10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 6 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Erik HerneOK Ravinen 1367:55 0:00
2Mathias PeterSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1368:07 0:12
3Oskar SjöbergOK Linné 1370:37 2:42
4Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö 1370:49 2:54
5Anton ForsbergStora Tuna OK 1372:48 4:53
6Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNydalens SK 1373:13 5:18
7Isak EskilssonIKHP Huskvarna 1373:13 5:18
8Mathias HallménOK Denseln 1373:17 5:22
9Johan HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 1373:44 5:49
10Lauri SildKoovee 1373:46 5:51
11Axel PannierSävedalens AIK 1377:40 9:45
12Sander ArntzenNTNUI 1378:14 10:19
13Simon HedlundOK Orion 1378:26 10:31
14Per Harald Löfgren JohansenIFK Mora OK 1378:58 11:03
15Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1381:20 13:25
16Håvard WedegeHalden SK 1382:01 14:06
17Torgeir Tiltnes NørbechTyrving IL 1384:45 16:50
18Henrik VäisänenMS Parma 1385:04 17:09
19Jens WängdahlIFK Göteborg Orientering 2385:09 17:14
20Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOK 1386:06 18:11
21Emil ÅbergOK Kåre 1386:13 18:18
22Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1386:41 18:46
23Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 1386:45 18:50
24Lukas DienerOL Norska 1388:17 20:22
25Victor HörnquistBredaryds SOK 1388:33 20:38
26Øystein KristiansenFredrikstad SK 1388:40 20:45
27Toni SaariPaimion Rasti 1389:01 21:06
28Mathias DrageOK Tisaren 1389:42 21:47
29Jarkko HuovilaKalevan Rasti 2390:03 22:08
30Richard SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad 1390:37 22:42
31Tintin KarlbergTullinge SK 1391:34 23:39
32Michael ReforsJärla Orientering 1391:43 23:48
33Jonathan UllerKils OK 1394:08 26:13
34Edgars BertuksTurun Metsänkävijät 1395:18 27:23
35Martin LarssonVäxjö OK 1396:09 28:14
36Fricis SpektorsTurun Metsänkävijät 2397:18 29:23
37Olli-Markus TaivainenNavi 1397:44 29:49
38Miika SuominenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1400:19 32:24
39Johan OlsonGöteborg-Majorna OK 1400:39 32:44
40Janne WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot 1400:53 32:58
41Eirik RustadBækkelagets SK 1402:16 34:21
42Ludvig LangeSnättringe SK 1402:20 34:25
43Juho RajaniemiTurun Suunnistajat 1405:04 37:09
44Emil Reinertsen LeroyerFreidig 1410:11 42:16
45Karl LundinOK Hällen 1412:54 44:59
46Patrik VäisänenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1413:52 45:57
47Sixten HillerhagOK Linné 2415:59 48:04
48Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenNydalens SK 2416:19 48:24
49Atte EtulaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1417:38 49:43
50Eljas TaljaOK77 1417:51 49:56
51Oskar ArleboKFUM Örebro OK 1418:37 50:42
52Florian FritzénLynx 1418:40 50:45
53Anton UllerIF Hagen 1418:46 50:51
54Oskar LundqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2418:59 51:04
55Olli KoivumäkiLapuan Virkiä 1419:08 51:13
56Espen Samuelsen SkiriNTNUI 3419:10 51:15
57Simen Eid NielsenNydalens SK 3419:13 51:18
58Tobias NagelEksjö SOK 1419:20 51:25
59Klara BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2419:54 51:59
60Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma 2420:55 53:00
61Jakob WahlGöteborg-Majorna OK 2421:11 53:16
62Fredrik SvenssonJönköpings OK 1421:52 53:57
63Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2422:10 54:15
64Gunnar FiskumTyrving IL 2422:11 54:16
65Guilhem VeroveAngelniemen Ankkuri 1422:29 54:34
66Ludvig HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 1422:44 54:49
67Viktor GunnarssonIKHP Huskvarna 2424:29 56:34
68Antti SorsaEspoon Suunta 1425:57 58:02
69Magnus JohanssonNyköpings OK 1426:13 58:18
70Simon MarteliusAttunda OK 1426:14 58:19
71Anttoni Mäki-LaurilaTampereen Pyrintö 2428:04 60:09
72Niklas Hjort IngwersenOK Pan Århus 1429:23 61:28
73Erik BjörklundStora Tuna OK 2429:45 61:50
74Nikanor PitkänenRajamäen Rykmentti 1431:14 63:19
75Arvid WesterbergOK Kolmården 1434:57 67:02
76William GrunderJärfälla OK 1436:07 68:12
77Pavlo UshkvarokOK Denseln 2440:13 72:18
78David BaumbergerOK Linné 3440:37 72:42
79Petter ErikssonÄrla IF 1440:55 73:00
80Johan HördegårdhIFK Göteborg Orientering 3441:22 73:27
81Petri IkävalkoKangasala SK 1445:04 77:09
82Erik PalmVästerås SOK 1445:28 77:33
83Oliver HåkanssonOK Orion 2445:33 77:38
84Gunnar HolmgrenIFK Umeå 1445:40 77:45
85Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento 1446:38 78:43
86Joel HolmbergUlricehamns OK 1447:15 79:20
87Oskar LindIFK Lidingö SOK 2451:09 83:14
88Hampus LarssonFK Göingarna 1451:11 83:16
89Ondrej MestanTSM Praha 1454:07 86:12
90Victor JiglundLinköpings OK 1454:46 86:51
91Bruno GodefroyOK Ravinen 3455:11 87:16
92Henrik PetterssonOK Roxen 1457:08 89:13
93Aleš DrahoňovskýOOB TJ Turnov 1457:37 89:42
94Matyas ZakourilUSK Praha 1457:55 90:00
95Eerik AaltioValkeakosken Haka 1458:10 90:15
96Ludvig SigrandOK Södertörn 1458:30 90:35
97Anton LifOK Kåre 2458:32 90:37
98Magnus AlstadFrol IL 1459:24 91:29
99Erik Borges EngstenOK Rodhen 1461:13 93:18
100Viktor JemthIF Thor 1461:53 93:58
101Gustav AnderssonOK Löftan 1462:50 94:55
102Håvard EikLillomarka OL 1463:21 95:26
103Nick BarrableOK Ravinen 2463:35 95:40
104Thor MellaOppsal Orientering 1463:48 95:53
105Antonín SvobodaCzech West O-team 1465:23 97:28
106Anton OddmoOK Pan-Kristianstad 2465:24 97:29
107Aleksi JutilaSuunta Jyväskylä 1465:32 97:37
108Ola HultinOK Roslagen 1465:56 98:01
109Daniel DuhlboIFK Mora OK 2466:02 98:07
110Wilhelm BergmanTullinge SK 2469:17 101:22
111Peder BryggenHalden SK 3470:45 102:50
112Egon LundsrudOK Moss 1472:26 104:31
113Jakob SjöbergGävle OK 1472:33 104:38
114Jakob ØdumFarum Tisvilde OK 1473:15 105:20
115Jonatan Rosengren DrakeBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1473:21 105:26
116Martin StolthVästerviks OK 1473:36 105:41
117Peter AnderssonSöders-Tyresö 1474:30 106:35
118Arvid UmegårdLånghundra IF 1475:01 107:06
119Magnus ZetterlundLerums SOK 1475:34 107:39
120Johan DahmSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1476:33 108:38
121Michal KrpataOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1478:33 110:38
122Johan GlatzKalmar OK 1480:25 112:30
123Olov NorinSundsvalls OK 1481:08 113:13
124Magnus MaagSøllerød OK 1482:12 114:17
125Matic BlažUmeå OK 1483:08 115:13
126Johan LevinSävedalens AIK 2483:38 115:43
127Miika MuotkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1485:43 117:48
128Andis ReskisSaldus OK 1486:04 118:09
129Benjamin SturekSOK Viljan 1486:07 118:12
130Pontus HedinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1486:16 118:21
131Radek SvobodaKarlskrona SOK 1486:19 118:24
132Leif StørmerFossum IF 1486:22 118:27
133Håkon Teigen RøedKongsberg OL 1486:35 118:40
134Oskar ForsbergSkogslöparna 1487:03 119:08
135Mikael LindmarkSkellefteå OK 1487:09 119:14
136Tero MamiaKoovee 2487:28 119:33
137Fredrik HedinIFK Enskede 1487:36 119:41
138Martin NilssonSnättringe SK 2489:26 121:31
139Jonas LindholmCentrum OK 1489:59 122:04
140Albin TollOK Njudung 1490:55 123:00
141Erik KindlundOK Tranan 1491:42 123:47
142Justus KallioniemiHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1492:15 124:20
143Ulrik ImbergOK Linné 4492:20 124:25
144Gaute LindaasMjøs-o 1493:00 125:05
145Dan JohanssonFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2493:17 125:22
146Christoffer AndersénOK Tisaren 2495:55 128:00
147Anders EdvardssonEksjö SOK 2496:16 128:21
148Njaal Ellegaard MelbyNTNUI 5496:25 128:30
149Juraj HorniakKobra Bratislava 1496:37 128:42
150Pål Christian IngierdBækkelagets SK 2496:39 128:44
151Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering 1496:58 129:03
152Mikael DonnerOK77 / Pargas IF 2497:32 129:37
153Andreas SandernesFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1497:52 129:57
154Erik TholénOK Skogshjortarna 2498:18 130:23
155Thomas AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 4499:28 131:33
156Donald StaudteJärla Orientering 2500:42 132:47
157Mads MikkelsenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1501:47 133:52
158Asgeir LiumIL Koll 1503:30 135:35
159Johan SanderSkåneslättens OL 1504:17 136:22
160Aaro HeikkinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3504:55 137:00
161Kristoffer LysellRehns BK 1506:14 138:19
162Vilma LarssonLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1506:29 138:34
163Ulf FredrikssonStora Tuna OK 3507:46 139:51
164Fredrik MäkinenOK Hammaren 1507:56 140:01
165Mattias ÖsterdahlGotlands OF 1509:59 142:04
166Erik LundhAlfta-Ösa OK 1510:02 142:07
167Magnus GörasLeksands OK 1512:21 144:26
168Jonas CarlssonSundbybergs IK 1513:06 145:11
169Maria Strømdal WikFreidig 2513:28 145:33
170Mathias Pedersen HolmskauFredrikstad SK 2513:41 145:46
171Marcus HanssonFrölunda OL 1513:50 145:55
172Henrik NettelmarkGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1514:35 146:40
173Lars NordvallDomnarvets GOIF 1514:57 147:02
174Johan LindqvistTäby OK 1515:14 147:19
175Melker CarlssonIKHP 10@10 lag 5515:41 147:46
176Linus MalmKFUM Örebro OK 2516:39 148:44
177Daniel GustafssonIKHP 10@10 lag 6517:34 149:39
178Patrik ThomaGöteborg-Majorna OK 3517:41 149:46
179Martin GranqvistKamrat och IF KIF 1517:56 150:01
180Wojciech WiktorSävedalens AIK 3518:08 150:13
181Helena SandbergIKHP 10@10 lag 8518:42 150:47
182Kalle Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK 2518:56 151:01
183Erik SkoglundSol Tranås 1519:08 151:13
184Colin Mc IntyreOK Tyr 2519:23 151:28
185Martin LidénOK Landehof 1519:27 151:32
186Edvard PelanderOK Djerf 1519:33 151:38
187Olle KullmanOK Alehof 1519:57 152:02
188Simen Dalen EriksenAsker SK 1520:51 152:56
189Oscar VagmanOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1521:08 153:13
190Anders KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1521:14 153:19
191Markus KaukonenEspoon Suunta 2521:17 153:22
192Jonáš MüllerKVS Šumperk 1521:27 153:32
193Marcus GrunderJärfälla OK 2521:30 153:35
194Ulf BeringHelsingborgs SOK 1522:22 154:27
195Christian EnbergLinköpings OK 2522:45 154:50
196Mathias WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna 1523:16 155:21
197Håkan SvenssonIKHP 10@10 lag 3524:31 156:36
198Måns SandahlIKHP 10@10 lag 10525:05 157:10
199Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1525:15 157:20
200Oscar SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1525:34 157:39
201Edvin OckbornMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1526:21 158:26
202Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUI 4527:38 159:43
203Knut LandstadNydalens SK 5528:18 160:23
204Anna KorallMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1528:56 161:01
205Fritjof Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 1531:09 163:14
206Nils JohnssonMatteus SI 1531:29 163:34
207Juha MiettinenLynx 2531:38 163:43
208Anders KindbomIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2531:47 163:52
209Stefan HolmqvistHellas Orientering 1532:52 164:57
210Filippa BraunVäxjö OK 2534:52 166:57
211Ebbe Møller NielsenOK Pan Århus 2537:04 169:09
212Eirik JørgensenTyrving IL 3537:14 169:19
213Tobias EdströmFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1541:09 173:14
214Lukas RandåkerSjövalla FK 1543:03 175:08
215Ebba EnvallIKHP 10@10 lag 12546:49 178:54
216Filip JelinekFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3548:08 180:13
217Amanda RangertIKHP 10@10 lag 4548:42 180:47
218Thomas EkKöping-Kolsva OK 1548:56 181:01
219Håkan LindénUddevalla OK 1550:56 183:01
220Elsa SödervallIK Gandvik 1550:58 183:03
221Roberto PradelLahden Suunnistajat-37 2552:05 184:10
222Simon FredrikssonOK Kullingshof 1554:17 186:22
223Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion 3554:59 187:04
224Thomas HedlundÅmåls OK 1555:24 187:29
225Signe NilssonNyköpings OK 2558:10 190:15
226Simon BörjesonFK Herkules 1558:49 190:54
227Nils GustavssonFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1561:12 193:17
228Rasmus HedarOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2564:25 196:30
229Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OK 2565:09 197:14
230Thomas PetterssonBromma-Vällingby SOK 1565:30 197:35
231Marcus BarbozaAttunda OK 2566:53 198:58
232Lars NordgrenIKHP 10@10 lag 7567:12 199:17
233Mats AnderssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2567:30 199:35
234Nils Albert AamandIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1569:02 201:07
235Hampus GlanshedHaninge SOK 1570:26 202:31
236Robert SundqvistOK Renen 1571:43 203:48
237Noa FornstedtUlricehamns OK 2575:19 207:24
238Axel NordqvistOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1575:31 207:36
239Birgit RöömSK Vuoksi 1576:31 208:36
240Niklas EdvardssonFK Göingarna 2576:41 208:46
241Julia RangertIKHP 10@10 lag 9579:35 211:40
242Jonas StåhlbrandtLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1581:13 213:18
243Mats RönnborgIK Uven 1581:17 213:22
244Jakob WickenbergJämtland United581:23 213:28
245Malte BellanderGustavsbergs OK 1582:02 214:07
246Anne Willkommen EikenNTNUI 6582:58 215:03
247Kjell AnderssonMölndal Outdoor IF 1589:17 221:22
248Johan WallinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1589:49 221:54
249Ståle SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL 2590:21 222:26
250Mattias GöthbergCentrum OK 2591:47 223:52
251Håkan OlofssonÄrla IF 2592:50 224:55
252Patrik SteenOK Enen 1597:44 229:49
253Johan BlomsterIF Thor 2599:25 231:30
254Kristin WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3600:52 232:57
255Elvina BergdahlOK Orinto 1602:00 234:05
256Mathias DryseliusSkarpnäcks OL 1605:25 237:30
257Jonatan LageOK Hällen 2605:36 237:41
258Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskat 1609:43 241:48
259Ulf AsplundIFK Lidingö SOK 3613:13 245:18
260Cidalio OliveiraGD4C 1614:01 246:06
261Nils EklöwOK Södertörn 2614:20 246:25
262Bo LauriSnättringe SK 3624:08 256:13
263Jonas WestinNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1628:29 260:34
264Fredrik PetrisiLudvika OK 1632:01 264:06
265Marko OrellTurun Metsänkävijät 3632:24 264:29
266Lars NordströmKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2636:18 268:23
267Pesho HedbergLunds OK 1640:19 272:24
268Martin EricssonFalkenbergs OK 1640:48 272:53
269Douglas LundinSkogsluffarnas OK 1642:10 274:15
270Lars Bech JensenBallerup OK 1645:16 277:21
271Maria BraunKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3649:49 281:54
272Boye Dirro BøhlerengenMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2650:07 282:12
273Christian LindhSundbybergs IK 2651:09 283:14
274Pedro LundqvistLinköpings OK 3654:09 286:14
275Anna EkAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3657:01 289:06
276Sofia GidingLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2662:58 295:03
277Joakim JanssonFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2665:10 297:15
278Agnieszka AlabrudzinskaKOS BnO Szczecin 1679:11 311:16
279Mia GustafssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2679:28 311:33
280Johan HanssonJönköpings OK 2684:56 317:01
281Matti HuttunenTio Rättens Män 1697:23 329:28
282Anders FogelströmOK Gränsen 1704:38 336:43
283Lars PalmqvistJärfälla OK 3732:09 364:14
284Pål Kogstad NæssRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2735:52 367:57
285Per Noah SommerheinNydalens SK 4745:33 377:38
286Peter LöfgrenTäby OK 2758:55 391:00
287Erin NielsenAllerød OK 1758:59 391:04
288Conny BerggrenKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2761:13 393:18
289Ulf K. RaskIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3771:47 403:52
290Svend-Erik JepsenSøllerød OK 2785:00 417:05
-Herman Ryen MartinsenNTNUI 2386:51 18:56
-Tore SandvikHalden SK 2418:30 50:35
-Linus NilssonOK Tyr 1485:57 118:02
-Robert BanfiÅs-NMBU Orientering 1493:43 125:48
-Hallvard HellevikFreidig 3524:35 156:40
-Signe EskilssonIKHP 10@10 lag 11557:07 189:12
-Samuel JanochCzech West O-team 2600:15 232:20
-Henrik KaiserIF Sturla 1627:30 259:35
-Anders MattssonOK Älvsjö-Örby 1647:33 279:38
-Mats LarssonIFK Enskede 2667:03 299:08
-Per-Johan JosefssonÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4675:01 307:06
-Per PegardOK Gynge 1688:31 320:36
-Aleksi PietikäinenSK Uusi 1752:48 384:53
-Stefan LindvallHaninge SOK / OK Torfinn / O-RUN Turnov / Sundsvalls OK 9786:56 419:01
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag