10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 7 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Vetle Ruud BråtenIFK Göteborg Orientering 1477:38 0:00
2Otto SimosasTampereen Pyrintö 1483:46 6:08
3Johan NordlundMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1483:47 6:09
4Tim RobertsonKoovee 1487:17 9:39
5Florian AttingerIFK Mora OK 1487:19 9:41
6Lauri NenonenKalevan Rasti 1487:21 9:43
7Jan TroengOK Linné 1487:23 9:45
8Edgars BertuksTurun Metsänkävijät 1487:25 9:47
9Markus HolterHalden SK 1494:06 16:28
10Aaro JulkunenMS Parma 1494:16 16:38
11Herman Ryen MartinsenFredrikstad SK 1497:57 20:19
12Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 1498:54 21:16
13Mikkel SørensenNTNUI 1498:56 21:18
14Vegard Brun SagaIL Tyrving 1498:56 21:18
15Isak BergsetFrol IL 1498:58 21:20
16Krzysztof WolowczykOK Denseln 1499:01 21:23
17Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1502:13 24:35
18Vili NiemiPaimion Rasti 1506:14 28:36
19Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken Terä 1506:16 28:38
20Janne OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot 1506:17 28:39
21Håkon Jarvis WestergårSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1515:21 37:43
22Olle KaleredStora Tuna OK 1515:22 37:44
23Björn CederbergIFK Lidingö SOK 1515:28 37:50
24Simon SvenssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1515:34 37:56
25Fredrik WeihardSävedalens AIK 1515:40 38:02
26Giacomo FrattariOK Pan Århus 1515:46 38:08
27Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjät 1515:54 38:16
28Emil StørmerFossum IF 1520:24 42:46
29Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1520:51 43:13
30Richard RobinsonOK Ravinen 1526:14 48:36
31Anton NilssonJärla Orientering 1529:32 51:54
32Philipp SauterGöteborg-Majorna OK 1529:36 51:58
33Rainer KujalaLynx 1534:07 56:29
34Aleksander BernaciakOK Orion 1534:12 56:34
35Tommy SöderbergOK Hällen 1534:12 56:34
36Helmut GremmelLillomarka OL 1537:59 60:21
37Anders StällbergTullinge SK 1538:03 60:25
38Simon MarkendahlHagaby GoIF Örebro 1540:42 63:04
39Mantas MartinkusIGTISA 1542:24 64:46
40Eirik Langedal BreivikNydalens Skiklub 1547:34 69:56
41Oscar LyngenFreidig 1547:35 69:57
42Adam GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 1547:40 70:02
43Oscar VångellÄrla IF 1548:24 70:46
44John PerssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2549:47 72:09
45Matias Hodne HanischKristiansand OK 1551:03 73:25
46Rasmus Møller JessOK Linné 2553:06 75:28
47Olof SmittSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2557:22 79:44
48Daniil ElizarovHiisirasti 1562:28 84:50
49Mathias GløersenBækkelagets SK 1562:29 84:51
50Johan CallebergSnättringe SK 1562:35 84:57
51Valter PetterssonOK Tisaren 1562:36 84:58
52Linus LarssonOK Kåre 1562:37 84:59
53Mikael RautioEspoon Suunta 1562:40 85:02
54Otto SaikkonenTurun Metsänkävijät 2562:44 85:06
55Hugo JakobssonEksjö SOK 1569:52 92:14
56Albin FalkNyköpings OK 1569:55 92:17
57Emil KarlssonHestra IF 1571:02 93:24
58Lukas WernerIFK Lidingö SOK 2571:07 93:29
59Tommy HayesRajamäen Rykmentti 1571:39 94:01
60Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK 2572:17 94:39
61Sven EngströmLinköpings OK 1574:34 96:56
62Thomas PetterssonAttunda OK 1579:45 102:07
63Jakub DekrétRehns BK 1581:07 103:29
64Johan LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 1581:23 103:45
65Johannes KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK 2586:11 108:33
66Andrey LamovStora Tuna OK 2586:56 109:18
67Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1586:57 109:19
68Felix FinsrudAsker SK 1587:54 110:16
69Marcus KlaseniusKFUM Örebro OK 1592:02 114:24
70Atte IkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2592:02 114:24
71Jasper AlajoutsiKoovee 2593:32 115:54
72Klas JohanssonOK Kolmården 1593:58 116:20
73Olof MalmbergIFK Umeå 1595:51 118:13
74Kalle KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat 1597:55 120:17
75Anton UllerKils OK 1598:26 120:48
76Harald LarssonBergnäsets AIK 1600:20 122:42
77Isak HertinIK Hakarpspojkarna 2603:36 125:58
78Simen Eid NielsenNTNUI 2604:20 126:42
79Ådne SkjærsteinIL Tyrving 2605:24 127:46
80Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering 1605:26 127:48
81Martin JohnssonKamrat och IF KIF 1605:40 128:02
82Arto NiiranenKuopion Suunnistajat 1605:41 128:03
83Marcus BrandtTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1606:11 128:33
84Joao Pedro JaberKarlskrona SOK 1608:33 130:55
85Pontus LindblomOK Roxen 1608:34 130:56
86William BjörkmanVäxjö OK 1608:34 130:56
87Arvid UmegårdLånghundra IF 1609:02 131:24
88Aleksandr SeleznevKuzmolovo 1610:51 133:13
89Johan HedmanSöders-Tyresö 1610:55 133:17
90Miika NurmiIFK Göteborg Orientering 3613:48 136:10
91Vyacheslav MartinovskyNord West 1613:49 136:11
92Topi HuttunenAnttolan Urheilijat 1613:51 136:13
93Klaus HaanpääPaimion Rasti 2614:01 136:23
94Henrik ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad 2619:19 141:41
95Simon SkogmanMarkbygdens OK 1626:45 149:07
96Pontus BierfeldtÄrla IF 2626:49 149:11
97Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering 1626:52 149:14
98Linus RisplingCentrum OK 1626:52 149:14
99Patrik CorneliussonOK Löftan 1626:53 149:15
100Viggo KlassonOK Ravinen 3626:54 149:16
101Ville HuomolinLappeen Riento 1626:56 149:18
102Anders BjörklundTrollhättans SOK 1627:07 149:29
103Kristian PyttenKristiansand OK 2628:25 150:47
104Daniil BotyginHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1628:27 150:49
105Andreas MikkelsenSøllerød OK 1628:33 150:55
106Martin LindskogOK Ravinen 2629:04 151:26
107Robert PedersenJärfälla OK 1630:48 153:10
108Anders LagerwallOK Linné 3631:26 153:48
109Martin HerbertTäby OK 1635:36 157:58
110Andreas ArgårdsIFK Mora OK 2635:40 158:02
111Oskari LepistöMS Parma 2637:39 160:01
112Oscar StenbackaOK77 1640:02 162:24
113Oscar WibergJärla Orientering 2643:26 165:48
114Anton StrandbergSkogslöparna 1643:29 165:51
115Jan BorilFinspångs SOK 1646:06 168:28
116Jakob IvarssonHaninge SOK 1648:44 171:06
117Hannu MalinenJämsän Retki-Veikot 1648:49 171:11
118Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK 2648:50 171:12
119Henrik BakkmanIFK Lidingö SOK 3649:09 171:31
120Per HolmbergUlricehamns OK 1651:00 173:22
121Magnus KarlssonOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1651:18 173:40
122Samuel AxelsonOK Tyr 1658:12 180:34
123Leon HanssonGotlands OF 1659:31 181:53
124Jonas NordströmOK Roslagen 1659:33 181:55
125Albin KårénSundsvalls OK 1659:45 182:07
126Alvis ReinsonsOK Södertörn 1659:55 182:17
127Rolf HaugKongsberg OL 1659:56 182:18
128Marion HuberNydalens Skiklub 3660:00 182:22
129Nicolai HarvikKonnerud IL 1660:09 182:31
130Tommy AskBredaryds SOK 1660:15 182:37
131Rasmus NordgrenOK Kåre 2660:26 182:48
132Antoine FaureKongsberg OL 2660:47 183:09
133Mårten OlssonGävle OK 1662:32 184:54
134Mårten LundqvistSundbybergs IK 1662:42 185:04
135Mikael LindénKouvolan Suunnistajat 1668:41 191:03
136Martin ŠkvorTSM Praha 1668:46 191:08
137Erik HanssonHellas Orientering 1669:39 192:01
138Adrian JohanssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1669:40 192:02
139Thomas LiljaOK Denseln 3670:28 192:50
140Sivert Sande KvermeFossum IF 2671:31 193:53
141Jakob SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 1671:32 193:54
142Per NordholmSävedalens AIK 2671:33 193:55
143Johan HerrmanOK Hällen 2671:33 193:55
144Artjoms RekunenkoOK Klemmingen 1676:35 198:57
145Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjät 2677:26 199:48
146Fredrik SandnesFreidig 3677:41 200:03
147Juho KuoppamäkiRastivarsat 1677:47 200:09
148Per KempeOK Denseln 2677:57 200:19
149Johan BertsOK Alehof 1678:15 200:37
150Mathias VoldLillomarka OL 2680:29 202:51
151Magnus GjerstadVaregg Fleridrett 1683:45 206:07
152Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1683:58 206:20
153Julian HollingberyFarumTisvilde OK 1684:03 206:25
154Robert NiewiedzialaRonneby OK 1686:00 208:22
155Noa SjöstrandVästerås SOK 1690:24 212:46
156Rasmus Holm AndersenOK Pan Århus 2690:27 212:49
157Albin PerssonHalmstad OK 1690:54 213:16
158Johan B NordahlDomnarvets GOIF 1690:55 213:17
159David AndréGöteborg-Majorna OK 3690:56 213:18
160Viktor TovessonOK Orion 2691:55 214:17
161Daniel StåhlOK Hammaren 1693:11 215:33
162Erik WidmarkIF Hagen 1695:44 218:06
163Thomas RehnOK Raseborg 1695:49 218:11
164Casper VånsjöKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1696:40 219:02
165Matviy KhotyaintsevIF Thor 1699:55 222:17
166Jakob AttåsOK Tisaren 2700:54 223:16
167Matias NissenFreidig 2701:19 223:41
168Jacob MobergHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1704:31 226:53
169Stina NeroMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2706:29 228:51
170Oskar MolarinOK Rodhen 1706:31 228:53
171Alexander BlombergNyköpings OK 2710:18 232:40
172Viktor SkobeKalmar OK 1711:42 234:04
173Jonathan JylltorpLinköpings OK 2716:08 238:30
174Jerry AunulaEspoon Suunta 2716:55 239:17
175Selma MoqvistLerums SOK 1717:50 240:12
176Jesper AnderssonSnättringe SK 2719:16 241:38
177Miloš HeclKVS Šumperk 1719:18 241:40
178Rami SiivonenRasti-Lukko 1719:21 241:43
179Oskar SvahnEksjö SOK 2721:04 243:26
180Melker LarssonFK Göingarna 1721:07 243:29
181Simon ÖsterlingOK Södertörn 2721:16 243:38
182Kjetil EspedalNydalens Skiklub 4721:18 243:40
183Robin SvennbergOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1721:31 243:53
184Dag Arne LierIndre Østfold OK 1721:36 243:58
185Jan PicekTSM Ještědské oblasti 1723:14 245:36
186Daniel SundqvistOK Orinto 1725:42 248:04
187Mattis NilssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1725:51 248:13
188Matias KoponenLynx 2730:12 252:34
189Magnus NordbrødenHalden SK 3730:14 252:36
190Pasi OravainenSiilin Rasti 1731:17 253:39
191Andreas LundstenOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1735:17 257:39
192Ludvig ZaarVäxjö OK 2740:08 262:30
193Anselm ReichenbachOppsal Orientering 2740:32 262:54
194Ronnie AnderssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1740:47 263:09
195Linus MalmKFUM Örebro OK 2744:07 266:29
196Aurora FossøyNTNUI 6744:08 266:30
197Robert BanfiÅs-NMBU Orientering 1745:08 267:30
198Adam BrattTullinge SK 2745:32 267:54
199Jenny WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1746:16 268:38
200Ville PakkanenEspoon Akilles 1749:04 271:26
201Samuel LindénAttunda OK 2753:20 275:42
202Mika LaitamäkiHauhon Sisu 1755:21 277:43
203Ole Johan BråtenMjøs-o 1755:24 277:46
204Pieti SKS LiukkaSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 1756:40 279:02
205Aaro VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2759:16 281:38
206Otso PajuojaSK Vuoksi 1766:51 289:13
207Pascal PannierGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1772:16 294:38
208Anders OhlssonUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3772:31 294:53
209Mikael NyströmOK Ravinen 4780:31 302:53
210Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1781:43 304:05
211Joakim LarssonAlfta-Ösa OK 1784:45 307:07
212Daniel BergstenForsa OK 1784:51 307:13
213Christian AnderssonOK Tranan 1785:09 307:31
214Oskar ArnevikRingerike OL 1787:46 310:08
215Magnus LindblomGustavsbergs OK 1787:48 310:10
216William HultqvistVallentuna-Össeby OL 1789:11 311:33
217Max RipattiJoutsenon Kullervo 1791:12 313:34
218Arto SalonenVihtavuoren Pamaus 1791:16 313:38
219Ola Peter Krohn GjessingHeming Orientering 2791:19 313:41
220Fredrik HugossonLunds OK 1793:57 316:19
221Nils-Göran NilssonSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1794:01 316:23
222Peter RydesäterRehns BK 2795:01 317:23
223Stig Johan WiklundSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1796:24 318:46
224Hallvard KorenOK Moss 1799:41 322:03
225Tobias AbrahamssonSundbybergs IK 2799:48 322:10
226Fritjof Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1802:05 324:27
227Tomas JonssonSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1802:10 324:32
228Akseli JussinmäkiVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 1808:38 331:00
229Oskar HermanssonCentrum OK 2811:13 333:35
230Kristine AusenNTNUI 4814:17 336:39
231Erik ViklundRånäs OK 1815:48 338:10
232Mathias FredrixonOK Skogshjortarna 2816:07 338:29
233Peter HaglundHaninge SOK 2823:43 346:05
234Joachim KnudsenIF Sturla 1825:59 348:21
235Cécile FoltzerOK Linné 4827:45 350:07
236Simon MartinssonOK Klemmingen 2828:03 350:25
237Mikael LindqvistMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1833:00 355:22
238Simen ElvhaugRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1833:01 355:23
239Markus KariTio Rättens Män 1833:33 355:55
240Torbjörn GillsparrOK Österåker 1833:58 356:20
241Ola TorstenssonVäddö 88 1837:54 360:16
242Hans TuominenPihkaniskat 1841:30 363:52
243Mats LindaasMjøs-o 2841:51 364:13
244Henrik WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3846:16 368:38
245Therese BergqvistKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1846:22 368:44
246Jouni SalmelaTurun Metsänkävijät 3856:26 378:48
247Magnus ÖhlingKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1857:10 379:32
248Henry SvensVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1858:10 380:32
249Håkan SonessonFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1858:11 380:33
250Ville FontellOK Enen 1859:16 381:38
251Thierry ReignierJärfälla OK 2859:28 381:50
252Anton SegermanIF Thor 2860:14 382:36
253Per DambergIFK Lidingö SOK 4865:14 387:36
254Viggo HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3867:30 389:52
255Jonas ÖhmanVäsby OK 1868:52 391:14
256Johan KällIK Gandvik 1869:00 391:22
257Martin StorkampSundsvalls OK 2871:37 393:59
258Staffan BromanOK Roslagen 2877:34 399:56
259Nils HammarFK Herkules 1881:07 403:29
260William RönnborgIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1886:35 408:57
261Claes RennerOK Södertörn 3887:57 410:19
262Daniel BlomsterOK Trian 1889:29 411:51
263Thomas BabtistBromma-Vällingby SOK 1890:47 413:09
264Raphaël StefaniniKemiön Kiilat 1893:45 416:07
265Nina PerssonHaninge SOK 3894:46 417:08
266Peter ViréhnAvesta OK / Sala OK 1910:40 433:02
267Harald NordlundTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2913:17 435:39
268Marcus MattsonIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1915:32 437:54
269Hampus WärmeNynäshamns OK 1917:57 440:19
270Jonas BergenfurSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1922:04 444:26
271Tobias HaagOK Gränsen 1924:23 446:45
272Pekka JokinenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1924:23 446:45
273Axel MålargårdTäby OK 2927:21 449:43
274Martin SandqvistVästerås SOK 2929:29 451:51
275Jaakko KulmalaSaarijärven Pullistus 1936:56 459:18
276Magnus StrömqvistAttunda OK 3937:08 459:30
277Fredrik Eggöy MarkhesterSnättringe SK 3937:29 459:51
278Bengt LingegårdOK Gipen 1938:30 460:52
279Kjell NordqvistWaxholms OK 1939:38 462:00
280Jyrki KommioSK Suuntavaisto 1939:40 462:02
281Magdalena GrunderJärfälla OK 3939:59 462:21
282Tobias SöderlundSkellefteå OK 1939:59 462:21
283Linda RuthströmJärla Orientering 4944:17 466:39
284Thor Find AndersenSøllerød OK 2952:40 475:02
285Mattias LevinGotlands OF 2952:45 475:07
286Sofian SoikkeliKorven Honka 1953:00 475:22
287Jean-Marie CreusatHautes Vosges Orientation 1960:19 482:41
288Bart VergeylenKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3960:22 482:44
289Karl BrahmLånghundra IF 2961:32 483:54
-Lars Young VikNydalens Skiklub 2562:27 84:49
-Ola NybergMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2606:14 128:36
-Björn HenrikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1659:33 181:55
-Michal JirasekSuunta Jyväskylä 1662:09 184:31
-Lassi KyllönenSuunta-Sepot 1678:06 200:28
-Joona NolviRastikarhut 1692:07 214:29
-Pål Christian IngierdBækkelagets SK 2695:50 218:12
-Thomas JanssonIF Femman 1696:41 219:03
-Fredrik JönssonMotala AIF OL 1721:32 243:54
-Piero SannicoloTullinge SK 3721:33 243:55
-Kristen NyhamarNTNUI 3746:05 268:27
-Lauri PartanenHyvinkään Rasti 1752:11 274:33
-Felix TidermanSöders-Tyresö 2777:28 299:50
-Magnus JohanssonJämtland United785:08 307:30
-Magnus SahlmanLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3799:26 321:48
-Tobias ErixonOK Kullingshof 1818:49 341:11
-Mats AhnheimTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3877:38 400:00
-Joe SunleyEngland Juniors 1883:10 405:32
-Johan HammarströmOK Måsen 1890:09 412:31
-Oskar NederheimTäby OK 3899:24 421:46
-Ole IngesenFredrikstad SK 3923:58 446:20
-Martin BeijerJönköpings OK 1924:27 446:49
-Michael AhlquistJärla Orientering 3924:35 446:57
-Havard KlokkerudEiker OL 1931:42 454:04
-Daniel BernhedRånäs OK 2938:33 460:55
-Kristian StåhlLustens OK / SK Örnen 1940:32 462:54
-Eva-Lotta BengtslinLunds OK 2955:27 477:49
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer