10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 8 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Kasper FosserIFK Göteborg Orientering 1550:04 0:00
2Timo SildKoovee 1559:08 9:04
3Pavel KubatKalevan Rasti 1559:11 9:07
4Olav LundanesHalden SK 1560:11 10:07
5Miloš NykodýmOK Linné 1563:48 13:44
6Gaute Hallan SteiwerFredrikstad SK 1565:13 15:09
7Torgeir NørbechTyrving IL 1565:58 15:54
8Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1566:04 16:00
9Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OK 1566:05 16:01
10Eirik Langedal BreivikNTNUI 1566:26 16:22
11Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö 1566:29 16:25
12Håvard HagaNydalens SK 1572:54 22:50
13Daniel WernerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 1582:01 31:57
14Albin LillieströmMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1582:43 32:39
15Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat 1583:04 33:00
16Jonas HubacekMS Parma 1584:59 34:55
17Mathieu PerrinOK Denseln 1586:18 36:14
18Scott FraserTurun Metsänkävijät 1587:26 37:22
19Henrik JonssonÄrla IF 1589:15 39:11
20Gernot YmsénOK Pan-Kristianstad 1590:29 40:25
21Albin AxelssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1594:53 44:49
22Csaba GössweinOK Linné 2594:54 44:50
23Dmitrij TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1595:13 45:09
24Loic CapbernPaimion Rasti 1595:24 45:20
25Ruslan GlebovOK Ravinen 1596:23 46:19
26Florian AttingerIFK Mora OK 1596:42 46:38
27Simon SchusterIFK Lidingö SOK 1597:15 47:11
28Joshua DudleyIFK Göteborg Orientering 2597:28 47:24
29Aki SaariLahden Suunnistajat-37 1599:47 49:43
30Dmitriy MihalkinSävedalens AIK 1601:19 51:15
31Juuso MetsäläLynx 1605:19 55:15
32Sven HellmüllerBækkelagets SK 1609:42 59:38
33Nick GebertOK Orion 1613:00 62:56
34Albin AnderssonTullinge SK 1614:44 64:40
35Andreas Hougaard BoesenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1615:49 65:45
36Jan GajdaOK Tisaren 1618:00 67:56
37Joe WoodleyLillomarka OL 1618:43 68:39
38Tommy SöderbergOK Hällen 1626:45 76:41
39Henrik Rindom KnudsenOK Pan Århus 1627:10 77:06
40Dmitriy MaslovskiyHiisirasti 1631:20 81:16
41Alexei YaganovTurun Suunnistajat 1633:18 83:14
42Conny ArénPargas IF 1635:17 85:13
43Janne OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot 1639:16 89:12
44Erling D SommerfeldtTurun Metsänkävijät 2639:18 89:14
45Lars SandstadFreidig 1639:52 89:48
46Martynas TirlikasIGTISA 1640:29 90:25
47Martin Vehus SkjerveFrol IL / Verdal OK 1640:37 90:33
48Jonathan UllerKils OK 1641:21 91:17
49August Asheim BirkelandNTNUI 2641:21 91:17
50Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK 2641:23 91:19
51Mikael HåkanssonOK Kolmården 1641:24 91:20
52Maxime BonneauLinköpings OK 1641:41 91:37
53Aleksandr SeleznevKuzmolovo 1642:35 92:31
54Florian MoserOL Norska 1644:52 94:48
55Simo HasuOK Trian 1648:44 98:40
56Hugo EricssonVäxjö OK 1648:46 98:42
57Gustav EklöfUlricehamns OK 1651:41 101:37
58Mat?j KamenickýOK Kåre 1654:24 104:20
59Ondrej SemikRajamäen Rykmentti 1655:50 105:46
60Matias SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2657:03 106:59
61Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2657:07 107:03
62Thomas PetterssonAttunda OK 1657:18 107:14
63Axel HalvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2660:35 110:31
64Harald LarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1662:00 111:56
65Albin AlsiöIF Hagen 1662:11 112:07
66Emil PetterssonKarlskrona SOK 1662:15 112:11
67Jonas AnderssonStora Tuna OK 2663:52 113:48
68Vojtech NetukaSnättringe SK 1667:02 116:58
69Andreas BerganderEksjö SOK 1667:17 117:13
70Fredrik IngelssonRehns BK 1669:43 119:39
71Niklaus ReyNyköpings OK 1670:36 120:32
72Henrik AnderssonBredaryds SOK 1670:38 120:34
73Manuel Mexia de Almeida HortaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2670:48 120:44
74Torbjørn SagbergTyrving IL 2670:55 120:51
75Jacob LindstamOK Ravinen 2671:48 121:44
76Martin LarssonHestra IF 1674:08 124:04
77Nicolas KastnerOK Pan-Kristianstad 2674:45 124:41
78Kristian DahlströmIFK Mora OK 2675:14 125:10
79Emils ZernisÄrla IF 2678:04 128:00
80Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SK 1678:33 128:29
81Pär HanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3678:35 128:31
82Jonny DonnerOK77 1681:56 131:52
83Brage TakleKristiansand OK 1683:26 133:22
84Stefan AronssonKFUM Örebro OK 1684:41 134:37
85Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1685:06 135:02
86Ondra MetelkaIFK Umeå 1686:06 136:02
87Semen PetrovNord West 1689:23 139:19
88Per Clemet WisløffAsker SK 1692:38 142:34
89Johan Halkjær DupontOK Pan Århus 2697:07 147:03
90Stanislaw KurzypK.O.B. Choce? 1699:20 149:16
91Fredrik BjernulfSundbybergs IK 1699:39 149:35
92Janne KukkonenKuopion Suunnistajat 1699:50 149:46
93Filip RosjöJönköpings OK 1700:46 150:42
94Ola AnderssonOK Orion 2701:48 151:44
95Alvis ReinsonsOK Södertörn 1705:23 155:19
96Oscar David Broman JensenFarumTisvilde OK 1705:29 155:25
97Matija RazumOK Linné 3706:29 156:25
98Petter JohanssonJärla Orientering 2711:23 161:19
99Tobias JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna 1711:50 161:46
100Mykyta ZviahinOK Tisaren 2712:11 162:07
101Jan LagerHalmstad OK 1712:15 162:11
102Johan WennermarkOK Tyr 1715:00 164:56
103Tor Andreas AndersenOppsal Orientering 1718:40 168:36
104Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUI 3718:45 168:41
105Adam SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 1720:03 169:59
106Vidar FaxénSävedalens AIK 2721:08 171:04
107Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF 1721:09 171:05
108Chloé HaberkornOK Denseln 2721:19 171:15
109Joar TryggöTrollhättans SOK 1722:31 172:27
110Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig 2724:31 174:27
111Johan LundbäckJärfälla OK 1724:40 174:36
112Magnus JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2725:55 175:51
113Peter FredricsonKamrat och IF KIF 1730:35 180:31
114Pål Christian IngierdBækkelagets SK 2730:38 180:34
115Adam TellsénOK Roxen 1730:39 180:35
116Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OK 1730:41 180:37
117Lukas BeckerSøllerød OK 1731:04 181:00
118Andreas HultqvistTullinge SK 2733:17 183:13
119Edvin NordströmTäby OK 1733:24 183:20
120Edvin NilssonLånghundra IF 1735:45 185:41
121Nikita AlekseyonokSävedalens AIK 3735:56 185:52
122Oskari LepistöMS Parma 2736:21 186:17
123Bertil ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 1737:21 187:17
124Tadas DemantaviciusOK Denseln 3737:40 187:36
125Marjo LiikanenAnttolan Urheilijat 1739:44 189:40
126Atte NokkaLappeen Riento 1741:31 191:27
127Fredrik KarlssonOK Hällen 2741:45 191:41
128Harald LarssonBergnäsets AIK 1742:06 192:02
129Per DambergIFK Lidingö SOK 2744:53 194:49
130Valter FredrikssonSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1746:32 196:28
131Johan AhlströmVästerås SOK 1746:36 196:32
132Kjell AlmgrenOK Ravinen 3749:23 199:19
133Peter Lillen NilssonGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2749:29 199:25
134Ihar LychkouOK Rodhen 1753:08 203:04
135Stefan RingOK Löftan 1755:15 205:11
136Petri KuusinenTampereen Pyrintö 2755:36 205:32
137Einar TommelstadNydalens SK 3755:59 205:55
138Noora HyyrynenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3758:13 208:09
139Pontus EnhagerOK Landehof 1760:20 210:16
140Kristoffer HelminsenFredrikstad SK 2763:03 212:59
141Jonatan SöderbergGävle OK 1763:04 213:00
142Ond?ej PipekFinspångs SOK 1766:37 216:33
143Jussi-Pekka HeikkinenSotkamon Jymy 1768:13 218:09
144Ingemar EricssonRonneby OK 1768:24 218:20
145Jacob MobergHelsingborgs SOK 1768:51 218:47
146Lars BernTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1772:58 222:54
147Håkan MattssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1776:27 226:23
148Damiano BettegaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1776:32 226:28
149Jonas AxelssonLerums SOK 1777:12 227:08
150Martin Bruhn PedersenOK Pan Århus 3777:20 227:16
151Jooseppi KalliokoskiGöteborg-Majorna OK 3777:52 227:48
152Eero LehtonenRastikarhut 1778:36 228:32
153Matic BlazUmeå OK 1781:17 231:13
154Linus RisplingCentrum OK 1781:28 231:24
155Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1783:53 233:49
156Adam SandstedtEksjö SOK 2786:50 236:46
157Hans UrsetBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1789:01 238:57
158Peter AnderssonSöders-Tyresö 1789:44 239:40
159Per SundholmOK Nolaskogsarna 1789:49 239:45
160Ville VerkamaU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1793:46 243:42
161Bartlomiej OlszewskiKalmar OK 1794:57 244:53
162Nils Petter FremmingHeming Orientering 1796:48 246:44
163Pål JanssonOK Roslagen 1797:48 247:44
164Marcus HardtMotala AIF OL 1799:25 249:21
165Vojtech SpevacekCzech West O-team 1803:32 253:28
166Sami MäntyAngelniemen Ankkuri 2803:53 253:49
167Anders LövgärdOK Alehof 1804:04 254:00
168Fredrik HugossonLunds OK 1804:16 254:12
169Jeppe EdvardsenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1811:04 261:00
170Bruno DeredosUKS Orientus Lodz 1811:10 261:06
171Mats LindaasMjøs-o 1813:09 263:05
172Bart Van WijngaardenOK Klemmingen 1816:43 266:39
173Erik HellstenNyköpings OK 2819:28 269:24
174Emanuel NäslundSkogslöparna 1821:14 271:10
175Ludvig ZaarVäxjö OK 2821:41 271:37
176Thomas JosarpFK Friskus-Varberg 1823:44 273:40
177Keld Hinge krogsgaardHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1824:36 274:32
178Rasmus BlockgrenFalkenbergs OK 1826:50 276:46
179Johan JensenSkåneslättens OL 2827:55 277:51
180Xavier Andrieux40team 1828:57 278:53
181Tommy SvenssonOK Orion 3830:17 280:13
182Anders HellgrenFrölunda OL 1830:45 280:41
183David HenrikssonDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1833:24 283:20
184Sebastian GieseFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1833:36 283:32
185Gløer GløersenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1840:08 290:04
186Hugo FriskVästerås SOK 2841:14 291:10
187Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1842:52 292:48
188John WolgastSnättringe SK 2843:05 293:01
189Sigurd SmemoIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1845:37 295:33
190Lukas LinkNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko848:32 298:28
191Pedro LundqvistLinköpings OK 2849:56 299:52
192Hanna LundbergSkellefteå OK 1850:49 300:45
193Putte ErikssonLinköpings OK 3852:58 302:54
194Anders SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1853:04 303:00
195Matti TammiHauhon Sisu 1856:03 305:59
196Tore BjørnerødOK Moss 1856:38 306:34
197Erik WeimannKungälvs OK 1856:44 306:40
198Fabian ValleriusGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1856:59 306:55
199Ane DyrkornNTNUI 6857:03 306:59
200Kjetil EspedalNydalens SK 4857:57 307:53
201Johan HofstedtTäby OK 2859:41 309:37
202Jonathan RundqvistOK Nackhe 1860:21 310:17
203Jonatan AndersonJärfälla OK 2861:41 311:37
204Hans Grønborg NielsenAllerød OK 1862:02 311:58
205Robin WestessonOK Kontinent 1862:05 312:01
206Per-Arne WahlgrenSjövalla FK 1862:13 312:09
207Tommy JauhojärviAsker SK 2862:20 312:16
208Steinar EastwoodLillomarka OL 2862:24 312:20
209Axel WasseniusBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1862:44 312:40
210Per SlungaardTyrving IL 3862:52 312:48
211Alvar MelinHaninge SOK 1863:21 313:17
212Villiam SaarinenTurun Metsänkävijät 3864:19 314:15
213Jonathan SerrandSundbybergs IK 2864:27 314:23
214Matyas DolezalKarlskrona SOK 2864:43 314:39
215Klas BirgerssonLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2864:48 314:44
216Santeri KirjavainenStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1866:01 315:57
217Morten MoslandOppsal Orientering 2866:09 316:05
218Per EdvallSkarpnäcks OL 1866:41 316:37
219Salla KoskelaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1868:19 318:15
220Edvin NilssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2869:21 319:17
221Fredrik TarbergBromma-Vällingby SOK 1869:25 319:21
222Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon Akilles 1869:26 319:22
223Kai KorhonenSK Vuoksi 1869:40 319:36
224Olav LundKongsberg OL 1870:31 320:27
225Jakob MobergOK Löftan 2870:39 320:35
226Alfred HallqvistUlricehamns OK 2870:40 320:36
227Claes AnderssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2871:58 321:54
228Vidar AlbinssonHässleholms OK 1872:28 322:24
229Isac JohanssonSol Tranås 1872:37 322:33
230Stefan RosénHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5872:44 322:40
231Dennis NyqvistVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK872:46 322:42
232Per ForsgrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1872:52 322:48
233Hans Sigmund VisterIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1873:27 323:23
234Isabella AumoKungälvs OK 2873:49 323:45
235Olle HägglundSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1873:57 323:53
236Emil JonsellIF Thor 1874:06 324:02
237Martin SjöbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 3874:42 324:38
238Johan LöfströmJönköpings OK 2875:10 325:06
239Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskat 1877:45 327:41
240Per SternerOK Gränsen 1877:47 327:43
241William SeguraKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2878:03 327:59
242Ola OlssonOK Skogsfalken 1878:17 328:13
243Mats RanbroHelsingborgs SOK 2878:44 328:40
244Jan NetukaSnättringe SK 3878:55 328:51
245Anders OhlinOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1878:59 328:55
246Mattias EngströmOK Orion 4879:22 329:18
247Peter AlbinssonIFK Enskede 1879:49 329:45
248Martin KvarnströmIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2880:15 330:11
249Andreas ClaessonOK Kullingshof 1880:44 330:40
250Ole IngesenFredrikstad SK 3880:59 330:55
251Mats EriksonLunds OK 2881:52 331:48
252Mika KortesmaaRastiPiikkiö 1882:24 332:20
253Roger ØstvoldHeming Orientering 2883:19 333:15
254Kennet NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby 1884:37 334:33
255Mattias L BrockmarkMölndal Outdoor IF 1885:19 335:15
256Johan WettergrenFK Herkules 1887:48 337:44
257Hans-Christian HöieSkogsluffarnas OK 1888:12 338:08
258Weronika FortuniakAzymut 45 Gdynia 1888:28 338:24
259Patrik SteenOK Enen 1889:34 339:30
260Jan KihlJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3890:40 340:36
261Morten HassOK Sorø 1893:06 343:02
262Gunilla KreissJärla Orientering 3897:12 347:08
263James TurtonJämtland United897:17 347:13
264Örjan WängdahlOK Gipen 1898:09 348:05
265Björn ZettervallKarlskrona SOK 3905:28 355:24
266Henrik ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 2906:00 355:56
267Jukka SaloTio Rättens Män 1906:07 356:03
268Peter AugustssonGöteborgs SK 1909:23 359:19
269Jan GrahnIK Uven 1911:40 361:36
270Kristina SpångbergLunds OK 4912:48 362:44
271Jonas JohanssonOK Skogsfalken 2913:21 363:17
272Anders HellrupFrosta OK 1914:41 364:37
273Magnus Nilsson-EhrnbornAndrarums IF 1917:58 367:54
274Jonas EklundVallentuna-Össeby OL 1932:42 382:38
275Alice OlssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3940:42 390:38
276Tobias OllozFarumTisvilde OK 2944:40 394:36
277Lars Bech JensenBallerup OK 1947:03 396:59
278Niels la Cour BentzonSøllerød OK 2947:05 397:01
279Alf-Erik RagnarssonHjärnarps OL 1957:36 407:32
280Antti AakkoASS Cavemen 1966:02 415:58
-Alain DenzlerJärla Orientering 1601:23 51:19
-Tõnis LaugesaarHiidenkiertäjät 1630:51 80:47
-Kirill KomarovEspoon Suunta 1646:54 96:50
-Juuso LindeqvistPaimion Rasti 2713:42 163:38
-Henrik WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2737:36 187:32
-Joris HochstetterAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3764:06 214:02
-Bohdan GriazievOK Södertörn 2774:01 223:57
-Linus LundbergFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1778:01 227:57
-Daniel SundqvistOK Orinto 1854:03 303:59
-Jacuk ForestNTNUI 5858:50 308:46
-Olle Pettersson GradinAttunda OK 2867:23 317:19
-Johan NordinSundsvalls OK 2869:26 319:22
-Asgeir FremstadHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1872:43 322:39
-Thomas LåstbomHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1874:38 324:34
-Christian JomaasFossum IF 2874:56 324:52
-Emil ErdeliusHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2880:00 329:56
-Sebastian WahlströmMalmö OK 1882:07 332:03
-Caitlin IrvingWCOC 1888:36 338:32
-Tor Magnus GrøstadRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1888:56 338:52
-Mads Nordahl SvendsenOK Roskilde 1899:14 349:10
-Robert BertilssonLunds OK 3912:44 362:40
-Jan KølbækAarhus 1900 orientering 1924:14 374:10
-Ola NiklassonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2947:49 397:45
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer