10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 9 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Lucas BassetOK Linné 1505:21 0:00
2Axel GranqvistOK Ravinen 1508:09 2:48
3Håvard Sandstad EidsmoIFK Göteborg Orientering 1508:15 2:54
4Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1508:22 3:01
5Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö 1511:25 6:04
6Tim RobertsonKoovee 1513:05 7:44
7Henrik JohannessonStora Tuna OK 1513:08 7:47
8Elias JonssonNTNUI 1515:09 9:48
9Anders HagaNydalens SK 1515:16 9:55
10Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK 1517:44 12:23
11Tomas KrivdaKalevan Rasti 1521:43 16:22
12Albin ThunbergSävedalens AIK 1522:10 16:49
13Christoph MeierTyrving IL 1528:18 22:57
14Markus HederskogIKHP Huskvarna 1528:42 23:21
15Jonas HubacekMS Parma 1530:12 24:51
16Hugo LillieströmMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1530:16 24:55
17Didrik HallOK Kåre 1532:55 27:34
18Frédéric TranchandPaimion Rasti 1534:25 29:04
19Jussi SunaTurun Metsänkävijät 1534:27 29:06
20Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1535:01 29:40
21Malte Kjaer HemmingsenIFK Göteborg Orientering 2535:11 29:50
22Peter HodkinsonIFK Lidingö SOK 1535:32 30:11
23Emil KaleredOK Denseln 1535:58 30:37
24Thomas CurigerOK Orion 1539:17 33:56
25Joonas AholaNavi 1542:17 36:56
26Simon HodlerIFK Mora OK 1542:26 37:05
27Martin HärbergJärla Orientering 1542:41 37:20
28Ueli WerrenOL Norska 1542:42 37:21
29Oscar David Broman JensenOK Pan-Kristianstad 1542:43 37:22
30Fryderyk PryjmaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1545:02 39:41
31Bent Olav AamodtFredrikstad SK 1548:24 43:03
32Anton HallorOK Tisaren 1548:36 43:15
33Sebastian InderstGöteborg-Majorna OK 1549:31 44:10
34Cornelius BjørkBækkelagets SK 1550:31 45:10
35Roope KoskinenKalevan Rasti 2552:59 47:38
36Tomáš JanovskýTullinge SK 1557:32 52:11
37Henrik AnderssonBredaryds SOK 1557:45 52:24
38Olle KallerbäckVäxjö OK 1572:02 66:41
39Justus VuoriTurun Suunnistajat 1572:48 67:27
40Csaba GössweinOK Linné 2572:59 67:38
41Johan HagströmerOK Hällen 1574:04 68:43
42Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig 1575:20 69:59
43Eero InkeriVehkalahden Veikot 1575:45 70:24
44Daniel WernerssonOK Skogshjortarna 1578:07 72:46
45Ville RehnLynx 1578:48 73:27
46Matiss SliksjanisTurun Metsänkävijät 2579:06 73:45
47Elias SchaferEksjö SOK 1580:26 75:05
48Fabian af HällströmOK77 1583:47 78:26
49Adam JonášMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2584:14 78:53
50Pyry MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1586:39 81:18
51Martin Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK 2586:41 81:20
52Raiko MarrandiAngelniemen Ankkuri 1589:12 83:51
53Nils AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 2589:13 83:52
54Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suunta 1589:25 84:04
55Tatu LeirimaaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1589:35 84:14
56John Kasper SvergjaNydalens SK 3590:49 85:28
57Calle StenbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 2590:52 85:31
58Erik GullbrandIF Hagen 1592:42 87:21
59Adrian SjödinIKHP Huskvarna 2593:00 87:39
60Viktor SoneAttunda OK 1593:04 87:43
61Tomas ReibringNyköpings OK 1593:33 88:12
62Ådne SkjærsteinTyrving IL 2594:34 89:13
63Nitsan YasurOK Linné 3596:05 90:44
64Jussi RaasakkaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2596:09 90:48
65Are WigaardNTNUI 3597:43 92:22
66Tobias NobornIFK Göteborg Orientering 3597:52 92:31
67Oskar Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2601:17 95:56
68Hugo ÖrnKFUM Örebro OK 1601:59 96:38
69Oskari LepistöMS Parma 2601:59 96:38
70Stefan Frands PetersenOK Pan Århus 1602:45 97:24
71Lukas VitebskyÄrla IF 1604:22 99:01
72Jonatan AndersonJärfälla OK 1610:35 105:14
73Peter TušarVästerås SOK 1616:53 111:32
74Christian ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1618:41 113:20
75Megan Carter-DaviesRajamäen Rykmentti 1618:46 113:25
76Olof LjunggrenLinköpings OK 1619:29 114:08
77Hugo BraamOK Denseln 2621:08 115:47
78Jakub VeselyIFK Lidingö SOK 2622:53 117:32
79Pietari JussinmäkiLapuan Virkiä 1623:30 118:09
80Antti RantalaKangasala SK 1630:56 125:35
81Timo GröhnTampereen Pyrintö 2631:41 126:20
82Håkan GunnarssonFK Göingarna 1632:33 127:12
83Nils SwartzOK Orion 2636:15 130:54
84Jakub SmolkaTSM Praha 1637:52 132:31
85Leo AlvolinOK Kåre 2638:25 133:04
86Simon StehlikCzech West O-team 1641:12 135:51
87Hans Grønborg NielsenFarum Tisvilde OK 1641:17 135:56
88Erik PetterssonJönköpings OK 1643:37 138:16
89Stefan RingOK Löftan 1643:48 138:27
90Gunnar MelinOK Kolmården 1645:44 140:23
91Adam SkvorUSK Praha 1646:53 141:32
92Johan LenningOK Pan-Kristianstad 2647:33 142:12
93Anders StällbergTullinge SK 2649:57 144:36
94Malte EvebornOK Roxen 1651:01 145:40
95Mats JonsellIF Thor 1654:45 149:24
96Vojta OranyOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1656:15 150:54
97Sveinung SyversenOppsal Orientering 1657:17 151:56
98Seeti SalonenValkeakosken Haka 1661:14 155:53
99Tom ThorOOB TJ Turnov 1664:49 159:28
100Hugo LindbärgOK Södertörn 1665:20 159:59
101Johan FröbergSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1665:33 160:12
102Jakob OdebladIFK Umeå 1666:20 160:59
103Magnus BjörkOK Rodhen 1666:31 161:10
104Hugo NordlanderSundsvalls OK 1668:34 163:13
105Hanna WeyHalden SK 3669:29 164:08
106Johan BlickSävedalens AIK 2670:36 165:15
107Ådne StendahlFrol IL 1670:38 165:17
108Adrian DahlströmIFK Mora OK 2670:42 165:21
109Mattias PalmOK Ravinen 3672:21 167:00
110Jonas HälldalSkogslöparna 1674:05 168:44
111Tomas LiljaSöders-Tyresö 1674:19 168:58
112Krzysztof WojtowiczKalmar OK 1675:39 170:18
113Kalle HäkkinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1678:48 173:27
114Tore BjørnerødOK Moss 1679:16 173:55
115Joachim WansölinOK Ravinen 2679:45 174:24
116Magnus BertilssonOK Skogshjortarna 2680:55 175:34
117Nathan PhilibertSøllerød OK 1681:08 175:47
118Lukas DeiningerUmeå OK 1682:36 177:15
119Petter ReinemoKongsberg OL 1682:49 177:28
120Arild AndresenFossum IF 1684:42 179:21
121Martin WindlingSkellefteå OK 1688:42 183:21
122Jindrich BenesKarlskrona SOK 1688:45 183:24
123Andreas LundstenCentrum OK 1688:51 183:30
124Pontus AxellIFK Enskede 1689:18 183:57
125Peter GloncakKobra Bratislava 1690:31 185:10
126Bo SöderqvistSOK Viljan 1691:09 185:48
127Isak BerggrenGävle OK 1698:02 192:41
128Torbjörn LännevallOK Roslagen 1700:20 194:59
129Sergey DetkovHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1700:48 195:27
130Oskar ForsbergSnättringe SK 2701:36 196:15
131Romain FiguièreOK Linné 4701:42 196:21
132Amy NymalmOK77 / Pargas IF 2701:52 196:31
133Joakim KarmetunOK Njudung 1702:47 197:26
134Janis ZnotinsSaldus OK 1702:55 197:34
135Adam AiliOK Tisaren 2703:07 197:46
136Emilia SchmidtLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1703:28 198:07
137Even LienMjøs-o 1705:51 200:30
138Eskil WidehagSundbybergs IK 1707:45 202:24
139Peter GisholtNTNUI 5708:03 202:42
140Marcus LammFrölunda OL 1709:29 204:08
141Duncan RobertsonGotlands OF 1709:35 204:14
142Jason Krogh-PedersenJärla Orientering 2711:28 206:07
143Adam SandstedtEksjö SOK 2711:37 206:16
144Andreas NäsmanLerums SOK 1714:08 208:47
145Gernot DoppelhoferBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1714:14 208:53
146Daniel RautioEspoon Suunta 2717:55 212:34
147Jens Johan BrekkeNTNUI 4718:04 212:43
148Erik SkärbergMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1718:16 212:55
149Stefan RoosIFK Göteborg Orientering 4718:30 213:09
150Håkan PalmFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2718:39 213:18
151Gustav ÖstenssonOK Tranan 1719:21 214:00
152Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll 1719:26 214:05
153Jonas HalaiKamrat och IF KIF 1723:32 218:11
154Vigor KjellmanOK Hammaren 1726:48 221:27
155Johan SköldLinköpings OK 2726:57 221:36
156Andis LaveikisOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1727:00 221:39
157Dominik GedeonKVS Šumperk 1728:10 222:49
158Mats WarvelinLånghundra IF 1728:17 222:56
159William SeguraKFUM Örebro OK 2728:48 223:27
160Thomas JohanssonHeming Orientering 1728:54 223:33
161Esben Bogsjö JensenHelsingborgs SOK 1731:55 226:34
162Lars OlovssonRehns BK 1733:10 227:49
163Jakob SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 1735:50 230:29
164Axel BalckTäby OK 1735:58 230:37
165Nikola IvanovHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1736:38 231:17
166Hampus SundbergJärfälla OK 2738:34 233:13
167Tristan HalvorsenFreidig 2738:58 233:37
168Viktor BergLeksands OK 1739:11 233:50
169Victor AxbomOK Landehof 1739:20 233:59
170Andreas MogrenLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1740:01 234:40
171Rune ScheeleNydalens SK 5740:58 235:37
172Per MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna 1741:12 235:51
173Henrik KroksmyrVäxjö OK 2742:35 237:14
174Hannes WelanderOK Djerf 1745:28 240:07
175Åsa MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1746:29 241:08
176Christophe ZaninottiVästerviks OK 1746:29 241:08
177Oscar Sig TranbergOK Pan Århus 2747:22 242:01
178Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof 1750:15 244:54
179Anders LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK 3750:52 245:31
180Mattias ViertelVästerås SOK 2753:31 248:10
181Jonas ZakariassonUddevalla OK 1754:08 248:47
182Ellen DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK 1754:24 249:03
183Niklas JakobssonSol Tranås 1754:56 249:35
184Sofie StrömbergMatteus SI 1755:01 249:40
185Henri PöntinenKoovee 2755:06 249:45
186Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1757:12 251:51
187Erik ÖstlingKungälvs OK 1757:28 252:07
188Christoffer SlettenFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1758:01 252:40
189Hans NykvistStora Tuna OK 3758:15 252:54
190Noah BühlmannOK Tyr 2758:27 253:06
191Anders FröbergOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2760:10 254:49
192Emil SkeppSävedalens AIK 3763:29 258:08
193Karin SpjuthIKHP 10@10 lag 6767:35 262:14
194Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37 2768:38 263:17
195Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK 1770:23 265:02
196Marianne HaugIKHP 10@10 lag 5774:12 268:51
197Bo SimonsenIKHP 10@10 lag 8777:00 271:39
198Tomas PekarekFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3779:22 274:01
199Stefan SvederDomnarvets GOIF 1779:38 274:17
200Alice AxelssonIKHP 10@10 lag 3780:09 274:48
201Emil SöderbergTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1782:34 277:13
202Janne Tjørhom AasheimNTNUI 6783:09 277:48
203Tone LyeNydalens SK 4783:21 278:00
204Björn WidénTyrving IL 3784:30 279:09
205Mattias ÅgrenCentrum OK 2784:36 279:15
206Jonas HjertFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1785:39 280:18
207Per FredbergKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2787:39 282:18
208Simon BjörnehällOK Gränsen 1788:50 283:29
209Jonathan RundqvistFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1788:52 283:31
210Ulrik IversAttunda OK 2789:10 283:49
211Jenny WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1789:35 284:14
212Kalle LarssonÄrla IF 2790:49 285:28
213Claes OtterborgLinköpings OK 3792:32 287:11
214Anton HemlinIK Uven 1792:40 287:19
215Tommy ReuterÅmåls OK 1793:49 288:28
216Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 2794:24 289:03
217Andreas BragIK Gandvik 1795:48 290:27
218Wilhelm GrönquistSundbybergs IK 2797:31 292:10
219Jacob HenrikssonIF Thor 2797:37 292:16
220Sven-Olof HermanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2798:17 292:56
221Selma GumaeliusOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1798:28 293:07
222Alex OttesenBallerup OK 1798:36 293:15
223Lennart BengtssonFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2798:36 293:15
224Alma Holmqvist JohanssonIKHP 10@10 lag 9798:38 293:17
225Tova OlssonIKHP 10@10 lag 4799:22 294:01
226Sofia SoikkeliSK Vuoksi 1801:01 295:40
227Philip CarlssonNyköpings OK 2801:33 296:12
228Sandra LingIKHP 10@10 lag 7801:45 296:24
229Hanna RangertIKHP 10@10 lag 10801:57 296:36
230Karin WedmanLudvika OK 1803:38 298:17
231Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK 2804:33 299:12
232Fredrik ElingforsKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3806:06 300:45
233Simon SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1806:12 300:51
234Riku LevälehtoTurun Metsänkävijät 3806:37 301:16
235Leo LjungbergSkarpnäcks OL 1807:11 301:50
236Erik HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF 1807:20 301:59
237Oliver LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 3807:32 302:11
238Tuomo KuosmanenPihkaniskat 1808:07 302:46
239James TurtonJämtland United808:34 303:13
240Filip BäckOK Renen 1809:01 303:40
241Stig-Johan WiklundSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1809:38 304:17
242Axel ErikssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2809:55 304:34
243Arvid HammarFK Herkules 1812:13 306:52
244Martin HammarlundMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1812:13 306:52
245Fredrik JohanssonIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2813:48 308:27
246João DelgadoGD4C 1813:55 308:34
247Johan GustafsonLunds OK 1814:57 309:36
248Karl NilssonOK Orinto 1815:06 309:45
249Jonathan WoodhouseLillomarka OL 2816:25 311:04
250Peter LandénGustavsbergs OK 1816:51 311:30
251Mattis NilssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1817:08 311:47
252Henning GustavssonFalkenbergs OK 1817:12 311:51
253Albin GenbergUlricehamns OK 2817:13 311:52
254Johan LidmarSnättringe SK 3817:18 311:57
255Gustav LindqvistAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3817:37 312:16
256Björn JulanderHellas Orientering 1819:01 313:40
257Fredrik NilssonLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2820:30 315:09
258Sara IvarssonOK Kullingshof 1822:33 317:12
259Petr SkyvaKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2822:49 317:28
260Martin BeijerJönköpings OK 2823:07 317:46
261Elsa LinderOK Hällen 2823:09 317:48
262Martin HedeSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3825:42 320:21
263Mikael EngverIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3827:19 321:58
264David EkFK Göingarna 2827:48 322:27
265Sandro PruthSkogsluffarnas OK 1835:03 329:42
266Patrik BlidefalkOK Södertörn 2835:41 330:20
267Jan NettelbjerJärfälla OK 3859:39 354:18
268Tomas GlanshedHaninge SOK 1869:37 364:16
269Lars Ole ThunoldIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1877:21 372:00
-Christer NilssonKils OK 1541:01 35:40
-Marius KaiserNTNUI 2542:26 37:05
-Mats HaldinHalden SK 2575:19 69:58
-Johan CallebergSnättringe SK 1602:07 96:46
-Axel RydgrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1683:46 178:25
-Lukas KatvalaOK Tyr 1685:57 180:36
-Jakob OmelchenkoOK Orion 3708:32 203:11
-Håkon BogasonLillomarka OL 1728:51 223:30
-Pål KittilsenFreidig 3729:11 223:50
-Malin SandstadBækkelagets SK 2733:23 228:02
-Jan Richard EriksenAsker SK 1748:22 243:01
-Halvor SteinsholtÅs-NMBU Orientering 1749:57 244:36
-Lars-Erik HaslerGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1750:09 244:48
-Riku SausoHelsingin Suunnistajat 3752:46 247:25
-Viggo WulffIKHP 10@10 lag 12761:05 255:44
-Per-Arne WahlgrenSjövalla FK 1776:03 270:42
-Edvin WiklundOK Enen 1784:56 279:35
-Eemeli LeskinenLynx 2794:52 289:31
-Tuomas OjanenTio Rättens Män 1796:19 290:58
-Fredrik SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby 1798:27 293:06
-Petter ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 2798:43 293:22
-Geir Thomas KnutheimIF Sturla 1810:21 305:00
-Aleksi MäenpääSK Uusi 1812:39 307:18
-Lars FredrikssonIKHP 10@10 lag 11817:34 312:13
-Patrik WidinIFK Enskede 2818:08 312:47
-Martin PekarekCzech West O-team 2826:40 321:19
-Sverker ErikssonOK Gynge 1849:00 343:39
-Viktor ÖhmanÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4849:07 343:46
-Øyvind HaugRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2879:10 373:49
-Dariusz IwanowskiKOS BnO Szczecin 1930:25 425:04
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag