10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 8 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Kasper FosserIFK Göteborg Orientering 1551:31 0:00
2Timo SildKoovee 1560:38 9:07
3Pavel KubatKalevan Rasti 1560:40 9:09
4Olav LundanesHalden SK 1561:38 10:07
5Miloš NykodýmOK Linné 1565:16 13:45
6Gaute Hallan SteiwerFredrikstad SK 1566:41 15:10
7Torgeir NørbechTyrving IL 1567:27 15:56
8Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1567:28 15:57
9Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OK 1567:29 15:58
10Eirik Langedal BreivikNTNUI 1567:55 16:24
11Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö 1568:00 16:29
12Håvard HagaNydalens SK 1574:28 22:57
13Daniel WernerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 1583:39 32:08
14Albin LillieströmMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1584:18 32:47
15Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat 1584:40 33:09
16Jonas HubacekMS Parma 1586:29 34:58
17Mathieu PerrinOK Denseln 1587:47 36:16
18Scott FraserTurun Metsänkävijät 1589:10 37:39
19Henrik JonssonÄrla IF 1591:04 39:33
20Gernot YmsénOK Pan-Kristianstad 1592:08 40:37
21Albin AxelssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1596:24 44:53
22Csaba GössweinOK Linné 2596:28 44:57
23Dmitrij TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1596:43 45:12
24Loic CapbernPaimion Rasti 1596:53 45:22
25Ruslan GlebovOK Ravinen 1598:05 46:34
26Florian AttingerIFK Mora OK 1598:21 46:50
27Simon SchusterIFK Lidingö SOK 1598:53 47:22
28Joshua DudleyIFK Göteborg Orientering 2598:55 47:24
29Aki SaariLahden Suunnistajat-37 1601:25 49:54
30Dmitriy MihalkinSävedalens AIK 1602:52 51:21
31Juuso MetsäläLynx 1607:08 55:37
32Sven HellmüllerBækkelagets SK 1611:21 59:50
33Nick GebertOK Orion 1614:33 63:02
34Albin AnderssonTullinge SK 1616:26 64:55
35Andreas Hougaard BoesenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1617:37 66:06
36Jan GajdaOK Tisaren 1619:39 68:08
37Joe WoodleyLillomarka OL 1620:22 68:51
38Tommy SöderbergOK Hällen 1628:38 77:07
39Henrik Rindom KnudsenOK Pan Århus 1629:06 77:35
40Dmitriy MaslovskiyHiisirasti 1632:51 81:20
41Alexei YaganovTurun Suunnistajat 1634:58 83:27
42Conny ArénPargas IF 1637:05 85:34
43Erling D SommerfeldtTurun Metsänkävijät 2640:59 89:28
44Janne OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot 1641:01 89:30
45Lars SandstadFreidig 1641:33 90:02
46Martynas TirlikasIGTISA 1642:02 90:31
47Martin Vehus SkjerveFrol IL / Verdal OK 1642:17 90:46
48Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK 2642:52 91:21
49August Asheim BirkelandNTNUI 2642:52 91:21
50Jonathan UllerKils OK 1642:58 91:27
51Mikael HåkanssonOK Kolmården 1643:06 91:35
52Maxime BonneauLinköpings OK 1643:26 91:55
53Aleksandr SeleznevKuzmolovo 1644:20 92:49
54Florian MoserOL Norska 1646:30 94:59
55Simo HasuOK Trian 1650:21 98:50
56Hugo EricssonVäxjö OK 1650:27 98:56
57Gustav EklöfUlricehamns OK 1653:21 101:50
58Mat?j KamenickýOK Kåre 1656:00 104:29
59Ondrej SemikRajamäen Rykmentti 1657:37 106:06
60Matias SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2658:45 107:14
61Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2658:47 107:16
62Thomas PetterssonAttunda OK 1659:11 107:40
63Axel HalvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2662:13 110:42
64Harald LarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1663:42 112:11
65Albin AlsiöIF Hagen 1663:48 112:17
66Emil PetterssonKarlskrona SOK 1663:50 112:19
67Jonas AnderssonStora Tuna OK 2665:32 114:01
68Vojtech NetukaSnättringe SK 1668:50 117:19
69Andreas BerganderEksjö SOK 1668:57 117:26
70Fredrik IngelssonRehns BK 1671:30 119:59
71Henrik AnderssonBredaryds SOK 1672:13 120:42
72Niklaus ReyNyköpings OK 1672:18 120:47
73Manuel Mexia de Almeida HortaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2672:27 120:56
74Torbjørn SagbergTyrving IL 2673:01 121:30
75Jacob LindstamOK Ravinen 2673:34 122:03
76Martin LarssonHestra IF 1676:05 124:34
77Nicolas KastnerOK Pan-Kristianstad 2676:24 124:53
78Kristian DahlströmIFK Mora OK 2677:08 125:37
79Emils ZernisÄrla IF 2679:56 128:25
80Pär HanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3680:14 128:43
81Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SK 1680:18 128:47
82Jonny DonnerOK77 1683:33 132:02
83Brage TakleKristiansand OK 1685:05 133:34
84Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1686:59 135:28
85Stefan AronssonKFUM Örebro OK 1687:03 135:32
86Ondra MetelkaIFK Umeå 1687:48 136:17
87Semen PetrovNord West 1691:00 139:29
88Per Clemet WisløffAsker SK 1694:30 142:59
89Johan Halkjær DupontOK Pan Århus 2698:44 147:13
90Stanislaw KurzypK.O.B. Choce? 1700:54 149:23
91Janne KukkonenKuopion Suunnistajat 1701:31 150:00
92Fredrik BjernulfSundbybergs IK 1701:37 150:06
93Filip RosjöJönköpings OK 1702:33 151:02
94Ola AnderssonOK Orion 2703:35 152:04
95Alvis ReinsonsOK Södertörn 1707:01 155:30
96Oscar David Broman JensenFarumTisvilde OK 1707:03 155:32
97Matija RazumOK Linné 3708:03 156:32
98Petter JohanssonJärla Orientering 2713:00 161:29
99Tobias JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna 1713:34 162:03
100Mykyta ZviahinOK Tisaren 2713:45 162:14
101Jan LagerHalmstad OK 1713:56 162:25
102Johan WennermarkOK Tyr 1716:39 165:08
103Tor Andreas AndersenOppsal Orientering 1720:23 168:52
104Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUI 3720:27 168:56
105Adam SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 1721:53 170:22
106Vidar FaxénSävedalens AIK 2722:50 171:19
107Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF 1722:53 171:22
108Chloé HaberkornOK Denseln 2723:20 171:49
109Joar TryggöTrollhättans SOK 1724:14 172:43
110Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig 2726:16 174:45
111Johan LundbäckJärfälla OK 1726:21 174:50
112Magnus JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2727:52 176:21
113Adam TellsénOK Roxen 1732:23 180:52
114Lukas BeckerSøllerød OK 1732:30 180:59
115Peter FredricsonKamrat och IF KIF 1732:31 181:00
116Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OK 1732:33 181:02
117Pål Christian IngierdBækkelagets SK 2732:44 181:13
118Andreas HultqvistTullinge SK 2734:54 183:23
119Edvin NordströmTäby OK 1734:56 183:25
120Edvin NilssonLånghundra IF 1737:22 185:51
121Nikita AlekseyonokSävedalens AIK 3737:39 186:08
122Oskari LepistöMS Parma 2738:01 186:30
123Bertil ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 1739:18 187:47
124Tadas DemantaviciusOK Denseln 3739:21 187:50
125Marjo LiikanenAnttolan Urheilijat 1741:42 190:11
126Atte NokkaLappeen Riento 1743:04 191:33
127Fredrik KarlssonOK Hällen 2744:01 192:30
128Harald LarssonBergnäsets AIK 1744:02 192:31
129Per DambergIFK Lidingö SOK 2746:59 195:28
130Valter FredrikssonSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1748:20 196:49
131Johan AhlströmVästerås SOK 1748:27 196:56
132Kjell AlmgrenOK Ravinen 3751:20 199:49
133Peter Lillen NilssonGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2751:35 200:04
134Ihar LychkouOK Rodhen 1754:54 203:23
135Stefan RingOK Löftan 1757:10 205:39
136Petri KuusinenTampereen Pyrintö 2757:40 206:09
137Einar TommelstadNydalens SK 3757:41 206:10
138Noora HyyrynenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3760:09 208:38
139Pontus EnhagerOK Landehof 1762:40 211:09
140Jonatan SöderbergGävle OK 1764:47 213:16
141Kristoffer HelminsenFredrikstad SK 2766:02 214:31
142Ond?ej PipekFinspångs SOK 1768:23 216:52
143Jussi-Pekka HeikkinenSotkamon Jymy 1770:06 218:35
144Ingemar EricssonRonneby OK 1770:26 218:55
145Jacob MobergHelsingborgs SOK 1773:57 222:26
146Lars BernTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1774:53 223:22
147Damiano BettegaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1778:02 226:31
148Håkan MattssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1778:17 226:46
149Jonas AxelssonLerums SOK 1779:03 227:32
150Martin Bruhn PedersenOK Pan Århus 3779:06 227:35
151Jooseppi KalliokoskiGöteborg-Majorna OK 3779:45 228:14
152Eero LehtonenRastikarhut 1780:31 229:00
153Matic BlazUmeå OK 1783:04 231:33
154Linus RisplingCentrum OK 1783:16 231:45
155Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1785:48 234:17
156Adam SandstedtEksjö SOK 2788:42 237:11
157Hans UrsetBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1790:50 239:19
158Peter AnderssonSöders-Tyresö 1791:33 240:02
159Per SundholmOK Nolaskogsarna 1791:59 240:28
160Ville VerkamaU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1796:26 244:55
161Bartlomiej OlszewskiKalmar OK 1796:55 245:24
162Pål JanssonOK Roslagen 1799:44 248:13
163Nils Petter FremmingHeming Orientering 1799:48 248:17
164Marcus HardtMotala AIF OL 1801:32 250:01
165Vojtech SpevacekCzech West O-team 1805:08 253:37
166Sami MäntyAngelniemen Ankkuri 2805:48 254:17
167Anders LövgärdOK Alehof 1806:00 254:29
168Fredrik HugossonLunds OK 1806:10 254:39
169Bruno DeredosUKS Orientus Lodz 1812:39 261:08
170Jeppe EdvardsenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1812:52 261:21
171Mats LindaasMjøs-o 1815:06 263:35
172Bart Van WijngaardenOK Klemmingen 1818:34 267:03
173Erik HellstenNyköpings OK 2821:47 270:16
174Emanuel NäslundSkogslöparna 1823:06 271:35
175Ludvig ZaarVäxjö OK 2823:23 271:52
176Thomas JosarpFK Friskus-Varberg 1825:42 274:11
177Keld Hinge krogsgaardHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1826:46 275:15
178Rasmus BlockgrenFalkenbergs OK 1828:45 277:14
179Johan JensenSkåneslättens OL 2829:49 278:18
180Xavier Andrieux40team 1830:45 279:14
181Tommy SvenssonOK Orion 3832:20 280:49
182Anders HellgrenFrölunda OL 1832:46 281:15
183David HenrikssonDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1835:26 283:55
184Sebastian GieseFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1835:44 284:13
185Gløer GløersenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1841:57 290:26
186Hugo FriskVästerås SOK 2843:13 291:42
187Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1844:49 293:18
188John WolgastSnättringe SK 2844:50 293:19
189Sigurd SmemoIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1847:24 295:53
190Lukas LinkNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko849:58 298:27
191Pedro LundqvistLinköpings OK 2852:36 301:05
192Hanna LundbergSkellefteå OK 1852:47 301:16
193Putte ErikssonLinköpings OK 3854:44 303:13
194Anders SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1854:51 303:20
195Matti TammiHauhon Sisu 1857:59 306:28
196Tore BjørnerødOK Moss 1858:34 307:03
197Erik WeimannKungälvs OK 1858:34 307:03
198Fabian ValleriusGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1858:38 307:07
199Ane DyrkornNTNUI 6858:58 307:27
200Kjetil EspedalNydalens SK 4859:45 308:14
201Johan HofstedtTäby OK 2861:42 310:11
202Jonathan RundqvistOK Nackhe 1862:28 310:57
203Jonatan AndersonJärfälla OK 2863:29 311:58
204Hans Grønborg NielsenAllerød OK 1864:07 312:36
205Tommy JauhojärviAsker SK 2864:20 312:49
206Steinar EastwoodLillomarka OL 2864:22 312:51
207Robin WestessonOK Kontinent 1864:30 312:59
208Per-Arne WahlgrenSjövalla FK 1864:32 313:01
209Axel WasseniusBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1864:43 313:12
210Per SlungaardTyrving IL 3864:53 313:22
211Alvar MelinHaninge SOK 1865:19 313:48
212Jonathan SerrandSundbybergs IK 2866:10 314:39
213Villiam SaarinenTurun Metsänkävijät 3866:24 314:53
214Matyas DolezalKarlskrona SOK 2866:32 315:01
215Klas BirgerssonLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2866:52 315:21
216Santeri KirjavainenStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1867:49 316:18
217Morten MoslandOppsal Orientering 2868:03 316:32
218Per EdvallSkarpnäcks OL 1869:20 317:49
219Salla KoskelaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1870:19 318:48
220Edvin NilssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2871:19 319:48
221Fredrik TarbergBromma-Vällingby SOK 1871:20 319:49
222Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon Akilles 1871:24 319:53
223Kai KorhonenSK Vuoksi 1871:57 320:26
224Olav LundKongsberg OL 1872:27 320:56
225Alfred HallqvistUlricehamns OK 2872:49 321:18
226Jakob MobergOK Löftan 2873:05 321:34
227Claes AnderssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2874:16 322:45
228Vidar AlbinssonHässleholms OK 1874:23 322:52
229Dennis NyqvistVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK874:24 322:53
230Isac JohanssonSol Tranås 1874:28 322:57
231Stefan RosénHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5874:30 322:59
232Hans Sigmund VisterIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1875:23 323:52
233Per ForsgrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1875:32 324:01
234Isabella AumoKungälvs OK 2875:40 324:09
235Olle HägglundSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1876:10 324:39
236Martin SjöbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 3876:26 324:55
237Emil JonsellIF Thor 1876:30 324:59
238Johan LöfströmJönköpings OK 2877:28 325:57
239Per SternerOK Gränsen 1879:46 328:15
240Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskat 1880:05 328:34
241William SeguraKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2880:20 328:49
242Ola OlssonOK Skogsfalken 1880:23 328:52
243Mats RanbroHelsingborgs SOK 2880:48 329:17
244Anders OhlinOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1881:22 329:51
245Mattias EngströmOK Orion 4881:43 330:12
246Jan NetukaSnättringe SK 3881:49 330:18
247Martin KvarnströmIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2882:25 330:54
248Peter AlbinssonIFK Enskede 1882:38 331:07
249Andreas ClaessonOK Kullingshof 1883:02 331:31
250Ole IngesenFredrikstad SK 3883:13 331:42
251Mats EriksonLunds OK 2883:56 332:25
252Mika KortesmaaRastiPiikkiö 1884:29 332:58
253Roger ØstvoldHeming Orientering 2885:25 333:54
254Kennet NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby 1886:46 335:15
255Mattias L BrockmarkMölndal Outdoor IF 1887:29 335:58
256Johan WettergrenFK Herkules 1890:22 338:51
257Weronika FortuniakAzymut 45 Gdynia 1890:40 339:09
258Hans-Christian HöieSkogsluffarnas OK 1890:45 339:14
259Patrik SteenOK Enen 1891:47 340:16
260Jan KihlJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3893:38 342:07
261Morten HassOK Sorø 1895:39 344:08
262James TurtonJämtland United899:24 347:53
263Gunilla KreissJärla Orientering 3899:41 348:10
264Örjan WängdahlOK Gipen 1900:57 349:26
265Björn ZettervallKarlskrona SOK 3907:32 356:01
266Jukka SaloTio Rättens Män 1908:05 356:34
267Henrik ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 2908:13 356:42
268Peter AugustssonGöteborgs SK 1911:20 359:49
269Jan GrahnIK Uven 1914:06 362:35
270Kristina SpångbergLunds OK 4915:31 364:00
271Jonas JohanssonOK Skogsfalken 2915:37 364:06
272Anders HellrupFrosta OK 1917:08 365:37
273Magnus Nilsson-EhrnbornAndrarums IF 1920:31 369:00
274Jonas EklundVallentuna-Össeby OL 1936:11 384:40
275Alice OlssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3943:34 392:03
276Tobias OllozFarumTisvilde OK 2947:15 395:44
277Niels la Cour BentzonSøllerød OK 2949:15 397:44
278Lars Bech JensenBallerup OK 1949:30 397:59
279Alf-Erik RagnarssonHjärnarps OL 1960:19 408:48
280Antti AakkoASS Cavemen 1968:39 417:08
-Alain DenzlerJärla Orientering 1602:49 51:18
-Tõnis LaugesaarHiidenkiertäjät 1632:28 80:57
-Kirill KomarovEspoon Suunta 1648:37 97:06
-Juuso LindeqvistPaimion Rasti 2715:31 164:00
-Henrik WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2739:24 187:53
-Joris HochstetterAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3766:03 214:32
-Jakob TorgersenHalden SK 3773:57 222:26
-Bohdan GriazievOK Södertörn 2775:44 224:13
-Linus LundbergFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1779:45 228:14
-Henrik NettelmarkKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1809:50 258:19
-Daniel SundqvistOK Orinto 1855:52 304:21
-Jacuk ForestNTNUI 5861:02 309:31
-Olle Pettersson GradinAttunda OK 2869:13 317:42
-Johan NordinSundsvalls OK 2871:17 319:46
-Asgeir FremstadHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1874:39 323:08
-Thomas LåstbomHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1876:31 325:00
-Christian JomaasFossum IF 2877:11 325:40
-Emil ErdeliusHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2882:16 330:45
-Sebastian WahlströmMalmö OK 1884:08 332:37
-Caitlin IrvingWCOC 1890:36 339:05
-Tor Magnus GrøstadRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1891:00 339:29
-Mads Nordahl SvendsenOK Roskilde 1901:39 350:08
-Philip StensbyIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3905:11 353:40
-Robert BertilssonLunds OK 3915:32 364:01
-Jan KølbækAarhus 1900 orientering 1927:23 375:52
-Ola NiklassonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2949:54 398:23
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer