10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 8 - 8,9km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Max Peter BejmerIFK Göteborg Orientering 1537:56 0:00
2Lucas BassetOK Linné 1545:28 7:32
3Florian HowaldTampereen Pyrintö 1545:41 7:45
4Oleksandr KratovKoovee 1547:48 9:52
5Miika KirmulaKalevan Rasti 1548:07 10:11
6Marek MinarIFK Mora OK 1553:58 16:02
7Thomas Natvig ÅrstadHalden SK 1555:57 18:01
8Sami HämäläinenMS Parma 1555:59 18:03
9Eduardo Gil MarcosTurun Metsänkävijät 1556:00 18:04
10Gaute Hallan SteiwerFredrikstad SK 1556:37 18:41
11Daniel HájekMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1556:58 19:02
12Torgeir NørbechIL Tyrving 1562:47 24:51
13Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat 1562:50 24:54
14Mathieu PerrinOK Denseln 1564:41 26:45
15Elias Thorsdal MølnvikNTNUI 1566:00 28:04
16Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol IL 1566:54 28:58
17Fredric PortinPaimion Rasti 1568:18 30:22
18Ralph StreetSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1573:26 35:30
19Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuri 1573:28 35:32
20Aki SaariVaajakosken Terä 1573:38 35:42
21Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøIFK Lidingö SOK 1574:06 36:10
22Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OK 1581:36 43:40
23Valentin NovikovHiidenkiertäjät 1582:16 44:20
24Moritz DöllgastOK Pan-Kristianstad 1582:21 44:25
25Anton NovichenkoSävedalens AIK 1587:34 49:38
26Aapo LaihoVehkalahden Veikot 1587:58 50:02
27Andreas Bock BjørnsenOK Pan Århus 1591:52 53:56
28Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1592:35 54:39
29Tarjei HoloFossum IF 1595:52 57:56
30Aapo LeskinenLynx 1598:04 60:08
31Noah ZbindenJärla Orientering 1598:31 60:35
32Quentin MouletOK Hällen 1598:37 60:41
33Daniel WernerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 1598:38 60:42
34Nils Hammaräng GripOK Orion 1602:08 64:12
35Martin PoklopOK Ravinen 1603:43 65:47
36Anders NordbergNydalens Skiklub 1606:15 68:19
37Joe WoodleyLillomarka OL 1606:52 68:56
38Andreas JanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1610:20 72:24
39Magnus GlänneforsTullinge SK 1611:05 73:09
40Donatas StulgysIGTISA 1613:47 75:51
41Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig 1614:51 76:55
42Oskar EklöfHagaby GoIF Örebro 1616:31 78:35
43Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IF 1617:08 79:12
44Jakob EngIFK Göteborg Orientering 2625:49 87:53
45Johannes RidefeltOK Linné 2625:57 88:01
46Igor PopovHiisirasti 1626:05 88:09
47Kirill KomarovEspoon Suunta 1626:06 88:10
48Radek NožkaOK Kåre 1626:09 88:13
49Silvan UllmannSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2629:02 91:06
50Mathias DrageOK Tisaren 1629:37 91:41
51Vít BravenýKristiansand OK 1633:51 95:55
52Rihards R. KruminsTurun Metsänkävijät 2636:56 99:00
53Timo MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK 2639:39 101:43
54Jesper SjögrenHestra IF 1644:22 106:26
55Jesper LidmarSnättringe SK 1644:38 106:42
56Matthieu PuechHalden SK 2645:02 107:06
57Niklas OlssonLinköpings OK 1646:26 108:30
58Niklaus ReyNyköpings OK 1646:29 108:33
59Wolfgang KampelBækkelagets SK 1646:33 108:37
60Alvaro PrietoAttunda OK 1649:57 112:01
61Luis Sanchez SerranoEksjö SOK 1653:14 115:18
62Aron BakoLahden Suunnistajat-37 1653:33 115:37
63Kimmo VilskaRajamäen Rykmentti 1654:27 116:31
64Joost TalloenOK Skogshjortarna 1656:36 118:40
65Joakim EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2657:16 119:20
66Ivan NikitinRehns BK 1657:29 119:33
67Rikard ClaessonStora Tuna OK 2659:17 121:21
68Raúl FerraKoovee 2668:14 130:18
69Tom CampbellOK Kolmården 1670:37 132:41
70Olof SkoglundKils OK 1672:45 134:49
71Vegard RuttenborgIL Tyrving 2675:55 137:59
72Mikhail ChegarovskiiKuzmolovo 1675:57 138:01
73Eivind Øfsthus GravirAsker SK 1676:04 138:08
74Kaarel VesilindHelsingin Suunnistajat 2678:14 140:18
75Janne KukkonenKuopion Suunnistajat 1681:49 143:53
76Johan LindahlLånghundra IF 1681:53 143:57
77Fredrik ÅhmanIFK Umeå 1682:05 144:09
78Petter HaraldssonKamrat och IF KIF 1682:41 144:45
79Gunnar HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK 1683:28 145:32
80Melker ForsbergKFUM Örebro OK 1683:32 145:36
81Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming Orientering 1683:34 145:38
82Malthe PoulsenKarlskrona SOK 1683:44 145:48
83Joakim TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1687:16 149:20
84Elmeri JuuraPaimion Rasti 2688:41 150:45
85Semen PetrovNord West 1689:44 151:48
86Olle CarlssonSöders-Tyresö 1692:32 154:36
87Eric HanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2693:11 155:15
88Fredrik NobornIFK Göteborg Orientering 3693:55 155:59
89Risto HaikonenAnttolan Urheilijat 1696:36 158:40
90Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajat 1697:11 159:15
91Adam TellsénOK Roxen 1697:50 159:54
92Ståle GjelstenKristiansand OK 2697:55 159:59
93Sverre Bang StøengNTNUI 2702:07 164:11
94Erik PerssonOppsal Orientering 1702:14 164:18
95Isak LangerakJärfälla OK 1702:35 164:39
96Benjamin LeducOK Ravinen 3703:06 165:10
97Oscar ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad 2703:37 165:41
98Per-Åke OlssonOK Ravinen 2706:55 168:59
99Björn KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 1706:57 169:01
100Johan NäsmanTäby OK 1709:50 171:54
101Anton Werner LøhndorfSøllerød OK 1709:51 171:55
102Mikael DonnerOK77 1710:29 172:33
103Stefan RingOK Löftan 1711:37 173:41
104Ilya MogilnyHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1713:26 175:30
105Lukas GustavssonCentrum OK 1714:30 176:34
106Ondrej VolakFinspångs SOK 1716:46 178:50
107Heikki TorniainenLappeen Riento 1716:56 179:00
108Arvid HenrikssonJärla Orientering 2718:11 180:15
109Emils ZernisÄrla IF 2720:15 182:19
110Stefan LundOK Linné 3722:19 184:23
111Robert LarssonIFK Lidingö SOK 3725:49 187:53
112Eero JalliMS Parma 2726:10 188:14
113Christian ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1730:00 192:04
114Simo LindgrenJämsän Retki-Veikot 1731:22 193:26
115Erik SisellGävle OK 1736:45 198:49
116Erik RåbergOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1737:03 199:07
117Andreas NikolaussonGotlands OF 1737:11 199:15
118Henrik SjögrenHaninge SOK 1739:26 201:30
119Arvid StrandbergSkogslöparna 1740:08 202:12
120Petter BergstedtMarkbygdens OK 1743:20 205:24
121Mátyás SzuromiOK Södertörn 1746:45 208:49
122Pyry MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1747:01 209:05
123Fredrik JohanssonBredaryds SOK 1748:29 210:33
124Oskar LindqvistSävedalens AIK 2748:39 210:43
125Mattias HaneOK Tyr 1753:21 215:25
126Oliver Hagaseth MydskeFredrikstad SK 2753:30 215:34
127Victor GonetKongsberg OL 2753:38 215:42
128Fredrik JohanssonSundbybergs IK 1754:00 216:04
129Øyvind DrageKongsberg OL 1754:05 216:09
130Mikkel KatlaFossum IF 2754:13 216:17
131Isac ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1754:27 216:31
132Peter KolmskogOK Kåre 2754:49 216:53
133Calle BohmanHellas Orientering 1756:10 218:14
134Asger Skytte KirkegaardFarumTisvilde OK 1756:45 218:49
135Mattias LindahlSundsvalls OK 1758:17 220:21
136Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL 1759:04 221:08
137Andreas ArgårdsIFK Mora OK 2759:11 221:15
138Fredrik EngmanOK Denseln 2761:55 223:59
139Melker LundinOK Hällen 2762:21 224:25
140Christopher MollénOK Denseln 3762:53 224:57
141Pontus PeterssonOK Orion 2762:59 225:03
142Ond?ej JandaTSM Praha 1764:41 226:45
143Daniel Svensson HagstedtOK Roslagen 1765:55 227:59
144Joakim GustafssonHalmstad OK 1767:32 229:36
145Joakim IngelssonOK Hammaren 1770:46 232:50
146Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsat 1770:58 233:02
147Jonas GrønliFreidig 3771:56 234:00
148Stian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett 1772:55 234:59
149Lars HjerrildOK Pan Århus 2773:06 235:10
150David SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 1774:09 236:13
151Maciej HeweltRonneby OK 1775:31 237:35
152Edvard DavidssonOK Klemmingen 1775:39 237:43
153Hans Christian MeenPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1776:32 238:36
154Martin AnkelOK Alehof 1778:50 240:54
155Steinar EastwoodLillomarka OL 2779:21 241:25
156Emil BybergDomnarvets GOIF 1781:34 243:38
157Magnus BjörkOK Rodhen 1784:50 246:54
158Jonathan KarlssonOK Tisaren 2784:53 246:57
159Andreas NäslundVästerås SOK 1784:58 247:02
160Wojciech WiktorGöteborg-Majorna OK 3787:09 249:13
161Johan MårtenssonIF Hagen 1787:20 249:24
162Emil JonsellIF Thor 1788:34 250:38
163Alfred PetterssonMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2793:29 255:33
164Tero HeinikangasRasti-Lukko 1794:12 256:16
165Johan CelanderKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1796:09 258:13
166Jo Even KolstadFreidig 2797:41 259:45
167Tobias KarlssonSnättringe SK 2799:21 261:25
168Emilie WestinNydalens Skiklub 3800:04 262:08
169August KollbergEksjö SOK 2802:03 264:07
170Benjamin LambergEspoon Suunta 2802:05 264:09
171Mårten MartinssonOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1802:34 264:38
172Jakob GunnarssonLerums SOK 1805:13 267:17
173Mats SöderbergKalmar OK 1806:00 268:04
174Johan AllardLinköpings OK 2807:19 269:23
175Jesper HåkanssonFK Göingarna 1811:26 273:30
176John SvanbergOK Södertörn 2811:41 273:45
177Mat?j MatoušekKVS Šumperk 1816:43 278:47
178Henri JääskeläinenSiilin Rasti 1820:00 282:04
179Rasmus BlockgrenFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1820:13 282:17
180Erik HellstenNyköpings OK 2821:14 283:18
181Magnus LindroosOK Raseborg 1822:04 284:08
182Axel OrrhedeHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1822:04 284:08
183Bjørn HaugeNydalens Skiklub 4823:50 285:54
184Anne-Mari LeskinenLynx 2825:58 288:02
185Andreas LonaeusOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1827:00 289:04
186Josef NagyTSM Ještědské oblasti 1828:11 290:15
187Morten MoslandOppsal Orientering 2828:16 290:20
188Bjørn Axel GranHalden SK 3834:46 296:50
189Karl EngesAttunda OK 2836:29 298:33
190Zdenek LiscinskyTullinge SK 2836:46 298:50
191Erik KjellgrenNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1837:03 299:07
192Kimmo BergEspoon Akilles 1838:21 300:25
193Ida LindkvistNTNUI 6842:34 304:38
194Olle ElfströmOK Orinto 1842:43 304:47
195Stefano RausLahden Suunnistajat-37 2850:08 312:12
196Johan WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1859:47 321:51
197Elias ÖhmanMjøs-o 1860:05 322:09
198Endre AaenÅs-NMBU Orientering 1860:22 322:26
199Øyvind ThømtIndre Østfold OK 1862:45 324:49
200Oscar GustafssonUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3865:31 327:35
201Martin SedströmKFUM Örebro OK 2865:40 327:44
202Jonas GidingVallentuna-Össeby OL 1869:28 331:32
203Janne NeuvonenSK Vuoksi 1870:42 332:46
204Janne KansonenJoutsenon Kullervo 1872:04 334:08
205Marko SKS HämäläinenSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 1872:46 334:50
206Peter RosénAlfta-Ösa OK 1878:55 340:59
207Olav Aasmundtveit HoffOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1881:02 343:06
208Max LarssonOK Tranan 1884:21 346:25
209Magnus WilhelmssonForsa OK 1885:45 347:49
210Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering 2886:42 348:46
211Lars KlassonOK Ravinen 4887:36 349:40
212Patrik FriskGustavsbergs OK 1894:02 356:06
213Valentin PayssanGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1894:46 356:50
214Lars HjulströmNynäshamns OK 1896:30 358:34
215Zeb PalmVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1896:33 358:37
216Jussi AumoKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1897:13 359:17
217Joakim BacklundTäby OK 2897:19 359:23
218Christopher LadimOK Moss 1897:33 359:37
219Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskat 1897:53 359:57
220Viljo OripeltoHauhon Sisu 1897:57 360:01
221Andreas PousetteRånäs OK 1899:28 361:32
222Kimmo KontioKemiön Kiilat 1900:09 362:13
223Esbjörn Eriksson LångströmAttunda OK 3900:42 362:46
224Johan MarkstedtOK Södertörn 3900:50 362:54
225F Henrik ÅhmanOK Enen 1900:51 362:55
226Erik NorinSundsvalls OK 2901:15 363:19
227Henrik WåhlströmIF Thor 2902:02 364:06
228Peter AnderssonSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1902:37 364:41
229Johanna Börjesson ErikssonKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1902:42 364:46
230Olle HägglundSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1904:07 366:11
231Ekaterina NikitinaRehns BK 2904:19 366:23
232Fabian LjungqvistLunds OK 1904:20 366:24
233Klas BirgerssonLånghundra IF 2904:41 366:45
234Elias MelinIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1905:57 368:01
235Salla LaitienenHaninge SOK 3906:00 368:04
236Kristian BirathSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1906:02 368:06
237Martin KarlssonCentrum OK 2906:06 368:10
238Jonatan BörjessonOK Skogshjortarna 2906:07 368:11
239Johani KaronenIK Gandvik 1906:07 368:11
240Michelin MäkeläKorven Honka 1906:08 368:12
241Jesper ÅkessonJärfälla OK 2906:24 368:28
242Anton KastrupFK Herkules 1906:40 368:44
243Brage TakleKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3906:46 368:50
244Anders HorveiRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1907:19 369:23
245Magnus GadeforsVäsby OK 1907:25 369:29
246Henrik MorastHaninge SOK 2907:40 369:44
247Simon SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1908:11 370:15
248Juha TolonenVihtavuoren Pamaus 1908:18 370:22
249Nils Harald StaffMjøs-o 2908:21 370:25
250Hans TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK 4908:34 370:38
251Patrik StrandbergAvesta OK / Sala OK 1908:35 370:39
252Anders JönssonMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1909:05 371:09
253Erik MelinOK Linné 4909:38 371:42
254Lars BerglundRingerike OL 1909:58 372:02
255Thomas AnderssonKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1910:04 372:08
256Stefan GraadIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1910:40 372:44
257Albin LindgrenGotlands OF 2910:42 372:46
258Ronny NordgrenSundbybergs IK 2911:40 373:44
259Lennart BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3911:55 373:59
260Erik EdénWaxholms OK 1915:59 378:03
261Gustav MelanderTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2920:10 382:14
262Matti HuttunenTio Rättens Män 1920:13 382:17
263Luthringer FrancoisHautes Vosges Orientation 1920:48 382:52
264Daniel BjörnbergVästerås SOK 2923:34 385:38
265Lars ElfvingOK Gipen 1923:43 385:47
266Patrik WennbergSkellefteå OK 1927:10 389:14
267Vilde MalmeiNTNUI 4928:48 390:52
268Simon BjörnehällOK Gränsen 1928:55 390:59
269Hannu KortetjärviPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1929:13 391:17
270Anders JonssonSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1931:03 393:07
271Mats JonsellOK Roslagen 2931:20 393:24
272Fredric JohanssonSnättringe SK 3932:46 394:50
273Linus HolmqvistOK Österåker 1936:13 398:17
274Joona LeipijärviSK Suuntavaisto 1936:48 398:52
275Stefan MusslinderFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1941:28 403:32
276Fatih KayaananTurun Metsänkävijät 3945:22 407:26
277Åsa BörjessonJärla Orientering 4946:53 408:57
-Sigur HeggedalNydalens Skiklub 2635:05 97:09
-Oskar SandbergMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2673:42 135:46
-Erik ÅkessonVäxjö OK 1681:51 143:55
-Pavel MetelkaSuunta Jyväskylä 1744:52 206:56
-Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjät 2757:27 219:31
-Roland PeterssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1767:34 229:38
-Ville JokelaSuunta-Sepot 1783:29 245:33
-Viljam GrahnIF Femman 1783:45 245:49
-Erik KestiRastikarhut 1794:03 256:07
-Hans SundqvistTullinge SK 3806:54 268:58
-Daniel HasselströmMotala AIF OL 1813:08 275:12
-Peter BraunVäxjö OK 2834:47 296:51
-Antti KorhonenHyvinkään Rasti 1859:07 321:11
-Vegard MyhreNTNUI 3867:26 329:30
-Johan AagaardSøllerød OK 2874:19 336:23
-Jacob SvenssonSöders-Tyresö 2881:34 343:38
-Filip BarkestedtOK Kullingshof 1889:55 351:59
-Frank TownleyEngland Juniors 1894:24 356:28
-Björn EngströmLustens OK / SK Örnen 1894:42 356:46
-Michal BestaJönköpings OK 1895:52 357:56
-Per LembreJärla Orientering 3900:55 362:59
-Pierre-Louis JanandTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3901:55 363:59
-Tomas BomanLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3902:25 364:29
-Ane DyrkornEiker OL 1907:36 369:40
-Emil HammarströmOK Måsen 1911:01 373:05
-Mats AjlingTäby OK 3915:52 377:56
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer