10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 6 - 3,3km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Mats TroengOK Linné 1384:43 0:00
2Jens WängdahlIFK Göteborg Orientering 1386:10 1:27
3Thomas CarlssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1386:51 2:08
4Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö 1387:12 2:29
5Knut AasheimHalden SK 1387:38 2:55
6Martins SirmaisTurun Metsänkävijät 1389:29 4:46
7Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti 1390:25 5:42
8Eero HeinonenMS Parma 1390:28 5:45
9Jani LakanenKoovee 1390:44 6:01
10Christian Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK 1390:49 6:06
11Raffael Huber SvenssonIFK Mora OK 1391:07 6:24
12Aapo SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1392:59 8:16
13Erik PetterssonOK Denseln 1393:02 8:19
14Martin Borge HeirFossum IF 1393:08 8:25
15Toni HartvikPaimion Rasti 1393:10 8:27
16Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1393:17 8:34
17Juho PousiVehkalahden Veikot 1395:47 11:04
18Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken Terä 1395:48 11:05
19Fredrik NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1396:01 11:18
20Espen JakobsenIL Tyrving 1396:13 11:30
21Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjät 1396:19 11:36
22Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUI 1396:24 11:41
23Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL 1397:06 12:23
24Niklas Hjort IngwersenOK Pan Århus 1397:49 13:06
25Vitalii HychkoSävedalens AIK 1398:48 14:05
26Harald LarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1403:26 18:43
27Håvard HagaNydalens Skiklub 1405:23 20:40
28Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1412:42 27:59
29Assar HellströmOK Ravinen 1412:44 28:01
30Erik Ivarsson SandbergIFK Lidingö SOK 1415:26 30:43
31Joakim AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1418:20 33:37
32Oskar ForsbergTullinge SK 1418:34 33:51
33Andreas JonssonOK Orion 1418:47 34:04
34Mattis HallbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 1419:33 34:50
35Andris KivlenieksIGTISA 1421:45 37:02
36Henrik JohannessonStora Tuna OK 1421:48 37:05
37Marko NärväLynx 1422:52 38:09
38Gustaf SundbüeOK Hällen 1426:28 41:45
39Erik BerzellJärla Orientering 1428:31 43:48
40Christian WartbichlerLillomarka OL 1431:21 46:38
41Marianne AndersenKristiansand OK 1432:36 47:53
42Tomas StenströmOK Linné 2436:20 51:37
43Dan LarssonOK Tisaren 1437:24 52:41
44Halvor Eid NielsenÄrla IF 1438:19 53:36
45Roope RuuhialaHiisirasti 1441:32 56:49
46Henrik EliassonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2442:28 57:45
47Tomas EidsmoFreidig 1442:58 58:15
48Håvard MyhreBækkelagets SK 1443:09 58:26
49Simon SanderiIFK Lidingö SOK 2443:12 58:29
50Michal HoracekSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2443:25 58:42
51Anders HåkanssonOK Kåre 1444:54 60:11
52Ludwig LjungqvistIK Hakarpspojkarna 1445:16 60:33
53Johan IngemarssonHestra IF 1445:27 60:44
54Erik MalmbergLinköpings OK 1445:31 60:48
55Calle StenbergOK Skogshjortarna 1447:25 62:42
56Nils HenrikssonBergnäsets AIK 1447:46 63:03
57Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOK 1448:07 63:24
58Fricis SpektorsTurun Metsänkävijät 2448:10 63:27
59Josh BeechEspoon Suunta 1449:30 64:47
60Marcus SteneboAttunda OK 1450:07 65:24
61Ondrej SemikRajamäen Rykmentti 1451:20 66:37
62William NilssonNyköpings OK 1451:22 66:39
63Trygve Kristoffer LøvliHalden SK 2451:31 66:48
64Robert WallstenSnättringe SK 1453:32 68:49
65Magnus NordströmKils OK 1454:02 69:19
66Jan JohanssonIFK Umeå 1456:04 71:21
67Kari KallioKoovee 2457:37 72:54
68Arvid WesterbergOK Kolmården 1458:28 73:45
69Axel HoveidAsker SK 1464:37 79:54
70Charlie StoltRehns BK 1467:41 82:58
71Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1468:14 83:31
72Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2470:44 86:01
73Karl Even RyghHeming Orientering 1477:59 93:16
74Jacob ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK 1478:09 93:26
75Jonas LundgrenStora Tuna OK 2479:08 94:25
76Petri IkävalkoKangasala SK 1479:49 95:06
77Niklas WraneSöders-Tyresö 1481:06 96:23
78Jutto RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat 1481:44 97:01
79Algot NajvikOK Pan-Kristianstad 2483:15 98:32
80Petter JönssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2483:17 98:34
81Anders Bjørningstad KristoffersenKristiansand OK 2483:18 98:35
82Maxim OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK 1483:19 98:36
83Wojciech DwojakIL Tyrving 2484:57 100:14
84Patrik KarlssonVäxjö OK 1485:04 100:21
85Henrik MarmelidOK Roxen 1486:17 101:34
86Linus KajsajunttiKamrat och IF KIF 1487:11 102:28
87Pavel KosarekTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1487:39 102:56
88Magnus JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2488:14 103:31
89Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat 1489:06 104:23
90Aleksei BuragoKuzmolovo 1489:37 104:54
91Anders TvärånaOK Linné 3490:10 105:27
92Jonas JernPaimion Rasti 2491:15 106:32
93Adrian OpheimNTNUI 2491:37 106:54
94Pavel Yufanov-MishinNord West 1493:06 108:23
95Sara SjökvistJärla Orientering 2493:17 108:34
96Gabriel AnderssonUlricehamns OK 1494:19 109:36
97Anton HänströmTäby OK 1494:41 109:58
98Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1494:42 109:59
99Tero VäisänenLappeen Riento 1494:44 110:01
100Erik ÅhlinLånghundra IF 1494:54 110:11
101Arto LiljaAnttolan Urheilijat 1496:53 112:10
102Niklas WestbladOK Ravinen 3498:30 113:47
103Håkan OlofssonÄrla IF 2498:59 114:16
104Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 1499:26 114:43
105Sindre NordhagenOppsal Orientering 1500:15 115:32
106Mattias ÅgrenCentrum OK 1500:33 115:50
107Niclas AnderssonMarkbygdens OK 1500:55 116:12
108Joar TryggöTrollhättans SOK 1501:51 117:08
109Simon TörnqvistOK Ravinen 2502:04 117:21
110Rune ØstergaardSøllerød OK 1506:49 122:06
111Eskil WidehagSundbybergs IK 1506:58 122:15
112Søren Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg Orientering 3507:01 122:18
113Hannu LaihoRastivarsat 1507:04 122:21
114Manne HammarbergJärfälla OK 1507:06 122:23
115Fabian af HällströmOK77 1508:53 124:10
116Johan AntonssonOK Löftan 1509:55 125:12
117Nils KörleOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1510:23 125:40
118Samuli RouskuMS Parma 2512:03 127:20
119Andre JægtvikKonnerud IL 1512:16 127:33
120Peter WoxlinSkogslöparna 1513:16 128:33
121Stein Arne BlomsethLillomarka OL 2514:05 129:22
122Joonas NurminenJämsän Retki-Veikot 1514:06 129:23
123Per MelinOK Rodhen 1515:13 130:30
124Amanda LeoBredaryds SOK 1518:20 133:37
125Petr JanasTSM Praha 1521:21 136:38
126Gustav BjörklundIFK Mora OK 2521:22 136:39
127Filip MöllerOK Södertörn 1521:56 137:13
128Alexander WiklundFinspångs SOK 1522:03 137:20
129Anders Holtet-LindbergOK Tyr 1522:35 137:52
130Torbjörn LännevallOK Roslagen 1522:48 138:05
131Jonas IvarssonOK Hammaren 1522:50 138:07
132Dyre Martin GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK 2523:35 138:52
133Isak BerggrenGävle OK 1523:59 139:16
134Anders TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK 3524:01 139:18
135Stefan WittmannGotlands OF 1525:52 141:09
136Sami LasfarKongsberg OL 2525:56 141:13
137Melker NordgrenOK Kåre 2527:11 142:28
138Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OK 1527:24 142:41
139Niklas Von SchéeleOK Denseln 3528:54 144:11
140Erik LindgrenSävedalens AIK 2529:44 145:01
141Egil MorastHaninge SOK 1531:14 146:31
142Simon DahlbergOK Nolaskogsarna 1532:55 148:12
143Bjarne Skovgaard KnudsenOK Pan Århus 2533:31 148:48
144Anders ThuresonHellas Orientering 1534:34 149:51
145Ragne WiklundNydalens Skiklub 3534:57 150:14
146Mikael KindbornOK Hällen 2536:39 151:56
147Thomas PerssonOK Denseln 2537:43 153:00
148Tim Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 1538:32 153:49
149Kjell WestinPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1539:07 154:24
150Daniel NilssonSkåneslättens OL 1539:13 154:30
151Odd StrandKongsberg OL 1539:28 154:45
152Klaes AxelssonMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2540:09 155:26
153Patrik VäisänenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1540:35 155:52
154Arne HäggKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1541:23 156:40
155Viktor Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3545:07 160:24
156Johan OlaussonOK Orion 2546:04 161:21
157Jonas SvenssonOK Klemmingen 1546:10 161:27
158Erik BrandtDomnarvets GOIF 1547:01 162:18
159Anton CarlssonIF Hagen 1547:21 162:38
160Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IF 2547:23 162:40
161Kim André HauglandVaregg Fleridrett 1547:34 162:51
162Pär MoqvistLerums SOK 1550:01 165:18
163Svein Terje KolstadFreidig 3550:03 165:20
164Fredrik PerssonHalmstad OK 1550:52 166:09
165Anton MarmelidHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1550:53 166:10
166Linus VernströmRonneby OK 1553:50 169:07
167Alexander Skaug YtterbølHalden SK 3553:55 169:12
168Antti SorsaEspoon Suunta 2553:58 169:15
169František HeclKVS Šumperk 1554:01 169:18
170Fredrik SveenMjøs-o 1556:52 172:09
171Karl Emil LemströmOK Raseborg 1557:15 172:32
172Robert PalmVästerås SOK 1557:18 172:35
173Peter KarsboAlfta-Ösa OK 1558:32 173:49
174Jonas PetterssonOK Tisaren 2560:26 175:43
175Sindre LangaasNydalens Skiklub 4563:41 178:58
176Mikkel HoltFreidig 2563:45 179:02
177Niklas EdvardssonFK Göingarna 1563:49 179:06
178Sebastian SnickarsHiidenkiertäjät 2564:53 180:10
179Lukas GustafssonOK Orinto 1566:03 181:20
180Petter RanefallIF Thor 1577:03 192:20
181Göran NilssonSnättringe SK 2578:14 193:31
182Janne Uusi-PietiläRasti-Lukko 1578:16 193:33
183Edvin HellstenNyköpings OK 2578:26 193:43
184Louise MarkstedtOK Södertörn 2580:31 195:48
185Slawomir CyglerKalmar OK 1581:33 196:50
186Asle Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK 1582:36 197:53
187Ville KoponenLynx 2582:40 197:57
188Fridtjof ReuschHeming Orientering 2585:11 200:28
189Sven-Åke BengtssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1585:24 200:41
190Hans OlsénKFUM Örebro OK 2586:22 201:39
191Jacob BolinTullinge SK 2586:25 201:42
192Anders PerssonVäxjö OK 2586:48 202:05
193Jan KočíbTSM Ještědské oblasti 1587:04 202:21
194Veeti PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo 1587:20 202:37
195Mats WelanderOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1587:28 202:45
196Simon SvahnEksjö SOK 2587:31 202:48
197Ingvild Maalen-JohansenÅs-NMBU Orientering 1587:44 203:01
198Håkan LindénUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3588:16 203:33
199Nina Asheim BirkelandNTNUI 6591:25 206:42
200Erkki SaarijärviSiilin Rasti 1591:29 206:46
201Heikki KekoniVihtavuoren Pamaus 1591:35 206:52
202Erik SköldLinköpings OK 2592:10 207:27
203Anders JohanssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1592:33 207:50
204Toussaint PerrineGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1594:32 209:49
205Pyry RiissanenEspoon Akilles 1595:53 211:10
206Svante GustafsonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1596:12 211:29
207Filip JounotTjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 1602:20 217:37
208Rolf HustvedtOppsal Orientering 2603:12 218:29
209Vetle MathisenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1603:14 218:31
210Per SundqvistOK Tranan 1603:15 218:32
211Eeka HusuSK Vuoksi 1607:26 222:43
212Anders DahlinOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1610:58 226:15
213Christoffer NorrmanAttunda OK 2612:48 228:05
214Linda SKS TalbonenSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 1613:01 228:18
215Lars OlovssonRehns BK 2614:02 229:19
216Juha KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2618:47 234:04
217Peter BrunnbergVallentuna-Össeby OL 1619:28 234:45
218Håkan TrollvadSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1619:54 235:11
219Marcus WetterKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1622:47 238:04
220Gunnar ForsgrenForsa OK 1622:52 238:09
221Ville HeikkiläHauhon Sisu 1624:53 240:10
222Ida HopeRingerike OL 1625:02 240:19
223Hildegunn HeggøyNTNUI 4625:05 240:22
224Hannu PöyhönenVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 1633:13 248:30
225Roland PerssonSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1633:38 248:55
226Jan LavénGustavsbergs OK 1634:43 250:00
227Jacob GrahnIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1637:29 252:46
228Pär WestbladOK Ravinen 4650:48 266:05
229Fredrik ForsmanFK Herkules 1651:21 266:38
230Tore BjørnerødOK Moss 1652:37 267:54
231Roger WiikIF Sturla 1652:45 268:02
232Melker PalmJärfälla OK 2653:41 268:58
233Arvid BylundIF Thor 2655:09 270:26
234Per-Anders LindgrenCentrum OK 2655:46 271:03
235Lukas LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 2657:50 273:07
236Christoffer SlettenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1657:56 273:13
237Erik JonssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1658:09 273:26
238Lars LienMjøs-o 2658:24 273:41
239Christian LindhSundbybergs IK 2661:17 276:34
240Carl ÅsLunds OK 1663:11 278:28
241Jukka SaloTio Rättens Män 1663:15 278:32
242Magnus NiklassonFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1663:17 278:34
243Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskat 1668:37 283:54
244Joel AnderssonIK Gandvik 1668:45 284:02
245Jakob WedmanVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1669:06 284:23
246Filip ElihnOK Linné 4669:16 284:33
247Peter EnokssonOK Österåker 1669:23 284:40
248Ola EklundKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1671:33 286:50
249Valdemar AskeljungOK Klemmingen 2671:43 287:00
250Kristoffer OhlinRånäs OK 1674:00 289:17
251Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät 3674:41 289:58
252Adam LiljaOK Enen 1674:49 290:06
253Mats LundmanVäddö 88 1683:33 298:50
254Kjell EricssonMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1685:04 300:21
255Thomas LundOK Roslagen 2685:40 300:57
256Håkan ElderstigTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3686:03 301:20
257P-O IvarssonHaninge SOK 2690:39 305:56
258Ludvig SigrandOK Södertörn 3701:11 316:28
259Kirsten MøllerSøllerød OK 2702:25 317:42
260Stefan LybertVäsby OK 1709:21 324:38
261Ulf HenrikssonKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1709:24 324:41
262Mikael TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK 4709:31 324:48
263Christoffer AhlsénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3709:39 324:56
264Olli LaakkioKemiön Kiilat 1710:52 326:09
265Tove HammarbergJärfälla OK 3712:49 328:06
266Håkan HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1713:38 328:55
267Tim SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1721:01 336:18
268Timo ÅlgarsSaarijärven Pullistus 1721:05 336:22
269Fredrik HuldtTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2721:33 336:50
270Tomas JohnssonSundsvalls OK 2721:43 337:00
271Jennie BlomqvistTacton Systems AB 1723:17 338:34
272Viktor LöfgrenHaninge SOK 3727:32 342:49
273Fredrik HanssonTäby OK 2740:44 356:01
274John WolgastSnättringe SK 3743:37 358:54
275Odd-Anton HermansenKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3746:13 361:30
276Arvid Feil LindmarkSkellefteå OK 1747:00 362:17
277Joakim AlmtorpLånghundra IF 2752:49 368:06
278Minna NieminenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1752:56 368:13
279Krister FjägersIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1757:49 373:06
280Simon ÖsterlundVästerås SOK 2767:42 382:59
281Petri LauttiaSK Suuntavaisto 1773:36 388:53
282Linnealin SoikkeliKorven Honka 1777:24 392:41
283Johan BlixtAvesta OK / Sala OK 1779:57 395:14
284Wilhelm NordqvistWaxholms OK 1800:21 415:38
285Armin SchollerGotlands OF 2812:53 428:10
286Lena StrömbäckSMHI IF 1833:30 448:47
287Victor MansnerOK Trian 1840:57 456:14
288Matthias Kalle DalheimerSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1861:09 476:26
289Anders ErikssonOK Gipen 1862:31 477:48
290Lars Bech JensenBallerup OK 1865:06 480:23
291Kristin AndréeJärla Orientering 4871:55 487:12
292Nathalie GueninASO Sillery 1889:03 504:20
293Damien BaillonHautes Vosges Orientation 1889:34 504:51
-Martin HosetNydalens Skiklub 2448:55 64:12
-Lars ÅkermanMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2493:12 108:29
-Pasi LahtinenSuunta-Sepot 1521:30 136:47
-Peter OlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1521:48 137:05
-Tomas samekSuunta Jyväskylä 1538:15 153:32
-Suvi YlikyläRastikarhut 1550:08 165:25
-Olav TorgersenBækkelagets SK 2553:45 169:02
-Joel SågforsIF Femman 1563:27 178:44
-Kenneth JönssonTullinge SK 3580:08 195:25
-Ulrik KarlssonMotala AIF OL 1588:49 204:06
-Kalle ZetterströmSöders-Tyresö 2595:35 210:52
-Ingvar IvarssonOK Kullingshof 1603:19 218:36
-Ola SingsdalNTNUI 3607:06 222:23
-Nuuti HautakangasHyvinkään Rasti 1613:25 228:42
-Lars-Åke LarssonJämtland United630:05 245:22
-Christer LindellLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3634:53 250:10
-Filip LindqvistTäby OK 3701:14 316:31
-Victor ArvesvedTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3704:53 320:10
-Sten ÅhlinOK Måsen 1710:37 325:54
-Hans Roar BakkenEiker OL 1738:03 353:20
314Leif LundinJärla Orientering 3771:10 386:27
-Petter ErikssonLustens OK / SK Örnen 1835:17 450:34
-Mikael TrofastJönköpings OK 1845:32 460:49
-Alexander EklundRånäs OK 2853:07 468:24
-Hilde PoppeFredrikstad SK 3866:43 482:00
-Anna BondesonLunds OK 2915:27 530:44
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer