10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 9 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Lucas BassetOK Linné 1503:36 0:00
2Håvard Sandstad EidsmoIFK Göteborg Orientering 1506:30 2:54
3Axel GranqvistOK Ravinen 1506:30 2:54
4Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1506:35 2:59
5Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö 1509:35 5:59
6Tim RobertsonKoovee 1511:22 7:46
7Henrik JohannessonStora Tuna OK 1511:24 7:48
8Elias JonssonNTNUI 1513:25 9:49
9Anders HagaNydalens SK 1513:28 9:52
10Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK 1516:00 12:24
11Tomas KrivdaKalevan Rasti 1520:04 16:28
12Albin ThunbergSävedalens AIK 1520:23 16:47
13Christoph MeierTyrving IL 1526:24 22:48
14Markus HederskogIKHP Huskvarna 1526:50 23:14
15Jonas HubacekMS Parma 1528:24 24:48
16Hugo LillieströmMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1528:28 24:52
17Didrik HallOK Kåre 1531:09 27:33
18Jussi SunaTurun Metsänkävijät 1532:43 29:07
19Frédéric TranchandPaimion Rasti 1532:44 29:08
20Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1533:11 29:35
21Malte Kjaer HemmingsenIFK Göteborg Orientering 2533:16 29:40
22Peter HodkinsonIFK Lidingö SOK 1533:41 30:05
23Emil KaleredOK Denseln 1533:51 30:15
24Thomas CurigerOK Orion 1537:10 33:34
25Joonas AholaNavi 1540:23 36:47
26Simon HodlerIFK Mora OK 1540:33 36:57
27Martin HärbergJärla Orientering 1540:44 37:08
28Ueli WerrenOL Norska 1540:47 37:11
29Oscar David Broman JensenOK Pan-Kristianstad 1540:51 37:15
30Fryderyk PryjmaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1543:00 39:24
31Bent Olav AamodtFredrikstad SK 1546:24 42:48
32Anton HallorOK Tisaren 1546:27 42:51
33Sebastian InderstGöteborg-Majorna OK 1547:34 43:58
34Cornelius BjørkBækkelagets SK 1548:48 45:12
35Roope KoskinenKalevan Rasti 2551:12 47:36
36Tomáš JanovskýTullinge SK 1555:39 52:03
37Henrik AnderssonBredaryds SOK 1555:58 52:22
38Olle KallerbäckVäxjö OK 1570:11 66:35
39Justus VuoriTurun Suunnistajat 1570:47 67:11
40Csaba GössweinOK Linné 2570:59 67:23
41Johan HagströmerOK Hällen 1571:55 68:19
42Eero InkeriVehkalahden Veikot 1573:25 69:49
43Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig 1573:29 69:53
44Daniel WernerssonOK Skogshjortarna 1576:10 72:34
45Ville RehnLynx 1576:40 73:04
46Matiss SliksjanisTurun Metsänkävijät 2577:24 73:48
47Elias SchaferEksjö SOK 1578:21 74:45
48Fabian af HällströmOK77 1581:46 78:10
49Adam JonášMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2582:23 78:47
50Pyry MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1584:33 80:57
51Martin Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK 2584:50 81:14
52Nils AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 2587:18 83:42
53Raiko MarrandiAngelniemen Ankkuri 1587:18 83:42
54Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suunta 1587:25 83:49
55Tatu LeirimaaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1587:28 83:52
56Calle StenbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 2588:47 85:11
57John Kasper SvergjaNydalens SK 3588:57 85:21
58Erik GullbrandIF Hagen 1590:31 86:55
59Adrian SjödinIKHP Huskvarna 2591:05 87:29
60Viktor SoneAttunda OK 1591:11 87:35
61Tomas ReibringNyköpings OK 1591:26 87:50
62Ådne SkjærsteinTyrving IL 2592:33 88:57
63Nitsan YasurOK Linné 3594:08 90:32
64Jussi RaasakkaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2594:14 90:38
65Are WigaardNTNUI 3595:44 92:08
66Tobias NobornIFK Göteborg Orientering 3595:47 92:11
67Oskar Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2599:02 95:26
68Hugo ÖrnKFUM Örebro OK 1599:57 96:21
69Oskari LepistöMS Parma 2599:59 96:23
70Stefan Frands PetersenOK Pan Århus 1600:44 97:08
71Lukas VitebskyÄrla IF 1602:37 99:01
72Jonatan AndersonJärfälla OK 1608:32 104:56
73Peter TušarVästerås SOK 1614:47 111:11
74Christian ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1616:45 113:09
75Megan Carter-DaviesRajamäen Rykmentti 1616:48 113:12
76Olof LjunggrenLinköpings OK 1617:30 113:54
77Hugo BraamOK Denseln 2619:09 115:33
78Jakub VeselyIFK Lidingö SOK 2621:03 117:27
79Pietari JussinmäkiLapuan Virkiä 1621:20 117:44
80Antti RantalaKangasala SK 1628:51 125:15
81Timo GröhnTampereen Pyrintö 2629:10 125:34
82Håkan GunnarssonFK Göingarna 1630:17 126:41
83Nils SwartzOK Orion 2634:18 130:42
84Jakub SmolkaTSM Praha 1636:01 132:25
85Leo AlvolinOK Kåre 2636:27 132:51
86Hans Grønborg NielsenFarum Tisvilde OK 1639:23 135:47
87Simon StehlikCzech West O-team 1639:25 135:49
88Stefan RingOK Löftan 1641:32 137:56
89Gunnar MelinOK Kolmården 1643:10 139:34
90Adam SkvorUSK Praha 1644:45 141:09
91Johan LenningOK Pan-Kristianstad 2645:33 141:57
92Anders StällbergTullinge SK 2647:57 144:21
93Malte EvebornOK Roxen 1649:03 145:27
94Mats JonsellIF Thor 1652:13 148:37
95Vojta OranyOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1654:12 150:36
96Sveinung SyversenOppsal Orientering 1655:00 151:24
97Seeti SalonenValkeakosken Haka 1658:57 155:21
98Tom ThorOOB TJ Turnov 1662:40 159:04
99Hugo LindbärgOK Södertörn 1663:06 159:30
100Johan FröbergSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1663:15 159:39
101Magnus BjörkOK Rodhen 1663:50 160:14
102Jakob OdebladIFK Umeå 1664:08 160:32
103Hugo NordlanderSundsvalls OK 1666:42 163:06
104Hanna WeyHalden SK 3667:17 163:41
105Johan BlickSävedalens AIK 2668:21 164:45
106Adrian DahlströmIFK Mora OK 2668:25 164:49
107Ådne StendahlFrol IL 1668:49 165:13
108Mattias PalmOK Ravinen 3669:38 166:02
109Jonas HälldalSkogslöparna 1671:58 168:22
110Tomas LiljaSöders-Tyresö 1672:01 168:25
111Krzysztof WojtowiczKalmar OK 1673:34 169:58
112Kalle HäkkinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1676:16 172:40
113Tore BjørnerødOK Moss 1676:44 173:08
114Joachim WansölinOK Ravinen 2676:49 173:13
115Magnus BertilssonOK Skogshjortarna 2678:29 174:53
116Nathan PhilibertSøllerød OK 1679:03 175:27
117Lukas DeiningerUmeå OK 1680:16 176:40
118Petter ReinemoKongsberg OL 1680:34 176:58
119Arild AndresenFossum IF 1681:58 178:22
120Andreas LundstenCentrum OK 1686:31 182:55
121Martin WindlingSkellefteå OK 1686:36 183:00
122Jindrich BenesKarlskrona SOK 1686:38 183:02
123Pontus AxellIFK Enskede 1687:00 183:24
124Bo SöderqvistSOK Viljan 1688:34 184:58
125Peter GloncakKobra Bratislava 1688:37 185:01
126Isak BerggrenGävle OK 1695:40 192:04
127Torbjörn LännevallOK Roslagen 1697:35 193:59
128Sergey DetkovHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1698:32 194:56
129Oskar ForsbergSnättringe SK 2699:18 195:42
130Amy NymalmOK77 / Pargas IF 2699:19 195:43
131Romain FiguièreOK Linné 4699:27 195:51
132Joakim KarmetunOK Njudung 1700:25 196:49
133Emilia SchmidtLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1700:44 197:08
134Janis ZnotinsSaldus OK 1700:48 197:12
135Adam AiliOK Tisaren 2700:55 197:19
136Even LienMjøs-o 1704:00 200:24
137Eskil WidehagSundbybergs IK 1705:26 201:50
138Peter GisholtNTNUI 5705:33 201:57
139Marcus LammFrölunda OL 1707:10 203:34
140Duncan RobertsonGotlands OF 1707:41 204:05
141Adam SandstedtEksjö SOK 2709:19 205:43
142Jason Krogh-PedersenJärla Orientering 2709:30 205:54
143Gernot DoppelhoferBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1711:38 208:02
144Andreas NäsmanLerums SOK 1711:40 208:04
145Daniel RautioEspoon Suunta 2715:30 211:54
146Erik SkärbergMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1715:35 211:59
147Jens Johan BrekkeNTNUI 4715:57 212:21
148Håkan PalmFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2716:14 212:38
149Stefan RoosIFK Göteborg Orientering 4716:22 212:46
150Gustav ÖstenssonOK Tranan 1716:51 213:15
151Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll 1717:20 213:44
152Jonas HalaiKamrat och IF KIF 1721:07 217:31
153Vigor KjellmanOK Hammaren 1724:30 220:54
154Johan SköldLinköpings OK 2724:35 220:59
155Andis LaveikisOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1724:39 221:03
156Mats WarvelinLånghundra IF 1724:44 221:08
157Dominik GedeonKVS Šumperk 1725:55 222:19
158Thomas JohanssonHeming Orientering 1726:44 223:08
159William SeguraKFUM Örebro OK 2726:45 223:09
160Esben Bogsjö JensenHelsingborgs SOK 1729:23 225:47
161Lars OlovssonRehns BK 1730:51 227:15
162Jakob SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 1733:35 229:59
163Axel BalckTäby OK 1733:48 230:12
164Nikola IvanovHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1734:35 230:59
165Hampus SundbergJärfälla OK 2736:28 232:52
166Tristan HalvorsenFreidig 2736:43 233:07
167Victor AxbomOK Landehof 1736:46 233:10
168Viktor BergLeksands OK 1736:48 233:12
169Andreas MogrenLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1737:01 233:25
170Per MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna 1738:14 234:38
171Rune ScheeleNydalens SK 5738:29 234:53
172Henrik KroksmyrVäxjö OK 2740:04 236:28
173Hannes WelanderOK Djerf 1742:40 239:04
174Åsa MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1744:06 240:30
175Christophe ZaninottiVästerviks OK 1744:25 240:49
176Oscar Sig TranbergOK Pan Århus 2745:14 241:38
177Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof 1748:23 244:47
178Anders LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK 3748:41 245:05
179Mattias ViertelVästerås SOK 2750:56 247:20
180Jonas ZakariassonUddevalla OK 1751:36 248:00
181Ellen DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK 1751:55 248:19
182Niklas JakobssonSol Tranås 1752:19 248:43
183Sofie StrömbergMatteus SI 1752:38 249:02
184Henri PöntinenKoovee 2752:40 249:04
185Christoffer SlettenFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1755:16 251:40
186Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1755:19 251:43
187Erik ÖstlingKungälvs OK 1755:24 251:48
188Hans NykvistStora Tuna OK 3755:54 252:18
189Noah BühlmannOK Tyr 2756:00 252:24
190Anders FröbergOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2757:11 253:35
191Emil SkeppSävedalens AIK 3761:08 257:32
192Karin SpjuthIKHP 10@10 lag 6765:18 261:42
193Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37 2766:35 262:59
194Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK 1768:06 264:30
195Marianne HaugIKHP 10@10 lag 5771:33 267:57
196Bo SimonsenIKHP 10@10 lag 8774:32 270:56
197Stefan SvederDomnarvets GOIF 1777:17 273:41
198Alice AxelssonIKHP 10@10 lag 3777:27 273:51
199Tomas PekarekFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3777:30 273:54
200Emil SöderbergTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1780:17 276:41
201Tone LyeNydalens SK 4781:01 277:25
202Janne Tjørhom AasheimNTNUI 6781:02 277:26
203Björn WidénTyrving IL 3782:20 278:44
204Mattias ÅgrenCentrum OK 2782:25 278:49
205Jonas HjertFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1783:14 279:38
206Per FredbergKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2785:06 281:30
207Simon BjörnehällOK Gränsen 1786:36 283:00
208Jonathan RundqvistFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1786:44 283:08
209Ulrik IversAttunda OK 2786:58 283:22
210Jenny WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1787:10 283:34
211Kalle LarssonÄrla IF 2787:39 284:03
212Claes OtterborgLinköpings OK 3790:09 286:33
213Anton HemlinIK Uven 1790:18 286:42
214Tommy ReuterÅmåls OK 1791:17 287:41
215Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 2791:54 288:18
216Andreas BragIK Gandvik 1793:30 289:54
217Wilhelm GrönquistSundbybergs IK 2795:22 291:46
218Jacob HenrikssonIF Thor 2795:24 291:48
219Sven-Olof HermanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2796:02 292:26
220Alex OttesenBallerup OK 1796:09 292:33
221Selma GumaeliusOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1796:10 292:34
222Alma Holmqvist JohanssonIKHP 10@10 lag 9796:15 292:39
223Lennart BengtssonFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2796:19 292:43
224Tova OlssonIKHP 10@10 lag 4796:59 293:23
225Philip CarlssonNyköpings OK 2798:03 294:27
226Sofia SoikkeliSK Vuoksi 1798:27 294:51
227Hanna RangertIKHP 10@10 lag 10798:56 295:20
228Sandra LingIKHP 10@10 lag 7799:28 295:52
229Karin WedmanLudvika OK 1801:10 297:34
230Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK 2802:03 298:27
231Simon SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1803:18 299:42
232Fredrik ElingforsKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3803:29 299:53
233Riku LevälehtoTurun Metsänkävijät 3804:42 301:06
234Leo LjungbergSkarpnäcks OL 1805:00 301:24
235Oliver LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 3805:14 301:38
236Erik HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF 1805:17 301:41
237Tuomo KuosmanenPihkaniskat 1805:38 302:02
238James TurtonJämtland United806:06 302:30
239Stig-Johan WiklundSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1806:30 302:54
240Filip BäckOK Renen 1806:37 303:01
241Axel ErikssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2807:48 304:12
242Arvid HammarFK Herkules 1809:42 306:06
243Martin HammarlundMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1809:58 306:22
244João DelgadoGD4C 1811:38 308:02
245Fredrik JohanssonIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2811:38 308:02
246Karl NilssonOK Orinto 1812:38 309:02
247Johan GustafsonLunds OK 1812:40 309:04
248Jonathan WoodhouseLillomarka OL 2814:35 310:59
249Peter LandénGustavsbergs OK 1814:38 311:02
250Henning GustavssonFalkenbergs OK 1814:46 311:10
251Albin GenbergUlricehamns OK 2814:47 311:11
252Johan LidmarSnättringe SK 3814:53 311:17
253Mattis NilssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1814:57 311:21
254Gustav LindqvistAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3815:01 311:25
255Björn JulanderHellas Orientering 1816:24 312:48
256Fredrik NilssonLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2817:54 314:18
257Sara IvarssonOK Kullingshof 1819:49 316:13
258Petr SkyvaKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2820:08 316:32
259Elsa LinderOK Hällen 2820:11 316:35
260Martin BeijerJönköpings OK 2820:28 316:52
261Martin HedeSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3823:14 319:38
262David EkFK Göingarna 2823:51 320:15
263Mikael EngverIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3824:36 321:00
264Patrik BlidefalkOK Södertörn 2832:30 328:54
265Sandro PruthSkogsluffarnas OK 1832:52 329:16
266Jan NettelbjerJärfälla OK 3856:17 352:41
267Tomas GlanshedHaninge SOK 1865:23 361:47
268Lars Ole ThunoldIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1873:55 370:19
-Marius KaiserNTNUI 2540:30 36:54
-Mats HaldinHalden SK 2573:25 69:49
-Axel RydgrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1681:45 178:09
-Lukas KatvalaOK Tyr 1683:53 180:17
-Jakob OmelchenkoOK Orion 3705:49 202:13
-Pål KittilsenFreidig 3726:48 223:12
-Håkon BogasonLillomarka OL 1726:49 223:13
-Malin SandstadBækkelagets SK 2730:56 227:20
-Jan Richard EriksenAsker SK 1746:01 242:25
-Lars-Erik HaslerGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1747:22 243:46
-Halvor SteinsholtÅs-NMBU Orientering 1747:38 244:02
-Riku SausoHelsingin Suunnistajat 3750:24 246:48
-Per-Arne WahlgrenSjövalla FK 1773:33 269:57
-Edvin WiklundOK Enen 1782:57 279:21
-Eemeli LeskinenLynx 2792:37 289:01
-Tuomas OjanenTio Rättens Män 1793:41 290:05
-Fredrik SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby 1795:50 292:14
-Petter ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 2796:11 292:35
-Geir Thomas KnutheimIF Sturla 1807:41 304:05
-Aleksi MäenpääSK Uusi 1810:01 306:25
-Lars FredrikssonIKHP 10@10 lag 11814:53 311:17
-Patrik WidinIFK Enskede 2815:16 311:40
-Martin PekarekCzech West O-team 2824:24 320:48
-Viktor ÖhmanÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4846:14 342:38
-Sverker ErikssonOK Gynge 1846:14 342:38
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag