10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 6 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Jens WängdahlIFK Göteborg Orientering 1414:59 0:00
2Thomas CarlssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1416:34 1:35
3Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö 1416:35 1:36
4Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti 1421:02 6:03
5Martins SirmaisTurun Metsänkävijät 1421:33 6:34
6Raffael Huber SvenssonIFK Mora OK 1421:41 6:42
7Mats TroengOK Linné 1421:41 6:42
8Jani LakanenKoovee 1421:46 6:47
9Christian Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK 1421:48 6:49
10Knut AasheimHalden SK 1423:21 8:22
11Eero HeinonenMS Parma 1424:03 9:04
12Aapo SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1428:39 13:40
13Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUI 1428:40 13:41
14Erik PetterssonOK Denseln 1428:40 13:41
15Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL 1429:09 14:10
16Espen JakobsenIL Tyrving 1429:24 14:25
17Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1430:03 15:04
18Martin Borge HeirFossum IF 1430:14 15:15
19Juho PousiVehkalahden Veikot 1430:39 15:40
20Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken Terä 1430:39 15:40
21Vitalii HychkoSävedalens AIK 1431:12 16:13
22Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjät 1433:31 18:32
23Niklas Hjort IngwersenOK Pan Århus 1433:31 18:32
24Fredrik NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1436:37 21:38
25Håvard HagaNydalens Skiklub 1438:21 23:22
26Toni HartvikPaimion Rasti 1438:43 23:44
27Assar HellströmOK Ravinen 1445:16 30:17
28Erik Ivarsson SandbergIFK Lidingö SOK 1445:47 30:48
29Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1447:33 32:34
30Joakim AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1450:06 35:07
31Henrik JohannessonStora Tuna OK 1452:13 37:14
32Mattis HallbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 1454:16 39:17
33Andreas JonssonOK Orion 1454:32 39:33
34Erik BerzellJärla Orientering 1457:23 42:24
35Andris KivlenieksIGTISA 1457:34 42:35
36Gustaf SundbüeOK Hällen 1458:09 43:10
37Harald LarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1458:31 43:32
38Marko NärväLynx 1461:23 46:24
39Marianne AndersenKristiansand OK 1465:23 50:24
40Oskar ForsbergTullinge SK 1466:23 51:24
41Christian WartbichlerLillomarka OL 1470:04 55:05
42Halvor Eid NielsenÄrla IF 1472:27 57:28
43Tomas StenströmOK Linné 2473:18 58:19
44Ludwig LjungqvistIK Hakarpspojkarna 1474:18 59:19
45Tomas EidsmoFreidig 1477:38 62:39
46Michal HoracekSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2477:38 62:39
47Dan LarssonOK Tisaren 1477:39 62:40
48Henrik EliassonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2478:54 63:55
49Simon SanderiIFK Lidingö SOK 2479:15 64:16
50Anders HåkanssonOK Kåre 1480:47 65:48
51Håvard MyhreBækkelagets SK 1480:50 65:51
52Josh BeechEspoon Suunta 1481:39 66:40
53Fricis SpektorsTurun Metsänkävijät 2481:49 66:50
54Marcus SteneboAttunda OK 1486:06 71:07
55Erik MalmbergLinköpings OK 1488:18 73:19
56Robert WallstenSnättringe SK 1488:20 73:21
57Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOK 1488:22 73:23
58Roope RuuhialaHiisirasti 1488:25 73:26
59Trygve Kristoffer LøvliHalden SK 2490:06 75:07
60Ondrej SemikRajamäen Rykmentti 1492:53 77:54
61Nils HenrikssonBergnäsets AIK 1494:01 79:02
62Johan IngemarssonHestra IF 1494:03 79:04
63Kari KallioKoovee 2494:04 79:05
64William NilssonNyköpings OK 1494:08 79:09
65Calle StenbergOK Skogshjortarna 1494:12 79:13
66Arvid WesterbergOK Kolmården 1497:28 82:29
67Jan JohanssonIFK Umeå 1498:41 83:42
68Magnus NordströmKils OK 1499:50 84:51
69Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1507:25 92:26
70Axel HoveidAsker SK 1507:31 92:32
71Charlie StoltRehns BK 1507:31 92:32
72Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2512:01 97:02
73Jacob ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK 1513:02 98:03
74Jonas LundgrenStora Tuna OK 2513:46 98:47
75Petri IkävalkoKangasala SK 1513:52 98:53
76Karl Even RyghHeming Orientering 1514:40 99:41
77Patrik KarlssonVäxjö OK 1516:40 101:41
78Petter JönssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2518:35 103:36
79Niklas WraneSöders-Tyresö 1518:52 103:53
80Jutto RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat 1518:52 103:53
81Wojciech DwojakIL Tyrving 2520:07 105:08
82Maxim OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK 1522:51 107:52
83Linus KajsajunttiKamrat och IF KIF 1524:04 109:05
84Erik ÅhlinLånghundra IF 1527:26 112:27
85Magnus JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2527:28 112:29
86Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat 1527:32 112:33
87Henrik MarmelidOK Roxen 1527:34 112:35
88Jonas JernPaimion Rasti 2528:17 113:18
89Algot NajvikOK Pan-Kristianstad 2528:57 113:58
90Pavel KosarekTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1529:37 114:38
91Adrian OpheimNTNUI 2531:12 116:13
92Arto LiljaAnttolan Urheilijat 1533:27 118:28
93Anders TvärånaOK Linné 3533:27 118:28
94Aleksei BuragoKuzmolovo 1533:47 118:48
95Pavel Yufanov-MishinNord West 1534:14 119:15
96Sara SjökvistJärla Orientering 2538:39 123:40
97Søren Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg Orientering 3539:36 124:37
98Anton HänströmTäby OK 1540:13 125:14
99Sindre NordhagenOppsal Orientering 1540:35 125:36
100Anders Bjørningstad KristoffersenKristiansand OK 2540:52 125:53
101Niklas WestbladOK Ravinen 3541:30 126:31
102Niclas AnderssonMarkbygdens OK 1541:33 126:34
103Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1542:48 127:49
104Mattias ÅgrenCentrum OK 1543:01 128:02
105Joar TryggöTrollhättans SOK 1543:22 128:23
106Gabriel AnderssonUlricehamns OK 1543:54 128:55
107Simon TörnqvistOK Ravinen 2544:41 129:42
108Fabian af HällströmOK77 1545:13 130:14
109Rune ØstergaardSøllerød OK 1545:37 130:38
110Tero VäisänenLappeen Riento 1545:46 130:47
111Håkan OlofssonÄrla IF 2546:09 131:10
112Johan AntonssonOK Löftan 1547:35 132:36
113Manne HammarbergJärfälla OK 1547:36 132:37
114Nils KörleOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1549:13 134:14
115Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 1550:07 135:08
116Hannu LaihoRastivarsat 1553:00 138:01
117Peter WoxlinSkogslöparna 1555:08 140:09
118Samuli RouskuMS Parma 2555:18 140:19
119Andre JægtvikKonnerud IL 1557:25 142:26
120Anders TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK 3562:00 147:01
121Alexander WiklundFinspångs SOK 1562:45 147:46
122Jonas IvarssonOK Hammaren 1562:49 147:50
123Per MelinOK Rodhen 1562:52 147:53
124Stein Arne BlomsethLillomarka OL 2563:33 148:34
125Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-Veikot 1564:53 149:54
126Anders Holtet-LindbergOK Tyr 1564:55 149:56
127Dyre Martin GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK 2564:55 149:56
128Gustav BjörklundIFK Mora OK 2565:19 150:20
129Stefan WittmannGotlands OF 1567:06 152:07
130Torbjörn LännevallOK Roslagen 1567:48 152:49
131Egil MorastHaninge SOK 1570:41 155:42
132Petr JanasTSM Praha 1571:11 156:12
133Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OK 1571:55 156:56
134Melker NordgrenOK Kåre 2572:19 157:20
135Isak BerggrenGävle OK 1572:20 157:21
136Sami LasfarKongsberg OL 2572:26 157:27
137Bjarne Skovgaard KnudsenOK Pan Århus 2572:28 157:29
138Amanda LeoBredaryds SOK 1572:44 157:45
139Niklas Von SchéeleOK Denseln 3572:49 157:50
140Ragne WiklundNydalens Skiklub 3573:40 158:41
141Eskil WidehagSundbybergs IK 1575:03 160:04
142Patrik VäisänenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1576:22 161:23
143Odd StrandKongsberg OL 1576:25 161:26
144Simon DahlbergOK Nolaskogsarna 1576:28 161:29
145Erik LindgrenSävedalens AIK 2579:23 164:24
146Filip MöllerOK Södertörn 1580:48 165:49
147Anders ThuresonHellas Orientering 1581:09 166:10
148Tim Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 1583:15 168:16
149Mikael KindbornOK Hällen 2583:51 168:52
150Thomas PerssonOK Denseln 2586:00 171:01
151Erik BrandtDomnarvets GOIF 1586:06 171:07
152Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IF 2586:49 171:50
153Daniel NilssonSkåneslättens OL 1587:28 172:29
154Johan OlaussonOK Orion 2587:31 172:32
155Kjell WestinPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1587:43 172:44
156Viktor Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3590:17 175:18
157Fredrik PerssonHalmstad OK 1590:18 175:19
158Klaes AxelssonMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2594:36 179:37
159Pär MoqvistLerums SOK 1595:43 180:44
160Anton CarlssonIF Hagen 1596:51 181:52
161Kim André HauglandVaregg Fleridrett 1599:03 184:04
162Svein Terje KolstadFreidig 3599:16 184:17
163Antti SorsaEspoon Suunta 2600:36 185:37
164Robert PalmVästerås SOK 1600:40 185:41
165Karl Emil LemströmOK Raseborg 1600:45 185:46
166Sebastian SnickarsHiidenkiertäjät 2600:48 185:49
167Jonas SvenssonOK Klemmingen 1600:57 185:58
168Mikkel HoltFreidig 2603:03 188:04
169Linus VernströmRonneby OK 1603:14 188:15
170Sindre LangaasNydalens Skiklub 4604:27 189:28
171Anton MarmelidHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1607:24 192:25
172František HeclKVS Šumperk 1608:32 193:33
173Arne HäggKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1613:16 198:17
174Peter KarsboAlfta-Ösa OK 1614:30 199:31
175Jonas PetterssonOK Tisaren 2615:50 200:51
176Niklas EdvardssonFK Göingarna 1617:31 202:32
177Edvin HellstenNyköpings OK 2618:08 203:09
178Göran NilssonSnättringe SK 2618:30 203:31
179Petter RanefallIF Thor 1619:18 204:19
180Alexander Skaug YtterbølHalden SK 3619:35 204:36
181Louise MarkstedtOK Södertörn 2622:04 207:05
182Slawomir CyglerKalmar OK 1622:38 207:39
183Jacob BolinTullinge SK 2622:59 208:00
184Ville KoponenLynx 2628:14 213:15
185Janne Uusi-PietiläRasti-Lukko 1628:15 213:16
186Erik SköldLinköpings OK 2628:27 213:28
187Jan KočíbTSM Ještědské oblasti 1630:27 215:28
188Lukas GustafssonOK Orinto 1631:16 216:17
189Asle Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK 1632:06 217:07
190Anders JohanssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1633:39 218:40
191Mats WelanderOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1634:42 219:43
192Simon SvahnEksjö SOK 2635:40 220:41
193Sven-Åke BengtssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1635:42 220:43
194Fredrik SveenMjøs-o 1636:08 221:09
195Hans OlsénKFUM Örebro OK 2636:15 221:16
196Anders PerssonVäxjö OK 2636:38 221:39
197Nina Asheim BirkelandNTNUI 6636:51 221:52
198Toussaint PerrineGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1639:50 224:51
199Erkki SaarijärviSiilin Rasti 1639:51 224:52
200Fridtjof ReuschHeming Orientering 2641:57 226:58
201Veeti PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo 1642:06 227:07
202Håkan LindénUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3642:13 227:14
203Ingvild Maalen-JohansenÅs-NMBU Orientering 1642:18 227:19
204Heikki KekoniVihtavuoren Pamaus 1642:24 227:25
205Rolf HustvedtOppsal Orientering 2646:53 231:54
206Anders DahlinOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1647:09 232:10
207Pyry RiissanenEspoon Akilles 1647:34 232:35
208Svante GustafsonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1651:22 236:23
209Christoffer NorrmanAttunda OK 2656:35 241:36
210Linda SKS TalbonenSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 1658:06 243:07
211Juha KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2663:49 248:50
212Filip JounotTjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 1663:50 248:51
213Per SundqvistOK Tranan 1666:12 251:13
214Eeka HusuSK Vuoksi 1667:18 252:19
215Vetle MathisenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1674:22 259:23
216Ville HeikkiläHauhon Sisu 1675:11 260:12
217Roland PerssonSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1675:22 260:23
218Gunnar ForsgrenForsa OK 1676:31 261:32
219Marcus WetterKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1677:03 262:04
220Lars OlovssonRehns BK 2680:08 265:09
221Ida HopeRingerike OL 1681:37 266:38
222Hildegunn HeggøyNTNUI 4681:42 266:43
223Håkan TrollvadSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1684:40 269:41
224Peter BrunnbergVallentuna-Össeby OL 1684:47 269:48
225Pär WestbladOK Ravinen 4689:07 274:08
226Jan LavénGustavsbergs OK 1691:35 276:36
227Tore BjørnerødOK Moss 1691:45 276:46
228Roger WiikIF Sturla 1699:00 284:01
229Carl ÅsLunds OK 1701:53 286:54
230Erik JonssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1701:58 286:59
231Christian LindhSundbybergs IK 2703:30 288:31
232Lukas LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 2704:30 289:31
233Lars LienMjøs-o 2705:51 290:52
234Per-Anders LindgrenCentrum OK 2707:04 292:05
235Melker PalmJärfälla OK 2707:53 292:54
236Hannu PöyhönenVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 1708:14 293:15
237Peter EnokssonOK Österåker 1712:06 297:07
238Christoffer SlettenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1712:20 297:21
239Magnus NiklassonFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1715:05 300:06
240Kristoffer OhlinRånäs OK 1715:55 300:56
241Jukka SaloTio Rättens Män 1718:59 304:00
242Fredrik ForsmanFK Herkules 1722:50 307:51
243Joel AnderssonIK Gandvik 1727:56 312:57
244Filip ElihnOK Linné 4729:42 314:43
245Valdemar AskeljungOK Klemmingen 2730:19 315:20
246Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät 3730:54 315:55
247Jakob WedmanVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1731:10 316:11
248P-O IvarssonHaninge SOK 2732:20 317:21
249Kjell EricssonMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1733:28 318:29
250Jacob GrahnIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1734:00 319:01
251Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskat 1736:30 321:31
252Adam LiljaOK Enen 1736:38 321:39
253Arvid BylundIF Thor 2736:58 321:59
254Thomas LundOK Roslagen 2740:26 325:27
255Mats LundmanVäddö 88 1741:13 326:14
256Ludvig SigrandOK Södertörn 3753:23 338:24
257Håkan ElderstigTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3756:12 341:13
258Stefan LybertVäsby OK 1756:53 341:54
259Mikael TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK 4757:00 342:01
260Christoffer AhlsénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3757:15 342:16
261Ulf HenrikssonKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1757:51 342:52
262Ola EklundKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1758:57 343:58
263Tomas JohnssonSundsvalls OK 2769:06 354:07
264Tim SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1769:08 354:09
265Viktor LöfgrenHaninge SOK 3773:43 358:44
266Tove HammarbergJärfälla OK 3778:14 363:15
267Olli LaakkioKemiön Kiilat 1783:00 368:01
268Fredrik HuldtTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2790:21 375:22
269Kirsten MøllerSøllerød OK 2790:52 375:53
270Håkan HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1794:23 379:24
271Timo ÅlgarsSaarijärven Pullistus 1795:17 380:18
272John WolgastSnättringe SK 3795:57 380:58
273Arvid Feil LindmarkSkellefteå OK 1800:09 385:10
274Fredrik HanssonTäby OK 2802:40 387:41
275Krister FjägersIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1808:19 393:20
276Joakim AlmtorpLånghundra IF 2809:31 394:32
277Odd-Anton HermansenKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3816:46 401:47
278Jennie BlomqvistTacton Systems AB 1816:52 401:53
279Simon ÖsterlundVästerås SOK 2823:33 408:34
280Linnealin SoikkeliKorven Honka 1839:50 424:51
281Minna NieminenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1841:12 426:13
282Wilhelm NordqvistWaxholms OK 1847:27 432:28
283Petri LauttiaSK Suuntavaisto 1848:38 433:39
284Johan BlixtAvesta OK / Sala OK 1869:54 454:55
285Armin SchollerGotlands OF 2871:18 456:19
286Victor MansnerOK Trian 1876:35 461:36
287Anders ErikssonOK Gipen 1920:10 505:11
288Lena StrömbäckSMHI IF 1933:01 518:02
289Matthias Kalle DalheimerSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1939:04 524:05
290Kristin AndréeJärla Orientering 4951:21 536:22
291Lars Bech JensenBallerup OK 1954:21 539:22
-Martin HosetNydalens Skiklub 2486:10 71:11
-Lars ÅkermanMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2530:12 115:13
-Pasi LahtinenSuunta-Sepot 1566:38 151:39
-Peter OlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1566:42 151:43
-Tomas samekSuunta Jyväskylä 1580:23 165:24
-Suvi YlikyläRastikarhut 1597:52 182:53
-Olav TorgersenBækkelagets SK 2600:34 185:35
-Joel SågforsIF Femman 1602:39 187:40
-Ulrik KarlssonMotala AIF OL 1634:41 219:42
-Kenneth JönssonTullinge SK 3636:36 221:37
-Ola SingsdalNTNUI 3651:59 237:00
-Nuuti HautakangasHyvinkään Rasti 1656:35 241:36
-Kalle ZetterströmSöders-Tyresö 2658:19 243:20
-Ingvar IvarssonOK Kullingshof 1666:38 251:39
-Lars-Åke LarssonJämtland United672:46 257:47
-Christer LindellLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3702:07 287:08
-Filip LindqvistTäby OK 3744:17 329:18
-Victor ArvesvedTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3771:34 356:35
-Sten ÅhlinOK Måsen 1773:46 358:47
-Hans Roar BakkenEiker OL 1815:53 400:54
-Mikael TrofastJönköpings OK 1886:59 472:00
-Petter ErikssonLustens OK / SK Örnen 1919:40 504:41
-Alexander EklundRånäs OK 2921:52 506:53
-Hilde PoppeFredrikstad SK 3942:50 527:51
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer