10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 6 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Vetle Ruud BråtenIFK Göteborg Orientering 1419:02 0:00
2Lauri SildKoovee 1427:31 8:29
3Oskar SjöbergOK Linné 1428:12 9:10
4Olle BoströmTyrving IL 1428:47 9:45
5Hannu AirilaKalevan Rasti 1428:48 9:46
6Olli-Markus TaivainenFredrikstad SK 1430:11 11:09
7Håkon Raadal BjørloNTNUI 1430:27 11:25
8Fredrik EliassonHalden SK 1431:19 12:17
9Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1431:24 12:22
10Rickard BörjessonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1432:00 12:58
11Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 1432:06 13:04
12Peeter PihlMS Parma 1432:19 13:17
13Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OK 1435:05 16:03
14Florian HowaldTampereen Pyrintö 1438:16 19:14
15Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1438:44 19:42
16Martins SirmaisTurun Metsänkävijät 1438:59 19:57
17Elias JonssonNydalens SK 1439:31 20:29
18Pavlo UshkvarokOK Denseln 1442:41 23:39
19Sebastian DalandIFK Göteborg Orientering 2442:42 23:40
20Filip OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1444:56 25:54
21Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOK 1445:47 26:45
22Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1448:26 29:24
23Ola MartnerOK Pan-Kristianstad 1448:28 29:26
24Emil AnderssonÄrla IF 1448:29 29:27
25Petteri HuikkoLahden Suunnistajat-37 1448:32 29:30
26Vili NiemiPaimion Rasti 1450:37 31:35
27Christoffer EskilssonTullinge SK 1450:42 31:40
28Juuso ViskariLynx 1452:59 33:57
29Sixten HillerhagOK Linné 2454:42 35:40
30Mikhail KuleshovIFK Mora OK 1455:52 36:50
31Mats DahlénPargas IF 1457:24 38:22
32Harrison McCartneySävedalens AIK 1457:48 38:46
33Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OL 1458:43 39:41
34Axel GranqvistOK Ravinen 1458:58 39:56
35Per ÖbergOK Hällen 1460:07 41:05
36Olle JosarpOK Tisaren 1463:00 43:58
37Pontus PeterssonOK Orion 1468:04 49:02
38Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøBækkelagets SK 1471:04 52:02
39Andreas Bock BjørnsenOK Pan Århus 1477:55 58:53
40Kacper KucaOK Kolmården 1478:36 59:34
41Eero InkeriVehkalahden Veikot 1479:37 60:35
42Mattis HallbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 2480:21 61:19
43Daniil FominTurun Suunnistajat 1480:55 61:53
44Marcus SteneboAttunda OK 1481:14 62:12
45Simen Spets StorhovFreidig 1481:21 62:19
46Fricis SpektorsTurun Metsänkävijät 2481:24 62:22
47Lukas OlmKils OK 1481:27 62:25
48Jere KommioAngelniemen Ankkuri 1481:31 62:29
49Erik ÅkessonVäxjö OK 1481:45 62:43
50Martin SmelikLinköpings OK 1482:59 63:57
51Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL / Verdal OK 1483:00 63:58
52Simon WengerOL Norska 1484:29 65:27
53Jakob WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1484:32 65:30
54Lars Young VikNydalens SK 2485:08 66:06
55Giedrius SabaliauskasIGTISA 1486:13 67:11
56Aleksandr RaikovKuzmolovo 1486:19 67:17
57Jesper NilssonUlricehamns OK 1486:23 67:21
58Ilari HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti 1487:34 68:32
59Aleksei AsmolovHiisirasti 1487:45 68:43
60Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK 2487:49 68:47
61Simen Eid NielsenNTNUI 2487:57 68:55
62Victor MansnerOK Trian 1492:53 73:51
63Johannes ÖhgrenOK Kåre 1496:20 77:18
64Adam GeorgssonKarlskrona SOK 1500:55 81:53
65Kalle LarssonÄrla IF 2501:52 82:50
66Ivan SirakovStora Tuna OK 2501:58 82:56
67Mattias KallhaugeSnättringe SK 1502:03 83:01
68Niko VaenenbergLahden Suunnistajat-37 2502:19 83:17
69Håkan SvenssonBredaryds SOK 1503:07 84:05
70Oscar StombergIF Hagen 1503:40 84:38
71Albin ArleboKFUM Örebro OK 1506:03 87:01
72Daniel DuhlboIFK Mora OK 2506:38 87:36
73Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SK 1507:19 88:17
74Håvar Birkeland StormoenKristiansand OK 1507:54 88:52
75Mattis PerssonEksjö SOK 1508:55 89:53
76Fredrik JohanssonSundbybergs IK 1509:01 89:59
77Christian HolmqvistHestra IF 1509:13 90:11
78Torkil Eide SolstadTyrving IL 2510:49 91:47
79Nick BarrableOK Ravinen 2512:39 93:37
80Stefan JonssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2512:47 93:45
81Jakob OdebladIFK Umeå 1514:02 95:00
82Patrik VäisänenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1514:03 95:01
83Daniel NilssonNyköpings OK 1514:06 95:04
84Kaarel VesilindHelsingin Suunnistajat 2519:15 100:13
85Bjørnar LøvliAsker SK 1519:20 100:18
86Eljas TaljaOK77 1519:40 100:38
87Fredrik PerssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3520:06 101:04
88Patrik BlomRehns BK 1521:49 102:47
89Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat 1523:41 104:39
90Jonas PalmSävedalens AIK 2525:50 106:48
91Arvid HenrikssonJärla Orientering 2527:50 108:48
92Björn HellrupOK Pan-Kristianstad 2527:55 108:53
93Zsófia SárközyIFK Lidingö SOK 2531:38 112:36
94Magnus StrandOK Landehof 1534:09 115:07
95Jakub HruskaTampereen Pyrintö 2536:34 117:32
96Niklas AlvaeusJönköpings OK 1536:39 117:37
97Leif StørmerFossum IF 1536:40 117:38
98Malin KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 1537:50 118:48
99Viktor TovessonOK Orion 2538:03 119:01
100Henrik PetersonOK Denseln 2538:14 119:12
101Olav EkrheimBækkelagets SK 2538:23 119:21
102Lukas LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 1539:06 120:04
103Oskar ÖqvistBergnäsets AIK 1539:59 120:57
104Jan ShanelK.O.B. Choce? 1540:39 121:37
105Nikolay KudryavcevNord West 1543:38 124:36
106Martin Borge HeirNTNUI 3544:12 125:10
107Linus KajsajunttiKamrat och IF KIF 1545:43 126:41
108Johan FröbergSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1546:01 126:59
109Mikael KindbornOK Hällen 2546:09 127:07
110Albin WeidenSkåneslättens OL 1546:10 127:08
111Erik HelanderOK Roxen 1546:30 127:28
112Mattias NilssonOK Linné 3546:43 127:41
113Thor MellaOppsal Orientering 1546:50 127:48
114Kristoffer Sloth DybdalOK Pan Århus 2546:55 127:53
115Hannes LindahlSundsvalls OK 1547:41 128:39
116Sebastian AgerhällOK Tisaren 2547:45 128:43
117Niklas SvenssonJärfälla OK 1549:52 130:50
118Eirik BlågestadFredrikstad SK 2550:14 131:12
119Björn KarlssonOK Denseln 3553:06 134:04
120Klas JohanssonGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2553:12 134:10
121Fredrik PerssonHalmstad OK 1553:14 134:12
122Jan ZhanalHelsingin Suunnistajat 3554:30 135:28
123Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat 1554:58 135:56
124Jesper David JensenFarumTisvilde OK 1556:10 137:08
125Mattias HaneOK Tyr 1557:09 138:07
126Mattias IvaresOK Södertörn 1557:33 138:31
127Johannes BladhTullinge SK 2557:52 138:50
128Magnus ZetterlundLerums SOK 1559:30 140:28
129Magnus NordbrødenHalden SK 3560:54 141:52
130Erika ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 1561:24 142:22
131Jo Even KolstadFreidig 2561:52 142:50
132Dan NorinGävle OK 1563:04 144:02
133Joakim HelgarsTäby OK 1563:54 144:52
134Louise BeechIK Hakarpspojkarna 2564:03 145:01
135Aske JepsenSøllerød OK 1566:16 147:14
136Casper SkeppSävedalens AIK 3567:05 148:03
137Albin LindskogOK Ravinen 3568:27 149:25
138Magnus SteenHelsingborgs SOK 1569:41 150:39
139Samuli RouskuMS Parma 2570:59 151:57
140Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento 1572:09 153:07
141Robert PalmVästerås SOK 1576:14 157:12
142Peter HambäckLånghundra IF 1576:26 157:24
143Miko HärkönenSotkamon Jymy 1578:04 159:02
144Magnus JohanssonOK Löftan 1580:37 161:35
145Simon MayerCzech West O-team 1581:22 162:20
146Tobias EspedalNydalens SK 3582:43 163:41
147Erik EngstenOK Rodhen 1588:03 169:01
148Viktor SkobeKalmar OK 1588:34 169:32
149Mika RantanenU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1591:05 172:03
150Kristian Narbro PorathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1591:53 172:51
151Torbjörn LännevallOK Roslagen 1591:57 172:55
152Henrik GöhlFinspångs SOK 1593:41 174:39
153Jan NäslundOK Nolaskogsarna 1594:08 175:06
154Stefan WahlgrenGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1594:19 175:17
155Simon GiselssonRonneby OK 1596:50 177:48
156Joel HakalaAngelniemen Ankkuri 2598:15 179:13
157Mikael WilhelmssonSöders-Tyresö 1602:27 183:25
158Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering 1602:48 183:46
159Anton StrandbergSkogslöparna 1603:06 184:04
160Søren Møller SkaugOK Pan Århus 3603:06 184:04
161Iivari WillmanRastikarhut 1603:53 184:51
162Wojciech WiktorGöteborg-Majorna OK 3604:00 184:58
163Per GrönroosOK Alehof 1604:06 185:04
164Fredrik KorallMotala AIF OL 1605:25 186:23
165Jerk RönnolsCentrum OK 1608:02 189:00
166Johan SanderSkåneslättens OL 2609:04 190:02
167Ole Johan BråtenMjøs-o 1609:24 190:22
168Jon Erik KvarmeIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1609:42 190:40
169Mats WelanderDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1610:01 190:59
170Kasper LagerströmNyköpings OK 2612:16 193:14
171Jyrki KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1612:42 193:40
172Isak LundholmUmeå OK 1612:47 193:45
173Fredrik JohanssonLinköpings OK 2614:56 195:54
174Tiziano BettegaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1615:10 196:08
175Dan JohanssonFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1615:25 196:23
176Gustav Vinther Østermark JensenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1615:50 196:48
177Simon SvahnEksjö SOK 2616:51 197:49
178Valters AbolinsOK Klemmingen 1618:37 199:35
179Bengt JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg 1618:40 199:38
180Håvard SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1619:02 200:00
181Olav Aasmundtveit HoffOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1623:53 204:51
182Lars-Ola LarssonOK Orion 3625:07 206:05
183Johan CelanderKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1625:33 206:31
184Ignacy SlomczynskiUKS Orientus Lodz 1627:27 208:25
185Carl ÅsLunds OK 1627:45 208:43
186Robert AmperHauhon Sisu 1628:03 209:01
187Albin AnderssonVäxjö OK 2628:33 209:31
188Erik RuotsalainenFrölunda OL 1630:43 211:41
189Mads MikkelsenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1632:28 213:26
190Jo Inge FjellstadBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1634:28 215:26
191Per Ola UlsethNydalens SK 4634:28 215:26
192Christoffer OhlssonBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1638:08 219:06
193Olivier Charbonnier40team 1641:39 222:37
194Albin HainkeSnättringe SK 2645:21 226:19
195Sven-Åke BengtssonFalkenbergs OK 1650:04 231:02
196Adam ValikKarlskrona SOK 3653:53 234:51
197Emil AnderssonOK Kullingshof 1653:54 234:52
198Joakim PerssonHaninge SOK 1654:07 235:05
199Robert LoodOK Pan-Kristianstad 3655:15 236:13
200Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OK 2659:54 240:52
201Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss 1660:07 241:05
202Christian GrotnesTyrving IL 3660:32 241:30
203Håkan ErikssonHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5660:50 241:48
204Jonas JohanssonOK Nackhe 1664:18 245:16
205Magnus HåkanssonOK Orion 4666:26 247:24
206James MelanderTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1666:32 247:30
207Daniel StunzKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2667:59 248:57
208Gustav BjörklundIFK Enskede 1671:47 252:45
209Salla LaitinenEspoon Akilles 1672:51 253:49
210Colas GintzborgerNTNUI 4674:11 255:09
211Kent Vidar KopperudIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1676:53 257:51
212Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OL 1678:29 259:27
213Aron HellgrenIF Thor 1681:53 262:51
214Arvid ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 2683:41 264:39
215Hannes PerssonFK Herkules 1686:30 267:28
216Joel HolmbergUlricehamns OK 2687:24 268:22
217Mikkel MeldgaardAllerød OK 1688:37 269:35
218Jörgen StegardSkarpnäcks OL 1688:39 269:37
219Markus ThysellOK Kontinent 1688:47 269:45
220Matti HuttunenTio Rättens Män 1696:18 277:16
221Ulrik MagnussonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1696:54 277:52
222Edvin WiklundOK Enen 1699:33 280:31
223Martin OhlssonJämtland United702:41 283:39
224Oscar Wall JungbjerGöteborgs SK 1703:00 283:58
225Nils HelmerssonHässleholms OK 1703:35 284:33
226Magnus KronmarKarlskrona SOK 2705:28 286:26
227Tuomas AaltoASS Cavemen 1709:21 290:19
228Axel EvebornGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1709:35 290:33
229Sunniva OmdalNTNUI 6710:02 291:00
230Axel JohanssonSol Tranås 1711:00 291:58
231Anders BlomqvistOK Skogsfalken 2711:08 292:06
232Mika KorhonenSK Vuoksi 1711:29 292:27
233Anne HeineikenNTNUI 5711:45 292:43
234Mark ÅkessonJärfälla OK 2711:50 292:48
235Kim ÖrnbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1713:07 294:05
236Tobias Den BraverOK Gränsen 1713:10 294:08
237Patrik ServinLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2713:37 294:35
238Henrik AnderssonOK Löftan 2718:43 299:41
239Johan HjelmérSjövalla FK 1719:15 300:13
240Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1723:10 304:08
241Anna BerlinKungälvs OK 2723:18 304:16
242William RönnborgIK Uven 1729:23 310:21
243Slawomir CiecwierzAzymut 45 Gdynia 1731:19 312:17
244Erik HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF 1731:45 312:43
245Jan RückerNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko732:32 313:30
246Filip JohanssonKungälvs OK 1735:09 316:07
247Peder KarlssonOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1736:29 317:27
248Thomas BlomkvistFredrikstad SK 3737:59 318:57
249Vesa ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät 3740:42 321:40
250Hans TuominenPihkaniskat 1742:24 323:22
251Elis NordströmIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2742:29 323:27
252Pontus ErikssonHjärnarps OL 1742:32 323:30
253Ronny NordgrenSundbybergs IK 2747:33 328:31
254Per HultJönköpings OK 2750:46 331:44
255Mattias BerglundBromma-Vällingby SOK 1752:09 333:07
256Kristian Kærsgaard HansenOK Sorø 1754:06 335:04
257Magnus AndersenBallerup OK 1758:23 339:21
258Sam ErikssonAndrarums IF 1760:54 341:52
259Sören MaarupSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1761:21 342:19
260Albin LindgrenGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2765:40 346:38
261Anselm ReichenbachOppsal Orientering 2765:43 346:41
262Anders EricssonLunds OK 3765:43 346:41
263Simon StridhSkogsluffarnas OK 1765:45 346:43
264Malene JebsenHeming Orientering 2766:06 347:04
265Fredrik SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby 1766:31 347:29
266Patrik WåhlinOK Skogsfalken 1767:23 348:21
267Melker PalmJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3772:20 353:18
268Eilev KvaaleAsker SK 2776:45 357:43
269Johan SandströmVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK778:05 359:03
270Peter BadenfeltFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2782:21 363:19
271Jörgen SköldLinköpings OK 3784:04 365:02
272Arvid Feil LindmarkSkellefteå OK 1787:02 368:00
273Örjan LarssonLunds OK 2787:51 368:49
274Peter BeckerSøllerød OK 2802:36 383:34
275Sören LindOK Gipen 1809:24 390:22
276Anders AbelSnättringe SK 3813:21 394:19
277Ola BengtssonTäby OK 2814:42 395:40
278Tuva NikolaussonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3827:40 408:38
279Dennis ØbroFarumTisvilde OK 2831:32 412:30
280Ismo VirtaRastiPiikkiö 1846:36 427:34
281Anders BrandtsfridhHelsingborgs SOK 2866:39 447:37
282Åsa EricssonLunds OK 4875:56 456:54
283Pia-Maria BondessonFrosta OK 1879:28 460:26
284Jacob KällströmVallentuna-Össeby OL 1900:30 481:28
285Eva HagwallJärla Orientering 3914:27 495:25
-Ivan KuchmenkoJärla Orientering 1437:55 18:53
-Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät 1484:20 65:18
-Benjamin LambergEspoon Suunta 1499:20 80:18
-Martin BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2522:38 103:36
-Jarkko RantojaPaimion Rasti 2553:01 133:59
-Johan MarkstedtOK Södertörn 2589:29 170:27
-Stefan CarlssonAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3595:53 176:51
-Patrick EricsonFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1601:37 182:35
-Karl NilssonOK Orinto 1629:12 210:10
-Jonas EikåsHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1638:08 219:06
-Jonna ForsVästerås SOK 2645:12 226:10
-Emil JägstedtHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2658:52 239:50
-Viktor SoneAttunda OK 2661:38 242:36
-Håkon JendalFossum IF 2674:50 255:48
-Simen ElvhaugRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1700:37 281:35
-Mattias LindahlSundsvalls OK 2705:05 286:03
-Erik BengtssonHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1728:53 309:51
-Pär-Magnus BjurekIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3739:40 320:38
-Samuel LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2760:55 341:53
-Jan FrederiksenOK Roskilde 1876:43 457:41
-Per ClemensenAarhus 1900 orientering 1927:05 508:03
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer