10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 6 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Vetle Ruud BråtenIFK Göteborg Orientering 1420:26 0:00
2Lauri SildKoovee 1429:06 8:40
3Oskar SjöbergOK Linné 1429:40 9:14
4Olle BoströmTyrving IL 1430:13 9:47
5Hannu AirilaKalevan Rasti 1430:15 9:49
6Olli-Markus TaivainenFredrikstad SK 1431:47 11:21
7Håkon Raadal BjørloNTNUI 1432:05 11:39
8Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1433:01 12:35
9Fredrik EliassonHalden SK 1433:02 12:36
10Rickard BörjessonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1433:30 13:04
11Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 1433:34 13:08
12Peeter PihlMS Parma 1433:58 13:32
13Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OK 1436:36 16:10
14Florian HowaldTampereen Pyrintö 1439:49 19:23
15Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1440:19 19:53
16Martins SirmaisTurun Metsänkävijät 1440:32 20:06
17Elias JonssonNydalens SK 1440:59 20:33
18Sebastian DalandIFK Göteborg Orientering 2444:10 23:44
19Pavlo UshkvarokOK Denseln 1444:14 23:48
20Filip OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1446:31 26:05
21Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOK 1447:23 26:57
22Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1449:54 29:28
23Ola MartnerOK Pan-Kristianstad 1449:57 29:31
24Emil AnderssonÄrla IF 1449:59 29:33
25Petteri HuikkoLahden Suunnistajat-37 1450:00 29:34
26Vili NiemiPaimion Rasti 1452:08 31:42
27Christoffer EskilssonTullinge SK 1452:24 31:58
28Juuso ViskariLynx 1454:36 34:10
29Sixten HillerhagOK Linné 2456:15 35:49
30Mikhail KuleshovIFK Mora OK 1457:33 37:07
31Mats DahlénPargas IF 1459:24 38:58
32Harrison McCartneySävedalens AIK 1459:27 39:01
33Axel GranqvistOK Ravinen 1460:22 39:56
34Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OL 1460:31 40:05
35Per ÖbergOK Hällen 1461:59 41:33
36Olle JosarpOK Tisaren 1464:38 44:12
37Pontus PeterssonOK Orion 1469:41 49:15
38Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøBækkelagets SK 1472:33 52:07
39Andreas Bock BjørnsenOK Pan Århus 1479:26 59:00
40Kacper KucaOK Kolmården 1480:52 60:26
41Eero InkeriVehkalahden Veikot 1481:21 60:55
42Mattis HallbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 2482:00 61:34
43Daniil FominTurun Suunnistajat 1482:29 62:03
44Marcus SteneboAttunda OK 1482:46 62:20
45Fricis SpektorsTurun Metsänkävijät 2482:56 62:30
46Lukas OlmKils OK 1482:57 62:31
47Simen Spets StorhovFreidig 1483:01 62:35
48Jere KommioAngelniemen Ankkuri 1483:04 62:38
49Erik ÅkessonVäxjö OK 1483:23 62:57
50Martin SmelikLinköpings OK 1484:42 64:16
51Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL / Verdal OK 1484:47 64:21
52Simon WengerOL Norska 1486:09 65:43
53Jakob WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1486:23 65:57
54Lars Young VikNydalens SK 2486:44 66:18
55Giedrius SabaliauskasIGTISA 1487:40 67:14
56Aleksandr RaikovKuzmolovo 1487:52 67:26
57Jesper NilssonUlricehamns OK 1487:58 67:32
58Aleksei AsmolovHiisirasti 1489:14 68:48
59Ilari HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti 1489:16 68:50
60Simen Eid NielsenNTNUI 2489:30 69:04
61Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK 2489:38 69:12
62Victor MansnerOK Trian 1494:27 74:01
63Johannes ÖhgrenOK Kåre 1498:08 77:42
64Adam GeorgssonKarlskrona SOK 1502:34 82:08
65Ivan SirakovStora Tuna OK 2503:35 83:09
66Kalle LarssonÄrla IF 2503:36 83:10
67Mattias KallhaugeSnättringe SK 1503:39 83:13
68Niko VaenenbergLahden Suunnistajat-37 2504:01 83:35
69Håkan SvenssonBredaryds SOK 1505:03 84:37
70Oscar StombergIF Hagen 1505:15 84:49
71Albin ArleboKFUM Örebro OK 1507:56 87:30
72Daniel DuhlboIFK Mora OK 2508:24 87:58
73Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SK 1509:12 88:46
74Håvar Birkeland StormoenKristiansand OK 1509:38 89:12
75Mattis PerssonEksjö SOK 1510:35 90:09
76Fredrik JohanssonSundbybergs IK 1510:53 90:27
77Christian HolmqvistHestra IF 1510:58 90:32
78Torkil Eide SolstadTyrving IL 2512:29 92:03
79Nick BarrableOK Ravinen 2514:15 93:49
80Stefan JonssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2514:36 94:10
81Jakob OdebladIFK Umeå 1515:44 95:18
82Daniel NilssonNyköpings OK 1515:48 95:22
83Patrik VäisänenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1515:58 95:32
84Kaarel VesilindHelsingin Suunnistajat 2521:00 100:34
85Bjørnar LøvliAsker SK 1521:11 100:45
86Eljas TaljaOK77 1521:18 100:52
87Fredrik PerssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3521:51 101:25
88Patrik BlomRehns BK 1523:39 103:13
89Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat 1525:35 105:09
90Jonas PalmSävedalens AIK 2527:35 107:09
91Björn HellrupOK Pan-Kristianstad 2529:29 109:03
92Arvid HenrikssonJärla Orientering 2529:29 109:03
93Zsófia SárközyIFK Lidingö SOK 2533:33 113:07
94Magnus StrandOK Landehof 1536:05 115:39
95Jakub HruskaTampereen Pyrintö 2537:57 117:31
96Leif StørmerFossum IF 1538:35 118:09
97Niklas AlvaeusJönköpings OK 1538:37 118:11
98Malin KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 1539:33 119:07
99Olav EkrheimBækkelagets SK 2539:59 119:33
100Viktor TovessonOK Orion 2540:09 119:43
101Henrik PetersonOK Denseln 2540:16 119:50
102Lukas LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 1540:47 120:21
103Oskar ÖqvistBergnäsets AIK 1541:49 121:23
104Jan ShanelK.O.B. Choce? 1542:19 121:53
105Nikolay KudryavcevNord West 1545:06 124:40
106Martin Borge HeirNTNUI 3546:03 125:37
107Linus KajsajunttiKamrat och IF KIF 1547:39 127:13
108Johan FröbergSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1547:49 127:23
109Albin WeidenSkåneslättens OL 1548:16 127:50
110Erik HelanderOK Roxen 1548:19 127:53
111Mikael KindbornOK Hällen 2548:20 127:54
112Mattias NilssonOK Linné 3548:31 128:05
113Kristoffer Sloth DybdalOK Pan Århus 2548:41 128:15
114Thor MellaOppsal Orientering 1548:44 128:18
115Sebastian AgerhällOK Tisaren 2549:15 128:49
116Hannes LindahlSundsvalls OK 1549:16 128:50
117Niklas SvenssonJärfälla OK 1551:31 131:05
118Eirik BlågestadFredrikstad SK 2552:10 131:44
119Klas JohanssonGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2555:02 134:36
120Fredrik PerssonHalmstad OK 1555:03 134:37
121Björn KarlssonOK Denseln 3555:23 134:57
122Jan ZhanalHelsingin Suunnistajat 3556:32 136:06
123Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat 1556:50 136:24
124Jesper David JensenFarumTisvilde OK 1558:03 137:37
125Mattias HaneOK Tyr 1558:54 138:28
126Mattias IvaresOK Södertörn 1559:26 139:00
127Johannes BladhTullinge SK 2559:50 139:24
128Magnus ZetterlundLerums SOK 1561:28 141:02
129Magnus NordbrødenHalden SK 3562:37 142:11
130Erika ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 1563:22 142:56
131Jo Even KolstadFreidig 2563:42 143:16
132Dan NorinGävle OK 1565:00 144:34
133Louise BeechIK Hakarpspojkarna 2565:51 145:25
134Joakim HelgarsTäby OK 1565:52 145:26
135Aske JepsenSøllerød OK 1568:08 147:42
136Casper SkeppSävedalens AIK 3568:45 148:19
137Albin LindskogOK Ravinen 3570:35 150:09
138Magnus SteenHelsingborgs SOK 1571:40 151:14
139Samuli RouskuMS Parma 2572:32 152:06
140Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento 1573:55 153:29
141Robert PalmVästerås SOK 1578:00 157:34
142Peter HambäckLånghundra IF 1578:46 158:20
143Miko HärkönenSotkamon Jymy 1579:55 159:29
144Magnus JohanssonOK Löftan 1582:29 162:03
145Simon MayerCzech West O-team 1583:06 162:40
146Tobias EspedalNydalens SK 3584:24 163:58
147Erik EngstenOK Rodhen 1590:12 169:46
148Viktor SkobeKalmar OK 1590:29 170:03
149Mika RantanenU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1593:07 172:41
150Kristian Narbro PorathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1593:39 173:13
151Torbjörn LännevallOK Roslagen 1594:02 173:36
152Henrik GöhlFinspångs SOK 1595:39 175:13
153Jan NäslundOK Nolaskogsarna 1596:05 175:39
154Stefan WahlgrenGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1596:13 175:47
155Simon GiselssonRonneby OK 1598:38 178:12
156Joel HakalaAngelniemen Ankkuri 2600:05 179:39
157Mikael WilhelmssonSöders-Tyresö 1604:23 183:57
158Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering 1604:33 184:07
159Søren Møller SkaugOK Pan Århus 3604:45 184:19
160Anton StrandbergSkogslöparna 1604:54 184:28
161Iivari WillmanRastikarhut 1605:25 184:59
162Wojciech WiktorGöteborg-Majorna OK 3605:50 185:24
163Per GrönroosOK Alehof 1606:02 185:36
164Fredrik KorallMotala AIF OL 1607:41 187:15
165Jerk RönnolsCentrum OK 1610:00 189:34
166Johan SanderSkåneslättens OL 2611:07 190:41
167Ole Johan BråtenMjøs-o 1611:38 191:12
168Jon Erik KvarmeIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1611:40 191:14
169Mats WelanderDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1611:57 191:31
170Kasper LagerströmNyköpings OK 2614:11 193:45
171Isak LundholmUmeå OK 1614:29 194:03
172Jyrki KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1614:56 194:30
173Fredrik JohanssonLinköpings OK 2616:20 195:54
174Tiziano BettegaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1616:46 196:20
175Gustav Vinther Østermark JensenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1617:31 197:05
176Dan JohanssonFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1617:55 197:29
177Simon SvahnEksjö SOK 2618:44 198:18
178Valters AbolinsOK Klemmingen 1620:21 199:55
179Bengt JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg 1620:54 200:28
180Håvard SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1621:03 200:37
181Olav Aasmundtveit HoffOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1625:52 205:26
182Lars-Ola LarssonOK Orion 3627:07 206:41
183Johan CelanderKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1627:35 207:09
184Ignacy SlomczynskiUKS Orientus Lodz 1629:36 209:10
185Carl ÅsLunds OK 1629:48 209:22
186Albin AnderssonVäxjö OK 2630:25 209:59
187Robert AmperHauhon Sisu 1630:54 210:28
188Erik RuotsalainenFrölunda OL 1632:48 212:22
189Mads MikkelsenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1634:37 214:11
190Jo Inge FjellstadBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1636:20 215:54
191Per Ola UlsethNydalens SK 4636:32 216:06
192Christoffer OhlssonBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1639:54 219:28
193Olivier Charbonnier40team 1643:18 222:52
194Jonna ForsVästerås SOK 2646:48 226:22
195Albin HainkeSnättringe SK 2647:22 226:56
196Sven-Åke BengtssonFalkenbergs OK 1651:48 231:22
197Adam ValikKarlskrona SOK 3655:34 235:08
198Emil AnderssonOK Kullingshof 1655:37 235:11
199Joakim PerssonHaninge SOK 1656:07 235:41
200Robert LoodOK Pan-Kristianstad 3657:08 236:42
201Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OK 2661:35 241:09
202Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss 1662:06 241:40
203Christian GrotnesTyrving IL 3662:24 241:58
204Håkan ErikssonHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5663:10 242:44
205Jonas JohanssonOK Nackhe 1666:36 246:10
206James MelanderTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1668:46 248:20
207Magnus HåkanssonOK Orion 4669:07 248:41
208Daniel StunzKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2670:23 249:57
209Gustav BjörklundIFK Enskede 1673:32 253:06
210Salla LaitinenEspoon Akilles 1674:44 254:18
211Colas GintzborgerNTNUI 4676:19 255:53
212Kent Vidar KopperudIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1679:22 258:56
213Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OL 1680:13 259:47
214Aron HellgrenIF Thor 1683:36 263:10
215Arvid ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 2685:23 264:57
216Hannes PerssonFK Herkules 1688:21 267:55
217Joel HolmbergUlricehamns OK 2689:16 268:50
218Mikkel MeldgaardAllerød OK 1690:24 269:58
219Jörgen StegardSkarpnäcks OL 1690:31 270:05
220Markus ThysellOK Kontinent 1690:31 270:05
221Matti HuttunenTio Rättens Män 1698:28 278:02
222Ulrik MagnussonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1698:59 278:33
223Edvin WiklundOK Enen 1701:03 280:37
224Martin OhlssonJämtland United704:41 284:15
225Oscar Wall JungbjerGöteborgs SK 1704:46 284:20
226Nils HelmerssonHässleholms OK 1705:47 285:21
227Magnus KronmarKarlskrona SOK 2707:10 286:44
228Tuomas AaltoASS Cavemen 1711:17 290:51
229Axel EvebornGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1712:00 291:34
230Sunniva OmdalNTNUI 6712:20 291:54
231Axel JohanssonSol Tranås 1712:49 292:23
232Mika KorhonenSK Vuoksi 1713:20 292:54
233Anders BlomqvistOK Skogsfalken 2713:21 292:55
234Mark ÅkessonJärfälla OK 2713:39 293:13
235Anne HeineikenNTNUI 5713:51 293:25
236Kim ÖrnbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1715:07 294:41
237Tobias Den BraverOK Gränsen 1715:14 294:48
238Patrik ServinLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2716:03 295:37
239Henrik AnderssonOK Löftan 2720:46 300:20
240Johan HjelmérSjövalla FK 1721:06 300:40
241Anna BerlinKungälvs OK 2725:13 304:47
242Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1725:26 305:00
243William RönnborgIK Uven 1731:11 310:45
244Slawomir CiecwierzAzymut 45 Gdynia 1733:23 312:57
245Erik HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF 1733:38 313:12
246Jan RückerNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko734:02 313:36
247Filip JohanssonKungälvs OK 1736:51 316:25
248Peder KarlssonOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1739:02 318:36
249Thomas BlomkvistFredrikstad SK 3739:55 319:29
250Vesa ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät 3742:45 322:19
251Hans TuominenPihkaniskat 1744:05 323:39
252Elis NordströmIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2744:10 323:44
253Pontus ErikssonHjärnarps OL 1744:12 323:46
254Ronny NordgrenSundbybergs IK 2749:39 329:13
255Per HultJönköpings OK 2752:50 332:24
256Mattias BerglundBromma-Vällingby SOK 1754:07 333:41
257Kristian Kærsgaard HansenOK Sorø 1756:20 335:54
258Magnus AndersenBallerup OK 1760:04 339:38
259Sam ErikssonAndrarums IF 1762:44 342:18
260Sören MaarupSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1764:13 343:47
261Anselm ReichenbachOppsal Orientering 2767:17 346:51
262Albin LindgrenGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2767:18 346:52
263Simon StridhSkogsluffarnas OK 1767:27 347:01
264Anders EricssonLunds OK 3767:35 347:09
265Malene JebsenHeming Orientering 2767:54 347:28
266Fredrik SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby 1768:30 348:04
267Patrik WåhlinOK Skogsfalken 1769:49 349:23
268Melker PalmJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3774:10 353:44
269Eilev KvaaleAsker SK 2779:12 358:46
270Johan SandströmVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK779:57 359:31
271Peter BadenfeltFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2784:37 364:11
272Jörgen SköldLinköpings OK 3786:14 365:48
273Arvid Feil LindmarkSkellefteå OK 1789:03 368:37
274Örjan LarssonLunds OK 2789:46 369:20
275Peter BeckerSøllerød OK 2804:51 384:25
276Sören LindOK Gipen 1812:00 391:34
277Anders AbelSnättringe SK 3815:30 395:04
278Ola BengtssonTäby OK 2817:10 396:44
279Tuva NikolaussonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3829:37 409:11
280Dennis ØbroFarumTisvilde OK 2834:21 413:55
281Ismo VirtaRastiPiikkiö 1849:14 428:48
282Anders BrandtsfridhHelsingborgs SOK 2868:47 448:21
283Åsa EricssonLunds OK 4878:31 458:05
284Pia-Maria BondessonFrosta OK 1881:58 461:32
285Jacob KällströmVallentuna-Össeby OL 1903:00 482:34
286Eva HagwallJärla Orientering 3916:35 496:09
-Ivan KuchmenkoJärla Orientering 1439:30 19:04
-Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät 1486:02 65:36
-Benjamin LambergEspoon Suunta 1501:08 80:42
-Martin BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2524:41 104:15
-Jarkko RantojaPaimion Rasti 2554:42 134:16
-Johan MarkstedtOK Södertörn 2592:01 171:35
-Stefan CarlssonAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3598:07 177:41
-Patrick EricsonFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1603:40 183:14
-Karl NilssonOK Orinto 1631:09 210:43
-Jonas EikåsHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1640:11 219:45
-Emil JägstedtHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2660:48 240:22
-Viktor SoneAttunda OK 2663:17 242:51
-Håkon JendalFossum IF 2677:00 256:34
-Simen ElvhaugRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1702:36 282:10
-Mattias LindahlSundsvalls OK 2706:43 286:17
-Erik BengtssonHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1730:49 310:23
-Pär-Magnus BjurekIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3742:11 321:45
-Samuel LjungqvistTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2762:46 342:20
-Jan FrederiksenOK Roskilde 1879:23 458:57
-Herbie AshworthWCOC 1880:32 460:06
-Per ClemensenAarhus 1900 orientering 1930:10 509:44
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer