10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 8 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Max Peter BejmerIFK Göteborg Orientering 1548:00 0:00
2Lucas BassetOK Linné 1555:17 7:17
3Florian HowaldTampereen Pyrintö 1555:48 7:48
4Miika KirmulaKalevan Rasti 1557:40 9:40
5Oleksandr KratovKoovee 1557:44 9:44
6Gaute Hallan SteiwerFredrikstad SK 1565:45 17:45
7Eduardo Gil MarcosTurun Metsänkävijät 1565:49 17:49
8Sami HämäläinenMS Parma 1565:51 17:51
9Marek MinarIFK Mora OK 1565:55 17:55
10Thomas Natvig ÅrstadHalden SK 1566:05 18:05
11Daniel HájekMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1567:24 19:24
12Torgeir NørbechIL Tyrving 1572:20 24:20
13Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat 1572:48 24:48
14Mathieu PerrinOK Denseln 1575:13 27:13
15Elias Thorsdal MølnvikNTNUI 1576:45 28:45
16Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol IL 1576:56 28:56
17Fredric PortinPaimion Rasti 1578:38 30:38
18Ralph StreetSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1583:37 35:37
19Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuri 1583:40 35:40
20Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøIFK Lidingö SOK 1583:43 35:43
21Aki SaariVaajakosken Terä 1584:30 36:30
22Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OK 1592:13 44:13
23Valentin NovikovHiidenkiertäjät 1592:30 44:30
24Moritz DöllgastOK Pan-Kristianstad 1592:37 44:37
25Anton NovichenkoSävedalens AIK 1598:31 50:31
26Aapo LaihoVehkalahden Veikot 1599:09 51:09
27Andreas Bock BjørnsenOK Pan Århus 1603:03 55:03
28Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1604:06 56:06
29Tarjei HoloFossum IF 1608:12 60:12
30Quentin MouletOK Hällen 1608:38 60:38
31Daniel WernerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 1608:40 60:40
32Noah ZbindenJärla Orientering 1608:55 60:55
33Aapo LeskinenLynx 1608:59 60:59
34Nils Hammaräng GripOK Orion 1613:02 65:02
35Martin PoklopOK Ravinen 1614:25 66:25
36Anders NordbergNydalens Skiklub 1615:12 67:12
37Joe WoodleyLillomarka OL 1617:34 69:34
38Andreas JanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1620:57 72:57
39Magnus GlänneforsTullinge SK 1622:42 74:42
40Donatas StulgysIGTISA 1624:16 76:16
41Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig 1627:22 79:22
42Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IF 1627:24 79:24
43Oskar EklöfHagaby GoIF Örebro 1627:39 79:39
44Johannes RidefeltOK Linné 2636:47 88:47
45Igor PopovHiisirasti 1637:09 89:09
46Jakob EngIFK Göteborg Orientering 2637:24 89:24
47Radek NožkaOK Kåre 1637:26 89:26
48Kirill KomarovEspoon Suunta 1637:28 89:28
49Silvan UllmannSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2639:55 91:55
50Mathias DrageOK Tisaren 1640:01 92:01
51Vít BravenýKristiansand OK 1645:35 97:35
52Rihards R. KruminsTurun Metsänkävijät 2648:59 100:59
53Timo MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK 2650:36 102:36
54Matthieu PuechHalden SK 2656:15 108:15
55Jesper LidmarSnättringe SK 1656:33 108:33
56Niklas OlssonLinköpings OK 1657:29 109:29
57Jesper SjögrenHestra IF 1657:48 109:48
58Wolfgang KampelBækkelagets SK 1657:49 109:49
59Niklaus ReyNyköpings OK 1658:57 110:57
60Alvaro PrietoAttunda OK 1663:08 115:08
61Aron BakoLahden Suunnistajat-37 1664:50 116:50
62Kimmo VilskaRajamäen Rykmentti 1665:54 117:54
63Luis Sanchez SerranoEksjö SOK 1666:13 118:13
64Joost TalloenOK Skogshjortarna 1667:34 119:34
65Joakim EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2668:08 120:08
66Ivan NikitinRehns BK 1670:24 122:24
67Rikard ClaessonStora Tuna OK 2670:41 122:41
68Raúl FerraKoovee 2681:53 133:53
69Tom CampbellOK Kolmården 1681:56 133:56
70Olof SkoglundKils OK 1684:16 136:16
71Mikhail ChegarovskiiKuzmolovo 1686:39 138:39
72Vegard RuttenborgIL Tyrving 2686:50 138:50
73Eivind Øfsthus GravirAsker SK 1689:41 141:41
74Kaarel VesilindHelsingin Suunnistajat 2691:35 143:35
75Janne KukkonenKuopion Suunnistajat 1693:14 145:14
76Johan LindahlLånghundra IF 1693:22 145:22
77Fredrik ÅhmanIFK Umeå 1693:58 145:58
78Melker ForsbergKFUM Örebro OK 1694:00 146:00
79Malthe PoulsenKarlskrona SOK 1694:05 146:05
80Gunnar HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK 1694:27 146:27
81Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming Orientering 1694:28 146:28
82Petter HaraldssonKamrat och IF KIF 1694:43 146:43
83Joakim TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1699:22 151:22
84Elmeri JuuraPaimion Rasti 2700:58 152:58
85Semen PetrovNord West 1702:13 154:13
86Olle CarlssonSöders-Tyresö 1705:41 157:41
87Eric HanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2707:25 159:25
88Fredrik NobornIFK Göteborg Orientering 3707:47 159:47
89Ståle GjelstenKristiansand OK 2708:23 160:23
90Risto HaikonenAnttolan Urheilijat 1710:15 162:15
91Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajat 1712:00 164:00
92Adam TellsénOK Roxen 1712:55 164:55
93Isak LangerakJärfälla OK 1713:34 165:34
94Erik PerssonOppsal Orientering 1714:09 166:09
95Benjamin LeducOK Ravinen 3714:37 166:37
96Sverre Bang StøengNTNUI 2714:43 166:43
97Oscar ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad 2715:08 167:08
98Per-Åke OlssonOK Ravinen 2719:57 171:57
99Björn KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 1719:58 171:58
100Anton Werner LøhndorfSøllerød OK 1721:00 173:00
101Johan NäsmanTäby OK 1721:09 173:09
102Mikael DonnerOK77 1721:17 173:17
103Stefan RingOK Löftan 1723:44 175:44
104Ilya MogilnyHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1727:41 179:41
105Lukas GustavssonCentrum OK 1728:52 180:52
106Ondrej VolakFinspångs SOK 1729:24 181:24
107Heikki TorniainenLappeen Riento 1729:39 181:39
108Arvid HenrikssonJärla Orientering 2731:44 183:44
109Emils ZernisÄrla IF 2734:30 186:30
110Stefan LundOK Linné 3736:25 188:25
111Robert LarssonIFK Lidingö SOK 3739:11 191:11
112Eero JalliMS Parma 2739:27 191:27
113Simo LindgrenJämsän Retki-Veikot 1743:01 195:01
114Christian ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1743:40 195:40
115Erik SisellGävle OK 1748:36 200:36
116Erik RåbergOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1749:52 201:52
117Andreas NikolaussonGotlands OF 1749:58 201:58
118Henrik SjögrenHaninge SOK 1753:25 205:25
119Arvid StrandbergSkogslöparna 1755:07 207:07
120Petter BergstedtMarkbygdens OK 1757:09 209:09
121Pyry MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1757:34 209:34
122Oskar LindqvistSävedalens AIK 2760:17 212:17
123Fredrik JohanssonBredaryds SOK 1760:19 212:19
124Mátyás SzuromiOK Södertörn 1761:24 213:24
125Oliver Hagaseth MydskeFredrikstad SK 2766:15 218:15
126Victor GonetKongsberg OL 2766:16 218:16
127Mikkel KatlaFossum IF 2766:18 218:18
128Øyvind DrageKongsberg OL 1766:18 218:18
129Fredrik JohanssonSundbybergs IK 1766:26 218:26
130Isac ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1767:06 219:06
131Calle BohmanHellas Orientering 1768:49 220:49
132Asger Skytte KirkegaardFarumTisvilde OK 1769:01 221:01
133Peter KolmskogOK Kåre 2769:10 221:10
134Mattias HaneOK Tyr 1769:31 221:31
135Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL 1771:50 223:50
136Mattias LindahlSundsvalls OK 1773:36 225:36
137Andreas ArgårdsIFK Mora OK 2774:25 226:25
138Melker LundinOK Hällen 2775:13 227:13
139Pontus PeterssonOK Orion 2775:27 227:27
140Fredrik EngmanOK Denseln 2776:10 228:10
141Ond?ej JandaTSM Praha 1777:14 229:14
142Christopher MollénOK Denseln 3777:26 229:26
143Joakim GustafssonHalmstad OK 1779:53 231:53
144Joakim IngelssonOK Hammaren 1783:05 235:05
145Daniel Svensson HagstedtOK Roslagen 1784:54 236:54
146Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsat 1785:25 237:25
147Lars HjerrildOK Pan Århus 2786:18 238:18
148Jonas GrønliFreidig 3787:27 239:27
149Maciej HeweltRonneby OK 1787:39 239:39
150Stian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett 1788:08 240:08
151Edvard DavidssonOK Klemmingen 1789:39 241:39
152Hans Christian MeenPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1790:54 242:54
153David SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 1791:32 243:32
154Steinar EastwoodLillomarka OL 2793:35 245:35
155Martin AnkelOK Alehof 1793:59 245:59
156Magnus BjörkOK Rodhen 1797:14 249:14
157Johan MårtenssonIF Hagen 1800:24 252:24
158Jonathan KarlssonOK Tisaren 2800:26 252:26
159Wojciech WiktorGöteborg-Majorna OK 3801:50 253:50
160Emil BybergDomnarvets GOIF 1802:03 254:03
161Andreas NäslundVästerås SOK 1802:08 254:08
162Emil JonsellIF Thor 1803:36 255:36
163Tero HeinikangasRasti-Lukko 1806:16 258:16
164Alfred PetterssonMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2806:44 258:44
165Jo Even KolstadFreidig 2810:00 262:00
166Johan CelanderKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1812:06 264:06
167Tobias KarlssonSnättringe SK 2814:25 266:25
168August KollbergEksjö SOK 2815:09 267:09
169Mårten MartinssonOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1815:55 267:55
170Jakob GunnarssonLerums SOK 1818:17 270:17
171Benjamin LambergEspoon Suunta 2819:39 271:39
172Emilie WestinNydalens Skiklub 3820:46 272:46
173Mats SöderbergKalmar OK 1822:18 274:18
174Johan AllardLinköpings OK 2823:58 275:58
175Jesper HåkanssonFK Göingarna 1825:13 277:13
176John SvanbergOK Södertörn 2825:31 277:31
177Mat?j MatoušekKVS Šumperk 1829:18 281:18
178Rasmus BlockgrenFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1835:14 287:14
179Henri JääskeläinenSiilin Rasti 1835:23 287:23
180Axel OrrhedeHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1836:38 288:38
181Erik HellstenNyköpings OK 2836:39 288:39
182Bjørn HaugeNydalens Skiklub 4839:43 291:43
183Andreas LonaeusOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1841:03 293:03
184Morten MoslandOppsal Orientering 2841:45 293:45
185Anne-Mari LeskinenLynx 2845:06 297:06
186Josef NagyTSM Ještědské oblasti 1845:40 297:40
187Magnus LindroosOK Raseborg 1845:55 297:55
188Karl EngesAttunda OK 2848:57 300:57
189Zdenek LiscinskyTullinge SK 2851:37 303:37
190Erik KjellgrenNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1851:43 303:43
191Kimmo BergEspoon Akilles 1851:45 303:45
192Bjørn Axel GranHalden SK 3853:09 305:09
193Ida LindkvistNTNUI 6858:29 310:29
194Olle ElfströmOK Orinto 1859:22 311:22
195Stefano RausLahden Suunnistajat-37 2863:45 315:45
196Endre AaenÅs-NMBU Orientering 1876:12 328:12
197Elias ÖhmanMjøs-o 1876:21 328:21
198Johan WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1877:00 329:00
199Oscar GustafssonUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3881:41 333:41
200Jonas GidingVallentuna-Össeby OL 1883:11 335:11
201Øyvind ThømtIndre Østfold OK 1883:36 335:36
202Martin SedströmKFUM Örebro OK 2885:06 337:06
203Janne KansonenJoutsenon Kullervo 1886:26 338:26
204Janne NeuvonenSK Vuoksi 1887:27 339:27
205Marko SKS HämäläinenSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 1890:39 342:39
206Peter RosénAlfta-Ösa OK 1894:16 346:16
207Olav Aasmundtveit HoffOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1895:40 347:40
208Max LarssonOK Tranan 1900:39 352:39
209Magnus WilhelmssonForsa OK 1901:18 353:18
210Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering 2902:14 354:14
211Lars KlassonOK Ravinen 4904:55 356:55
212Lars HjulströmNynäshamns OK 1909:56 361:56
213Joakim BacklundTäby OK 2910:03 362:03
214Zeb PalmVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1910:05 362:05
215Valentin PayssanGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1911:21 363:21
216Patrik FriskGustavsbergs OK 1911:34 363:34
217Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskat 1911:40 363:40
218Jussi AumoKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1911:52 363:52
219Kimmo KontioKemiön Kiilat 1912:54 364:54
220Andreas PousetteRånäs OK 1914:36 366:36
221Johan MarkstedtOK Södertörn 3914:54 366:54
222Viljo OripeltoHauhon Sisu 1915:12 367:12
223Esbjörn Eriksson LångströmAttunda OK 3915:23 367:23
224Henrik WåhlströmIF Thor 2915:25 367:25
225F Henrik ÅhmanOK Enen 1915:30 367:30
226Johanna Börjesson ErikssonKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1915:57 367:57
227Erik NorinSundsvalls OK 2915:58 367:58
228Peter AnderssonSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1916:56 368:56
229Christopher LadimOK Moss 1917:02 369:02
230Ekaterina NikitinaRehns BK 2918:00 370:00
231Fabian LjungqvistLunds OK 1918:53 370:53
232Olle HägglundSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1919:00 371:00
233Jesper ÅkessonJärfälla OK 2919:45 371:45
234Michelin MäkeläKorven Honka 1919:48 371:48
235Martin KarlssonCentrum OK 2919:50 371:50
236Salla LaitienenHaninge SOK 3919:54 371:54
237Elias MelinIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1920:16 372:16
238Kristian BirathSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1920:16 372:16
239Klas BirgerssonLånghundra IF 2921:20 373:20
240Jonatan BörjessonOK Skogshjortarna 2921:52 373:52
241Anders HorveiRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1922:00 374:00
242Hans TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK 4923:26 375:26
243Simon SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1923:31 375:31
244Magnus GadeforsVäsby OK 1923:32 375:32
245Anton KastrupFK Herkules 1923:43 375:43
246Nils Harald StaffMjøs-o 2923:47 375:47
247Brage TakleKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3923:49 375:49
248Juha TolonenVihtavuoren Pamaus 1924:01 376:01
249Johani KaronenIK Gandvik 1924:08 376:08
250Lars BerglundRingerike OL 1924:08 376:08
251Erik MelinOK Linné 4924:41 376:41
252Albin LindgrenGotlands OF 2924:57 376:57
253Anders JönssonMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1925:37 377:37
254Patrik StrandbergAvesta OK / Sala OK 1926:22 378:22
255Henrik MorastHaninge SOK 2926:23 378:23
256Stefan GraadIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1926:26 378:26
257Lennart BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3926:30 378:30
258Thomas AnderssonKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1927:18 379:18
259Ronny NordgrenSundbybergs IK 2928:02 380:02
260Erik EdénWaxholms OK 1932:28 384:28
261Matti HuttunenTio Rättens Män 1934:12 386:12
262Luthringer FrancoisHautes Vosges Orientation 1935:06 387:06
263Gustav MelanderTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2937:26 389:26
264Daniel BjörnbergVästerås SOK 2942:00 394:00
265Lars ElfvingOK Gipen 1942:11 394:11
266Simon BjörnehällOK Gränsen 1945:28 397:28
267Patrik WennbergSkellefteå OK 1946:32 398:32
268Vilde MalmeiNTNUI 4946:56 398:56
269Hannu KortetjärviPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1947:44 399:44
270Mats JonsellOK Roslagen 2950:02 402:02
271Anders JonssonSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1950:39 402:39
272Fredric JohanssonSnättringe SK 3951:31 403:31
273Joona LeipijärviSK Suuntavaisto 1953:13 405:13
274Linus HolmqvistOK Österåker 1953:25 405:25
275Stefan MusslinderFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1958:34 410:34
276Åsa BörjessonJärla Orientering 4964:34 416:34
277Fatih KayaananTurun Metsänkävijät 3965:27 417:27
-Sigur HeggedalNydalens Skiklub 2647:55 99:55
-Oskar SandbergMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2685:33 137:33
-Erik ÅkessonVäxjö OK 1693:52 145:52
-Pavel MetelkaSuunta Jyväskylä 1762:48 214:48
-Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjät 2769:57 221:57
-Roland PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1782:26 234:26
-Viljam GrahnIF Femman 1796:54 248:54
-Ville JokelaSuunta-Sepot 1797:58 249:58
-Erik KestiRastikarhut 1808:38 260:38
-Hans SundqvistTullinge SK 3823:35 275:35
-Daniel HasselströmMotala AIF OL 1826:53 278:53
-Peter BraunVäxjö OK 2848:43 300:43
-vacant FarumTisvilde OK 2871:00 323:00
-Antti KorhonenHyvinkään Rasti 1876:49 328:49
-Vegard MyhreNTNUI 3883:24 335:24
-Johan AagaardSøllerød OK 2891:51 343:51
-Jacob SvenssonSöders-Tyresö 2898:01 350:01
-Filip BarkestedtOK Kullingshof 1906:20 358:20
-Frank TownleyEngland Juniors 1906:20 358:20
-Michal BestaJönköpings OK 1909:00 361:00
-Per LembreJärla Orientering 3915:01 367:01
-Björn EngströmLustens OK / SK Örnen 1915:14 367:14
-Pierre-Louis JanandTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3915:28 367:28
-Tomas BomanLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3915:37 367:37
-Ane DyrkornEiker OL 1922:23 374:23
-Emil HammarströmOK Måsen 1928:14 380:14
-Mats AjlingTäby OK 3931:17 383:17
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer