10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 7 - 2,7km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Vetle Ruud BråtenIFK Göteborg Orientering 1434:54 0:00
2Otto SimosasTampereen Pyrintö 1435:57 1:03
3Johan NordlundMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1435:59 1:05
4Jan TroengOK Linné 1440:57 6:03
5Herman Ryen MartinsenFredrikstad SK 1440:59 6:05
6Edgars BertuksTurun Metsänkävijät 1441:01 6:07
7Lauri NenonenKalevan Rasti 1441:02 6:08
8Florian AttingerIFK Mora OK 1441:03 6:09
9Tim RobertsonKoovee 1441:04 6:10
10Markus HolterHalden SK 1445:26 10:32
11Aaro JulkunenMS Parma 1445:28 10:34
12Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 1449:33 14:39
13Mikkel SørensenNTNUI 1449:37 14:43
14Vegard Brun SagaIL Tyrving 1451:08 16:14
15Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1451:09 16:15
16Isak BergsetFrol IL 1451:12 16:18
17Krzysztof WolowczykOK Denseln 1451:16 16:22
18Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken Terä 1453:27 18:33
19Janne OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot 1453:33 18:39
20Emil StørmerFossum IF 1453:37 18:43
21Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjät 1458:22 23:28
22Giacomo FrattariOK Pan Århus 1458:24 23:30
23Fredrik WeihardSävedalens AIK 1458:27 23:33
24Vili NiemiPaimion Rasti 1459:35 24:41
25Simon SvenssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1459:37 24:43
26Björn CederbergIFK Lidingö SOK 1466:16 31:22
27Håkon Jarvis WestergårSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1470:31 35:37
28Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1470:40 35:46
29Olle KaleredStora Tuna OK 1471:52 36:58
30Richard RobinsonOK Ravinen 1472:41 37:47
31Anton NilssonJärla Orientering 1479:00 44:06
32Philipp SauterGöteborg-Majorna OK 1479:21 44:27
33Mantas MartinkusIGTISA 1479:28 44:34
34Aleksander BernaciakOK Orion 1480:48 45:54
35Tommy SöderbergOK Hällen 1482:05 47:11
36Simon MarkendahlHagaby GoIF Örebro 1484:39 49:45
37Rainer KujalaLynx 1484:41 49:47
38Helmut GremmelLillomarka OL 1491:21 56:27
39Anders StällbergTullinge SK 1491:26 56:32
40Matias Hodne HanischKristiansand OK 1491:37 56:43
41Oscar VångellÄrla IF 1495:23 60:29
42Adam GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 1496:10 61:16
43Rasmus Møller JessOK Linné 2496:20 61:26
44John PerssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2501:20 66:26
45Eirik Langedal BreivikNydalens Skiklub 1501:24 66:30
46Oscar LyngenFreidig 1501:28 66:34
47Olof SmittSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2501:52 66:58
48Lukas WernerIFK Lidingö SOK 2507:00 72:06
49Linus LarssonOK Kåre 1509:02 74:08
50Valter PetterssonOK Tisaren 1510:09 75:15
51Otto SaikkonenTurun Metsänkävijät 2511:42 76:48
52Mathias GløersenBækkelagets SK 1511:45 76:51
53Mikael RautioEspoon Suunta 1511:53 76:59
54Daniil ElizarovHiisirasti 1512:25 77:31
55Johan CallebergSnättringe SK 1513:43 78:49
56Thomas PetterssonAttunda OK 1514:48 79:54
57Tommy HayesRajamäen Rykmentti 1516:02 81:08
58Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK 2516:44 81:50
59Emil KarlssonHestra IF 1518:37 83:43
60Albin FalkNyköpings OK 1519:02 84:08
61Hugo JakobssonEksjö SOK 1519:11 84:17
62Sven EngströmLinköpings OK 1519:54 85:00
63Johan LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 1520:41 85:47
64Klas JohanssonOK Kolmården 1525:28 90:34
65Harald LarssonBergnäsets AIK 1525:52 90:58
66Anton UllerKils OK 1526:26 91:32
67Jasper AlajoutsiKoovee 2526:33 91:39
68Olof MalmbergIFK Umeå 1526:34 91:40
69Jakub DekrétRehns BK 1530:25 95:31
70Felix FinsrudAsker SK 1530:27 95:33
71Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1531:46 96:52
72Andrey LamovStora Tuna OK 2539:46 104:52
73Atte IkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2540:08 105:14
74Marcus KlaseniusKFUM Örebro OK 1540:12 105:18
75Johannes KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OK 2540:28 105:34
76Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering 1541:52 106:58
77Kalle KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat 1541:57 107:03
78William BjörkmanVäxjö OK 1541:59 107:05
79Ådne SkjærsteinIL Tyrving 2549:55 115:01
80Joao Pedro JaberKarlskrona SOK 1550:00 115:06
81Isak HertinIK Hakarpspojkarna 2551:35 116:41
82Pontus LindblomOK Roxen 1551:38 116:44
83Martin JohnssonKamrat och IF KIF 1551:39 116:45
84Arto NiiranenKuopion Suunnistajat 1552:21 117:27
85Johan HedmanSöders-Tyresö 1552:22 117:28
86Arvid UmegårdLånghundra IF 1552:29 117:35
87Henrik ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad 2552:33 117:39
88Marcus BrandtTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1552:34 117:40
89Klaus HaanpääPaimion Rasti 2554:01 119:07
90Simen Eid NielsenNTNUI 2555:21 120:27
91Aleksandr SeleznevKuzmolovo 1557:06 122:12
92Miika NurmiIFK Göteborg Orientering 3562:39 127:45
93Vyacheslav MartinovskyNord West 1562:46 127:52
94Topi HuttunenAnttolan Urheilijat 1562:47 127:53
95Daniil BotyginHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1565:30 130:36
96Anders LagerwallOK Linné 3566:01 131:07
97Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering 1567:43 132:49
98Simon SkogmanMarkbygdens OK 1567:46 132:52
99Kristian PyttenKristiansand OK 2567:48 132:54
100Martin HerbertTäby OK 1568:45 133:51
101Linus RisplingCentrum OK 1570:13 135:19
102Viggo KlassonOK Ravinen 3572:02 137:08
103Ville HuomolinLappeen Riento 1572:23 137:29
104Pontus BierfeldtÄrla IF 2572:25 137:31
105Andreas MikkelsenSøllerød OK 1572:26 137:32
106Anders BjörklundTrollhättans SOK 1572:28 137:34
107Robert PedersenJärfälla OK 1572:30 137:36
108Patrik CorneliussonOK Löftan 1572:32 137:38
109Oscar WibergJärla Orientering 2573:01 138:07
110Martin LindskogOK Ravinen 2573:38 138:44
111Oscar StenbackaOK77 1576:23 141:29
112Per HolmbergUlricehamns OK 1580:07 145:13
113Magnus KarlssonOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1580:34 145:40
114Oskari LepistöMS Parma 2584:29 149:35
115Anton StrandbergSkogslöparna 1585:06 150:12
116Jan BorilFinspångs SOK 1585:59 151:05
117Juho KuoppamäkiRastivarsat 1586:39 151:45
118Andreas ArgårdsIFK Mora OK 2587:24 152:30
119Henrik BakkmanIFK Lidingö SOK 3589:26 154:32
120Hannu MalinenJämsän Retki-Veikot 1591:09 156:15
121Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK 2591:25 156:31
122Nicolai HarvikKonnerud IL 1591:35 156:41
123Jakob IvarssonHaninge SOK 1594:01 159:07
124Samuel AxelsonOK Tyr 1595:07 160:13
125Jonas NordströmOK Roslagen 1600:44 165:50
126Leon HanssonGotlands OF 1600:48 165:54
127Albin KårénSundsvalls OK 1601:01 166:07
128Tommy AskBredaryds SOK 1601:03 166:09
129Johan BertsOK Alehof 1601:04 166:10
130Mårten LundqvistSundbybergs IK 1601:05 166:11
131Mårten OlssonGävle OK 1601:11 166:17
132Rasmus NordgrenOK Kåre 2601:12 166:18
133Antoine FaureKongsberg OL 2601:33 166:39
134Marion HuberNydalens Skiklub 3602:13 167:19
135Martin ŠkvorTSM Praha 1602:50 167:56
136Thomas LiljaOK Denseln 3603:17 168:23
137Daniel StåhlOK Hammaren 1603:24 168:30
138Alvis ReinsonsOK Södertörn 1605:29 170:35
139Rolf HaugKongsberg OL 1605:37 170:43
140Per NordholmSävedalens AIK 2606:25 171:31
141Mikael LindénKouvolan Suunnistajat 1608:11 173:17
142Rasmus Holm AndersenOK Pan Århus 2608:56 174:02
143Erik HanssonHellas Orientering 1609:22 174:28
144Adrian JohanssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1609:25 174:31
145Sivert Sande KvermeFossum IF 2612:33 177:39
146Per KempeOK Denseln 2613:59 179:05
147Jakob SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 1615:47 180:53
148Johan HerrmanOK Hällen 2615:53 180:59
149Oskar MolarinOK Rodhen 1616:00 181:06
150Johan B NordahlDomnarvets GOIF 1616:07 181:13
151Viktor TovessonOK Orion 2618:57 184:03
152David AndréGöteborg-Majorna OK 3619:05 184:11
153Julian HollingberyFarumTisvilde OK 1619:07 184:13
154Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1619:11 184:17
155Albin PerssonHalmstad OK 1619:12 184:18
156Mathias VoldLillomarka OL 2621:58 187:04
157Artjoms RekunenkoOK Klemmingen 1623:07 188:13
158Fredrik SandnesFreidig 3623:16 188:22
159Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjät 2623:28 188:34
160Magnus GjerstadVaregg Fleridrett 1625:14 190:20
161Noa SjöstrandVästerås SOK 1625:57 191:03
162Thomas RehnOK Raseborg 1626:18 191:24
163Erik WidmarkIF Hagen 1626:21 191:27
164Stina NeroMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2626:50 191:56
165Matias NissenFreidig 2630:35 195:41
166Selma MoqvistLerums SOK 1632:16 197:22
167Robert NiewiedzialaRonneby OK 1632:29 197:35
168Miloš HeclKVS Šumperk 1637:12 202:18
169Jerry AunulaEspoon Suunta 2637:17 202:23
170Jacob MobergHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1637:18 202:24
171Casper VånsjöKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1642:24 207:30
172Kjetil EspedalNydalens Skiklub 4643:42 208:48
173Jakob AttåsOK Tisaren 2643:57 209:03
174Matviy KhotyaintsevIF Thor 1644:13 209:19
175Alexander BlombergNyköpings OK 2646:29 211:35
176Jesper AnderssonSnättringe SK 2646:40 211:46
177Melker LarssonFK Göingarna 1648:44 213:50
178Viktor SkobeKalmar OK 1650:42 215:48
179Jonathan JylltorpLinköpings OK 2651:27 216:33
180Magnus NordbrødenHalden SK 3655:06 220:12
181Matias KoponenLynx 2655:19 220:25
182Simon ÖsterlingOK Södertörn 2657:21 222:27
183Rami SiivonenRasti-Lukko 1657:34 222:40
184Joakim LarssonAlfta-Ösa OK 1657:39 222:45
185Jan PicekTSM Ještědské oblasti 1659:44 224:50
186Mattis NilssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1661:29 226:35
187Oskar SvahnEksjö SOK 2662:20 227:26
188Dag Arne LierIndre Østfold OK 1662:22 227:28
189Robin SvennbergOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1662:24 227:30
190Daniel SundqvistOK Orinto 1662:29 227:35
191Adam BrattTullinge SK 2663:26 228:32
192Pasi OravainenSiilin Rasti 1667:51 232:57
193Ludvig ZaarVäxjö OK 2668:08 233:14
194Linus MalmKFUM Örebro OK 2670:45 235:51
195Ole Johan BråtenMjøs-o 1672:01 237:07
196Ronnie AnderssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1672:38 237:44
197Aurora FossøyNTNUI 6674:12 239:18
198Robert BanfiÅs-NMBU Orientering 1677:47 242:53
199Andreas LundstenOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1679:56 245:02
200Ville PakkanenEspoon Akilles 1679:58 245:04
201Anselm ReichenbachOppsal Orientering 2679:59 245:05
202Anders OhlssonUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3681:21 246:27
203Jenny WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1682:01 247:07
204Max RipattiJoutsenon Kullervo 1684:37 249:43
205Ola Peter Krohn GjessingHeming Orientering 2684:39 249:45
206Arto SalonenVihtavuoren Pamaus 1684:46 249:52
207Pascal PannierGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1687:23 252:29
208Samuel LindénAttunda OK 2688:02 253:08
209Pieti SKS LiukkaSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 1692:10 257:16
210Aaro VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2692:27 257:33
211Otso PajuojaSK Vuoksi 1696:17 261:23
212Mika LaitamäkiHauhon Sisu 1699:47 264:53
213Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1706:45 271:51
214Daniel BergstenForsa OK 1713:48 278:54
215Christian AnderssonOK Tranan 1713:50 278:56
216Peter RydesäterRehns BK 2715:56 281:02
217Mikael NyströmOK Ravinen 4717:34 282:40
218Nils-Göran NilssonSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1717:48 282:54
219William HultqvistVallentuna-Össeby OL 1719:43 284:49
220Oskar ArnevikRingerike OL 1720:15 285:21
221Hallvard KorenOK Moss 1720:50 285:56
222Magnus LindblomGustavsbergs OK 1720:53 285:59
223Tomas JonssonSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1720:55 286:01
224Kristine AusenNTNUI 4727:46 292:52
225Fritjof Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1729:22 294:28
226Fredrik HugossonLunds OK 1729:30 294:36
227Tobias AbrahamssonSundbybergs IK 2732:20 297:26
228Stig Johan WiklundSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1733:27 298:33
229Mathias FredrixonOK Skogshjortarna 2739:10 304:16
230Mats LindaasMjøs-o 2739:21 304:27
231Oskar HermanssonCentrum OK 2739:28 304:34
232Akseli JussinmäkiVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 1739:44 304:50
233Joachim KnudsenIF Sturla 1741:58 307:04
234Erik ViklundRånäs OK 1746:59 312:05
235Simen ElvhaugRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1747:23 312:29
236Håkan SonessonFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1748:12 313:18
237Torbjörn GillsparrOK Österåker 1748:16 313:22
238Markus KariTio Rättens Män 1752:10 317:16
239Thierry ReignierJärfälla OK 2755:16 320:22
240Cécile FoltzerOK Linné 4758:59 324:05
241Simon MartinssonOK Klemmingen 2759:05 324:11
242Peter HaglundHaninge SOK 2761:35 326:41
243Mikael LindqvistMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1762:47 327:53
244Henry SvensVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1763:11 328:17
245Hans TuominenPihkaniskat 1765:39 330:45
246Ville FontellOK Enen 1767:43 332:49
247Ola TorstenssonVäddö 88 1769:47 334:53
248Anton SegermanIF Thor 2770:35 335:41
249William RönnborgIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1772:54 338:00
250Staffan BromanOK Roslagen 2775:52 340:58
251Nils HammarFK Herkules 1777:57 343:03
252Jouni SalmelaTurun Metsänkävijät 3784:08 349:14
253Henrik WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3784:39 349:45
254Therese BergqvistKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1784:43 349:49
255Johan KällIK Gandvik 1787:45 352:51
256Jonas ÖhmanVäsby OK 1788:57 354:03
257Viggo HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3791:12 356:18
258Magnus ÖhlingKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1792:27 357:33
259Per DambergIFK Lidingö SOK 4794:44 359:50
260Claes RennerOK Södertörn 3796:36 361:42
261Martin StorkampSundsvalls OK 2801:41 366:47
262Thomas BabtistBromma-Vällingby SOK 1803:58 369:04
263Nina PerssonHaninge SOK 3818:05 383:11
264Raphaël StefaniniKemiön Kiilat 1820:45 385:51
265Harald NordlundTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2827:03 392:09
266Thor Find AndersenSøllerød OK 2832:26 397:32
267Daniel BlomsterOK Trian 1836:37 401:43
268Magdalena GrunderJärfälla OK 3836:41 401:47
269Peter ViréhnAvesta OK / Sala OK 1843:11 408:17
270Hampus WärmeNynäshamns OK 1846:16 411:22
271Jonas BergenfurSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1847:05 412:11
272Marcus MattsonIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1847:42 412:48
273Pekka JokinenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1848:40 413:46
274Kjell NordqvistWaxholms OK 1849:17 414:23
275Jaakko KulmalaSaarijärven Pullistus 1852:15 417:21
276Jyrki KommioSK Suuntavaisto 1852:15 417:21
277Linda RuthströmJärla Orientering 4852:30 417:36
278Axel MålargårdTäby OK 2852:44 417:50
279Fredrik Eggöy MarkhesterSnättringe SK 3852:50 417:56
280Mattias LevinGotlands OF 2853:06 418:12
281Karl BrahmLånghundra IF 2853:54 419:00
282Martin SandqvistVästerås SOK 2854:14 419:20
283Tobias SöderlundSkellefteå OK 1854:22 419:28
284Bengt LingegårdOK Gipen 1855:02 420:08
285Sofian SoikkeliKorven Honka 1855:04 420:10
286Tobias HaagOK Gränsen 1855:13 420:19
287Magnus StrömqvistAttunda OK 3860:28 425:34
288Jean-Marie CreusatHautes Vosges Orientation 1860:31 425:37
289Bart VergeylenKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3860:38 425:44
290Johan ArveliusSMHI IF 1863:37 428:43
291Anders IngestedtTacton Systems AB 1868:35 433:41
292Celine SchneiderASO Sillery 1869:05 434:11
-Lars Young VikNydalens Skiklub 2511:44 76:50
-Ola NybergMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2553:52 118:58
-Björn HenrikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1600:58 166:04
-Lassi KyllönenSuunta-Sepot 1601:06 166:12
-Michal JirasekSuunta Jyväskylä 1606:11 171:17
-Pål Christian IngierdBækkelagets SK 2626:15 191:21
-Joona NolviRastikarhut 1626:28 191:34
-Thomas JanssonIF Femman 1630:31 195:37
-Piero SannicoloTullinge SK 3662:17 227:23
-Fredrik JönssonMotala AIF OL 1662:24 227:30
-Kristen NyhamarNTNUI 3682:10 247:16
-Lauri PartanenHyvinkään Rasti 1685:18 250:24
-Felix TidermanSöders-Tyresö 2696:25 261:31
-Magnus JohanssonJämtland United713:45 278:51
-Tobias ErixonOK Kullingshof 1718:06 283:12
-Magnus SahlmanLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3733:19 298:25
-Joe SunleyEngland Juniors 1761:43 326:49
-Oskar NederheimTäby OK 3796:52 361:58
-Mats AhnheimTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3806:01 371:07
-Johan HammarströmOK Måsen 1808:11 373:17
-Ole IngesenFredrikstad SK 3848:58 414:04
-Havard KlokkerudEiker OL 1853:09 418:15
-Daniel BernhedRånäs OK 2853:59 419:05
-Eva-Lotta BengtslinLunds OK 2853:59 419:05
-Kristian StåhlLustens OK / SK Örnen 1854:05 419:11
-Martin BeijerJönköpings OK 1855:11 420:17
-Michael AhlquistJärla Orientering 3856:54 422:00
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer