10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 6 - 2,3km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Oskar SjöbergOK Linné 1344:07 0:00
2Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö 1344:11 0:04
3Mathias PeterSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1344:18 0:11
4Erik HerneOK Ravinen 1344:23 0:16
5Anton ForsbergStora Tuna OK 1344:29 0:22
6Isak EskilssonIKHP Huskvarna 1345:24 1:17
7Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNydalens SK 1345:59 1:52
8Mathias HallménOK Denseln 1346:02 1:55
9Per Harald Löfgren JohansenIFK Mora OK 1347:59 3:52
10Johan HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 1350:00 5:53
11Axel PannierSävedalens AIK 1350:30 6:23
12Lauri SildKoovee 1350:32 6:25
13Sander ArntzenNTNUI 1351:04 6:57
14Simon HedlundOK Orion 1352:03 7:56
15Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1355:29 11:22
16Håvard WedegeHalden SK 1356:55 12:48
17Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOK 1358:54 14:47
18Victor HörnquistBredaryds SOK 1358:55 14:48
19Henrik VäisänenMS Parma 1358:57 14:50
20Michael ReforsJärla Orientering 1358:58 14:51
21Lukas DienerOL Norska 1359:00 14:53
22Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1359:34 15:27
23Emil ÅbergOK Kåre 1359:45 15:38
24Toni SaariPaimion Rasti 1359:56 15:49
25Torgeir Tiltnes NørbechTyrving IL 1360:07 16:00
26Øystein KristiansenFredrikstad SK 1360:31 16:24
27Jens WängdahlIFK Göteborg Orientering 2360:47 16:40
28Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 1361:28 17:21
29Mathias DrageOK Tisaren 1361:37 17:30
30Jonathan UllerKils OK 1361:42 17:35
31Richard SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad 1361:46 17:39
32Martin LarssonVäxjö OK 1361:52 17:45
33Jarkko HuovilaKalevan Rasti 2361:52 17:45
34Tintin KarlbergTullinge SK 1361:59 17:52
35Edgars BertuksTurun Metsänkävijät 1369:01 24:54
36Janne WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot 1370:35 26:28
37Fricis SpektorsTurun Metsänkävijät 2371:59 27:52
38Olli-Markus TaivainenNavi 1372:05 27:58
39Johan OlsonGöteborg-Majorna OK 1373:20 29:13
40Miika SuominenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1373:51 29:44
41Eirik RustadBækkelagets SK 1374:00 29:53
42Ludvig LangeSnättringe SK 1374:04 29:57
43Juho RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat 1374:09 30:02
44Karl LundinOK Hällen 1374:18 30:11
45Emil Reinertsen LeroyerFreidig 1375:20 31:13
46Patrik VäisänenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1381:13 37:06
47Klara BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2381:39 37:32
48Atte EtulaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1386:28 42:21
49Sixten HillerhagOK Linné 2388:31 44:24
50Anton UllerIF Hagen 1389:46 45:39
51Oskar LundqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2389:49 45:42
52Eljas TaljaOK77 1389:53 45:46
53Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenNydalens SK 2390:01 45:54
54Simen Eid NielsenNydalens SK 3390:12 46:05
55Gunnar FiskumTyrving IL 2390:18 46:11
56Ludvig HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 1390:34 46:27
57Olli KoivumäkiLapuan Virkiä 1390:47 46:40
58Tobias NagelEksjö SOK 1391:05 46:58
59Oskar ArleboKFUM Örebro OK 1391:13 47:06
60Guilhem VeroveAngelniemen Ankkuri 1391:16 47:09
61Espen Samuelsen SkiriNTNUI 3391:20 47:13
62Florian FritzénLynx 1391:25 47:18
63Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma 2391:59 47:52
64Jakob WahlGöteborg-Majorna OK 2392:03 47:56
65Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2392:26 48:19
66Fredrik SvenssonJönköpings OK 1392:29 48:22
67Magnus JohanssonNyköpings OK 1394:40 50:33
68Simon MarteliusAttunda OK 1396:18 52:11
69Anttoni Mäki-LaurilaTampereen Pyrintö 2396:20 52:13
70Erik BjörklundStora Tuna OK 2397:37 53:30
71Antti SorsaEspoon Suunta 1398:49 54:42
72Niklas Hjort IngwersenOK Pan Århus 1399:15 55:08
73Viktor GunnarssonIKHP Huskvarna 2399:34 55:27
74Nikanor PitkänenRajamäen Rykmentti 1400:42 56:35
75William GrunderJärfälla OK 1404:41 60:34
76Arvid WesterbergOK Kolmården 1406:14 62:07
77Pavlo UshkvarokOK Denseln 2410:23 66:16
78Petter ErikssonÄrla IF 1411:13 67:06
79Johan HördegårdhIFK Göteborg Orientering 3411:15 67:08
80Petri IkävalkoKangasala SK 1411:19 67:12
81Joel HolmbergUlricehamns OK 1412:04 67:57
82David BaumbergerOK Linné 3412:17 68:10
83Oskar LindIFK Lidingö SOK 2412:36 68:29
84Erik PalmVästerås SOK 1414:16 70:09
85Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento 1414:27 70:20
86Gunnar HolmgrenIFK Umeå 1418:15 74:08
87Hampus LarssonFK Göingarna 1419:18 75:11
88Oliver HåkanssonOK Orion 2419:51 75:44
89Henrik PetterssonOK Roxen 1420:52 76:45
90Ondrej MestanTSM Praha 1423:17 79:10
91Eerik AaltioValkeakosken Haka 1423:25 79:18
92Magnus AlstadFrol IL 1423:40 79:33
93Bruno GodefroyOK Ravinen 3423:59 79:52
94Gustav AnderssonOK Löftan 1424:10 80:03
95Erik Borges EngstenOK Rodhen 1425:35 81:28
96Aleš DrahoňovskýOOB TJ Turnov 1425:50 81:43
97Ludvig SigrandOK Södertörn 1425:57 81:50
98Victor JiglundLinköpings OK 1427:03 82:56
99Håvard EikLillomarka OL 1428:18 84:11
100Matyas ZakourilUSK Praha 1428:40 84:33
101Anton LifOK Kåre 2431:01 86:54
102Nick BarrableOK Ravinen 2431:34 87:27
103Thor MellaOppsal Orientering 1431:39 87:32
104Anton OddmoOK Pan-Kristianstad 2432:04 87:57
105Johan DahmSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1433:26 89:19
106Daniel DuhlboIFK Mora OK 2433:29 89:22
107Antonín SvobodaCzech West O-team 1433:31 89:24
108Viktor JemthIF Thor 1433:33 89:26
109Martin StolthVästerviks OK 1433:52 89:45
110Aleksi JutilaSuunta Jyväskylä 1434:16 90:09
111Ola HultinOK Roslagen 1435:10 91:03
112Jakob ØdumFarum Tisvilde OK 1436:59 92:52
113Peder BryggenHalden SK 3437:13 93:06
114Peter AnderssonSöders-Tyresö 1438:30 94:23
115Egon LundsrudOK Moss 1438:40 94:33
116Wilhelm BergmanTullinge SK 2440:48 96:41
117Jonatan Rosengren DrakeBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1441:57 97:50
118Jakob SjöbergGävle OK 1444:04 99:57
119Johan GlatzKalmar OK 1444:14 100:07
120Arvid UmegårdLånghundra IF 1444:31 100:24
121Magnus ZetterlundLerums SOK 1444:41 100:34
122Håkon Teigen RøedKongsberg OL 1447:31 103:24
123Gaute LindaasMjøs-o 1447:52 103:45
124Michal KrpataOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1449:01 104:54
125Dan JohanssonFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2450:27 106:20
126Olov NorinSundsvalls OK 1450:38 106:31
127Magnus MaagSøllerød OK 1453:09 109:02
128Radek SvobodaKarlskrona SOK 1454:12 110:05
129Mikael LindmarkSkellefteå OK 1454:49 110:42
130Andis ReskisSaldus OK 1454:50 110:43
131Matic BlažUmeå OK 1454:52 110:45
132Miika MuotkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1454:59 110:52
133Johan LevinSävedalens AIK 2455:22 111:15
134Oskar ForsbergSkogslöparna 1455:38 111:31
135Fredrik HedinIFK Enskede 1455:42 111:35
136Pontus HedinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1456:09 112:02
137Leif StørmerFossum IF 1457:21 113:14
138Martin NilssonSnättringe SK 2457:22 113:15
139Benjamin SturekSOK Viljan 1457:23 113:16
140Tero MamiaKoovee 2457:23 113:16
141Erik KindlundOK Tranan 1457:25 113:18
142Albin TollOK Njudung 1457:31 113:24
143Jonas LindholmCentrum OK 1457:32 113:25
144Anders EdvardssonEksjö SOK 2457:42 113:35
145Juraj HorniakKobra Bratislava 1457:46 113:39
146Pål Christian IngierdBækkelagets SK 2458:10 114:03
147Justus KallioniemiHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1459:21 115:14
148Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering 1460:00 115:53
149Christoffer AndersénOK Tisaren 2460:28 116:21
150Andreas SandernesFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1460:59 116:52
151Mads MikkelsenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1461:40 117:33
152Ulrik ImbergOK Linné 4461:52 117:45
153Donald StaudteJärla Orientering 2462:32 118:25
154Aaro HeikkinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3463:23 119:16
155Johan LindqvistTäby OK 1463:36 119:29
156Erik TholénOK Skogshjortarna 2465:53 121:46
157Asgeir LiumIL Koll 1467:44 123:37
158Njaal Ellegaard MelbyNTNUI 5468:31 124:24
159Mikael DonnerOK77 / Pargas IF 2468:53 124:46
160Vilma LarssonLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1469:32 125:25
161Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1469:55 125:48
162Johan SanderSkåneslättens OL 1470:52 126:45
163Mathias Pedersen HolmskauFredrikstad SK 2471:36 127:29
164Melker CarlssonIKHP 10@10 lag 5472:12 128:05
165Ulf FredrikssonStora Tuna OK 3472:48 128:41
166Thomas AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 4472:53 128:46
167Kristoffer LysellRehns BK 1473:13 129:06
168Fredrik MäkinenOK Hammaren 1473:21 129:14
169Erik SkoglundSol Tranås 1474:04 129:57
170Mattias ÖsterdahlGotlands OF 1474:24 130:17
171Lars NordvallDomnarvets GOIF 1476:40 132:33
172Erik LundhAlfta-Ösa OK 1477:26 133:19
173Magnus GörasLeksands OK 1478:51 134:44
174Helena SandbergIKHP 10@10 lag 8479:20 135:13
175Henrik NettelmarkGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1479:34 135:27
176Stefan HolmqvistHellas Orientering 1480:28 136:21
177Olle KullmanOK Alehof 1483:22 139:15
178Jonáš MüllerKVS Šumperk 1483:48 139:41
179Marcus HanssonFrölunda OL 1483:52 139:45
180Maria Strømdal WikFreidig 2483:59 139:52
181Ulf BeringHelsingborgs SOK 1484:03 139:56
182Jonas CarlssonSundbybergs IK 1484:40 140:33
183Martin LidénOK Landehof 1484:51 140:44
184Martin GranqvistKamrat och IF KIF 1484:57 140:50
185Linus MalmKFUM Örebro OK 2485:10 141:03
186Daniel GustafssonIKHP 10@10 lag 6485:19 141:12
187Patrik ThomaGöteborg-Majorna OK 3485:22 141:15
188Simen Dalen EriksenAsker SK 1485:39 141:32
189Wojciech WiktorSävedalens AIK 3485:52 141:45
190Markus KaukonenEspoon Suunta 2485:54 141:47
191Oscar VagmanOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1486:17 142:10
192Håkan SvenssonIKHP 10@10 lag 3486:31 142:24
193Anders KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1486:34 142:27
194Måns SandahlIKHP 10@10 lag 10486:35 142:28
195Colin Mc IntyreOK Tyr 2487:07 143:00
196Anna KorallMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1487:32 143:25
197Marcus GrunderJärfälla OK 2489:07 145:00
198Edvard PelanderOK Djerf 1489:22 145:15
199Christian EnbergLinköpings OK 2489:25 145:18
200Kalle Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK 2489:33 145:26
201Mathias WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna 1490:25 146:18
202Anders KindbomIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2490:44 146:37
203Oscar SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1491:06 146:59
204Edvin OckbornMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1495:52 151:45
205Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUI 4496:01 151:54
206Ebba EnvallIKHP 10@10 lag 12498:12 154:05
207Knut LandstadNydalens SK 5498:49 154:42
208Juha MiettinenLynx 2499:37 155:30
209Nils JohnssonMatteus SI 1499:56 155:49
210Fritjof Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 1500:06 155:59
211Filippa BraunVäxjö OK 2500:12 156:05
212Eirik JørgensenTyrving IL 3501:08 157:01
213Tobias EdströmFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1503:13 159:06
214Ebbe Møller NielsenOK Pan Århus 2506:36 162:29
215Lukas RandåkerSjövalla FK 1508:41 164:34
216Thomas EkKöping-Kolsva OK 1510:22 166:15
217Elsa SödervallIK Gandvik 1510:37 166:30
218Amanda RangertIKHP 10@10 lag 4511:55 167:48
219Håkan LindénUddevalla OK 1511:55 167:48
220Thomas HedlundÅmåls OK 1514:33 170:26
221Filip JelinekFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3515:49 171:42
222Roberto PradelLahden Suunnistajat-37 2515:54 171:47
223Mats RönnborgIK Uven 1517:07 173:00
224Simon BörjesonFK Herkules 1517:24 173:17
225Simon FredrikssonOK Kullingshof 1517:53 173:46
226Thomas PetterssonBromma-Vällingby SOK 1518:01 173:54
227Robert SundqvistOK Renen 1520:03 175:56
228Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion 3520:13 176:06
229Nils GustavssonFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1523:24 179:17
230Rasmus HedarOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2524:19 180:12
231Signe NilssonNyköpings OK 2525:11 181:04
232Johan WallinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1525:53 181:46
233Lars NordgrenIKHP 10@10 lag 7526:53 182:46
234Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OK 2527:35 183:28
235Jakob WickenbergJämtland United528:31 184:24
236Marcus BarbozaAttunda OK 2529:02 184:55
237Hampus GlanshedHaninge SOK 1530:22 186:15
238Noa FornstedtUlricehamns OK 2533:33 189:26
239Birgit RöömSK Vuoksi 1534:17 190:10
240Mats AnderssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2534:50 190:43
241Niklas EdvardssonFK Göingarna 2536:48 192:41
242Julia RangertIKHP 10@10 lag 9537:13 193:06
243Nils Albert AamandIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1537:20 193:13
244Axel NordqvistOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1538:34 194:27
245Jonas StåhlbrandtLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1544:21 200:14
246Kjell AnderssonMölndal Outdoor IF 1549:28 205:21
247Anne Willkommen EikenNTNUI 6549:55 205:48
248Malte BellanderGustavsbergs OK 1552:35 208:28
249Mattias GöthbergCentrum OK 2555:36 211:29
250Håkan OlofssonÄrla IF 2556:28 212:21
251Patrik SteenOK Enen 1557:07 213:00
252Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskat 1557:40 213:33
253Kristin WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3557:48 213:41
254Elvina BergdahlOK Orinto 1557:51 213:44
255Ståle SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL 2557:57 213:50
256Cidalio OliveiraGD4C 1558:56 214:49
257Jonatan LageOK Hällen 2559:55 215:48
258Mathias DryseliusSkarpnäcks OL 1561:51 217:44
259Johan BlomsterIF Thor 2564:26 220:19
260Nils EklöwOK Södertörn 2571:03 226:56
261Ulf AsplundIFK Lidingö SOK 3571:25 227:18
262Martin EricssonFalkenbergs OK 1573:47 229:40
263Bo LauriSnättringe SK 3575:42 231:35
264Lars Bech JensenBallerup OK 1576:43 232:36
265Marko OrellTurun Metsänkävijät 3588:03 243:56
266Jonas WestinNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1592:42 248:35
267Fredrik PetrisiLudvika OK 1593:11 249:04
268Pesho HedbergLunds OK 1600:02 255:55
269Douglas LundinSkogsluffarnas OK 1602:05 257:58
270Lars NordströmKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2602:26 258:19
271Christian LindhSundbybergs IK 2604:42 260:35
272Agnieszka AlabrudzinskaKOS BnO Szczecin 1605:09 261:02
273Maria BraunKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3607:29 263:22
274Anna EkAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3608:52 264:45
275Boye Dirro BøhlerengenMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2610:14 266:07
276Sofia GidingLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2615:55 271:48
277Pedro LundqvistLinköpings OK 3616:40 272:33
278Joakim JanssonFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2620:56 276:49
279Mia GustafssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2631:32 287:25
280Anders FogelströmOK Gränsen 1646:44 302:37
281Johan HanssonJönköpings OK 2648:34 304:27
282Pål Kogstad NæssRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2657:56 313:49
283Matti HuttunenTio Rättens Män 1659:13 315:06
284Conny BerggrenKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2675:20 331:13
285Lars PalmqvistJärfälla OK 3694:45 350:38
286Per Noah SommerheinNydalens SK 4715:00 370:53
287Erin NielsenAllerød OK 1716:25 372:18
288Peter LöfgrenTäby OK 2718:28 374:21
289Ulf K. RaskIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3724:47 380:40
290Svend-Erik JepsenSøllerød OK 2724:51 380:44
-Herman Ryen MartinsenNTNUI 2360:25 16:18
-Tore SandvikHalden SK 2389:23 45:16
-Robert BanfiÅs-NMBU Orientering 1455:33 111:26
-Linus NilssonOK Tyr 1456:07 112:00
-Hallvard HellevikFreidig 3483:14 139:07
-Signe EskilssonIKHP 10@10 lag 11519:51 175:44
-Samuel JanochCzech West O-team 2561:37 217:30
-Henrik KaiserIF Sturla 1591:41 247:34
-Anders MattssonOK Älvsjö-Örby 1610:44 266:37
-Mats LarssonIFK Enskede 2614:27 270:20
-Per-Johan JosefssonÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4630:17 286:10
-Per PegardOK Gynge 1640:12 296:05
-Aleksi PietikäinenSK Uusi 1717:16 373:09
-Stefan LindvallHaninge SOK / OK Torfinn / O-RUN Turnov / Sundsvalls OK 9726:59 382:52
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag