10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 5 - 8,5km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Emil GranqvistOK Ravinen 1288:20 0:00
2Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OK 1288:21 0:01
3Lukas LilandOK Linné 1288:21 0:01
4Jonas SoldiniSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1288:22 0:02
5Arvid NordIKHP Huskvarna 1288:23 0:03
6Pascal BuchsTampereen Pyrintö 1288:23 0:03
7Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SK 1288:25 0:05
8Algirdas BartkeviciusOK Denseln 1288:27 0:07
9Konstantin SerebryanitskiiIFK Mora OK 1288:32 0:12
10Anton JohanssonOK Orion 1291:23 3:03
11Andrey SalinSävedalens AIK 1291:25 3:05
12Isak JonssonNTNUI 1291:26 3:06
13Fredrik BakkmanIFK Göteborg Orientering 1291:30 3:10
14Timo SildKoovee 1292:35 4:15
15Jens RönnolsJärla Orientering 1297:21 9:01
16Martin RoudnýHalden SK 1297:22 9:02
17Eduardo Gil MarcosTurun Metsänkävijät 1297:24 9:04
18John BörjessonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1297:27 9:07
19Yury TambasovMS Parma 1297:30 9:10
20Linus Agervig KristianssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2298:41 10:21
21Samuel HeinonenPaimion Rasti 1298:46 10:26
22Aapo TonderKalevan Rasti 2298:48 10:28
23Arturs PaulinsKalevan Rasti 1298:50 10:30
24Daniel ForsgrenOK Tisaren 1298:52 10:32
25Daniel HubmannOL Norska 1301:40 13:20
26Gernot YmsénOK Pan-Kristianstad 1301:41 13:21
27Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OK 1301:42 13:22
28Jonas AnderssonKils OK 1301:45 13:25
29Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1301:46 13:26
30Jonas GustafssonOK Kåre 1301:47 13:27
31Håkon Jarvis DrageTyrving IL 1301:49 13:29
32Johan StällbergTullinge SK 1301:50 13:30
33Emil AuseliusBredaryds SOK 1301:52 13:32
34Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK 1301:52 13:32
35Espen FiskumFredrikstad SK 1301:53 13:33
36Matti SuutariVehkalahden Veikot 1301:53 13:33
37Pau LLorens CaellasNavi 1301:55 13:35
38Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1304:37 16:17
39Loic MartyOK Hällen 1305:49 17:29
40Daniil KashinTurun Metsänkävijät 2305:55 17:35
41František KolovskýFreidig 1306:01 17:41
42Laurits Bidstrup MøllerTurun Suunnistajat 1306:53 18:33
43Martin AhlbergerGöteborg-Majorna OK 1310:50 22:30
44Simen WästlundBækkelagets SK 1310:55 22:35
45Topi AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1312:33 24:13
46Simon HectorSnättringe SK 1314:14 25:54
47Aaro OjalaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1314:17 25:57
48Martin JanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2314:19 25:59
49Toby ScottTyrving IL 2322:28 34:08
50Axel OlssonIF Hagen 1322:29 34:09
51Hannes HolmbackOK77 1322:31 34:11
52Carl CarlssonNyköpings OK 1322:32 34:12
53Mikko PajukangasLapuan Virkiä 1324:39 36:19
54Petter Marki ErichsenNydalens SK 3324:40 36:20
55Tomás Lima AlvesMS Parma 2324:41 36:21
56Albin LillieströmMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2324:42 36:22
57Anselm ReichenbachNTNUI 3324:44 36:24
58Dimitar ZhelyazkovAngelniemen Ankkuri 1324:44 36:24
59Melker ForsbergKFUM Örebro OK 1324:45 36:25
60Axel WrådheAttunda OK 1324:45 36:25
61Andreas McConvilleOK Linné 2324:46 36:26
62Antti ParjanneLynx 1324:47 36:27
63Benjamin ClaessonJönköpings OK 1324:49 36:29
64Jaakko LeinonenRajamäen Rykmentti 1324:49 36:29
65Filip KubinaNydalens SK 2324:50 36:30
66Kevin StåhlGöteborg-Majorna OK 2324:51 36:31
67Simon KrekelsOK Skogshjortarna 1324:52 36:32
68Markus LangStora Tuna OK 2324:53 36:33
69Oskar SvahnEksjö SOK 1325:00 36:40
70Riku GröhnTampereen Pyrintö 2325:06 36:46
71Mattias ÖhlundIKHP Huskvarna 2327:06 38:46
72Eero TurkkiHelsingin Suunnistajat 2327:52 39:32
73Mads Møller SkaugOK Pan Århus 1331:03 42:43
74Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta 1331:05 42:45
75Johannes RidefeltOK Linné 3340:28 52:08
76Hugo SetthagenIFK Lidingö SOK 2340:35 52:15
77Oskar EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1340:41 52:21
78Leo JohanssonOK Kolmården 1340:45 52:25
79Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK 1341:11 52:51
80Anders HederskogIFK Göteborg Orientering 3341:14 52:54
81Olle BergstedtLinköpings OK 1341:20 53:00
82Nils MagnussonOK Denseln 2341:22 53:02
83Nils SpetzUlricehamns OK 1341:42 53:22
84Simon StanonikVästerås SOK 1343:52 55:32
85Simo MertanenLappeen Riento 1343:54 55:34
86Matiss SauliteÄrla IF 1343:57 55:37
87Daniel AnderssonOK Löftan 1347:18 58:58
88Oleksandr MarchukOK Södertörn 1347:24 59:04
89Jeronym KamenickyOOB TJ Turnov 1347:26 59:06
90Truls HestengenOppsal Orientering 1347:27 59:07
91Joonas SalminenValkeakosken Haka 1347:30 59:10
92Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL 1347:57 59:37
93Emil GrehnOK Rodhen 1348:26 60:06
94Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä 1348:30 60:10
95Martin NilssonIFK Umeå 1348:47 60:27
96Alexandre VergnaudOK Ravinen 3348:57 60:37
97Øystein OlsenOK Moss 1349:01 60:41
98Albert MaresTSM Praha 1353:02 64:42
99Henrik EngOK Pan-Kristianstad 2353:06 64:46
100Albin WeidenFK Göingarna 1353:46 65:26
101Hugo UnossonOK Orion 2353:48 65:28
102Hugo LindellOK Roxen 1353:49 65:29
103Jonas RessemFrol IL 1353:52 65:32
104Kristian DahlströmIFK Mora OK 2353:55 65:35
105Michal BolehovskyUSK Praha 1355:12 66:52
106Göran ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 1358:12 69:52
107Jesper Kullin AlfredssonOK Kåre 2359:55 71:35
108Lasse Falck WeberFarum Tisvilde OK 1359:59 71:39
109Simon SjöhedGävle OK 1360:02 71:42
110Martin PoklopOK Ravinen 2360:08 71:48
111Simon JakobssonVästerviks OK 1361:09 72:49
112Kristian AlgersSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1361:11 72:51
113Dominykas DuliusOK Roslagen 1363:17 74:57
114Quim Vich Diaz-GuerraIF Thor 1363:50 75:30
115Jiri DondaCzech West O-team 1363:55 75:35
116Gabriel SturessonLerums SOK 1365:12 76:52
117Robert BergTullinge SK 2365:15 76:55
118Marcus SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 1365:18 76:58
119Edvin NordströmTäby OK 1365:18 76:58
120Waldemar AnderssonLånghundra IF 1367:23 79:03
121Mark PurkisBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1367:26 79:06
122Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK 3367:28 79:08
123Martin HederskogKalmar OK 1368:45 80:25
124Ondrej MacekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1370:12 81:52
125Anders SundinSkogslöparna 1370:17 81:57
126Albin KronkvistFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2370:20 82:00
127Anders HorveiFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1370:22 82:02
128Jonatan BjörnbergSkellefteå OK 1370:26 82:06
129Johan KastenssonEksjö SOK 2370:28 82:08
130Jacob KirkebySøllerød OK 1370:30 82:10
131Oliver Plassen BrandvolMjøs-o 1370:40 82:20
132Andreas Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL 1370:42 82:22
133Mikkel KatlaFossum IF 1372:16 83:56
134Oskar VikströmSundsvalls OK 1376:42 88:22
135Erik JohanssonOK Tranan 1380:47 92:27
136Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering 1384:33 96:13
137Erik LennartssonSOK Viljan 1384:36 96:16
138Anders JohanssonRehns BK 1384:37 96:17
139Fredrik BoströmSnättringe SK 2384:38 96:18
140Lukas BartakKobra Bratislava 1384:40 96:20
141Matija RazumUmeå OK 1384:41 96:21
142Atis ReskisSaldus OK 1384:42 96:22
143Mikko KurkelaKoovee 2384:43 96:23
144Balázs MiaveczSävedalens AIK 2384:45 96:25
145Martin SärnbrinkOK Tisaren 2384:45 96:25
146Henrik LundforsIFK Enskede 1384:46 96:26
147Matyas PentekHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1384:47 96:27
148Joakim StåhlOK Hammaren 1384:47 96:27
149Anton NilssonJärla Orientering 2384:49 96:29
150Tom KorkeakoskiLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1384:50 96:30
151Kristjan LaasOK Skogshjortarna 2384:52 96:32
152Jonas KjällCentrum OK 1384:53 96:33
153Mikko LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat 3384:55 96:35
154Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1384:55 96:35
155Mattias NilssonOK Linné 4384:57 96:37
156Fredrik BerntssonSkåneslättens OL 1384:58 96:38
157Tom FahlénOK Njudung 1385:03 96:43
158Jørgen WoldFredrikstad SK 2386:15 97:55
159Simen BallangrudBækkelagets SK 2386:17 97:57
160Jacob VikströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1386:19 97:59
161Christoffer MelinOK77 / Pargas IF 2386:20 98:00
162Anna MårsellStora Tuna OK 3386:32 98:12
163Anette CarlssonIKHP 10@10 lag 5386:33 98:13
164Olle SvangrenGotlands OF 1386:37 98:17
165Ulf JohanssonGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1388:29 100:09
166Even LindaasNTNUI 5388:31 100:11
167Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1388:35 100:15
168Alfons EnellSol Tranås 1392:42 104:22
169Magnus FalkenströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 4393:12 104:52
170Tony BjörlingDomnarvets GOIF 1393:15 104:55
171Rimvydas AlminasHellas Orientering 1397:44 109:24
172Sindre R HoltHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1397:46 109:26
173Jarl Magnus BergeIL Koll 1397:47 109:27
174Fredrik KarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3397:49 109:29
175Jonas JanegrenKFUM Örebro OK 2397:59 109:39
176Jon EklundLeksands OK 1400:03 111:43
177Rasmus ArfwedsonFrölunda OL 1400:17 111:57
178Andreas JanssonIKHP 10@10 lag 8402:01 113:41
179Fredrik BromanAlfta-Ösa OK 1402:08 113:48
180Marcus UllmanOK Alehof 1402:31 114:11
181Nils KörleOK Landehof 1402:33 114:13
182Bengt ÖhlundIKHP 10@10 lag 12404:21 116:01
183Erik GustafssonFreidig 2406:21 118:01
184Mårten LundqvistSundbybergs IK 1408:06 119:46
185Edvard DavidssonOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1408:10 119:50
186Jonas ViklundMatteus SI 1408:12 119:52
187Hans LundgrenIKHP 10@10 lag 6408:16 119:56
188Per WiréhnAsker SK 1410:01 121:41
189Ilya BeliankaSävedalens AIK 3410:04 121:44
190Georgy MavchunEspoon Suunta 2410:05 121:45
191Niclas WesterbergIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2410:08 121:48
192John OskarssonHelsingborgs SOK 1411:05 122:45
193Erik HolmbergIKHP 10@10 lag 3411:05 122:45
194Viggo HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1411:08 122:48
195Johan HydénKamrat och IF KIF 1411:10 122:50
196Ondřej JílekKVS Šumperk 1411:11 122:51
197Jonas AxénMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1411:14 122:54
198Andrey AbadzhievOK Tyr 2411:15 122:55
199Adam GranstedtIKHP 10@10 lag 10411:17 122:57
200Albert MollénTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1411:18 122:58
201Matias KoponenLynx 2412:29 124:09
202Håkan PetterssonOK Djerf 1412:32 124:12
203Rasmus Holm AndersenOK Pan Århus 2413:20 125:00
204Gustav LidénOK Nolaskogsarna 1413:23 125:03
205Mattias LöfqvistVästerås SOK 2413:28 125:08
206Johan AllardLinköpings OK 2413:30 125:10
207Fredrik BartschJärfälla OK 2413:34 125:14
208Erik Bäcklund EkvallMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1416:42 128:22
209Rickard KjellgrenFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3416:48 128:28
210Magnus HedmanKungälvs OK 1417:01 128:41
211Trond LundTyrving IL 3417:03 128:43
212Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2425:35 137:15
213Victor BeischerIK Uven 1425:45 137:25
214Håvard Mo VaadalNTNUI 4426:01 137:41
215Esten KorenNydalens SK 5426:06 137:46
216Simon RuneforsVäxjö OK 2426:08 137:48
217Fredrik JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1426:09 137:49
218Isa S EnvallIKHP 10@10 lag 4426:16 137:56
219Janne SelkäläKöping-Kolsva OK 1426:17 137:57
220Erik AnderssonIK Gandvik 1426:19 137:59
221Johan MyrénOK Orion 3430:24 142:04
222Tibor WaeberJämtland United431:02 142:42
223Nils JanssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1431:09 142:49
224Patrik WallinFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1432:37 144:17
225Anders WestbomSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1432:39 144:19
226Eva ÖhlundIKHP 10@10 lag 9433:25 145:05
227Per NordanlindSundsvalls OK 2435:20 147:00
228Tomas JohanssonÅmåls OK 1435:59 147:39
229Daniel OlssonUddevalla OK 1436:02 147:42
230Hannes EssungerSjövalla FK 1436:06 147:46
231Joakim SkärlénHaninge SOK 1439:15 150:55
232David HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK 1441:21 153:01
233Thomas JohanssonOK Renen 1443:22 155:02
234Arvid RinaldoOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2443:24 155:04
235Marcus ÅhlénOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1444:26 156:06
236Johan IvarssonOK Kullingshof 1445:24 157:04
237Hans-Petter EikedalenIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1445:27 157:07
238Marcus SennevikIKHP 10@10 lag 7445:30 157:10
239Hannes PerssonFK Herkules 1449:18 160:58
240Simon WesthUlricehamns OK 2449:26 161:06
241Oskar EngmanNyköpings OK 2449:34 161:14
242Einar ErikssonAttunda OK 2449:44 161:24
243Tobias ThorssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2451:38 163:18
244Jesper HåkanssonFK Göingarna 2453:35 165:15
245Andres RöömSK Vuoksi 1454:31 166:11
246Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskat 1460:29 172:09
247Stefan BergOK Enen 1460:32 172:12
248Luis LeiteGD4C 1463:02 174:42
249Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 6463:12 174:52
250Jonas BergdahlOK Orinto 1463:14 174:54
251Johan BergmanMölndal Outdoor IF 1463:20 175:00
252Terje BlindheimLillomarka OL 2465:29 177:09
253Tommy BatzSkarpnäcks OL 1472:34 184:14
254Oscar GründerÄrla IF 2472:38 184:18
255Henrik WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3473:02 184:42
256Timo LainemaTurun Metsänkävijät 3474:52 186:32
257Tommy SöderbergOK Hällen 2476:40 188:20
258Joel BerringCentrum OK 2478:01 189:41
259Torbjörn ThorsénSkogsluffarnas OK 1478:10 189:50
260Hans LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 3479:20 191:00
261Martin BellanderGustavsbergs OK 1480:41 192:21
262Per JemthIF Thor 2484:50 196:30
263Arnaud WackOK Södertörn 2484:52 196:32
264Fredric JohanssonSnättringe SK 3486:54 198:34
265Henrik BengtssonFalkenbergs OK 1493:58 205:38
266Kasper IngerslevBallerup OK 1494:00 205:40
267Henrik SparrLudvika OK 1495:56 207:36
268John E ErikssonKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3499:36 211:16
269Kine DirroMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2500:07 211:47
270Bartlomiej MazanKOS BnO Szczecin 1501:03 212:43
271Simon NybergNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1501:16 212:56
272Lars HolmgårdKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2504:11 215:51
273Sofie JosefssonAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3507:31 219:11
274Ronny NordgrenSundbybergs IK 2507:34 219:14
275Jan EhnbergFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2512:35 224:15
276Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK 1517:10 228:50
277Ola NiklassonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2522:52 234:32
278Jonas GidingLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2523:18 234:58
279Tomas BomanLinköpings OK 3524:49 236:29
280Tobias MöllerströmJönköpings OK 2537:09 248:49
281Audun JørgensenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2541:03 252:43
282Tobias HaagOK Gränsen 1546:21 258:01
283Jani Ylisaukko-ojaTio Rättens Män 1549:22 261:02
284Adam TrepacKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2570:34 282:14
285Asbjörn GrøvlenJärfälla OK 3600:36 312:16
286Steffen HartmannIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3602:55 314:35
287Simon PhilibertSøllerød OK 2649:45 361:25
288Trond K NylandNydalens SK 4663:02 374:42
-Henrik Fredriksen AasNTNUI 2301:43 13:23
-Csaba GerberHalden SK 2324:50 36:30
-Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering 1370:32 82:12
-Johan SöderlundOK Tyr 1384:58 96:38
-Håkon HolstadFreidig 3411:13 122:53
-Klas KarlssonIKHP 10@10 lag 11443:28 155:08
-Šimon MagliaCzech West O-team 2485:03 196:43
-Hugo NilssonOK Älvsjö-Örby 1495:37 207:17
-Johan Kristian UndelandIF Sturla 1514:46 226:26
-Frej FredmanIFK Enskede 2529:44 241:24
-Mats JeppssonOK Gynge 1552:29 264:09
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag