10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 5 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OK 1329:42 0:00
2Lukas LilandOK Linné 1329:43 0:01
3Jonas SoldiniSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1329:44 0:02
4Algirdas BartkeviciusOK Denseln 1329:44 0:02
5Pascal BuchsTampereen Pyrintö 1329:45 0:03
6Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SK 1329:51 0:09
7Emil GranqvistOK Ravinen 1329:57 0:15
8Arvid NordIKHP Huskvarna 1329:59 0:17
9Konstantin SerebryanitskiiIFK Mora OK 1330:15 0:33
10Timo SildKoovee 1335:42 6:00
11Andrey SalinSävedalens AIK 1335:46 6:04
12Isak JonssonNTNUI 1335:46 6:04
13Fredrik BakkmanIFK Göteborg Orientering 1335:50 6:08
14Anton JohanssonOK Orion 1335:52 6:10
15Jens RönnolsJärla Orientering 1340:43 11:01
16Martin RoudnýHalden SK 1340:44 11:02
17John BörjessonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1340:50 11:08
18Yury TambasovMS Parma 1341:58 12:16
19Daniel HubmannOL Norska 1343:30 13:48
20Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1343:32 13:50
21Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OK 1343:34 13:52
22Emil AuseliusBredaryds SOK 1343:36 13:54
23Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK 1343:38 13:56
24Håkon Jarvis DrageTyrving IL 1343:39 13:57
25Samuel HeinonenPaimion Rasti 1343:43 14:01
26Espen FiskumFredrikstad SK 1343:44 14:02
27Jonas GustafssonOK Kåre 1343:46 14:04
28Jonas AnderssonKils OK 1343:47 14:05
29Gernot YmsénOK Pan-Kristianstad 1343:59 14:17
30Linus Agervig KristianssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2345:48 16:06
31Arturs PaulinsKalevan Rasti 1345:50 16:08
32Johan StällbergTullinge SK 1345:51 16:09
33Aapo TonderKalevan Rasti 2345:56 16:14
34Daniel ForsgrenOK Tisaren 1346:04 16:22
35Eduardo Gil MarcosTurun Metsänkävijät 1351:22 21:40
36Matti SuutariVehkalahden Veikot 1352:24 22:42
37Pau LLorens CaellasNavi 1355:20 25:38
38Loic MartyOK Hällen 1355:51 26:09
39František KolovskýFreidig 1355:54 26:12
40Daniil KashinTurun Metsänkävijät 2356:02 26:20
41Martin AhlbergerGöteborg-Majorna OK 1356:54 27:12
42Laurits Bidstrup MøllerTurun Suunnistajat 1357:18 27:36
43Simen WästlundBækkelagets SK 1357:19 27:37
44Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1357:29 27:47
45Simon HectorSnättringe SK 1357:42 28:00
46Martin JanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2361:38 31:56
47Aaro OjalaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1361:40 31:58
48Topi AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1367:11 37:29
49Axel OlssonIF Hagen 1370:48 41:06
50Antti ParjanneLynx 1373:24 43:42
51Benjamin ClaessonJönköpings OK 1373:27 43:45
52Andreas McConvilleOK Linné 2373:28 43:46
53Toby ScottTyrving IL 2373:29 43:47
54Filip KubinaNydalens SK 2373:29 43:47
55Hannes HolmbackOK77 1373:31 43:49
56Albin LillieströmMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2373:32 43:50
57Simon KrekelsOK Skogshjortarna 1373:34 43:52
58Mikko PajukangasLapuan Virkiä 1373:35 43:53
59Petter Marki ErichsenNydalens SK 3373:39 43:57
60Tomás Lima AlvesMS Parma 2373:39 43:57
61Kevin StåhlGöteborg-Majorna OK 2373:40 43:58
62Anselm ReichenbachNTNUI 3374:06 44:24
63Dimitar ZhelyazkovAngelniemen Ankkuri 1374:06 44:24
64Oskar SvahnEksjö SOK 1374:08 44:26
65Carl CarlssonNyköpings OK 1375:01 45:19
66Melker ForsbergKFUM Örebro OK 1375:06 45:24
67Eero TurkkiHelsingin Suunnistajat 2375:47 46:05
68Riku GröhnTampereen Pyrintö 2378:49 49:07
69Markus LangStora Tuna OK 2378:55 49:13
70Axel WrådheAttunda OK 1379:18 49:36
71Mads Møller SkaugOK Pan Århus 1381:23 51:41
72Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta 1382:07 52:25
73Jaakko LeinonenRajamäen Rykmentti 1382:14 52:32
74Mattias ÖhlundIKHP Huskvarna 2383:50 54:08
75Oskar EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1388:25 58:43
76Leo JohanssonOK Kolmården 1388:41 58:59
77Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK 1393:05 63:23
78Nils MagnussonOK Denseln 2393:14 63:32
79Hugo SetthagenIFK Lidingö SOK 2393:17 63:35
80Anders HederskogIFK Göteborg Orientering 3393:38 63:56
81Matiss SauliteÄrla IF 1394:08 64:26
82Simon StanonikVästerås SOK 1394:42 65:00
83Johannes RidefeltOK Linné 3395:02 65:20
84Nils SpetzUlricehamns OK 1395:04 65:22
85Simo MertanenLappeen Riento 1396:11 66:29
86Martin NilssonIFK Umeå 1401:16 71:34
87Albin WeidenFK Göingarna 1401:35 71:53
88Hugo LindellOK Roxen 1401:40 71:58
89Hugo UnossonOK Orion 2401:41 71:59
90Albert MaresTSM Praha 1404:09 74:27
91Alexandre VergnaudOK Ravinen 3404:37 74:55
92Emil GrehnOK Rodhen 1404:45 75:03
93Daniel AnderssonOK Löftan 1405:58 76:16
94Joonas SalminenValkeakosken Haka 1405:59 76:17
95Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL 1406:01 76:19
96Jonas RessemFrol IL 1406:18 76:36
97Oleksandr MarchukOK Södertörn 1406:19 76:37
98Jeronym KamenickyOOB TJ Turnov 1406:21 76:39
99Olle BergstedtLinköpings OK 1410:09 80:27
100Michal BolehovskyUSK Praha 1412:35 82:53
101Truls HestengenOppsal Orientering 1412:36 82:54
102Henrik EngOK Pan-Kristianstad 2412:58 83:16
103Kristian DahlströmIFK Mora OK 2413:11 83:29
104Simon JakobssonVästerviks OK 1413:17 83:35
105Kristian AlgersSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1413:18 83:36
106Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä 1413:38 83:56
107Jesper Kullin AlfredssonOK Kåre 2413:53 84:11
108Martin PoklopOK Ravinen 2414:05 84:23
109Dominykas DuliusOK Roslagen 1415:41 85:59
110Quim Vich Diaz-GuerraIF Thor 1415:53 86:11
111Jiri DondaCzech West O-team 1415:55 86:13
112Øystein OlsenOK Moss 1416:00 86:18
113Göran ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 1418:00 88:18
114Lasse Falck WeberFarum Tisvilde OK 1418:09 88:27
115Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK 3419:13 89:31
116Mark PurkisBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1421:40 91:58
117Oliver Plassen BrandvolMjøs-o 1421:50 92:08
118Robert BergTullinge SK 2424:08 94:26
119Andreas Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL 1424:42 95:00
120Martin HederskogKalmar OK 1424:45 95:03
121Simon SjöhedGävle OK 1426:06 96:24
122Gabriel SturessonLerums SOK 1426:10 96:28
123Albin KronkvistFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2426:54 97:12
124Waldemar AnderssonLånghundra IF 1427:04 97:22
125Marcus SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 1427:25 97:43
126Ondrej MacekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1431:16 101:34
127Oskar VikströmSundsvalls OK 1433:03 103:21
128Jonatan BjörnbergSkellefteå OK 1435:30 105:48
129Edvin NordströmTäby OK 1435:31 105:49
130Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1436:23 106:41
131Henrik LundforsIFK Enskede 1436:28 106:46
132Atis ReskisSaldus OK 1436:32 106:50
133Simen BallangrudBækkelagets SK 2436:36 106:54
134Anders SundinSkogslöparna 1436:40 106:58
135Anders HorveiFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1436:42 107:00
136Johan KastenssonEksjö SOK 2436:44 107:02
137Lukas BartakKobra Bratislava 1436:55 107:13
138Jacob VikströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1437:00 107:18
139Matija RazumUmeå OK 1437:01 107:19
140Erik JohanssonOK Tranan 1437:08 107:26
141Jacob KirkebySøllerød OK 1437:09 107:27
142Jonas KjällCentrum OK 1437:57 108:15
143Tom FahlénOK Njudung 1437:59 108:17
144Balázs MiaveczSävedalens AIK 2438:05 108:23
145Mikkel KatlaFossum IF 1438:10 108:28
146Fredrik BoströmSnättringe SK 2438:13 108:31
147Mikko KurkelaKoovee 2438:17 108:35
148Erik LennartssonSOK Viljan 1438:19 108:37
149Martin SärnbrinkOK Tisaren 2438:57 109:15
150Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering 1439:07 109:25
151Anton NilssonJärla Orientering 2439:14 109:32
152Matyas PentekHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1440:00 110:18
153Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1440:08 110:26
154Mikko LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat 3443:42 114:00
155Mattias NilssonOK Linné 4443:47 114:05
156Tom KorkeakoskiLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1445:51 116:09
157Kristjan LaasOK Skogshjortarna 2446:51 117:09
158Rimvydas AlminasHellas Orientering 1448:09 118:27
159Sindre R HoltHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1448:12 118:30
160Jarl Magnus BergeIL Koll 1448:31 118:49
161Christoffer MelinOK77 / Pargas IF 2450:09 120:27
162Even LindaasNTNUI 5450:27 120:45
163Alfons EnellSol Tranås 1450:31 120:49
164Anette CarlssonIKHP 10@10 lag 5450:33 120:51
165Jørgen WoldFredrikstad SK 2451:23 121:41
166Anna MårsellStora Tuna OK 3451:26 121:44
167Fredrik BerntssonSkåneslättens OL 1451:31 121:49
168Anders JohanssonRehns BK 1451:47 122:05
169Joakim StåhlOK Hammaren 1452:53 123:11
170Olle SvangrenGotlands OF 1452:56 123:14
171Tony BjörlingDomnarvets GOIF 1455:07 125:25
172Magnus FalkenströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 4455:10 125:28
173Andreas JanssonIKHP 10@10 lag 8455:58 126:16
174Jon EklundLeksands OK 1458:01 128:19
175Fredrik BromanAlfta-Ösa OK 1458:04 128:22
176Ulf JohanssonGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1458:20 128:38
177Marcus UllmanOK Alehof 1463:40 133:58
178Nils KörleOK Landehof 1463:47 134:05
179Georgy MavchunEspoon Suunta 2464:33 134:51
180John OskarssonHelsingborgs SOK 1464:35 134:53
181Ondřej JílekKVS Šumperk 1464:37 134:55
182Erik GustafssonFreidig 2464:46 135:04
183Rasmus ArfwedsonFrölunda OL 1464:49 135:07
184Jonas AxénMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1465:04 135:22
185Edvard DavidssonOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1465:14 135:32
186Fredrik KarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3465:36 135:54
187Erik HolmbergIKHP 10@10 lag 3465:45 136:03
188Johan HydénKamrat och IF KIF 1465:45 136:03
189Mårten LundqvistSundbybergs IK 1465:46 136:04
190Viggo HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1465:48 136:06
191Adam GranstedtIKHP 10@10 lag 10465:54 136:12
192Hans LundgrenIKHP 10@10 lag 6466:23 136:41
193Andrey AbadzhievOK Tyr 2466:24 136:42
194Per WiréhnAsker SK 1466:26 136:44
195Niclas WesterbergIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2467:09 137:27
196Jonas JanegrenKFUM Örebro OK 2467:15 137:33
197Ilya BeliankaSävedalens AIK 3467:18 137:36
198Gustav LidénOK Nolaskogsarna 1469:55 140:13
199Johan AllardLinköpings OK 2470:06 140:24
200Fredrik BartschJärfälla OK 2470:09 140:27
201Mattias LöfqvistVästerås SOK 2470:17 140:35
202Bengt ÖhlundIKHP 10@10 lag 12470:41 140:59
203Håkan PetterssonOK Djerf 1471:28 141:46
204Albert MollénTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1471:41 141:59
205Erik Bäcklund EkvallMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1477:13 147:31
206Jonas ViklundMatteus SI 1479:00 149:18
207Fredrik JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1479:02 149:20
208Håvard Mo VaadalNTNUI 4479:13 149:31
209Esten KorenNydalens SK 5480:16 150:34
210Simon RuneforsVäxjö OK 2480:18 150:36
211Trond LundTyrving IL 3480:19 150:37
212Magnus HedmanKungälvs OK 1480:20 150:38
213Matias KoponenLynx 2481:48 152:06
214Rasmus Holm AndersenOK Pan Århus 2487:20 157:38
215Janne SelkäläKöping-Kolsva OK 1488:11 158:29
216Tomas JohanssonÅmåls OK 1489:50 160:08
217Hannes EssungerSjövalla FK 1489:55 160:13
218Isa S EnvallIKHP 10@10 lag 4490:00 160:18
219Victor BeischerIK Uven 1490:03 160:21
220Erik AnderssonIK Gandvik 1490:12 160:30
221Daniel OlssonUddevalla OK 1490:20 160:38
222Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2495:55 166:13
223Rickard KjellgrenFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3495:57 166:15
224Johan IvarssonOK Kullingshof 1497:08 167:26
225Johan MyrénOK Orion 3497:32 167:50
226David HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK 1497:39 167:57
227Hannes PerssonFK Herkules 1497:53 168:11
228Thomas JohanssonOK Renen 1499:11 169:29
229Anders WestbomSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1499:54 170:12
230Patrik WallinFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1501:25 171:43
231Marcus SennevikIKHP 10@10 lag 7503:57 174:15
232Joakim SkärlénHaninge SOK 1504:11 174:29
233Oskar EngmanNyköpings OK 2504:46 175:04
234Arvid RinaldoOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2504:51 175:09
235Per NordanlindSundsvalls OK 2506:37 176:55
236Tibor WaeberJämtland United506:56 177:14
237Einar ErikssonAttunda OK 2509:06 179:24
238Andres RöömSK Vuoksi 1513:15 183:33
239Simon WesthUlricehamns OK 2513:16 183:34
240Eva ÖhlundIKHP 10@10 lag 9513:29 183:47
241Tobias ThorssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2514:43 185:01
242Jesper HåkanssonFK Göingarna 2514:46 185:04
243Hans-Petter EikedalenIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1518:01 188:19
244Marcus ÅhlénOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1518:14 188:32
245Nils JanssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1520:12 190:30
246Johan BergmanMölndal Outdoor IF 1525:36 195:54
247Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 6529:45 200:03
248Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskat 1530:03 200:21
249Stefan BergOK Enen 1530:03 200:21
250Jonas BergdahlOK Orinto 1532:06 202:24
251Luis LeiteGD4C 1532:23 202:41
252Martin BellanderGustavsbergs OK 1534:13 204:31
253Tommy SöderbergOK Hällen 2534:46 205:04
254Oscar GründerÄrla IF 2535:38 205:56
255Joel BerringCentrum OK 2535:41 205:59
256Henrik WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3535:50 206:08
257Terje BlindheimLillomarka OL 2538:00 208:18
258Tommy BatzSkarpnäcks OL 1538:54 209:12
259Per JemthIF Thor 2542:51 213:09
260Arnaud WackOK Södertörn 2542:53 213:11
261Henrik BengtssonFalkenbergs OK 1548:54 219:12
262Kasper IngerslevBallerup OK 1548:56 219:14
263Fredric JohanssonSnättringe SK 3549:50 220:08
264Hans LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 3550:15 220:33
265Timo LainemaTurun Metsänkävijät 3552:54 223:12
266Henrik SparrLudvika OK 1567:47 238:05
267Simon NybergNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1571:10 241:28
268Bartlomiej MazanKOS BnO Szczecin 1573:10 243:28
269Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK 1576:13 246:31
270Torbjörn ThorsénSkogsluffarnas OK 1576:33 246:51
271Lars HolmgårdKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2579:28 249:46
272Sofie JosefssonAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3583:03 253:21
273Ronny NordgrenSundbybergs IK 2583:09 253:27
274John E ErikssonKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3583:50 254:08
275Kine DirroMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2585:41 255:59
276Jonas GidingLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2590:38 260:56
277Tomas BomanLinköpings OK 3593:20 263:38
278Jan EhnbergFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2593:20 263:38
279Ola NiklassonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2608:33 278:51
280Audun JørgensenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2617:14 287:32
281Tobias HaagOK Gränsen 1618:35 288:53
282Tobias MöllerströmJönköpings OK 2627:42 298:00
283Jani Ylisaukko-ojaTio Rättens Män 1636:22 306:40
284Adam TrepacKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2641:57 312:15
285Asbjörn GrøvlenJärfälla OK 3671:58 342:16
286Steffen HartmannIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3689:00 359:18
287Simon PhilibertSøllerød OK 2734:50 405:08
288Trond K NylandNydalens SK 4770:39 440:57
-Henrik Fredriksen AasNTNUI 2343:32 13:50
-Csaba GerberHalden SK 2373:25 43:43
-Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering 1432:43 103:01
-Johan SöderlundOK Tyr 1438:12 108:30
-Håkon HolstadFreidig 3464:38 134:56
-Klas KarlssonIKHP 10@10 lag 11499:11 169:29
-Šimon MagliaCzech West O-team 2542:54 213:12
-Johan Kristian UndelandIF Sturla 1572:09 242:27
-Frej FredmanIFK Enskede 2587:28 257:46
-Emanuel NäslundÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4606:09 276:27
-Mats JeppssonOK Gynge 1614:32 284:50
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag