10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 7 - 2,9km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Jens WängdahlIFK Göteborg Orientering 1434:55 0:00
2Joni HirvikallioKoovee 1444:14 9:19
3Graham GristwoodKalevan Rasti 1444:56 10:01
4Niklas AldénOK Linné 1445:07 10:12
5Anders TiltnesTyrving IL 1446:10 11:15
6Jesse LaukkarinenHalden SK 1448:06 13:11
7Johan GibergSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1448:23 13:28
8Håvard LucasenFredrikstad SK 1448:44 13:49
9Thomas LandqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1448:58 14:03
10Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OK 1450:30 15:35
11Gaute FriestadNTNUI 1450:37 15:42
12Aaro JulkunenMS Parma 1450:37 15:42
13Henrik JohannessonStora Tuna OK 1451:25 16:30
14Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö 1454:52 19:57
15Edgars BertuksTurun Metsänkävijät 1456:19 21:24
16Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK 1456:33 21:38
17Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1457:17 22:22
18Damien RenardOK Denseln 1459:21 24:26
19Patrik MartnerIFK Göteborg Orientering 2460:46 25:51
20Joar HertinIK Hakarpspojkarna 1463:39 28:44
21Martin LarboIFK Lidingö SOK 1465:22 30:27
22Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat 1466:15 31:20
23Simon HedlundÄrla IF 1466:21 31:26
24Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1467:13 32:18
25Fredrik NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1467:18 32:23
26Ari-Pekka JoensuuPaimion Rasti 1468:41 33:46
27Niklas SundqvistTullinge SK 1470:13 35:18
28Juha-Matti HuhtanenLynx 1471:36 36:41
29Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OK 1473:10 38:15
30Ken PeetersOK Linné 2473:18 38:23
31Kalle BergmanOK Ravinen 1475:45 40:50
32Carl JosefssonSävedalens AIK 1475:46 40:51
33Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL 1477:32 42:37
34Simon LarssonOK Hällen 1477:54 42:59
35Alex VirtalaPargas IF 1478:37 43:42
36Erik LindgrenOK Tisaren 1481:17 46:22
37Nils Hammaräng GripOK Orion 1488:50 53:55
38Sindre SandvenBækkelagets SK 1489:47 54:52
39Mads Møller SkaugOK Pan Århus 1495:38 60:43
40Quentin RauturierAngelniemen Ankkuri 1498:23 63:28
41Arvid WesterbergOK Kolmården 1499:02 64:07
42Gleb TikhonovTurun Metsänkävijät 2499:07 64:12
43Martin IvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2499:40 64:45
44Juho PousiVehkalahden Veikot 1499:50 64:55
45Saku ValkilaTurun Suunnistajat 1500:37 65:42
46Simon MarteliusAttunda OK 1501:16 66:21
47Anton UllerKils OK 1501:17 66:22
48Tomas EidsmoFreidig 1501:25 66:30
49Håvard VassendenFrol IL / Verdal OK 1503:24 68:29
50Joel Käll KarlssonLinköpings OK 1503:38 68:43
51Niklas KarlssonVäxjö OK 1504:03 69:08
52Beat RothNydalens SK 2504:05 69:10
53Marc ProbstOL Norska 1504:19 69:24
54Henrikas PauzasIGTISA 1504:57 70:02
55Evgeniy GodlevskiyHiisirasti 1506:33 71:38
56Matthieu PuechHalden SK 2508:04 73:09
57Arvid ErikssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1508:29 73:34
58Aleksei ZemliakovKuzmolovo 1508:33 73:38
59Tobias KristensenNTNUI 2508:35 73:40
60Christian ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1509:46 74:51
61Artturi HiiroRajamäen Rykmentti 1511:43 76:48
62Kristian SaloOK Trian 1512:08 77:13
63Linus LarssonOK Kåre 1517:00 82:05
64Anton ÖsterbladKarlskrona SOK 1521:23 86:28
65Valtteri KinnunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2521:33 86:38
66Susen LöschÄrla IF 2521:47 86:52
67Markus LangStora Tuna OK 2521:56 87:01
68David HectorSnättringe SK 1522:00 87:05
69Hampus NyströmIF Hagen 1524:09 89:14
70Mattias GunnarssonBredaryds SOK 1525:51 90:56
71Marcus HalvarssonKFUM Örebro OK 1526:57 92:02
72Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOK 1527:19 92:24
73Petri IkävalkoKangasala SK 1527:23 92:28
74Simon Beckmann KristiansenKristiansand OK 1527:34 92:39
75Johan IngemarssonHestra IF 1528:00 93:05
76Jegor KostylevIFK Mora OK 2530:36 95:41
77Mårten LundqvistSundbybergs IK 1531:08 96:13
78Gunnar FiskumTyrving IL 2531:10 96:15
79Marijonas GipasOK Ravinen 2532:26 97:31
80Joel Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2533:08 98:13
81Albin BjörnuddIFK Umeå 1533:27 98:32
82Edvin HellstenNyköpings OK 1535:33 100:38
83Aatu HirvikallioKouvolan Suunnistajat 1535:34 100:39
84Otakar HirsHelsingin Suunnistajat 2537:06 102:11
85Jakob EngIFK Göteborg Orientering 3538:58 104:03
86Trygve MyhrAsker SK 1541:10 106:15
87Anton LifRehns BK 1541:15 106:20
88Mikael DonnerOK77 1541:47 106:52
89Martin PetterssonSävedalens AIK 2545:32 110:37
90Gustaf WennerbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 2546:43 111:48
91Jukka AuvinenKuopion Suunnistajat 1547:15 112:20
92Harald HenrikssonJärla Orientering 2550:44 115:49
93Marius BakkeFossum IF 1557:05 122:10
94Torbjörn JarlemarkIFK Lidingö SOK 2557:24 122:29
95Michal BestaJönköpings OK 1559:13 124:18
96Andreas TörnkvistOK Denseln 2560:26 125:31
97Elias ThörnbladTrollhättans SOK 1560:40 125:45
98Michal SvadlenaK.O.B. Choce? 1560:44 125:49
99Helena StrandOK Landehof 1560:59 126:04
100Anna Serralonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna 1561:01 126:06
101Lisa SchubnellBækkelagets SK 2561:19 126:24
102Isak OlssonOK Orion 2561:42 126:47
103Dmitry StepanovNord West 1562:14 127:19
104Aaro KoskinenTampereen Pyrintö 2563:01 128:06
105Filip SalénBergnäsets AIK 1563:11 128:16
106Peter NordbrødenNTNUI 3564:07 129:12
107Erik Barr ZeilonSkåneslättens OL 1564:48 129:53
108Mikkel Holm NielsenOK Pan Århus 2564:52 129:57
109Emil BoströmOK Linné 3567:33 132:38
110Christoffer AndersénOK Tisaren 2567:38 132:43
111Måns ErikssonSundsvalls OK 1567:44 132:49
112Simon FlankegårdSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1568:37 133:42
113Lukas EvebornOK Roxen 1568:37 133:42
114Bent Erik SkaugOppsal Orientering 1569:13 134:18
115Tobias Janzon SjöstedtOK Hällen 2569:16 134:21
116Anders SöderlinKamrat och IF KIF 1569:23 134:28
117Jefta LangerakJärfälla OK 1570:22 135:27
118Malte Kjær HemmingsenFarumTisvilde OK 1573:21 138:26
119Albin PerssonHalmstad OK 1573:52 138:57
120Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK 2574:42 139:47
121Taras RachukOK Södertörn 1576:47 141:52
122Max LarssonGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2577:20 142:25
123Harri MarttinenAnttolan Urheilijat 1577:47 142:52
124Marko RajalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3577:58 143:03
125Yevheniia VeremeienkoOK Denseln 3578:03 143:08
126Gustav PermanOK Tyr 1579:01 144:06
127Wilhelm BergmanTullinge SK 2580:38 145:43
128Jonas GrønliFreidig 2582:25 147:30
129Jonatan AuneHalden SK 3583:29 148:34
130Lisa ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 1584:06 149:11
131Mattias ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarna 2584:09 149:14
132Mårten OlssonGävle OK 1584:57 150:02
133Gabriel ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK 3587:08 152:13
134Mikkel Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 1587:28 152:33
135Filip LindqvistTäby OK 1588:45 153:50
136Tomás Lima AlvesMS Parma 2590:16 155:21
137Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinen 3590:30 155:35
138Lovisa MoqvistLerums SOK 1590:35 155:40
139Axel OrrhedeHelsingborgs SOK 1593:58 159:03
140Oskari NiemiLappeen Riento 1595:44 160:49
141Axel Leijon ThorellLånghundra IF 1597:49 162:54
142Antti RaatikainenSotkamon Jymy 1598:13 163:18
143Johan HerbstVästerås SOK 1598:18 163:23
144Tobias JohanssonOK Löftan 1601:45 166:50
145Ole Jacob FrankrigNydalens SK 3603:56 169:01
146David MelinOK Rodhen 1607:41 172:46
147Zdenek HejdukCzech West O-team 1608:34 173:39
148Edvin StrandbergKalmar OK 1611:20 176:25
149Håkan ErikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1613:04 178:09
150Ond?ej MacekFinspångs SOK 1613:56 179:01
151Ronny LiljegrenGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1615:33 180:38
152Malin AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1616:16 181:21
153Anders SöderbärgOK Roslagen 1616:26 181:31
154Arvid BlomsterRonneby OK 1617:08 182:13
155Mikko MyllymäkiU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1620:46 185:51
156Jonathan Borup JacobsenOK Pan Århus 3622:42 187:47
157Janne KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri 2623:53 188:58
158Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering 1624:14 189:19
159Jacob SvenssonSöders-Tyresö 1626:49 191:54
160Joona NolviRastikarhut 1628:49 193:54
161Linus LindbergSkogslöparna 1629:42 194:47
162Martin HammarlundMotala AIF OL 1629:47 194:52
163Joel BerringCentrum OK 1629:51 194:56
164Johan BertsOK Alehof 1630:36 195:41
165Anders JägrydSkåneslättens OL 2633:21 198:26
166Elias NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 3633:42 198:47
167Roger WiikIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1634:02 199:07
168Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienMjøs-o 1634:29 199:34
169Klara YngvessonUmeå OK 1635:20 200:25
170Andreas HolmqvistNyköpings OK 2635:33 200:38
171Håkan LindbergDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1636:59 202:04
172Philip EdvardssonEksjö SOK 2637:06 202:11
173Piero TurraG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1637:41 202:46
174Thore KornmoPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1638:31 203:36
175Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1638:46 203:51
176Erik MånssonOK Klemmingen 1639:47 204:52
177Marcus SvenssonFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1640:30 205:35
178Esben Ø. PedersenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1640:50 205:55
179Christer LindellLinköpings OK 2642:47 207:52
180Otto ErikssonFK Friskus-Varberg 1642:48 207:53
181Loke HedbergLunds OK 1647:41 212:46
182Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1647:48 212:53
183Michal NowakUKS Orientus Lodz 1650:48 215:53
184Anders NilssonOK Orion 3651:04 216:09
185Roar MathisenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1651:22 216:27
186Peter BraunVäxjö OK 2651:43 216:48
187Gjermund UrsetBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1654:17 219:22
188Tim MartnerFrölunda OL 1657:13 222:18
189Thomas Emil JensenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1657:17 222:22
190Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK 4657:29 222:34
191Jussi LempinenHauhon Sisu 1657:29 222:34
192Olivier Estela40team 1663:40 228:45
193Thomas BergstrandBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1663:59 229:04
194Jakob TedhamreSnättringe SK 2667:31 232:36
195Hans JensenFalkenbergs OK 1670:30 235:35
196Jörgen JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 3677:44 242:49
197Martin SkärlénHaninge SOK 1680:02 245:07
198Sara IvarssonOK Kullingshof 1681:03 246:08
199Ola ErikssonHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5682:58 248:03
200Joel SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad 3682:58 248:03
201John HansenKristiansand OK 2683:01 248:06
202Hallvard KorenOK Moss 1683:07 248:12
203Bjørn Henning GrandalTyrving IL 3683:42 248:47
204Filip HåkanssonOK Orion 4690:52 255:57
205Ludvig KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1691:43 256:48
206Filip ÖrnKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2693:13 258:18
207Runar HafskjuldNTNUI 4695:19 260:24
208Linus AlbinssonIFK Enskede 1696:48 261:53
209Miska RiissanenEspoon Akilles 1698:30 263:35
210Elin FredinOK Nackhe 1698:52 263:57
211Odd StrandKongsberg OL 1699:39 264:44
212Peder Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1699:41 264:46
213Viktor JemthIF Thor 1703:01 268:06
214Ludvig HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 2706:52 271:57
215Isak SkoglundUlricehamns OK 2709:30 274:35
216Nils-Göran Nilsson BatzSkarpnäcks OL 1711:23 276:28
217Emrik LindFK Herkules 1712:55 278:00
218Per OlssonOK Kontinent 1713:50 278:55
219Valdemar MaragerAllerød OK 1715:27 280:32
220Tuomas OjanenStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1721:37 286:42
221Ari-Pekka KoivistoTio Rättens Män 1721:43 286:48
222Axel HedströmJämtland United725:08 290:13
223Stefan BergOK Enen 1725:10 290:15
224Sven-Inge SvenssonHässleholms OK 1729:09 294:14
225Niklas JambrénGöteborgs SK 1729:51 294:56
226Vik AasenNTNUI 5729:54 294:59
227Stefan CaleklintKarlskrona SOK 2732:15 297:20
228Theo LövdahlGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1733:16 298:21
229Mats JohanssonSol Tranås 1734:53 299:58
230Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 6735:47 300:52
231Kari OjalainenSK Vuoksi 1737:00 302:05
232Mikko RonkainenASS Cavemen 1739:26 304:31
233Albin WarvelinLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2739:27 304:32
234Marcus GrunderJärfälla OK 2739:37 304:42
235Andreas BjörnvikOK Skogsfalken 2739:54 304:59
236Tomas FridénOK Gränsen 1741:23 306:28
237Isak BengtssonOK Löftan 2743:34 308:39
238Martin AnderssonSjövalla FK 1748:28 313:33
239Fredrik HuldtTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1749:17 314:22
240Kristin EkdalaKungälvs OK 2750:00 315:05
241Victor BeischerIK Uven 1751:21 316:26
242Vit StefanNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko751:45 316:50
243Arvid PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF 1752:36 317:41
244Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1752:43 317:48
245Zuzanna GielecAzymut 45 Gdynia 1757:19 322:24
246Tim DalheimerIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2779:20 344:25
247Christian GlantzAndrarums IF 1779:30 344:35
248Linus BerggrenOK Älvsjö-Örby 1779:34 344:39
249Tim SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1779:44 344:49
250Anika GassnerLinköpings OK 3780:39 345:44
251Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SK 2780:47 345:52
252Felix GustafssonLunds OK 3780:50 345:55
253Marcus TimgrenGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2780:57 346:02
254Lars Sigurd Baugstø RødnesOppsal Orientering 2780:58 346:03
255Thea WennbergSkellefteå OK 1781:06 346:11
256Erik NederheimTäby OK 2781:23 346:28
257Magnus EmilssonOK Skogsfalken 1781:29 346:34
258Tero MäkiTurun Metsänkävijät 3782:09 347:14
259Christian LindhSundbybergs IK 2782:31 347:36
260Sixten LindqvistSkogsluffarnas OK 1782:39 347:44
261Kyrre ThalbergLunds OK 2782:40 347:45
262Thor Find AndersenSøllerød OK 2782:52 347:57
263Selma LarssonLunds OK 4782:53 347:58
264Wilmer LindblomKungälvs OK 1783:06 348:11
265Urban LarssonOK Gipen 1783:37 348:42
266Finn BregensöeFarumTisvilde OK 2783:37 348:42
267Fredrik StamfjordFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2783:41 348:46
268Carolina JonsellVallentuna-Össeby OL 1784:17 349:22
269Leo TolvanenPihkaniskat 1784:32 349:37
270Johan FredholmSnättringe SK 3784:53 349:58
271Anders FlågenHeming Orientering 2785:03 350:08
272Jesper HenrikssonOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1785:51 350:56
273Jan LindhJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3786:07 351:12
274Dennis RudqvistHelsingborgs SOK 2786:20 351:25
275Magnus RörstamFrosta OK 1786:33 351:38
276Jan-Erik AnderssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1787:30 352:35
277Ellinor VejlensGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3787:30 352:35
278Hilde PoppeFredrikstad SK 3787:41 352:46
279Jukka HonkasaariRastiPiikkiö 1787:47 352:52
280Lars ErikssonHjärnarps OL 1787:51 352:56
281Tobias MöllerströmJönköpings OK 2789:39 354:44
282Jonas KarlssonVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK791:21 356:26
283Annika SundvallJärla Orientering 3792:13 357:18
284Jan SørensenOK Sorø 1794:26 359:31
285Torben SchorlemmerBallerup OK 1799:14 364:19
-Simon FriskJärla Orientering 1465:28 30:33
-Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjät 1503:25 68:30
-Ville KokkilaEspoon Suunta 1521:20 86:25
-Viktor LöfgrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2545:18 110:23
-Matti TahvonenPaimion Rasti 2572:41 137:46
-Anders JakobssonOK Södertörn 2615:37 180:42
-Katarina SvahnAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3616:35 181:40
-Magnus EmilssonFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1625:36 190:41
-Emil SundströmOK Orinto 1658:01 223:06
-Benjamin GjoneHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1660:28 225:33
-Tamás SzütsVästerås SOK 2667:20 232:25
-Jan WahlströmMalmö OK 1668:54 233:59
-Mattias JägstedtHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2683:03 248:08
-Kalle PerssonAttunda OK 2683:35 248:40
-Birk F. SætnanFossum IF 2701:09 266:14
-Lukas JohanssonSundsvalls OK 2726:14 291:19
-Christoffer SlettenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1726:20 291:25
-Hallvard FjærLillomarka OL 2733:13 298:18
-Irmalinn NilssonHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1753:00 318:05
-Johan ByströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2781:02 346:07
-Mikel KorhonenKorven Honka 1782:49 347:54
-Janne BrunstedtOK Roskilde 1784:01 349:06
-Ragnar OlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3784:08 349:13
-Camilla AndersenAarhus 1900 orientering 1787:54 352:59
-Deborah GoodwinWCOC 1799:07 364:12
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer