10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 9 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg Orientering 1587:08 0:00
2Vojt?ch SýkoraKoovee 1595:19 8:11
3Jan PetrzelaKalevan Rasti 1598:07 10:59
4Markus HolterHalden SK 1600:56 13:48
5Jannis BonekOK Linné 1601:18 14:10
6Mathias PeterSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1602:48 15:40
7Andreas KyburzTyrving IL 1602:49 15:41
8Otto SimosasTampereen Pyrintö 1603:19 16:11
9Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI 1604:31 17:23
10Anton ForsbergStora Tuna OK 1605:14 18:06
11Håvard WedegeFredrikstad SK 1605:22 18:14
12Øystein SørensenNydalens SK 1614:05 26:57
13Andrin GründlerHelsingin Suunnistajat 1620:15 33:07
14Andreas JohanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 1621:03 33:55
15Oskar SandbergMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1621:24 34:16
16Uldis UpitisTurun Metsänkävijät 1626:32 39:24
17Emil KaleredOK Denseln 1626:33 39:25
18Ricardo Esteves FerreiraMS Parma 1629:28 42:20
19Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1632:22 45:14
20Oscar VångellÄrla IF 1632:42 45:34
21Alessio TenaniOK Pan-Kristianstad 1632:47 45:39
22Arvid VågIFK Göteborg Orientering 2632:51 45:43
23Marek MinarIFK Mora OK 1633:20 46:12
24Lasse SuonpääPaimion Rasti 1633:20 46:12
25Ludwig LjungqvistIK Hakarpspojkarna 1633:23 46:15
26Love BerzellOK Ravinen 1634:25 47:17
27Rasmus Møller JessOK Linné 2637:30 50:22
28Mate BaumholczerLahden Suunnistajat-37 1638:46 51:38
29Zac HuddIFK Lidingö SOK 1644:31 57:23
30Fredrik WeihardSävedalens AIK 1647:51 60:43
31Magne JutulstadBækkelagets SK 1648:57 61:49
32Mikko SalervoLynx 1652:48 65:40
33Mateusz WenslawOK Orion 1653:13 66:05
34Petja PöyhönenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1655:24 68:16
35Magnus GlänneforsTullinge SK 1656:45 69:37
36Ivan ForsgrenOK Tisaren 1661:22 74:14
37Jonas MuntheOK Pan Århus 1667:46 80:38
38Melker LundinOK Hällen 1668:30 81:22
39Stein Arne BlomsethLillomarka OL 1671:48 84:40
40Daniil ElizarovHiisirasti 1679:00 91:52
41Lars OwrenFreidig 1679:23 92:15
42Arvo GelbisTurun Metsänkävijät 2679:55 92:47
43Donatas StulgysIGTISA 1680:01 92:53
44Aapo LaihoVehkalahden Veikot 1680:06 92:58
45Andrei ZhuravlevHalden SK 2681:37 94:29
46Sven EngströmLinköpings OK 1682:58 95:50
47Olav Schmitt GranNTNUI 2683:13 96:05
48Simone NiggliOL Norska 1685:10 98:02
49Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL / Verdal OK 1686:01 98:53
50Malin Leijon LindOK Kolmården 1687:12 100:04
51Felix GottbergPargas IF 1689:59 102:51
52Onni SinerväTurun Suunnistajat 1693:58 106:50
53Oskari ReijonenOK Trian 1695:07 107:59
54Mikhail BuimovKuzmolovo 1695:44 108:36
55André AnderssonOK Kåre 1699:31 112:23
56Olle KallerbäckVäxjö OK 1701:02 113:54
57Magnus NordströmKils OK 1701:15 114:07
58Viktor Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2703:02 115:54
59Johan PalmérUlricehamns OK 1704:03 116:55
60Anton CarlssonIF Hagen 1705:43 118:35
61Jonas CarlssonStora Tuna OK 2706:39 119:31
62Atte IkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2707:42 120:34
63Hugo LarssonKarlskrona SOK 1708:03 120:55
64Samuel LindénAttunda OK 1709:09 122:01
65Simon NilssonEksjö SOK 1710:34 123:26
66Håkan ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2712:08 125:00
67Josefine WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1712:31 125:23
68Ådne SkjærsteinTyrving IL 2712:32 125:24
69Per EkNyköpings OK 1713:45 126:37
70Stefan Svensson GeliusSnättringe SK 1713:53 126:45
71Aleksanteri HiiroRajamäen Rykmentti 1715:53 128:45
72Anders JohanssonRehns BK 1716:59 129:51
73Albin GezeliusIFK Mora OK 2718:57 131:49
74Henrik EngOK Pan-Kristianstad 2719:09 132:01
75Filip BrolingBredaryds SOK 1720:29 133:21
76Linus LandergrenHestra IF 1720:40 133:32
77Jiri-Pekka RissanenKangasala SK 1720:58 133:50
78Bruno GodefroyOK Ravinen 2722:41 135:33
79Martin LarssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3724:18 137:10
80Ilari VisuriOK77 1724:19 137:11
81Mikael LindénKouvolan Suunnistajat 1732:34 145:26
82Simon WallerIFK Umeå 1735:57 148:49
83Mikhail MalyshevNord West 1736:46 149:38
84Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK 1737:16 150:08
85Håkan OlofssonÄrla IF 2739:18 152:10
86Synne StrandAsker SK 1740:01 152:53
87Tapio TakalaKuopion Suunnistajat 1743:05 155:57
88Yuri OmelchenkoOK Orion 2743:15 156:07
89Ondrej PesekK.O.B. Choce? 1744:19 157:11
90Hugo ÖrnKFUM Örebro OK 1747:08 160:00
91Holger PetersenOK Pan Århus 2747:52 160:44
92Jacob SteinthalFarumTisvilde OK 1749:31 162:23
93Ulrik ImbergOK Linné 3750:02 162:54
94Hugo LindbärgOK Södertörn 1750:58 163:50
95Mikael TrofastJönköpings OK 1751:07 163:59
96Simon MellinSundbybergs IK 1757:31 170:23
97Samuel BökeOK Skogshjortarna 1757:47 170:39
98Mikael LundqvistHalmstad OK 1757:57 170:49
99Thomas RuudOppsal Orientering 1761:44 174:36
100Emil LarssonOK Tisaren 2763:46 176:38
101Victor SadaranganiJärla Orientering 2764:56 177:48
102Emil StørmerFossum IF 1766:13 179:05
103Fredrik HaneOK Tyr 1766:15 179:07
104Lavran ThorstensenNTNUI 3766:23 179:15
105Albin ClaessonSävedalens AIK 2766:30 179:22
106David SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 1769:46 182:38
107Joel BjörnlingerIK Hakarpspojkarna 2771:00 183:52
108Håkon HolstadFreidig 2774:01 186:53
109Benjamin LangerakJärfälla OK 1774:08 187:00
110Niklas Von SchéeleOK Denseln 2776:51 189:43
111Mathias BuchgreitzSøllerød OK 1777:32 190:24
112Gustav FrænellSundsvalls OK 1781:26 194:18
113Otto BalckTäby OK 1781:29 194:21
114Conny ForsbergLånghundra IF 1783:32 196:24
115Håkon Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK 2786:42 199:34
116Emma DahlstedtKamrat och IF KIF 1791:16 204:08
117Malte EvebornOK Roxen 1791:59 204:51
118Oscar KarlssonTrollhättans SOK 1792:29 205:21
119Ville HuomolinLappeen Riento 1796:57 209:49
120Christian BobachOK Pan Århus 3797:22 210:14
121Jonas EklundOK Rodhen 1797:24 210:16
122Adam BrattTullinge SK 2799:48 212:40
123Samuli SalmenojaMS Parma 2801:57 214:49
124Anton KastrupSävedalens AIK 3802:02 214:54
125Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3803:53 216:45
126Maja KindlundGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2804:21 217:13
127Kristine BergliaGöteborg-Majorna OK 3805:11 218:03
128Klara Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK 1805:12 218:04
129Rikard WeilerTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1805:24 218:16
130Chloe DuodoignonOK Hällen 2805:28 218:20
131Maurizio CastellazG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1805:35 218:27
132Erik JohanssonFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1805:46 218:38
133Elias LehtonenRastikarhut 1805:51 218:43
134Andis LaveikisOK Klemmingen 1805:54 218:46
135Magnus RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 2805:55 218:47
136Johan StenbäckOK Roslagen 1806:13 219:05
137Leon HanssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1806:13 219:05
138Arvid UmegårdLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2806:16 219:08
139Tale StrandNTNUI 6806:17 219:09
140Hugo UnossonKalmar OK 1806:19 219:11
141Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1806:21 219:13
142Filip StorellHaninge SOK 1806:29 219:21
143Fredrik JönssonMotala AIF OL 1806:31 219:23
144Smilla MogensenOK Ravinen 3806:34 219:26
145Tjalfe Egholm RudeHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1806:38 219:30
146Emma LindénFK Friskus-Varberg 1806:39 219:31
147Ulf JungstrandOK Skogsfalken 2806:41 219:33
148David Lesquer40team 1806:48 219:40
149Anton GlivesonRonneby OK 1807:09 220:01
150Nuutti PirhonenAngelniemen Ankkuri 2807:12 220:04
151Zbigniew BartosUKS Orientus Lodz 1807:13 220:05
152Filip NilssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2807:21 220:13
153Lukas KlausenIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1807:21 220:13
154Simon CorneliussonOK Löftan 1807:27 220:19
155Dan NilssonNyköpings OK 2807:28 220:20
156Pekka KiljunenAnttolan Urheilijat 1807:29 220:21
157Marko HoikkaSotkamon Jymy 1807:31 220:23
158Mattias JohanssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 3807:38 220:30
159Iben ValeryFarumTisvilde OK 2807:42 220:34
160Ellika GrothKungälvs OK 2807:45 220:37
161Thomas GeorgssonOK Nackhe 1807:45 220:37
162Hjalmar SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby 1808:10 221:02
163Francesco MagenesVäxjö OK 2808:12 221:04
164Johan EgerKongsberg OL 1808:46 221:38
165Eskil WidehagSundbybergs IK 2808:48 221:40
166Mariya KhimochkinaSnättringe SK 3808:49 221:41
167Tilda MelkstamLerums SOK 1808:53 221:45
168Gustav HarrysonOK Skogshjortarna 2809:06 221:58
169Isak AnderssonLunds OK 1809:06 221:58
170Carina PolzerLinköpings OK 2809:24 222:16
171Erik JohanssonOK Alehof 1809:34 222:26
172Oskar SvahnEksjö SOK 2809:36 222:28
173David MorénHjärnarps OL 1809:55 222:47
174Håkan CarlssonSkåneslättens OL 2810:03 222:55
175Jonas BengtssonHelsingborgs SOK 1810:08 223:00
176Elis PetersonOK Denseln 3810:13 223:05
177Sindre Grov SvensenMjøs-o 1810:15 223:07
178Ville FontellOK Enen 1810:17 223:09
179Johan HedmanSöders-Tyresö 1810:26 223:18
180Albin NyqvistOK Landehof 1810:27 223:19
181Olle MalmKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2810:28 223:20
182Eirik ImrikFredrikstad SK 2810:31 223:23
183Magnus KarlssonCentrum OK 1810:33 223:25
184Kjell WestinPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1812:13 225:05
185Thorsten SvenssonFinspångs SOK 1812:36 225:28
186Gustaf HofstedtTäby OK 2812:41 225:33
187Ivar HelmerssonHässleholms OK 1812:42 225:34
188Elina MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1813:00 225:52
189Arvid BylundIF Thor 1813:04 225:56
190Sven-Johan PrytzSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1813:13 226:05
191Øystein ØstermannHeming Orientering 1813:26 226:18
192Brian KottarainenASS Cavemen 1813:48 226:40
193Per-Johan JosefssonSkogslöparna 1813:56 226:48
194Jouko JuntunenU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1814:17 227:09
195Lea EdvardssonUmeå OK 1814:36 227:28
196Niko KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1814:53 227:45
197Johan VinbladLunds OK 2815:08 228:00
198Svend-Erik JepsenSøllerød OK 2815:27 228:19
199Linus HalvorsenSkarpnäcks OL 1815:35 228:27
200Tuukka KupiainenTampereen Pyrintö 2815:41 228:33
201Filip LemanGöteborgs SK 1815:48 228:40
202Ludde BlomIFK Enskede 1815:58 228:50
203Edvin BorneFrölunda OL 1816:00 228:52
204Felix IsaksenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1816:34 229:26
205Hannu ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät 3816:46 229:38
206Per-Ivan EngströmOK Orion 4817:27 230:19
207Erik HanssonKarlskrona SOK 2818:19 231:11
208Viggo WulffOK Gränsen 1818:22 231:14
209Pavla NadenickovaCzech West O-team 1818:29 231:21
210Thomas ErikssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1818:32 231:24
211Martin JohanssonFalkenbergs OK 1818:35 231:27
212Robert BanfiBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1818:37 231:29
213Hans PerssonAndrarums IF 1818:53 231:45
214Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering 2819:06 231:58
215Yrjö LundellRastiPiikkiö 1819:16 232:08
216Helen SkoogIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2819:20 232:12
217Lars MunktvedAllerød OK 1819:23 232:15
218Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering 2820:06 232:58
219Oskar EknerSnättringe SK 2820:06 232:58
220Jukka PohjolaHauhon Sisu 1820:17 233:09
221Tor Erling GjølsjøOK Moss 1820:20 233:12
222Hans NilssonKungälvs OK 1820:23 233:15
223Staffan JohanssonSol Tranås 1821:06 233:58
224Per-Anders AxelssonMarkbygdens OK 1821:07 233:59
225Theo Ring GiskeNydalens SK 3821:34 234:26
226Thomas NorströmSkellefteå OK 1821:50 234:42
227Björn MöllerOK Kontinent 1821:52 234:44
228Nils BerganNydalens SK 4822:04 234:56
229Nils HenrikssonBergnäsets AIK 1822:55 235:47
230Olivia LarssonLunds OK 4823:30 236:22
231Karl ErikssonBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1823:32 236:24
232Axel HejdenbergGävle OK 1824:17 237:09
233Theodor Karlsson BrabieJärfälla OK 2825:32 238:24
234Thomas BabtistBromma-Vällingby SOK 1825:55 238:47
235Göran AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1826:53 239:45
236Åsa GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko826:54 239:46
237Olle SynnermarkSkogsluffarnas OK 1826:57 239:49
238Niclas LidströmJämtland United826:58 239:50
239Susanne BerghMölndal Outdoor IF 1827:27 240:19
240Jakob RastadAsker SK 2827:58 240:50
241Heikki HusuSK Vuoksi 1828:06 240:58
242Paul OlssonOK Skogsfalken 1829:17 242:09
243Hans SvensonGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1829:21 242:13
244Lotta OinonenPihkaniskat 1829:24 242:16
245Per WikströmHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5829:26 242:18
246Susanna RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1830:06 242:58
247Albin GenbergUlricehamns OK 2831:12 244:04
248Wilma PetterssonOK Kullingshof 1831:23 244:15
249Øyvind ThømtIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1831:54 244:46
250Adine Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK 3831:58 244:50
251Beata PetterssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3832:02 244:54
252Håkan HöglindFK Herkules 1832:11 245:03
253Elina RauhalaEspoon Akilles 1832:18 245:10
254Frank RasmussenBallerup OK 1832:23 245:15
255Julia GniewkowskaAzymut 45 Gdynia 1832:25 245:17
256Emil KarlssonVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK834:05 246:57
257Lars LjungbergSjövalla FK 1835:02 247:54
258Emil SöderbergTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1835:38 248:30
259Anton MörkforsJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3835:46 248:38
260Bengt LingegårdOK Gipen 1836:01 248:53
261Mats DahlrotIK Uven 1839:02 251:54
262Erik SahlmanLinköpings OK 3842:02 254:54
263Martin EricssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2842:35 255:27
264Tellef Juell LarsenTyrving IL 3845:15 258:07
265Stefan DahlHelsingborgs SOK 2845:46 258:38
266Johan WallinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1845:59 258:51
267Daniel GlimténOK Löftan 2848:04 260:56
268Hans DjärvJönköpings OK 2849:39 262:31
269Jens FrandsenOK Sorø 1850:26 263:18
270Anna BjärbyFrosta OK 1851:04 263:56
271Sara HektorJärla Orientering 3851:10 264:02
272Mats KarlssonKarlskrona SOK 3858:42 271:34
273Peter OláOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1862:51 275:43
274Jani Ylisaukko-ojaTio Rättens Män 1864:32 277:24
275Marcus NylénDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1865:04 277:56
276Astrid AnderVallentuna-Össeby OL 1881:37 294:29
277Eskil JohanssonOK Orion 3901:57 314:49
-Anton NilssonJärla Orientering 1646:13 59:05
-Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjät 1671:45 84:37
-Mikko TervakangasEspoon Suunta 1694:57 107:49
-Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2701:37 114:29
-Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK 2706:35 119:27
-Aleksandra HornikPaimion Rasti 2766:35 179:27
-Jakub ChaloupskyKorven Honka 1799:27 212:19
-Martin YstenesNTNUI 5806:23 219:15
-Kristoffer KlarinVästerås SOK 2807:18 220:10
-Magnus UnborgAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3810:32 223:24
-Malin WelénKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1812:34 225:26
-Gabriel GjoneHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1813:20 226:12
-Hans JohanssonSundsvalls OK 2813:45 226:37
-Martin SvenssonHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2814:05 226:57
-Thomas NybergAttunda OK 2814:37 227:29
-Lukas AndrénIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3815:12 228:04
-Klaes AxelssonFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1815:38 228:30
-Göran HellgrenOK Södertörn 2816:59 229:51
-Björn EskilssonHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1817:20 230:12
-Jack BjørnsenKristiansand OK 2819:32 232:24
-Henrik LöfgrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2820:58 233:50
-Jakob LundbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2823:38 236:30
-Torbjørn Blom HagenFossum IF 2824:18 237:10
-John OtterleiRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1824:37 237:29
-Adam CarlsenOK Roskilde 1825:20 238:12
-Gustav BohmanOK Orinto 1830:58 243:50
-Assaf Bar-NathanLillomarka OL 2831:45 244:37
-Peter BengtslinLunds OK 3840:37 253:29
-Martin BrækkeHalden SK 3845:32 258:24
-Hanne GyllingAarhus 1900 orientering 1888:15 301:07
-Daisy RennieWCOC 1899:42 312:34
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer