10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 7 - 2,3km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Niklas CarlssonOK Ravinen 1381:24 0:00
2Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1381:41 0:17
3Jannis BonekOK Linné 1384:12 2:48
4Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö 1384:14 2:50
5Olle KaleredStora Tuna OK 1386:10 4:46
6Vojtěch SýkoraKoovee 1386:11 4:47
7Emil ÖhlundIKHP Huskvarna 1386:16 4:52
8Elis PetersonOK Denseln 1386:55 5:31
9Søren Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg Orientering 1387:24 6:00
10Håvard HagaNydalens SK 1388:54 7:30
11Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI 1391:55 10:31
12Dmitriy MihalkinSävedalens AIK 1391:57 10:33
13Pontus PeterssonOK Orion 1392:12 10:48
14Florian AttingerIFK Mora OK 1393:13 11:49
15Thomas Natvig ÅrstadHalden SK 1394:43 13:19
16Jimmy LarssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1394:49 13:25
17Andreas KyburzTyrving IL 1397:42 16:18
18Rasmus SvantessonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2398:48 17:24
19Niklas EkströmMS Parma 1399:03 17:39
20Graham GristwoodKalevan Rasti 1399:48 18:24
21Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1400:06 18:42
22Simon LundinOK Kåre 1400:21 18:57
23Timo MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK 1401:11 19:47
24Pasi IkonenPaimion Rasti 1403:13 21:49
25Torben WendlerFredrikstad SK 1403:29 22:05
26Johan AronssonOK Tisaren 1403:46 22:22
27Simon WengerOL Norska 1404:20 22:56
28Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti 2404:24 23:00
29Håkan SvenssonBredaryds SOK 1404:34 23:10
30Fredrik NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1405:00 23:36
31Per LindmanJärla Orientering 1406:09 24:45
32Andreas UllerKils OK 1407:02 25:38
33Victor ImarkTullinge SK 1407:20 25:56
34Marek MinarTurun Metsänkävijät 1407:59 26:35
35Janis TamuzsNavi 1410:41 29:17
36Rihards R. KruminsTurun Metsänkävijät 2410:47 29:23
37Mattias KarlssonVäxjö OK 1411:16 29:52
38Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat 1413:27 32:03
39Ludwig RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK 1414:55 33:31
40Sven HellmüllerBækkelagets SK 1415:44 34:20
41Martin JohnssonSnättringe SK 1417:30 36:06
42Juho PousiVehkalahden Veikot 1419:40 38:16
43Mikko HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat 1421:32 40:08
44Tomas EidsmoFreidig 1425:46 44:22
45Per ÖbergOK Hällen 1427:43 46:19
46Axel AaldeNydalens SK 2429:48 48:24
47Tuve MöllerOK Linné 2429:59 48:35
48Onni VepsäläinenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1430:05 48:41
49Valtteri KinnunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1431:05 49:41
50Niclas TjernlundIF Hagen 1433:02 51:38
51Vesa KankaanpääOK77 1433:24 52:00
52Rainer KujalaLynx 1433:27 52:03
53Manuel Mexia de Almeida HortaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2433:30 52:06
54Christer GarpenlundKFUM Örebro OK 1434:05 52:41
55Simon NilssonEksjö SOK 1434:11 52:47
56Ola LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK 2434:48 53:24
57Juuso EkolaLapuan Virkiä 1434:57 53:33
58Olav Schmitt GranNTNUI 3434:58 53:34
59Christoffer AhlsénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2434:59 53:35
60Sondre Ruud BråtenNydalens SK 3435:17 53:53
61Martin IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna 1437:03 55:39
62Erik ThorssonTyrving IL 2437:17 55:53
63Bastien ThenozAngelniemen Ankkuri 1437:35 56:11
64Eemeli KokkonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2437:56 56:32
65Samuli RouskuMS Parma 2438:38 57:14
66Josh BeechIKHP Huskvarna 2438:51 57:27
67Alvar PalmenEspoon Suunta 1439:42 58:18
68Klas GrönkvistJönköpings OK 1440:52 59:28
69Per EkNyköpings OK 1441:03 59:39
70Elis IversAttunda OK 1441:34 60:10
71Casper BlakskjærOK Pan Århus 1443:08 61:44
72Eino LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö 2444:50 63:26
73Rikard ClaessonStora Tuna OK 2445:27 64:03
74Aleksi HämäläinenRajamäen Rykmentti 1449:15 67:51
75Isak LangerakJärfälla OK 1451:04 69:40
76Mikael WesterbergOK Kolmården 1451:23 69:59
77Fredrik LöwegrenIFK Göteborg Orientering 3455:05 73:41
78Olof ErikssonOK Linné 3455:15 73:51
79Emils LazdansÄrla IF 1455:20 73:56
80Wilmer KempeOK Denseln 2455:59 74:35
81Mikko HölliKangasala SK 1458:46 77:22
82Axel BrattOK Orion 2459:25 78:01
83Robert PalmVästerås SOK 1460:46 79:22
84Jan JohanssonIFK Umeå 1461:26 80:02
85Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento 1461:30 80:06
86Isak SkoglundUlricehamns OK 1461:41 80:17
87Alexander DybergIFK Lidingö SOK 2466:54 85:30
88Anders SelinFK Göingarna 1466:55 85:31
89Pavel KlaskaTSM Praha 1469:17 87:53
90Gunnar EngströmLinköpings OK 1470:07 88:43
91Erik LundquistOK Ravinen 3471:56 90:32
92Jon HanssonOK Kåre 2472:46 91:22
93Vilém ŠtraitUSK Praha 1472:48 91:24
94Lukas EvebornOK Roxen 1472:57 91:33
95Hugo HoetzelOOB TJ Turnov 1473:26 92:02
96Christer IvarssonOK Södertörn 1473:54 92:30
97Rolf AlstadFrol IL 1476:06 94:42
98Kalle TauraValkeakosken Haka 1476:12 94:48
99Elias SvanbergOK Löftan 1478:45 97:21
100Gunilla SvärdIF Thor 1478:51 97:27
101Vebjørn BlindheimLillomarka OL 1479:33 98:09
102Jakob EklundOK Rodhen 1479:57 98:33
103Jakub StehlíkCzech West O-team 1480:01 98:37
104Jonne PitkänenSuunta Jyväskylä 1480:11 98:47
105Morten MoslandOppsal Orientering 1480:57 99:33
106Josefine KlintbergOK Ravinen 2480:59 99:35
107Andreas NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 2483:43 102:19
108Thomas KällbergOK Roslagen 1483:56 102:32
109Alfred DanielssonIFK Mora OK 2483:58 102:34
110Axel TrofastTullinge SK 2484:48 103:24
111Lasse GrønHalden SK 3485:55 104:31
112Oskar HeksemBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1488:55 107:31
113Thomas RoskifteOK Moss 1489:09 107:45
114Thomas JensenFarum Tisvilde OK 1489:11 107:47
115Alfred LiljeströmGävle OK 1490:48 109:24
116Simon FlankegårdSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1490:57 109:33
117Jacob SvenssonSöders-Tyresö 1491:41 110:17
118Michal NouzaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1493:47 112:23
119Johan StarkVästerviks OK 1494:18 112:54
120Jonas AxelssonLerums SOK 1494:21 112:57
121Peter HambäckLånghundra IF 1494:22 112:58
122Filip GummessonKalmar OK 1495:50 114:26
123Gustav FrænellSundsvalls OK 1496:52 115:28
124Rune ØstergaardSøllerød OK 1497:28 116:04
125Albin ClaessonSävedalens AIK 2498:51 117:27
126Birk Felland SaetnanFossum IF 1501:26 120:02
127Peter GrendelmeierSOK Viljan 1502:32 121:08
128Pihla HäkkinenLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1503:01 121:37
129Sixten PerssonSkogslöparna 1503:19 121:55
130Mattias JohanssonUmeå OK 1503:43 122:19
131Bjarne GelotteTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1503:46 122:22
132Petr MrkvicaKarlskrona SOK 1504:18 122:54
133Ulf HägglundSkellefteå OK 1504:21 122:57
134Agris SturisSaldus OK 1505:01 123:37
135Vegard Østlid BagstevoldKongsberg OL 1505:55 124:31
136Oskar KarlinCentrum OK 1506:34 125:10
137Wilhelm KarmetunOK Njudung 1506:43 125:19
138Ludde BlomIFK Enskede 1507:46 126:22
139Hjalmar IngelsboOK Tranan 1507:53 126:29
140Ola DåsnesMjøs-o 1507:59 126:35
141Patrik ÄppelgranSnättringe SK 2508:39 127:15
142Jan LeisingerOK Linné 4508:45 127:21
143Janne KallioniemiHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1508:57 127:33
144Tomas LandovskyKobra Bratislava 1511:31 130:07
145Mette VarjolaKoovee 2511:38 130:14
146Lavran ThorstensenNTNUI 5512:05 130:41
147Viktor HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 2514:01 132:37
148Markus HirschBækkelagets SK 2514:03 132:39
149Maya ArnesenHeming Orientering 1514:09 132:45
150Mikael RubenssonFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2514:12 132:48
151Per BjurströmOK Tisaren 2514:21 132:57
152Peter AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 4516:15 134:51
153Rickard JakobssonEksjö SOK 2516:27 135:03
154Håvard RønningenFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1517:07 135:43
155Tomas RayOK77 / Pargas IF 2517:08 135:44
156Thomas Emil JensenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1520:47 139:23
157Henrik HagwallJärla Orientering 2522:33 141:09
158Jonas HickenIL Koll 1522:43 141:19
159Fredrik SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL 1523:38 142:14
160Tuomo LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat 3524:21 142:57
161Peter RydesäterRehns BK 1524:26 143:02
162Jan-Åke Stolt KarlssonLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1524:29 143:05
163Jonas IvarssonOK Hammaren 1524:35 143:11
164Fredrik LevinGotlands OF 1526:28 145:04
165Per CarlssonStora Tuna OK 3526:44 145:20
166Jonas NyholmAlfta-Ösa OK 1527:43 146:19
167Noel HellbergSundbybergs IK 1528:54 147:30
168Klockar Mattias NääsLeksands OK 1529:27 148:03
169Ludvik Storler SnøfuglFreidig 2530:45 149:21
170Emil WalleniusFrölunda OL 1530:49 149:25
171Ted NilssonKFUM Örebro OK 2532:48 151:24
172Björn LjungquistTäby OK 1532:58 151:34
173Henrik SpångmyrDomnarvets GOIF 1534:46 153:22
174Elna ForsbergIKHP 10@10 lag 6535:17 153:53
175Herman RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK 3535:32 154:08
176Ludvig JuhlinVästerås SOK 2536:15 154:51
177Zdeněk JanůKVS Šumperk 1536:49 155:25
178Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 1537:22 155:58
179Karl PalmKamrat och IF KIF 1538:11 156:47
180Helene NilssonIKHP 10@10 lag 8538:12 156:48
181Aarne KemppainenEspoon Suunta 2538:25 157:01
182Laura PukiteOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1538:31 157:07
183Magnus ErikssonSol Tranås 1538:41 157:17
184Anna OlinIKHP 10@10 lag 5539:00 157:36
185Olle MalmströmLinköpings OK 2539:15 157:51
186Simon KappelOK Tyr 2539:19 157:55
187Ulf NyqvistOK Landehof 1540:03 158:39
188Pär JanssonOK Djerf 1540:08 158:44
189Anders SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1540:31 159:07
190Anders BjörklundSävedalens AIK 3541:10 159:46
191Liam HogedalMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1541:14 159:50
192Mathias PerssonHelsingborgs SOK 1541:21 159:57
193Ludwig BergfalkJärfälla OK 2541:27 160:03
194Per SundholmOK Nolaskogsarna 1541:53 160:29
195Elias AndenæsAsker SK 1542:47 161:23
196Vegar ArnesenFredrikstad SK 2543:06 161:42
197Magnus KjellstrandTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1543:09 161:45
198Johan GrahnNTNUI 4543:26 162:02
199Rebecka SiebersIKHP 10@10 lag 3543:47 162:23
200Oscar OlinIKHP 10@10 lag 10544:14 162:50
201Arne DirdalHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1544:31 163:07
202Lars-Ivar AarsethNydalens SK 5545:34 164:10
203Mats R JohanssonMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1549:01 167:37
204Lars DanielsonMatteus SI 1549:35 168:11
205Alvin LundgrenVäxjö OK 2550:37 169:13
206Marcus WetterKungälvs OK 1552:37 171:13
207Kaapo NärväLynx 2552:58 171:34
208Emma KindbomIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2553:53 172:29
209Alexander LjungquistHellas Orientering 1555:57 174:33
210Martin Bruhn PedersenOK Pan Århus 2556:24 175:00
211Karl-Johan MalmbergTyrving IL 3556:27 175:03
212Håkan RundqvistFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1561:55 180:31
213Eric SjögrenKöping-Kolsva OK 1567:50 186:26
214David StrömbäckFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3567:58 186:34
215Erik LingIKHP 10@10 lag 12569:14 187:50
216Oskar BjörssonOK Kullingshof 1570:02 188:38
217Thomas BergstrandUddevalla OK 1570:09 188:45
218Timo LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2570:40 189:16
219Yuri OmelchenkoOK Orion 3570:49 189:25
220Stella RangertIKHP 10@10 lag 4571:25 190:01
221Albin SkottÅmåls OK 1572:32 191:08
222Erik HellsvikIK Gandvik 1573:44 192:20
223Niclas ClashammarNyköpings OK 2577:32 196:08
224Jonas NiklassonFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1579:13 197:49
225Gustav MelanderOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2582:54 201:30
226Johan WettergrenFK Herkules 1582:57 201:33
227Rasmus LundströmAttunda OK 2583:30 202:06
228Johan NordinSundsvalls OK 2584:43 203:19
229Markus OlinIKHP 10@10 lag 7586:05 204:41
230Sturle FurlandIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1588:04 206:40
231Sven HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK 1588:11 206:47
232Daniel GlimténFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2589:28 208:04
233Peter LindvallHaninge SOK 1590:57 209:33
234Eric HasselströmOK Renen 1592:26 211:02
235Krister GumaeliusOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1595:16 213:52
236Ulf PalmérUlricehamns OK 2595:51 214:27
237Mattis ErnstssonFK Göingarna 2596:12 214:48
238Linnea SoikkeliSK Vuoksi 1597:25 216:01
239Albin KarlsmoIK Uven 1599:04 217:40
240Jonas ErikssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1599:59 218:35
241Marlin HaavengenNTNUI 6601:05 219:41
242Malin HolmqvistIKHP 10@10 lag 9602:12 220:48
243Emilia NilssonGustavsbergs OK 1607:19 225:55
244Niclas LidströmJämtland United609:26 228:02
245Henrik WiknerMölndal Outdoor IF 1610:27 229:03
246Christofher RamströmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1612:47 231:23
247Daniel RejmentCentrum OK 2614:36 233:12
248Ivar NäsholmÄrla IF 2618:32 237:08
249Mikael PihlbladSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3619:44 238:20
250Jörgen HellgrenIF Thor 2620:51 239:27
251Lars Audun VoldLillomarka OL 2624:48 243:24
252Filip DryseliusSkarpnäcks OL 1625:18 243:54
253Carl-Henry AnderssonOK Orinto 1626:28 245:04
254Rasmus ÖbergOK Hällen 2628:48 247:24
255Nils SamrudIFK Lidingö SOK 3633:00 251:36
256Leo TolvanenPihkaniskat 1633:31 252:07
257Olle SandénOK Södertörn 2638:02 256:38
258Manuel DelgadoGD4C 1645:09 263:45
259Jan NetukaSnättringe SK 3645:17 263:53
260Jonas PeterssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1651:06 269:42
261Alicia BergkvistLudvika OK 1652:02 270:38
262Hugo HedquistKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2657:53 276:29
263Kari VainioTurun Metsänkävijät 3659:48 278:24
264Johanna HenrikssonFalkenbergs OK 1662:10 280:46
265Kristina SpångbergLunds OK 1664:14 282:50
266Ruben HårdSkogsluffarnas OK 1666:36 285:12
267Lovisa KroksmyrKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3668:10 286:46
268Erik SteenSundbybergs IK 2670:25 289:01
269Arild AndersenMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2674:04 292:40
270Oscar AnderssonAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3674:37 293:13
271Jörgen SköldLinköpings OK 3674:53 293:29
272Frank RasmussenBallerup OK 1675:22 293:58
273Magnus JohanssonLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2687:51 306:27
274Anna NorrbomFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2696:53 315:29
275Pia Young VikNydalens SK 4716:34 335:10
276Jussi LeskinenTio Rättens Män 1719:05 337:41
277Anders BlomqvistJönköpings OK 2720:18 338:54
278Johan ByströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2721:08 339:44
279Veronika LubrichovaKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2722:33 341:09
280Mikael HedinJärfälla OK 3724:05 342:41
281Christer NordströmIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3732:39 351:15
282Lars KarlssonOK Gränsen 1734:59 353:35
283David PalsgaardSøllerød OK 2735:09 353:45
284Michalina IwanowskaKOS BnO Szczecin 1741:49 360:25
285Olav BakkenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2756:19 374:55
-Raphael MasliahNTNUI 2400:09 18:45
-Timo TantaniniHalden SK 2432:29 51:05
-Gustav JörgOK Tyr 1505:03 123:39
-Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenÅs-NMBU Orientering 1514:55 133:31
-Ellen ThorsénGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1534:26 153:02
-Mari EidsmoFreidig 3542:15 160:51
-Åsa EskilssonIKHP 10@10 lag 11578:39 197:15
-Per ÅgrenOK Enen 1616:53 235:29
-Jan PivecCzech West O-team 2620:29 239:05
-Roger WiikIF Sturla 1646:21 264:57
-Anton AkterinOK Älvsjö-Örby 1665:25 284:01
-Elin AhlströmIFK Enskede 2690:58 309:34
-Amelie JosefssonÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4694:21 312:57
-Anni MalinenSK Uusi 1719:51 338:27
-Hedda Kärner GroossAllerød OK 1720:43 339:19
-Joakim JacobssonOK Gynge 1722:05 340:41
-Sanna JanssonHaninge SOK / OK Torfinn / O-RUN Turnov / Sundsvalls OK 9730:47 349:23
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag