10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 6 - 5,9km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Jens WängdahlIFK Göteborg Orientering 1406:31 0:00
2Thomas CarlssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1407:43 1:12
3Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö 1407:49 1:18
4Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti 1412:33 6:02
5Mats TroengOK Linné 1412:43 6:12
6Martins SirmaisTurun Metsänkävijät 1412:44 6:13
7Raffael Huber SvenssonIFK Mora OK 1413:24 6:53
8Jani LakanenKoovee 1413:26 6:55
9Christian Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK 1413:30 6:59
10Knut AasheimHalden SK 1414:16 7:45
11Eero HeinonenMS Parma 1415:32 9:01
12Aapo SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1418:42 12:11
13Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1419:29 12:58
14Erik PetterssonOK Denseln 1419:59 13:28
15Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUI 1420:00 13:29
16Espen JakobsenIL Tyrving 1420:25 13:54
17Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL 1420:35 14:04
18Martin Borge HeirFossum IF 1420:46 14:15
19Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken Terä 1420:50 14:19
20Juho PousiVehkalahden Veikot 1420:59 14:28
21Vitalii HychkoSävedalens AIK 1421:42 15:11
22Niklas Hjort IngwersenOK Pan Århus 1423:05 16:34
23Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjät 1424:21 17:50
24Fredrik NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1426:08 19:37
25Håvard HagaNydalens Skiklub 1429:56 23:25
26Toni HartvikPaimion Rasti 1429:56 23:25
27Assar HellströmOK Ravinen 1435:15 28:44
28Erik Ivarsson SandbergIFK Lidingö SOK 1436:55 30:24
29Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1437:30 30:59
30Joakim AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1441:16 34:45
31Henrik JohannessonStora Tuna OK 1444:16 37:45
32Andreas JonssonOK Orion 1444:52 38:21
33Mattis HallbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 1445:03 38:32
34Marko NärväLynx 1447:12 40:41
35Harald LarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1448:46 42:15
36Erik BerzellJärla Orientering 1449:12 42:41
37Gustaf SundbüeOK Hällen 1449:17 42:46
38Andris KivlenieksIGTISA 1449:18 42:47
39Oskar ForsbergTullinge SK 1451:56 45:25
40Marianne AndersenKristiansand OK 1455:37 49:06
41Christian WartbichlerLillomarka OL 1459:43 53:12
42Tomas StenströmOK Linné 2462:59 56:28
43Halvor Eid NielsenÄrla IF 1463:25 56:54
44Ludwig LjungqvistIK Hakarpspojkarna 1465:33 59:02
45Dan LarssonOK Tisaren 1466:04 59:33
46Tomas EidsmoFreidig 1467:38 61:07
47Michal HoracekSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2467:40 61:09
48Henrik EliassonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2468:10 61:39
49Simon SanderiIFK Lidingö SOK 2468:38 62:07
50Anders HåkanssonOK Kåre 1470:20 63:49
51Håvard MyhreBækkelagets SK 1470:29 63:58
52Fricis SpektorsTurun Metsänkävijät 2472:12 65:41
53Josh BeechEspoon Suunta 1472:16 65:45
54Roope RuuhialaHiisirasti 1474:45 68:14
55Marcus SteneboAttunda OK 1476:16 69:45
56Nils HenrikssonBergnäsets AIK 1476:35 70:04
57Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOK 1476:38 70:07
58Erik MalmbergLinköpings OK 1478:48 72:17
59Robert WallstenSnättringe SK 1479:09 72:38
60Trygve Kristoffer LøvliHalden SK 2479:57 73:26
61Ondrej SemikRajamäen Rykmentti 1481:02 74:31
62William NilssonNyköpings OK 1482:50 76:19
63Calle StenbergOK Skogshjortarna 1483:07 76:36
64Kari KallioKoovee 2483:45 77:14
65Johan IngemarssonHestra IF 1483:57 77:26
66Jan JohanssonIFK Umeå 1485:07 78:36
67Arvid WesterbergOK Kolmården 1486:21 79:50
68Magnus NordströmKils OK 1486:54 80:23
69Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1496:15 89:44
70Axel HoveidAsker SK 1496:50 90:19
71Charlie StoltRehns BK 1498:05 91:34
72Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2501:20 94:49
73Jacob ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK 1503:32 97:01
74Jonas LundgrenStora Tuna OK 2503:35 97:04
75Karl Even RyghHeming Orientering 1503:36 97:05
76Petri IkävalkoKangasala SK 1504:23 97:52
77Patrik KarlssonVäxjö OK 1508:01 101:30
78Niklas WraneSöders-Tyresö 1508:22 101:51
79Petter JönssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2508:48 102:17
80Jutto RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat 1509:10 102:39
81Wojciech DwojakIL Tyrving 2509:51 103:20
82Maxim OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK 1511:30 104:59
83Linus KajsajunttiKamrat och IF KIF 1512:47 106:16
84Algot NajvikOK Pan-Kristianstad 2515:24 108:53
85Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat 1517:10 110:39
86Magnus JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2517:14 110:43
87Henrik MarmelidOK Roxen 1517:22 110:51
88Jonas JernPaimion Rasti 2517:42 111:11
89Erik ÅhlinLånghundra IF 1517:54 111:23
90Pavel KosarekTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1518:10 111:39
91Adrian OpheimNTNUI 2519:20 112:49
92Aleksei BuragoKuzmolovo 1520:49 114:18
93Anders TvärånaOK Linné 3521:35 115:04
94Pavel Yufanov-MishinNord West 1522:40 116:09
95Arto LiljaAnttolan Urheilijat 1523:29 116:58
96Sara SjökvistJärla Orientering 2526:19 119:48
97Anders Bjørningstad KristoffersenKristiansand OK 2527:34 121:03
98Anton HänströmTäby OK 1528:45 122:14
99Mattias ÅgrenCentrum OK 1529:57 123:26
100Søren Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg Orientering 3530:05 123:34
101Niclas AnderssonMarkbygdens OK 1530:15 123:44
102Gabriel AnderssonUlricehamns OK 1530:38 124:07
103Sindre NordhagenOppsal Orientering 1530:48 124:17
104Niklas WestbladOK Ravinen 3531:01 124:30
105Joar TryggöTrollhättans SOK 1531:57 125:26
106Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1532:02 125:31
107Simon TörnqvistOK Ravinen 2532:26 125:55
108Tero VäisänenLappeen Riento 1532:42 126:11
109Fabian af HällströmOK77 1534:09 127:38
110Rune ØstergaardSøllerød OK 1534:17 127:46
111Håkan OlofssonÄrla IF 2534:19 127:48
112Manne HammarbergJärfälla OK 1534:57 128:26
113Johan AntonssonOK Löftan 1536:20 129:49
114Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 1537:53 131:22
115Nils KörleOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1538:46 132:15
116Hannu LaihoRastivarsat 1539:15 132:44
117Peter WoxlinSkogslöparna 1541:52 135:21
118Samuli RouskuMS Parma 2543:15 136:44
119Andre JægtvikKonnerud IL 1545:26 138:55
120Gustav BjörklundIFK Mora OK 2548:50 142:19
121Jonas IvarssonOK Hammaren 1548:52 142:21
122Per MelinOK Rodhen 1549:00 142:29
123Anders TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK 3549:09 142:38
124Stein Arne BlomsethLillomarka OL 2550:31 144:00
125Alexander WiklundFinspångs SOK 1550:34 144:03
126Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-Veikot 1552:00 145:29
127Dyre Martin GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK 2552:49 146:18
128Anders Holtet-LindbergOK Tyr 1553:33 147:02
129Stefan WittmannGotlands OF 1555:14 148:43
130Torbjörn LännevallOK Roslagen 1555:18 148:47
131Petr JanasTSM Praha 1556:03 149:32
132Eskil WidehagSundbybergs IK 1556:06 149:35
133Sami LasfarKongsberg OL 2557:50 151:19
134Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OK 1558:30 151:59
135Egil MorastHaninge SOK 1559:04 152:33
136Isak BerggrenGävle OK 1560:18 153:47
137Amanda LeoBredaryds SOK 1560:25 153:54
138Niklas Von SchéeleOK Denseln 3561:15 154:44
139Erik LindgrenSävedalens AIK 2561:27 154:56
140Melker NordgrenOK Kåre 2561:35 155:04
141Bjarne Skovgaard KnudsenOK Pan Århus 2561:53 155:22
142Ragne WiklundNydalens Skiklub 3562:24 155:53
143Simon DahlbergOK Nolaskogsarna 1564:56 158:25
144Filip MöllerOK Södertörn 1566:04 159:33
145Odd StrandKongsberg OL 1566:14 159:43
146Patrik VäisänenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1566:18 159:47
147Anders ThuresonHellas Orientering 1566:51 160:20
148Tim Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 1569:25 162:54
149Mikael KindbornOK Hällen 2570:14 163:43
150Thomas PerssonOK Denseln 2572:35 166:04
151Kjell WestinPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1573:51 167:20
152Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IF 2574:15 167:44
153Daniel NilssonSkåneslättens OL 1574:18 167:47
154Johan OlaussonOK Orion 2574:28 167:57
155Erik BrandtDomnarvets GOIF 1575:52 169:21
156Viktor Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3578:39 172:08
157Klaes AxelssonMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2578:42 172:11
158Fredrik PerssonHalmstad OK 1578:59 172:28
159Anton CarlssonIF Hagen 1581:07 174:36
160Pär MoqvistLerums SOK 1581:17 174:46
161Svein Terje KolstadFreidig 3586:06 179:35
162Antti SorsaEspoon Suunta 2586:17 179:46
163Linus VernströmRonneby OK 1586:30 179:59
164Kim André HauglandVaregg Fleridrett 1586:36 180:05
165Jonas SvenssonOK Klemmingen 1587:48 181:17
166Robert PalmVästerås SOK 1589:30 182:59
167Karl Emil LemströmOK Raseborg 1589:31 183:00
168Sebastian SnickarsHiidenkiertäjät 2590:51 184:20
169Sindre LangaasNydalens Skiklub 4591:37 185:06
170Anton MarmelidHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1592:18 185:47
171Mikkel HoltFreidig 2592:41 186:10
172Arne HäggKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1595:26 188:55
173František HeclKVS Šumperk 1595:54 189:23
174Peter KarsboAlfta-Ösa OK 1598:23 191:52
175Jonas PetterssonOK Tisaren 2600:00 193:29
176Niklas EdvardssonFK Göingarna 1603:32 197:01
177Alexander Skaug YtterbølHalden SK 3604:25 197:54
178Göran NilssonSnättringe SK 2606:07 199:36
179Edvin HellstenNyköpings OK 2606:14 199:43
180Petter RanefallIF Thor 1607:18 200:47
181Janne Uusi-PietiläRasti-Lukko 1608:21 201:50
182Louise MarkstedtOK Södertörn 2610:45 204:14
183Jacob BolinTullinge SK 2612:10 205:39
184Slawomir CyglerKalmar OK 1612:18 205:47
185Ville KoponenLynx 2615:42 209:11
186Lukas GustafssonOK Orinto 1616:44 210:13
187Asle Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK 1617:41 211:10
188Erik SköldLinköpings OK 2619:01 212:30
189Jan KočíbTSM Ještědské oblasti 1619:21 212:50
190Fredrik SveenMjøs-o 1620:01 213:30
191Hans OlsénKFUM Örebro OK 2621:00 214:29
192Anders JohanssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1621:19 214:48
193Sven-Åke BengtssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1622:04 215:33
194Simon SvahnEksjö SOK 2622:12 215:41
195Mats WelanderOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1622:15 215:44
196Anders PerssonVäxjö OK 2623:16 216:45
197Nina Asheim BirkelandNTNUI 6623:37 217:06
198Veeti PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo 1626:28 219:57
199Toussaint PerrineGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1627:18 220:47
200Fridtjof ReuschHeming Orientering 2627:40 221:09
201Erkki SaarijärviSiilin Rasti 1627:45 221:14
202Ingvild Maalen-JohansenÅs-NMBU Orientering 1628:01 221:30
203Heikki KekoniVihtavuoren Pamaus 1628:35 222:04
204Håkan LindénUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3628:44 222:13
205Pyry RiissanenEspoon Akilles 1633:33 227:02
206Svante GustafsonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1634:20 227:49
207Rolf HustvedtOppsal Orientering 2634:49 228:18
208Anders DahlinOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1636:38 230:07
209Christoffer NorrmanAttunda OK 2644:22 237:51
210Linda SKS TalbonenSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 1646:51 240:20
211Filip JounotTjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 1647:29 240:58
212Juha KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2650:57 244:26
213Eeka HusuSK Vuoksi 1651:59 245:28
214Per SundqvistOK Tranan 1652:03 245:32
215Vetle MathisenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1660:03 253:32
216Gunnar ForsgrenForsa OK 1661:22 254:51
217Marcus WetterKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1661:59 255:28
218Roland PerssonSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1663:11 256:40
219Ville HeikkiläHauhon Sisu 1663:48 257:17
220Lars OlovssonRehns BK 2666:20 259:49
221Peter BrunnbergVallentuna-Össeby OL 1666:25 259:54
222Ida HopeRingerike OL 1669:13 262:42
223Hildegunn HeggøyNTNUI 4669:18 262:47
224Håkan TrollvadSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1669:24 262:53
225Jan LavénGustavsbergs OK 1675:36 269:05
226Pär WestbladOK Ravinen 4677:34 271:03
227Tore BjørnerødOK Moss 1680:30 273:59
228Hannu PöyhönenVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 1685:13 278:42
229Roger WiikIF Sturla 1685:20 278:49
230Erik JonssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1689:48 283:17
231Carl ÅsLunds OK 1691:29 284:58
232Christian LindhSundbybergs IK 2691:31 285:00
233Lukas LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 2691:35 285:04
234Melker PalmJärfälla OK 2691:41 285:10
235Per-Anders LindgrenCentrum OK 2693:02 286:31
236Lars LienMjøs-o 2694:16 287:45
237Fredrik ForsmanFK Herkules 1695:46 289:15
238Peter EnokssonOK Österåker 1697:39 291:08
239Christoffer SlettenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1698:09 291:38
240Magnus NiklassonFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1701:17 294:46
241Kristoffer OhlinRånäs OK 1703:08 296:37
242Jacob GrahnIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1703:42 297:11
243Jukka SaloTio Rättens Män 1704:25 297:54
244Filip ElihnOK Linné 4710:04 303:33
245Joel AnderssonIK Gandvik 1712:26 305:55
246Valdemar AskeljungOK Klemmingen 2714:01 307:30
247Adam LiljaOK Enen 1716:31 310:00
248Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät 3716:39 310:08
249Jakob WedmanVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1717:12 310:41
250Arvid BylundIF Thor 2718:33 312:02
251Kjell EricssonMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1719:18 312:47
252Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskat 1720:02 313:31
253P-O IvarssonHaninge SOK 2721:04 314:33
254Thomas LundOK Roslagen 2724:09 317:38
255Mats LundmanVäddö 88 1726:25 319:54
256Ola EklundKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1734:20 327:49
257Ludvig SigrandOK Södertörn 3737:06 330:35
258Håkan ElderstigTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3739:36 333:05
259Ulf HenrikssonKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1743:12 336:41
260Stefan LybertVäsby OK 1743:22 336:51
261Mikael TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK 4743:30 336:59
262Christoffer AhlsénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3745:38 339:07
263Tim SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1755:00 348:29
264Tomas JohnssonSundsvalls OK 2755:47 349:16
265Viktor LöfgrenHaninge SOK 3760:14 353:43
266Tove HammarbergJärfälla OK 3761:07 354:36
267Kirsten MøllerSøllerød OK 2763:22 356:51
268Olli LaakkioKemiön Kiilat 1763:37 357:06
269Håkan HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1769:25 362:54
270Timo ÅlgarsSaarijärven Pullistus 1769:55 363:24
271Fredrik HuldtTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2770:02 363:31
272John WolgastSnättringe SK 3782:59 376:28
273Arvid Feil LindmarkSkellefteå OK 1786:33 380:02
274Fredrik HanssonTäby OK 2786:50 380:19
275Krister FjägersIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1793:25 386:54
276Joakim AlmtorpLånghundra IF 2795:54 389:23
277Jennie BlomqvistTacton Systems AB 1797:07 390:36
278Odd-Anton HermansenKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3801:13 394:42
279Simon ÖsterlundVästerås SOK 2809:45 403:14
280Linnealin SoikkeliKorven Honka 1818:14 411:43
281Minna NieminenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1823:00 416:29
282Petri LauttiaSK Suuntavaisto 1826:07 419:36
283Wilhelm NordqvistWaxholms OK 1835:01 428:30
284Johan BlixtAvesta OK / Sala OK 1845:24 438:53
285Armin SchollerGotlands OF 2855:50 449:19
286Victor MansnerOK Trian 1866:07 459:36
287Anders ErikssonOK Gipen 1903:16 496:45
288Lena StrömbäckSMHI IF 1909:36 503:05
289Matthias Kalle DalheimerSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1920:36 514:05
290Kristin AndréeJärla Orientering 4930:02 523:31
291Lars Bech JensenBallerup OK 1935:26 528:55
-Martin HosetNydalens Skiklub 2476:11 69:40
-Lars ÅkermanMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2519:15 112:44
-Pasi LahtinenSuunta-Sepot 1552:48 146:17
-Peter OlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1554:16 147:45
-Olav TorgersenBækkelagets SK 2583:56 177:25
-Suvi YlikyläRastikarhut 1586:03 179:32
-Joel SågforsIF Femman 1591:22 184:51
-Kenneth JönssonTullinge SK 3620:47 214:16
-Ulrik KarlssonMotala AIF OL 1622:40 216:09
-Ola SingsdalNTNUI 3640:21 233:50
-Kalle ZetterströmSöders-Tyresö 2641:50 235:19
-Nuuti HautakangasHyvinkään Rasti 1644:32 238:01
-Ingvar IvarssonOK Kullingshof 1652:01 245:30
-Lars-Åke LarssonJämtland United660:46 254:15
-Christer LindellLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3681:42 275:11
-Filip LindqvistTäby OK 3730:12 323:41
308Leif LundinJärla Orientering 3747:13 340:42
-Victor ArvesvedTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3748:39 342:08
-Sten ÅhlinOK Måsen 1757:13 350:42
-Hans Roar BakkenEiker OL 1795:08 388:37
-Mikael TrofastJönköpings OK 1874:26 467:55
-Petter ErikssonLustens OK / SK Örnen 1894:07 487:36
-Alexander EklundRånäs OK 2902:55 496:24
-Hilde PoppeFredrikstad SK 3925:34 519:03
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer