10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 5 - 11,4km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Lukas LilandOK Linné 1308:03 0:00
2Jonas SoldiniSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1308:05 0:02
3Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OK 1308:05 0:02
4Pascal BuchsTampereen Pyrintö 1308:06 0:03
5Emil GranqvistOK Ravinen 1308:08 0:05
6Arvid NordIKHP Huskvarna 1308:10 0:07
7Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SK 1308:11 0:08
8Algirdas BartkeviciusOK Denseln 1308:12 0:09
9Konstantin SerebryanitskiiIFK Mora OK 1308:16 0:13
10Anton JohanssonOK Orion 1312:52 4:49
11Fredrik BakkmanIFK Göteborg Orientering 1312:52 4:49
12Timo SildKoovee 1312:54 4:51
13Andrey SalinSävedalens AIK 1312:55 4:52
14Isak JonssonNTNUI 1312:57 4:54
15Martin RoudnýHalden SK 1319:40 11:37
16Jens RönnolsJärla Orientering 1319:40 11:37
17John BörjessonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1319:41 11:38
18Yury TambasovMS Parma 1319:55 11:52
19Eduardo Gil MarcosTurun Metsänkävijät 1320:05 12:02
20Samuel HeinonenPaimion Rasti 1320:51 12:48
21Daniel ForsgrenOK Tisaren 1321:23 13:20
22Aapo TonderKalevan Rasti 2321:24 13:21
23Linus Agervig KristianssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2321:26 13:23
24Arturs PaulinsKalevan Rasti 1321:26 13:23
25Daniel HubmannOL Norska 1321:35 13:32
26Jonas GustafssonOK Kåre 1321:37 13:34
27Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK 1321:40 13:37
28Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1321:42 13:39
29Emil AuseliusBredaryds SOK 1321:42 13:39
30Johan StällbergTullinge SK 1321:43 13:40
31Håkon Jarvis DrageTyrving IL 1321:44 13:41
32Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OK 1321:47 13:44
33Jonas AnderssonKils OK 1321:50 13:47
34Espen FiskumFredrikstad SK 1321:52 13:49
35Gernot YmsénOK Pan-Kristianstad 1321:53 13:50
36Pau LLorens CaellasNavi 1324:11 16:08
37Matti SuutariVehkalahden Veikot 1324:12 16:09
38Loic MartyOK Hällen 1329:43 21:40
39František KolovskýFreidig 1329:49 21:46
40Daniil KashinTurun Metsänkävijät 2329:51 21:48
41Laurits Bidstrup MøllerTurun Suunnistajat 1330:28 22:25
42Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1330:31 22:28
43Martin AhlbergerGöteborg-Majorna OK 1331:56 23:53
44Simen WästlundBækkelagets SK 1331:57 23:54
45Simon HectorSnättringe SK 1334:37 26:34
46Aaro OjalaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1334:41 26:38
47Martin JanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2334:53 26:50
48Topi AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1337:01 28:58
49Toby ScottTyrving IL 2345:50 37:47
50Axel OlssonIF Hagen 1345:50 37:47
51Hannes HolmbackOK77 1345:54 37:51
52Tomás Lima AlvesMS Parma 2348:25 40:22
53Dimitar ZhelyazkovAngelniemen Ankkuri 1348:28 40:25
54Andreas McConvilleOK Linné 2348:29 40:26
55Carl CarlssonNyköpings OK 1348:30 40:27
56Filip KubinaNydalens SK 2348:30 40:27
57Antti ParjanneLynx 1348:32 40:29
58Mikko PajukangasLapuan Virkiä 1348:32 40:29
59Melker ForsbergKFUM Örebro OK 1348:33 40:30
60Benjamin ClaessonJönköpings OK 1348:34 40:31
61Kevin StåhlGöteborg-Majorna OK 2348:34 40:31
62Petter Marki ErichsenNydalens SK 3348:35 40:32
63Albin LillieströmMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2348:36 40:33
64Jaakko LeinonenRajamäen Rykmentti 1348:37 40:34
65Simon KrekelsOK Skogshjortarna 1348:39 40:36
66Oskar SvahnEksjö SOK 1348:40 40:37
67Anselm ReichenbachNTNUI 3348:41 40:38
68Axel WrådheAttunda OK 1350:12 42:09
69Markus LangStora Tuna OK 2350:30 42:27
70Riku GröhnTampereen Pyrintö 2350:46 42:43
71Eero TurkkiHelsingin Suunnistajat 2350:49 42:46
72Mads Møller SkaugOK Pan Århus 1355:12 47:09
73Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta 1355:14 47:11
74Mattias ÖhlundIKHP Huskvarna 2355:16 47:13
75Leo JohanssonOK Kolmården 1363:01 54:58
76Oskar EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1363:04 55:01
77Johannes RidefeltOK Linné 3366:14 58:11
78Anders HederskogIFK Göteborg Orientering 3366:15 58:12
79Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK 1366:16 58:13
80Nils MagnussonOK Denseln 2366:18 58:15
81Hugo SetthagenIFK Lidingö SOK 2366:28 58:25
82Matiss SauliteÄrla IF 1368:02 59:59
83Nils SpetzUlricehamns OK 1368:05 60:02
84Simon StanonikVästerås SOK 1368:06 60:03
85Simo MertanenLappeen Riento 1369:40 61:37
86Olle BergstedtLinköpings OK 1371:50 63:47
87Alexandre VergnaudOK Ravinen 3375:16 67:13
88Albin WeidenFK Göingarna 1376:48 68:45
89Hugo UnossonOK Orion 2376:49 68:46
90Emil GrehnOK Rodhen 1376:49 68:46
91Hugo LindellOK Roxen 1376:52 68:49
92Albert MaresTSM Praha 1376:53 68:50
93Martin NilssonIFK Umeå 1376:55 68:52
94Jonas RessemFrol IL 1377:20 69:17
95Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL 1377:36 69:33
96Oleksandr MarchukOK Södertörn 1377:39 69:36
97Jeronym KamenickyOOB TJ Turnov 1377:43 69:40
98Joonas SalminenValkeakosken Haka 1377:47 69:44
99Daniel AnderssonOK Löftan 1377:48 69:45
100Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä 1380:18 72:15
101Henrik EngOK Pan-Kristianstad 2381:09 73:06
102Truls HestengenOppsal Orientering 1381:11 73:08
103Øystein OlsenOK Moss 1381:26 73:23
104Simon JakobssonVästerviks OK 1383:34 75:31
105Kristian AlgersSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1383:35 75:32
106Kristian DahlströmIFK Mora OK 2383:38 75:35
107Martin PoklopOK Ravinen 2383:39 75:36
108Michal BolehovskyUSK Praha 1383:45 75:42
109Jesper Kullin AlfredssonOK Kåre 2385:43 77:40
110Dominykas DuliusOK Roslagen 1387:34 79:31
111Quim Vich Diaz-GuerraIF Thor 1387:35 79:32
112Lasse Falck WeberFarum Tisvilde OK 1387:41 79:38
113Göran ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 1387:45 79:42
114Jiri DondaCzech West O-team 1387:49 79:46
115Simon SjöhedGävle OK 1391:44 83:41
116Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK 3392:10 84:07
117Gabriel SturessonLerums SOK 1392:22 84:19
118Robert BergTullinge SK 2392:24 84:21
119Mark PurkisBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1394:16 86:13
120Oliver Plassen BrandvolMjøs-o 1394:17 86:14
121Andreas Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL 1394:18 86:15
122Martin HederskogKalmar OK 1395:21 87:18
123Waldemar AnderssonLånghundra IF 1395:41 87:38
124Marcus SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 1395:51 87:48
125Albin KronkvistFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2397:40 89:37
126Edvin NordströmTäby OK 1399:13 91:10
127Jonatan BjörnbergSkellefteå OK 1399:16 91:13
128Ondrej MacekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1401:27 93:24
129Oskar VikströmSundsvalls OK 1402:14 94:11
130Mikkel KatlaFossum IF 1404:26 96:23
131Anders SundinSkogslöparna 1407:41 99:38
132Johan KastenssonEksjö SOK 2407:44 99:41
133Jacob KirkebySøllerød OK 1407:45 99:42
134Anders HorveiFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1407:48 99:45
135Henrik LundforsIFK Enskede 1409:38 101:35
136Matija RazumUmeå OK 1409:47 101:44
137Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1409:49 101:46
138Erik JohanssonOK Tranan 1409:53 101:50
139Lukas BartakKobra Bratislava 1409:58 101:55
140Mikko KurkelaKoovee 2410:52 102:49
141Atis ReskisSaldus OK 1410:53 102:50
142Balázs MiaveczSävedalens AIK 2410:54 102:51
143Fredrik BoströmSnättringe SK 2410:55 102:52
144Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering 1410:58 102:55
145Martin SärnbrinkOK Tisaren 2411:00 102:57
146Erik LennartssonSOK Viljan 1411:01 102:58
147Tom FahlénOK Njudung 1411:04 103:01
148Joakim StåhlOK Hammaren 1411:07 103:04
149Jonas KjällCentrum OK 1411:08 103:05
150Anton NilssonJärla Orientering 2411:17 103:14
151Simen BallangrudBækkelagets SK 2411:30 103:27
152Jacob VikströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1411:31 103:28
153Mattias NilssonOK Linné 4412:03 104:00
154Kristjan LaasOK Skogshjortarna 2412:28 104:25
155Tom KorkeakoskiLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1412:30 104:27
156Mikko LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat 3412:33 104:30
157Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1413:30 105:27
158Matyas PentekHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1413:40 105:37
159Anders JohanssonRehns BK 1414:27 106:24
160Christoffer MelinOK77 / Pargas IF 2416:15 108:12
161Jørgen WoldFredrikstad SK 2416:19 108:16
162Even LindaasNTNUI 5417:48 109:45
163Anna MårsellStora Tuna OK 3418:18 110:15
164Anette CarlssonIKHP 10@10 lag 5418:51 110:48
165Alfons EnellSol Tranås 1420:57 112:54
166Fredrik BerntssonSkåneslättens OL 1421:00 112:57
167Olle SvangrenGotlands OF 1421:04 113:01
168Ulf JohanssonGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1421:17 113:14
169Jarl Magnus BergeIL Koll 1422:40 114:37
170Rimvydas AlminasHellas Orientering 1422:43 114:40
171Sindre R HoltHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1422:46 114:43
172Magnus FalkenströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 4423:17 115:14
173Tony BjörlingDomnarvets GOIF 1423:19 115:16
174Fredrik KarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3426:05 118:02
175Jon EklundLeksands OK 1427:59 119:56
176Andreas JanssonIKHP 10@10 lag 8430:31 122:28
177Fredrik BromanAlfta-Ösa OK 1430:51 122:48
178Rasmus ArfwedsonFrölunda OL 1432:17 124:14
179Nils KörleOK Landehof 1432:26 124:23
180Marcus UllmanOK Alehof 1432:28 124:25
181Erik GustafssonFreidig 2434:33 126:30
182Jonas JanegrenKFUM Örebro OK 2434:36 126:33
183Edvard DavidssonOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1435:16 127:13
184John OskarssonHelsingborgs SOK 1437:26 129:23
185Viggo HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1437:28 129:25
186Ondřej JílekKVS Šumperk 1437:31 129:28
187Mårten LundqvistSundbybergs IK 1437:46 129:43
188Hans LundgrenIKHP 10@10 lag 6438:28 130:25
189Georgy MavchunEspoon Suunta 2439:01 130:58
190Erik HolmbergIKHP 10@10 lag 3439:07 131:04
191Adam GranstedtIKHP 10@10 lag 10439:09 131:06
192Ilya BeliankaSävedalens AIK 3439:10 131:07
193Per WiréhnAsker SK 1439:11 131:08
194Jonas AxénMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1439:14 131:11
195Niclas WesterbergIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2439:15 131:12
196Johan HydénKamrat och IF KIF 1439:15 131:12
197Andrey AbadzhievOK Tyr 2439:19 131:16
198Bengt ÖhlundIKHP 10@10 lag 12439:19 131:16
199Albert MollénTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1439:22 131:19
200Gustav LidénOK Nolaskogsarna 1440:10 132:07
201Mattias LöfqvistVästerås SOK 2440:20 132:17
202Johan AllardLinköpings OK 2440:21 132:18
203Jonas ViklundMatteus SI 1440:23 132:20
204Fredrik BartschJärfälla OK 2440:26 132:23
205Håkan PetterssonOK Djerf 1441:20 133:17
206Matias KoponenLynx 2443:43 135:40
207Erik Bäcklund EkvallMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1446:05 138:02
208Magnus HedmanKungälvs OK 1446:14 138:11
209Trond LundTyrving IL 3446:17 138:14
210Fredrik JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1450:31 142:28
211Rasmus Holm AndersenOK Pan Århus 2450:39 142:36
212Håvard Mo VaadalNTNUI 4451:45 143:42
213Simon RuneforsVäxjö OK 2452:24 144:21
214Esten KorenNydalens SK 5452:25 144:22
215Rickard KjellgrenFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3452:52 144:49
216Janne SelkäläKöping-Kolsva OK 1455:55 147:52
217Victor BeischerIK Uven 1455:59 147:56
218Isa S EnvallIKHP 10@10 lag 4456:28 148:25
219Erik AnderssonIK Gandvik 1457:46 149:43
220Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2461:20 153:17
221Johan MyrénOK Orion 3462:48 154:45
222Daniel OlssonUddevalla OK 1463:30 155:27
223Tomas JohanssonÅmåls OK 1463:31 155:28
224Hannes EssungerSjövalla FK 1463:33 155:30
225Patrik WallinFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1465:49 157:46
226Anders WestbomSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1465:50 157:47
227Tibor WaeberJämtland United465:58 157:55
228David HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK 1468:22 160:19
229Joakim SkärlénHaninge SOK 1469:25 161:22
230Per NordanlindSundsvalls OK 2469:26 161:23
231Johan IvarssonOK Kullingshof 1470:12 162:09
232Nils JanssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1470:14 162:11
233Thomas JohanssonOK Renen 1470:16 162:13
234Arvid RinaldoOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2470:20 162:17
235Marcus SennevikIKHP 10@10 lag 7472:51 164:48
236Hannes PerssonFK Herkules 1473:33 165:30
237Eva ÖhlundIKHP 10@10 lag 9475:29 167:26
238Oskar EngmanNyköpings OK 2475:38 167:35
239Einar ErikssonAttunda OK 2477:49 169:46
240Hans-Petter EikedalenIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1480:12 172:09
241Marcus ÅhlénOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1480:20 172:17
242Simon WesthUlricehamns OK 2480:35 172:32
243Tobias ThorssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2483:24 175:21
244Jesper HåkanssonFK Göingarna 2483:34 175:31
245Andres RöömSK Vuoksi 1485:09 177:06
246Luis LeiteGD4C 1494:34 186:31
247Johan BergmanMölndal Outdoor IF 1494:36 186:33
248Jonas BergdahlOK Orinto 1494:38 186:35
249Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 6496:09 188:06
250Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskat 1496:13 188:10
251Stefan BergOK Enen 1496:13 188:10
252Terje BlindheimLillomarka OL 2500:39 192:36
253Tommy BatzSkarpnäcks OL 1501:34 193:31
254Henrik WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3504:23 196:20
255Tommy SöderbergOK Hällen 2505:08 197:05
256Joel BerringCentrum OK 2505:36 197:33
257Oscar GründerÄrla IF 2505:37 197:34
258Martin BellanderGustavsbergs OK 1507:16 199:13
259Arnaud WackOK Södertörn 2512:54 204:51
260Per JemthIF Thor 2512:55 204:52
261Hans LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 3513:07 205:04
262Timo LainemaTurun Metsänkävijät 3513:26 205:23
263Fredric JohanssonSnättringe SK 3518:55 210:52
264Henrik BengtssonFalkenbergs OK 1520:23 212:20
265Kasper IngerslevBallerup OK 1520:30 212:27
266Torbjörn ThorsénSkogsluffarnas OK 1520:56 212:53
267Henrik SparrLudvika OK 1529:18 221:15
268Simon NybergNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1531:12 223:09
269Bartlomiej MazanKOS BnO Szczecin 1531:42 223:39
270Lars HolmgårdKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2542:45 234:42
271John E ErikssonKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3542:50 234:47
272Kine DirroMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2542:54 234:51
273Sofie JosefssonAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3545:27 237:24
274Ronny NordgrenSundbybergs IK 2545:31 237:28
275Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK 1546:01 237:58
276Jan EhnbergFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2549:36 241:33
277Ola NiklassonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2555:56 247:53
278Jonas GidingLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2556:44 248:41
279Tomas BomanLinköpings OK 3557:38 249:35
280Audun JørgensenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2577:54 269:51
281Tobias MöllerströmJönköpings OK 2577:55 269:52
282Tobias HaagOK Gränsen 1582:42 274:39
283Jani Ylisaukko-ojaTio Rättens Män 1586:34 278:31
284Adam TrepacKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2599:31 291:28
285Asbjörn GrøvlenJärfälla OK 3636:14 328:11
286Steffen HartmannIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3645:23 337:20
287Simon PhilibertSøllerød OK 2690:42 382:39
288Trond K NylandNydalens SK 4710:42 402:39
-Henrik Fredriksen AasNTNUI 2321:35 13:32
-Csaba GerberHalden SK 2348:31 40:28
-Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering 1397:35 89:32
-Johan SöderlundOK Tyr 1411:06 103:03
-Håkon HolstadFreidig 3439:12 131:09
-Klas KarlssonIKHP 10@10 lag 11470:15 162:12
-Šimon MagliaCzech West O-team 2512:56 204:53
-Johan Kristian UndelandIF Sturla 1543:55 235:52
-Hugo NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby 1553:16 245:13
-Frej FredmanIFK Enskede 2560:39 252:36
-Emanuel NäslundÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4565:29 257:26
-Mats JeppssonOK Gynge 1582:34 274:31
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag