nils Petter FremmingHeming Orientering 1732:42 166:42
88Jefta LangerakJärfälla OK 1736:51 170:51
89Lavran ThorstensenOppsal Orientering 1736:54 170:54
90Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUI 2736:57 170:57
91Erik HelanderOK Roxen 1737:02 171:02
92Kamil ArnostTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1737:08 171:08
93Bruno GodefroyOK Ravinen 3738:20 172:20
94Onni SinerväTurun Suunnistajat 1738:39 172:39
95Emma BergmanOK Pan-Kristianstad 2740:08 174:08
96Tova OlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2740:12 174:12
97Tom FellbaumOK Ravinen 2742:12 176:12
98Ilari VisuriOK77 1743:08 177:08
99Edvin NordströmTäby OK 1743:47 177:47
100Adrian VartiaOK Löftan 1745:21 179:21
101Oscar KarlssonTrollhättans SOK 1751:16 185:16
102Petr CechFinspångs SOK 1751:22 185:22
103Mikhail AnuchkinHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1752:46 186:46
104Asbjørn MathiasenSøllerød OK 1753:22 187:22
105Lars JakobssonCentrum OK 1753:24 187:24
106Oskari NiemiLappeen Riento 1754:33 188:33
107Victor SadaranganiJärla Orientering 2756:11 190:11
108Samuli SalmenojaMS Parma 2761:39 195:39
109Valtteri KankainenJämsän Retki-Veikot 1763:10 197:10
110Donald McCarthyÄrla IF 2763:58 197:58
111Kate MorrisonOK Linné 3765:38 199:38
112Antonio SeriniIFK Lidingö SOK 3765:51 199:51
113Gustav EklöfUlricehamns OK 1766:42 200:42
114Patrik OttossonGävle OK 1773:36 207:36
115Gustav NäsmanHaninge SOK 1776:02 210:02
116Albin LarssonGotlands OF 1777:25 211:25
117Miika IrtolaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1781:12 215:12
118Bertil ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 1782:49 216:49
119Emanuel NäslundSkogslöparna 1782:53 216:53
120Mattias IvaresOK Södertörn 1785:59 219:59
121Björn AnderssonBredaryds SOK 1786:07 220:07
122Vidar FaxénSävedalens AIK 2787:36 221:36
123Tomás Lima AlvesKongsberg OL 2789:22 223:22
124Morgan KarlssonSundbybergs IK 1789:22 223:22
125Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF 2789:28 223:28
126Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK 2793:09 227:09
127Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL 1793:45 227:45
128Agnes KrachtFarumTisvilde OK 1794:00 228:00
129Jesper VikmanOK Nolaskogsarna 1797:05 231:05
130Stefan SeoHellas Orientering 1797:07 231:07
131Niklas BrattOK Orion 2797:15 231:15
132Anders ClaessonIFK Mora OK 2800:01 234:01
133Björn WistrandOK Hällen 2800:04 234:04
134Henrik PetersonOK Denseln 2800:06 234:06
135Gustav FrænellSundsvalls OK 1802:16 236:16
136Gustav PermanOK Tyr 1802:42 236:42
137John GranathOK Kåre 2804:14 238:14
138Anastasiia DanylovaOK Denseln 3806:46 240:46
139Anniken RanvikKonnerud IL 1806:54 240:54
140Pavel JandaTSM Praha 1806:59 240:59
141Ilgvars CauneOK Klemmingen 1810:41 244:41
142Jonathan Borup JakobsenOK Pan Århus 2811:01 245:01
143Kalle JohanssonOK Hammaren 1811:27 245:27
144Jan-Olof SvenssonHalmstad OK 1812:34 246:34
145Adrian OpheimFreidig 3812:55 246:55
146Simon GiselssonRonneby OK 1815:47 249:47
147Mika TervalaRastivarsat 1816:34 250:34
148Håvard SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1816:55 250:55
149Anders SöderbärgOK Roslagen 1817:19 251:19
150Lisa Jonsson-NordinSkåneslättens OL 1817:42 251:42
151Kristian Fredrik ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett 1820:27 254:27
152Filip BrunellOK Trian 1836:19 270:19
153Anders BoströmOK Linné 4836:21 270:21
154Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof 1837:15 271:15
155Jonas CarlssonVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1837:39 271:39
156Simon ÂgdNTNUI 4837:59 271:59
157Vegard AarstadÅs-NMBU Orientering 1838:05 272:05
158Henrik TörnqvistOK Enen 1838:07 272:07
159Ida HylanderNyköpings OK 2838:09 272:09
160Pyry EskelinenSK Vuoksi 1838:14 272:14
161Jonas LundbladTullinge SK 2838:30 272:30
162Håkon HolstadFreidig 2838:49 272:49
163Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon Akilles 1838:51 272:51
164Einar JohanssonLinköpings OK 2838:51 272:51
165Urban AndréIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1838:56 272:56
166Olli TiainenEspoon Suunta 2839:01 273:01
167Edvin SelinFK Göingarna 1839:10 273:10
168Ove LernåKalmar OK 1839:15 273:15
169Jesper NelsénFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1839:22 273:22
170Arttu KoskinenHauhon Sisu 1839:29 273:29
171David PustaiTSM Ještědské oblasti 1839:32 273:32
172Axel Leijon ThorellLånghundra IF 2839:39 273:39
173Linnéa GolsäterEksjö SOK 2839:43 273:43
174Martin OldaeusVästerås SOK 2839:50 273:50
175Henrik HamreforsVästerås SOK 1839:52 273:52
176Boris NavratilHaninge SOK 3839:53 273:53
177Joel EngströmOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1839:55 273:55
178Signe KlintingJärla Orientering 4840:12 274:12
179Erik AderstedtKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1840:16 274:16
180Christer ÖstlundSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1840:19 274:19
181Rasmus PetterssonOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1840:25 274:25
182Johan FochsenWaxholms OK 1840:25 274:25
183Reto GiezendannerIF Hagen 1840:31 274:31
184Stefan BjurstedtSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1840:43 274:43
185Anders KindbomMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2840:45 274:45
186Filip SödervallIK Gandvik 1840:49 274:49
187Olle HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3840:51 274:51
188Michael WickströmKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1840:59 274:59
189Anna OjapaloLynx 2841:03 275:03
190Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss 1841:06 275:06
191Christer ArksandVallentuna-Össeby OL 1841:35 275:35
192Pekka NiemeläTio Rättens Män 1841:48 275:48
193Per CarlbergRånäs OK 1841:52 275:52
194Pesho HedbergLunds OK 1841:55 275:55
195Peter GranathSnättringe SK 2841:56 275:56
196Jonatan AndersonJärfälla OK 2841:56 275:56
197Grunde IsaksætreMjøs-o 1841:58 275:58
198Børge PedersenNydalens Skiklub 4842:01 276:01
199Agust KronkvistHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1842:03 276:03
200David MelinOK Rodhen 1842:05 276:05
201Jyrki KaunismäkiRasti-Lukko 1842:21 276:21
202Jennie Börjesson ErikssonKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1842:24 276:24
203Terje BlindheimLillomarka OL 2842:27 276:27
204Gløer GløersenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1842:36 276:36
205Albin BergerDomnarvets GOIF 1842:37 276:37
206Ulrik IversAttunda OK 2842:43 276:43
207Magdalena CermakovaNydalens Skiklub 3842:45 276:45
208Tommi SKS HynninenSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 1842:46 276:46
209Andreas GrunderJärfälla OK 3842:49 276:49
210Tommy SkårbøRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1842:54 276:54
211Fredrik SetterqvistOK Södertörn 2842:58 276:58
212Linus JanssonOK Roslagen 2843:00 277:00
213Gard-Martin Udnesseter JohnsonOppsal Orientering 2843:03 277:03
214Jonas BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3843:06 277:06
215Eemeli KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2843:07 277:07
216Pauli KukkolaSiilin Rasti 1843:09 277:09
217Björn JohanssonSundsvalls OK 2843:10 277:10
218Nicklas DoyleSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1843:10 277:10
219Ove RinnbäckOK Ravinen 4843:12 277:12
220Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3843:13 277:13
221Sander ArnevikRingerike OL 1843:18 277:18
222Otto BalckTäby OK 2843:25 277:25
223Lukáš R?ži?kaKVS Šumperk 1843:32 277:32
224Linus OlssonOK Gipen 1843:35 277:35
225Erik LösethFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1843:40 277:40
226Janne NilssonCentrum OK 2843:42 277:42
227Niklas HallHaninge SOK 2843:47 277:47
228Anne Willkommen EikenNTNUI 6843:49 277:49
229Markku HelleSaarijärven Pullistus 1843:57 277:57
230Jukka LoukusaGustavsbergs OK 1843:59 277:59
231vacant Halden SK 3844:07 278:07
232Niclas NilssonOK Österåker 1844:11 278:11
233Tommy ErikssonTjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 1844:16 278:16
234Joona MalmiKemiön Kiilat 1844:18 278:18
235Tapani MattusIFK Lidingö SOK 4844:23 278:23
236Ole MeldgaardBallerup OK 1844:27 278:27
237Cristoffer StockmanOK Tisaren 2844:28 278:28
238Maja KindlundOK Tranan 1844:32 278:32
239Karl ErikssonUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3844:34 278:34
240Jonas StåhlbrandtLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1844:37 278:37
241Marius StaffMjøs-o 2844:39 278:39
242Matz AnderssonSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1844:46 278:46
243Björn KarlssonRehns BK 2845:08 279:08
244Anna LöwegrenKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1845:24 279:24
245Olle SandénOK Södertörn 3845:47 279:47
246Magnus KjellstrandTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2846:01 280:01
247Karl NilssonOK Orinto 1846:05 280:05
248Roosa LassilaTurun Metsänkävijät 3846:15 280:15
249Mattias BerglundBromma-Vällingby SOK 1846:18 280:18
250Roger ØstvoldHeming Orientering 2846:23 280:23
251Daniel StunzKFUM Örebro OK 2846:45 280:45
252Hugo BäsénIF Thor 1846:51 280:51
253Anders LindgrenSkellefteå OK 1846:58 280:58
254Johan LindholmOK Raseborg 1847:04 281:04
255Timo PärnänenJoutsenon Kullervo 1847:14 281:14
256Tuomas TikkaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1847:16 281:16
257Olle LehtonenKorven Honka 1847:18 281:18
258Axel FlordalTacton Systems AB 1847:19 281:19
259Anders BerkelundVäsby OK 1847:25 281:25
260Kristian GustafssonOK Skogshjortarna 2847:28 281:28
261Jonas RådbergVäddö 88 1847:50 281:50
262Felix FalkGöteborg-Majorna OK 3848:18 282:18
263Pål SchmidtMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1848:20 282:20
264Rasmus KihlSundbybergs IK 2848:40 282:40
265Greger BäckströmOK Klemmingen 2848:50 282:50
266Emma DjerfLerums SOK 1848:52 282:52
267Fredrik JuhlinForsa OK 1848:56 282:56
268Cristoffer WittskogSMHI IF 1849:27 283:27
269Mattias ÖsterdahlGotlands OF 2849:35 283:35
270Ludvig ClassonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1852:13 286:13
271Sidoine AndreASO Sillery 1852:42 286:42
272Jon Erik KvarmeIF Sturla 1852:43 286:43
273Coline LuthringerHautes Vosges Orientation 1853:29 287:29
274Mats DahlrotIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1853:49 287:49
275Jonas NyholmAlfta-Ösa OK 1854:56 288:56
276Janne ValkonenVihtavuoren Pamaus 1855:23 289:23
277Jyri MyllymäkiVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 1855:55 289:55
278Lotta OinonenPihkaniskat 1859:33 293:33
279Pierre LourdaisGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1860:55 294:55
280Rikard HultOK Gränsen 1862:25 296:25
281Jesper NyströmIF Thor 2863:18 297:18
282Erik DyreliusSnättringe SK 3869:56 303:56
283Joakim ÖfverholmFK Herkules 1872:02 306:02
284Tore SandemIndre Østfold OK 1872:32 306:32
285Aki LintumäkiSK Suuntavaisto 1883:58 317:58
-Jørgen WulfsbergNydalens Skiklub 2669:13 103:13
-Topias TiainenKangasala SK 1698:55 132:55
-Jimmy LarssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2707:04 141:04
-Hugo EricssonVäxjö OK 1718:50 152:50
-Antti LaineHiidenkiertäjät 2797:05 231:05
-Jiri ChvatilSuunta Jyväskylä 1802:52 236:52
-Jan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1810:39 244:39
-vacant FarumTisvilde OK 2838:24 272:24
-Lars LönnkvistTullinge SK 3838:27 272:27
-Per JohanssonMotala AIF OL 1839:37 273:37
-Joonas OjanenHyvinkään Rasti 1839:58 273:58
-Mattias ÅbergNynäshamns OK 1840:56 274:56
-Oliver MalmkvistJönköpings OK 1842:14 276:14
-Olle KallerbäckVäxjö OK 2842:25 276:25
-Charlie RennieEngland Juniors 1843:30 277:30
-Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK 3843:43 277:43
-Christian HolmIF Femman 1843:45 277:45
-Thea DyrkornEiker OL 1843:46 277:46
-Johan PalmgrenTäby OK 3843:49 277:49
-Magnus HerberthsonLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3844:07 278:07
306Hans ÄlvegranAvesta OK / Sala OK 1844:20 278:20
-Tuomas AsikainenSuunta-Sepot 1844:21 278:21
-Henrik HagwallJärla Orientering 3844:45 278:45
-Peder KarlssonRånäs OK 2845:45 279:45
-Per NordinSöders-Tyresö 2846:13 280:13
-Adrian JonesJämtland United846:21 280:21
-Svend-Erik JepsenSøllerød OK 2847:07 281:07
-Espen StornesNTNUI 3848:18 282:18
-Tova HermodssonLunds OK 2849:31 283:31
-Sandra BomanLustens OK / SK Örnen 1850:54 284:54
-Per CarlssonTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3854:25 288:25
-Karri LindellOK Måsen 1874:16 308:16
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer