10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 9 - 8,1km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Lucas BassetOK Linné 1498:55 0:00
2Håvard Sandstad EidsmoIFK Göteborg Orientering 1501:28 2:33
3Axel GranqvistOK Ravinen 1501:40 2:45
4Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1501:56 3:01
5Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö 1504:18 5:23
6Tim RobertsonKoovee 1506:21 7:26
7Henrik JohannessonStora Tuna OK 1506:23 7:28
8Elias JonssonNTNUI 1508:37 9:42
9Anders HagaNydalens SK 1508:42 9:47
10Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK 1510:42 11:47
11Albin ThunbergSävedalens AIK 1514:44 15:49
12Tomas KrivdaKalevan Rasti 1515:06 16:11
13Christoph MeierTyrving IL 1521:15 22:20
14Markus HederskogIKHP Huskvarna 1521:16 22:21
15Jonas HubacekMS Parma 1523:19 24:24
16Hugo LillieströmMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1523:31 24:36
17Didrik HallOK Kåre 1525:27 26:32
18Frédéric TranchandPaimion Rasti 1527:50 28:55
19Malte Kjaer HemmingsenIFK Göteborg Orientering 2527:52 28:57
20Jussi SunaTurun Metsänkävijät 1527:54 28:59
21Emil KaleredOK Denseln 1527:55 29:00
22Peter HodkinsonIFK Lidingö SOK 1527:57 29:02
23Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1528:03 29:08
24Thomas CurigerOK Orion 1530:26 31:31
25Martin HärbergJärla Orientering 1534:18 35:23
26Simon HodlerIFK Mora OK 1534:24 35:29
27Joonas AholaNavi 1535:06 36:11
28Ueli WerrenOL Norska 1535:07 36:12
29Oscar David Broman JensenOK Pan-Kristianstad 1535:12 36:17
30Fryderyk PryjmaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1536:17 37:22
31Anton HallorOK Tisaren 1540:01 41:06
32Bent Olav AamodtFredrikstad SK 1540:16 41:21
33Sebastian InderstGöteborg-Majorna OK 1542:00 43:05
34Cornelius BjørkBækkelagets SK 1543:07 44:12
35Roope KoskinenKalevan Rasti 2545:30 46:35
36Tomáš JanovskýTullinge SK 1548:25 49:30
37Henrik AnderssonBredaryds SOK 1550:21 51:26
38Olle KallerbäckVäxjö OK 1564:21 65:26
39Justus VuoriTurun Suunnistajat 1565:20 66:25
40Csaba GössweinOK Linné 2565:26 66:31
41Johan HagströmerOK Hällen 1565:42 66:47
42Eero InkeriVehkalahden Veikot 1567:00 68:05
43Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig 1567:46 68:51
44Matiss SliksjanisTurun Metsänkävijät 2568:11 69:16
45Daniel WernerssonOK Skogshjortarna 1570:15 71:20
46Ville RehnLynx 1570:33 71:38
47Elias SchaferEksjö SOK 1571:52 72:57
48Fabian af HällströmOK77 1575:37 76:42
49Adam JonášMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2576:38 77:43
50Pyry MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1577:46 78:51
51Martin Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK 2578:23 79:28
52Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suunta 1580:56 82:01
53Raiko MarrandiAngelniemen Ankkuri 1581:00 82:05
54Tatu LeirimaaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1581:08 82:13
55Nils AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 2581:45 82:50
56Calle StenbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 2581:54 82:59
57John Kasper SvergjaNydalens SK 3583:21 84:26
58Erik GullbrandIF Hagen 1583:41 84:46
59Viktor SoneAttunda OK 1585:03 86:08
60Adrian SjödinIKHP Huskvarna 2585:10 86:15
61Tomas ReibringNyköpings OK 1585:20 86:25
62Ådne SkjærsteinTyrving IL 2585:48 86:53
63Jussi RaasakkaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2588:16 89:21
64Nitsan YasurOK Linné 3588:18 89:23
65Tobias NobornIFK Göteborg Orientering 3590:00 91:05
66Are WigaardNTNUI 3590:04 91:09
67Oskar Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2591:11 92:16
68Oskari LepistöMS Parma 2593:09 94:14
69Hugo ÖrnKFUM Örebro OK 1593:14 94:19
70Stefan Frands PetersenOK Pan Århus 1593:35 94:40
71Lukas VitebskyÄrla IF 1596:31 97:36
72Jonatan AndersonJärfälla OK 1599:14 100:19
73Megan Carter-DaviesRajamäen Rykmentti 1607:00 108:05
74Peter TušarVästerås SOK 1608:04 109:09
75Christian ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1610:45 111:50
76Olof LjunggrenLinköpings OK 1611:13 112:18
77Hugo BraamOK Denseln 2612:52 113:57
78Pietari JussinmäkiLapuan Virkiä 1613:18 114:23
79Jakub VeselyIFK Lidingö SOK 2615:02 116:07
80Antti RantalaKangasala SK 1621:57 123:02
81Timo GröhnTampereen Pyrintö 2622:03 123:08
82Håkan GunnarssonFK Göingarna 1623:12 124:17
83Nils SwartzOK Orion 2627:41 128:46
84Jakub SmolkaTSM Praha 1629:03 130:08
85Leo AlvolinOK Kåre 2630:18 131:23
86Erik PetterssonJönköpings OK 1631:59 133:04
87Gunnar MelinOK Kolmården 1632:42 133:47
88Hans Grønborg NielsenFarum Tisvilde OK 1633:24 134:29
89Simon StehlikCzech West O-team 1633:26 134:31
90Stefan RingOK Löftan 1634:24 135:29
91Adam SkvorUSK Praha 1636:49 137:54
92Johan LenningOK Pan-Kristianstad 2639:18 140:23
93Anders StällbergTullinge SK 2640:45 141:50
94Malte EvebornOK Roxen 1642:55 144:00
95Mats JonsellIF Thor 1644:09 145:14
96Vojta OranyOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1647:44 148:49
97Sveinung SyversenOppsal Orientering 1647:52 148:57
98Seeti SalonenValkeakosken Haka 1650:55 152:00
99Tom ThorOOB TJ Turnov 1655:25 156:30
100Hugo LindbärgOK Södertörn 1655:26 156:31
101Magnus BjörkOK Rodhen 1655:40 156:45
102Kalle HäkkinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1655:46 156:51
103Johan FröbergSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1656:30 157:35
104Jakob OdebladIFK Umeå 1656:31 157:36
105Hugo NordlanderSundsvalls OK 1659:58 161:03
106Hanna WeyHalden SK 3660:02 161:07
107Ådne StendahlFrol IL 1661:10 162:15
108Adrian DahlströmIFK Mora OK 2661:17 162:22
109Mattias PalmOK Ravinen 3661:21 162:26
110Johan BlickSävedalens AIK 2661:41 162:46
111Jonas HälldalSkogslöparna 1665:13 166:18
112Tomas LiljaSöders-Tyresö 1665:16 166:21
113Krzysztof WojtowiczKalmar OK 1666:05 167:10
114Joachim WansölinOK Ravinen 2667:18 168:23
115Tore BjørnerødOK Moss 1669:17 170:22
116Magnus BertilssonOK Skogshjortarna 2670:59 172:04
117Nathan PhilibertSøllerød OK 1672:06 173:11
118Lukas DeiningerUmeå OK 1672:19 173:24
119Petter ReinemoKongsberg OL 1673:40 174:45
120Arild AndresenFossum IF 1673:46 174:51
121Jindrich BenesKarlskrona SOK 1679:22 180:27
122Andreas LundstenCentrum OK 1679:34 180:39
123Martin WindlingSkellefteå OK 1679:37 180:42
124Pontus AxellIFK Enskede 1680:02 181:07
125Bo SöderqvistSOK Viljan 1680:06 181:11
126Peter GloncakKobra Bratislava 1681:33 182:38
127Isak BerggrenGävle OK 1684:54 185:59
128Even LienMjøs-o 1689:17 190:22
129Torbjörn LännevallOK Roslagen 1689:31 190:36
130Oskar ForsbergSnättringe SK 2690:43 191:48
131Joakim KarmetunOK Njudung 1690:55 192:00
132Romain FiguièreOK Linné 4691:14 192:19
133Sergey DetkovHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1691:34 192:39
134Amy NymalmOK77 / Pargas IF 2692:16 193:21
135Emilia SchmidtLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1692:25 193:30
136Adam AiliOK Tisaren 2692:40 193:45
137Janis ZnotinsSaldus OK 1692:53 193:58
138Peter GisholtNTNUI 5697:18 198:23
139Eskil WidehagSundbybergs IK 1698:02 199:07
140Marcus LammFrölunda OL 1699:46 200:51
141Duncan RobertsonGotlands OF 1701:20 202:25
142Adam SandstedtEksjö SOK 2701:32 202:37
143Andreas NäsmanLerums SOK 1701:38 202:43
144Gernot DoppelhoferBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1701:58 203:03
145Jason Krogh-PedersenJärla Orientering 2703:13 204:18
146Daniel RautioEspoon Suunta 2707:04 208:09
147Erik SkärbergMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1707:08 208:13
148Gustav ÖstenssonOK Tranan 1708:04 209:09
149Håkan PalmFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2708:31 209:36
150Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll 1708:58 210:03
151Jens Johan BrekkeNTNUI 4709:02 210:07
152Stefan RoosIFK Göteborg Orientering 4709:26 210:31
153Jonas HalaiKamrat och IF KIF 1713:40 214:45
154Mats WarvelinLånghundra IF 1714:50 215:55
155Andis LaveikisOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1716:11 217:16
156Vigor KjellmanOK Hammaren 1716:17 217:22
157Johan SköldLinköpings OK 2716:28 217:33
158Nikola IvanovHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1717:28 218:33
159Dominik GedeonKVS Šumperk 1718:12 219:17
160William SeguraKFUM Örebro OK 2719:05 220:10
161Thomas JohanssonHeming Orientering 1719:19 220:24
162Esben Bogsjö JensenHelsingborgs SOK 1721:11 222:16
163Lars OlovssonRehns BK 1722:55 224:00
164Axel BalckTäby OK 1724:57 226:02
165Jakob SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 1725:54 226:59
166Andreas MogrenLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1727:40 228:45
167Per MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna 1729:57 231:02
168Hampus SundbergJärfälla OK 2730:11 231:16
169Victor AxbomOK Landehof 1730:15 231:20
170Viktor BergLeksands OK 1730:19 231:24
171Tristan HalvorsenFreidig 2730:22 231:27
172Rune ScheeleNydalens SK 5730:30 231:35
173Henrik KroksmyrVäxjö OK 2731:16 232:21
174Hannes WelanderOK Djerf 1733:17 234:22
175Christophe ZaninottiVästerviks OK 1736:22 237:27
176Åsa MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1736:43 237:48
177Oscar Sig TranbergOK Pan Århus 2738:36 239:41
178Anders LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK 3738:59 240:04
179Niklas JakobssonSol Tranås 1740:15 241:20
180Henri PöntinenKoovee 2740:19 241:24
181Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof 1741:09 242:14
182Mattias ViertelVästerås SOK 2742:35 243:40
183Jonas ZakariassonUddevalla OK 1744:13 245:18
184Ellen DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK 1744:24 245:29
185Sofie StrömbergMatteus SI 1744:29 245:34
186Christoffer SlettenFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1745:04 246:09
187Emil SkeppSävedalens AIK 3745:06 246:11
188Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1747:07 248:12
189Noah BühlmannOK Tyr 2747:09 248:14
190Hans NykvistStora Tuna OK 3747:13 248:18
191Erik ÖstlingKungälvs OK 1747:19 248:24
192Anders FröbergOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2748:48 249:53
193Karin SpjuthIKHP 10@10 lag 6756:46 257:51
194Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37 2756:51 257:56
195Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK 1760:23 261:28
196Marianne HaugIKHP 10@10 lag 5762:01 263:06
197Stefan SvederDomnarvets GOIF 1763:35 264:40
198Bo SimonsenIKHP 10@10 lag 8765:11 266:16
199Alice AxelssonIKHP 10@10 lag 3766:20 267:25
200Tomas PekarekFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3767:03 268:08
201Emil SöderbergTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1769:19 270:24
202Tone LyeNydalens SK 4773:30 274:35
203Mattias ÅgrenCentrum OK 2774:06 275:11
204Kalle LarssonÄrla IF 2774:08 275:13
205Janne Tjørhom AasheimNTNUI 6774:19 275:24
206Björn WidénTyrving IL 3775:08 276:13
207Jonas HjertFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1776:09 277:14
208Per FredbergKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2777:15 278:20
209Tommy ReuterÅmåls OK 1779:12 280:17
210Jenny WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1779:16 280:21
211Simon BjörnehällOK Gränsen 1779:17 280:22
212Ulrik IversAttunda OK 2779:22 280:27
213Jonathan RundqvistFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1779:29 280:34
214Anton HemlinIK Uven 1782:21 283:26
215Claes OtterborgLinköpings OK 3782:23 283:28
216Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 2784:01 285:06
217Andreas BragIK Gandvik 1784:37 285:42
218Wilhelm GrönquistSundbybergs IK 2787:49 288:54
219Jacob HenrikssonIF Thor 2787:52 288:57
220Alma Holmqvist JohanssonIKHP 10@10 lag 9788:05 289:10
221Selma GumaeliusOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1788:12 289:17
222Sven-Olof HermanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2788:14 289:19
223Alex OttesenBallerup OK 1788:16 289:21
224Philip CarlssonNyköpings OK 2788:16 289:21
225Hanna RangertIKHP 10@10 lag 10788:19 289:24
226Lennart BengtssonFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2789:14 290:19
227Tova OlssonIKHP 10@10 lag 4789:17 290:22
228Sofia SoikkeliSK Vuoksi 1790:26 291:31
229Sandra LingIKHP 10@10 lag 7790:27 291:32
230Karin WedmanLudvika OK 1791:35 292:40
231Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK 2792:08 293:13
232Stig-Johan WiklundSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1794:35 295:40
233Simon SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1794:44 295:49
234Fredrik ElingforsKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3794:47 295:52
235Leo LjungbergSkarpnäcks OL 1795:29 296:34
236Oliver LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 3795:37 296:42
237Erik HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF 1796:50 297:55
238Riku LevälehtoTurun Metsänkävijät 3797:30 298:35
239Tuomo KuosmanenPihkaniskat 1797:31 298:36
240Axel ErikssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2797:37 298:42
241James TurtonJämtland United797:41 298:46
242Filip BäckOK Renen 1798:14 299:19
243Arvid HammarFK Herkules 1798:23 299:28
244Martin HammarlundMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1800:06 301:11
245João DelgadoGD4C 1802:07 303:12
246Fredrik JohanssonIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2802:16 303:21
247Karl NilssonOK Orinto 1802:50 303:55
248Johan GustafsonLunds OK 1802:52 303:57
249Mattis NilssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1804:44 305:49
250Henning GustavssonFalkenbergs OK 1804:48 305:53
251Albin GenbergUlricehamns OK 2804:51 305:56
252Jonathan WoodhouseLillomarka OL 2804:56 306:01
253Peter LandénGustavsbergs OK 1805:09 306:14
254Johan LidmarSnättringe SK 3805:17 306:22
255Gustav LindqvistAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3805:20 306:25
256Björn JulanderHellas Orientering 1806:09 307:14
257Fredrik NilssonLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2808:39 309:44
258Martin BeijerJönköpings OK 2808:51 309:56
259Sara IvarssonOK Kullingshof 1809:43 310:48
260Elsa LinderOK Hällen 2810:52 311:57
261Petr SkyvaKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2810:57 312:02
262David EkFK Göingarna 2812:48 313:53
263Martin HedeSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3813:47 314:52
264Mikael EngverIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3813:58 315:03
265Patrik BlidefalkOK Södertörn 2820:41 321:46
266Sandro PruthSkogsluffarnas OK 1824:20 325:25
267Jan NettelbjerJärfälla OK 3829:24 330:29
268Tomas GlanshedHaninge SOK 1849:32 350:37
269Lars Ole ThunoldIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1863:39 364:44
-Marius KaiserNTNUI 2535:09 36:14
-Johan CallebergSnättringe SK 1567:25 68:30
-Mats HaldinHalden SK 2567:41 68:46
-Axel RydgrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1674:30 175:35
-Lukas KatvalaOK Tyr 1675:19 176:24
-Jakob OmelchenkoOK Orion 3697:12 198:17
-Håkon BogasonLillomarka OL 1716:48 217:53
-Pål KittilsenFreidig 3717:40 218:45
-Malin SandstadBækkelagets SK 2722:48 223:53
-Halvor SteinsholtÅs-NMBU Orientering 1738:29 239:34
-Lars-Erik HaslerGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1738:32 239:37
-Jan Richard EriksenAsker SK 1738:48 239:53
-Riku SausoHelsingin Suunnistajat 3742:59 244:04
-Per-Arne WahlgrenSjövalla FK 1762:50 263:55
-Edvin WiklundOK Enen 1776:10 277:15
-Eemeli LeskinenLynx 2783:42 284:47
-Tuomas OjanenTio Rättens Män 1784:34 285:39
-Fredrik SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby 1786:27 287:32
-Petter ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 2788:18 289:23
-Geir Thomas KnutheimIF Sturla 1797:53 298:58
-Aleksi MäenpääSK Uusi 1800:51 301:56
-Patrik WidinIFK Enskede 2805:14 306:19
-Lars FredrikssonIKHP 10@10 lag 11805:22 306:27
-Martin PekarekCzech West O-team 2811:04 312:09
-Sverker ErikssonOK Gynge 1830:51 331:56
-Viktor ÖhmanÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4833:19 334:24
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag