10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 5 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Johan HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 1359:24 0:00
2Akseli RuoholaMS Parma 1359:28 0:04
3Lauri NenonenKalevan Rasti 1365:03 5:39
4Lucas BassetOK Linné 1365:20 5:56
5Måns ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OK 1365:36 6:12
6Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1366:17 6:53
7Elias Bäcklund EkvallHalden SK 1366:25 7:01
8Håkon Jarvis WestergårdTyrving IL 1366:27 7:03
9Elias Thorsdal MølnvikNTNUI 1366:27 7:03
10Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1366:31 7:07
11Jani LakanenKoovee 1366:33 7:09
12Erik RostMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1366:34 7:10
13Göran WinbladFredrikstad SK 1366:38 7:14
14Esa HuttunenTurun Metsänkävijät 1369:43 10:19
15Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OK 1369:48 10:24
16Anders NordbergNydalens SK 1372:03 12:39
17Simon ImarkTullinge SK 1373:58 14:34
18Aleksi SorsaTampereen Pyrintö 1374:34 15:10
19Andreas HallIFK Lidingö SOK 1374:51 15:27
20Erik EngstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 2375:13 15:49
21Raffael Huber SvenssonIFK Mora OK 1376:36 17:12
22Erik HaajanenPargas IF 1376:39 17:15
23Erik Ivarsson SandbergOK Denseln 1376:55 17:31
24Bartosz PawlakPaimion Rasti 1377:00 17:36
25Vitalii HychkoSävedalens AIK 1378:21 18:57
26Steinar KollerudLillomarka OL 1378:23 18:59
27Markus HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarna 1378:23 18:59
28Janne MänkärläLynx 1383:56 24:32
29Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 1384:39 25:15
30Karl WalheimÄrla IF 1385:07 25:43
31Johannes RidefeltOK Linné 2385:20 25:56
32Simon SvenssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1385:24 26:00
33Pauli LeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1385:25 26:01
34Daniel AttåsOK Tisaren 1388:31 29:07
35Leo JohanssonOK Kolmården 1390:12 30:48
36Erik HerneOK Ravinen 1391:38 32:14
37Oskar CarlborgOK Hällen 1391:43 32:19
38Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK 1392:05 32:41
39Ben MitchellRajamäen Rykmentti 1393:57 34:33
40Erik AnderssonOK Orion 1396:32 37:08
41Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1399:14 39:50
42Daniel KoivistoVehkalahden Veikot 1400:52 41:28
43Justus VuoriTurun Suunnistajat 1400:57 41:33
44Samuel AnderssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1401:18 41:54
45Tobias AlstadFrol IL / Verdal OK 1401:23 41:59
46Laurits Bidstrup MøllerOK Pan Århus 1402:50 43:26
47Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig 1403:02 43:38
48Sigurd Myhre AndreassenHalden SK 2404:07 44:43
49Halvor SaunesNydalens SK 2405:49 46:25
50Mattias KarlssonVäxjö OK 1405:52 46:28
51Anders AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK 2406:20 46:56
52Daniel RoosAttunda OK 1406:33 47:09
53Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti 1407:02 47:38
54Emil SeveliusOK Trian 1407:03 47:39
55Michael DubachOL Norska 1407:26 48:02
56Olof SkoglundKils OK 1408:38 49:14
57Nikita SomovKuzmolovo 1408:42 49:18
58Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK 1410:27 51:03
59Peter ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1410:37 51:13
60Matthew FellbaumTurun Metsänkävijät 2411:17 51:53
61Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUI 2411:35 52:11
62Gustav ÖhgrenOK Kåre 1413:36 54:12
63Vytautas BeliunasIGTISA 1413:48 54:24
64Andrey LamovStora Tuna OK 2418:29 59:05
65Anton GunnarssonBredaryds SOK 1419:09 59:45
66Oskar ArleboKFUM Örebro OK 1421:05 61:41
67Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37 2421:34 62:10
68Jonatan StåhlSundbybergs IK 1421:35 62:11
69Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat 1421:38 62:14
70Malthe PoulsenKarlskrona SOK 1421:40 62:16
71Vit KostejnÄrla IF 2424:00 64:36
72Marcus CarlssonIF Hagen 1424:22 64:58
73Isak GeliusSnättringe SK 1424:40 65:16
74Nicola MüllerIFK Mora OK 2424:49 65:25
75Vit Bravent'Kristiansand OK 1425:54 66:30
76Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SK 1428:08 68:44
77Hugo DjurstedtEksjö SOK 1431:19 71:55
78Charlie StoltRehns BK 1431:35 72:11
79Veronika KalininaIFK Lidingö SOK 2431:58 72:34
80Emil KarlssonHestra IF 1432:57 73:33
81Per WiréhnAsker SK 1433:16 73:52
82Oskar LundqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2435:02 75:38
83Assar HellströmOK Ravinen 2436:18 76:54
84Jim Øystein NybråtenTyrving IL 2436:22 76:58
85David LundstenIFK Umeå 1436:57 77:33
86Oskari SilventoinenKuopion Suunnistajat 1437:56 78:32
87Carl CarlssonNyköpings OK 1438:29 79:05
88Victor AxbomOK Landehof 1438:35 79:11
89Henrik EliassonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3440:05 80:41
90Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2441:48 82:24
91Caj SnickarsOK77 1442:34 83:10
92Oleksandr StarovOK Denseln 2443:51 84:27
93Mathias HallJärla Orientering 2444:06 84:42
94Oscar ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad 2444:46 85:22
95Filip BengtssonOK Orion 2444:48 85:24
96Simon LarssonSävedalens AIK 2444:54 85:30
97Pontus LindblomOK Roxen 1445:22 85:58
98Victor HanssonJönköpings OK 1445:51 86:27
99Sigge LundedalOK Denseln 3448:28 89:04
100Eskil TryggöTrollhättans SOK 1451:28 92:04
101Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF 1453:07 93:43
102Wolfgang KampelBækkelagets SK 2454:21 94:57
103Lasse Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 1454:40 95:16
104Joar SvartholmBergnäsets AIK 1454:47 95:23
105Johan HagströmerOK Hällen 2456:31 97:07
106Thorstein WangNTNUI 3457:13 97:49
107Carl-Johan HögbergOK Linné 3458:20 98:56
108Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK 2458:33 99:09
109Pavel Yufanov-MishinNord West 1459:18 99:54
110Emil AndreassonOK Skogshjortarna 1459:39 100:15
111Philip PålssonSkåneslättens OL 1459:59 100:35
112Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö 2460:24 101:00
113Michael WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1461:02 101:38
114Jesper Kullin AlfredssonLånghundra IF 1463:10 103:46
115Mads Kruse JuhlOK Pan Århus 2463:37 104:13
116Martin KrivdaK.O.B. Choce? 1465:19 105:55
117Thomas RexSundsvalls OK 1465:48 106:24
118Robert PedersenJärfälla OK 1465:50 106:26
119Jacob BolinTullinge SK 2467:28 108:04
120Andreas JohanssonHalden SK 3468:24 109:00
121Georg EklöwOK Södertörn 1468:29 109:05
122Mattias JohanssonKamrat och IF KIF 1468:30 109:06
123Sindre NordhagenOppsal Orientering 1468:37 109:13
124Magnus AlbinssonOK Tyr 1468:42 109:18
125Jakob GunnarssonLerums SOK 1468:44 109:20
126Felix AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK 1468:45 109:21
127Jan SjödinOK Tisaren 2468:48 109:24
128Loke AgmarkenHalmstad OK 1469:06 109:42
129Karl PetterssonGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2470:13 110:49
130Martin RinnbäckOK Ravinen 3470:15 110:51
131Albin AnderssonMarkbygdens OK 1471:06 111:42
132Yngve VoldenMjøs-o 1471:41 112:17
133Anton HänströmTäby OK 1472:21 112:57
134Tobias ThorssonOK Löftan 1473:22 113:58
135Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3473:36 114:12
136Jørgen TegdanFreidig 2473:38 114:14
137Kalle ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat 1473:47 114:23
138Annika SimonsenIK Hakarpspojkarna 2477:23 117:59
139Patrik SvedbergGävle OK 1478:39 119:15
140Rune ØstergaardSøllerød OK 1478:42 119:18
141Otto LundmanOK Roslagen 1480:59 121:35
142Simon BjörklundSävedalens AIK 3481:19 121:55
143Martin OldaeusVästerås SOK 1481:55 122:31
144Teemu KöngäsSotkamon Jymy 1481:58 122:34
145Anders GustafssonIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1483:11 123:47
146Mats SöderbergKalmar OK 1483:11 123:47
147Jiri VistejnCzech West O-team 1490:46 131:22
148Aaro NurmiainenLappeen Riento 1492:54 133:30
149Axel BlomFrölunda OL 1492:54 133:30
150Anders BjergaardNydalens SK 3493:17 133:53
151Olli SuonpääMS Parma 2494:03 134:39
152Emil GrehnOK Rodhen 1494:08 134:44
153Mattias WestfältGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1495:04 135:40
154Håkan PalmFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1495:17 135:53
155Andreas PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3497:40 138:16
156Andreas DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3497:49 138:25
157Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1498:49 139:25
158Per JohanssonMotala AIF OL 1501:56 142:32
159Lars LarssonU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1501:58 142:34
160Andreas Bagger HagnerHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1502:00 142:36
161Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 1503:25 144:01
162Pär BrathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1503:59 144:35
163Simon DahlbergOK Nolaskogsarna 1504:08 144:44
164August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering 1505:57 146:33
165Lars HjerrildOK Pan Århus 3506:02 146:38
166Thomas JohannessonRonneby OK 1506:06 146:42
167Arvid StrandbergSkogslöparna 1506:13 146:49
168Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1506:42 147:18
169Šimon Mare?ekFinspångs SOK 1513:32 154:08
170Cristian LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1514:53 155:29
171Per FredbergDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1515:27 156:03
172Fredrik BerntssonSkåneslättens OL 2515:42 156:18
173Lukas GustavssonCentrum OK 1515:52 156:28
174Simone BettegaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1515:54 156:30
175Olle ElfströmOK Orinto 1517:50 158:26
176Niklas WraneSöders-Tyresö 1517:52 158:28
177Albin DetterfeltLinköpings OK 2518:19 158:55
178Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen Ankkuri 2518:21 158:57
179Peter AronssonFK Friskus-Varberg 1519:44 160:20
180Lauri LindbergHauhon Sisu 1520:27 161:03
181Johann Lasouche40team 1521:32 162:08
182Torstein HoleNydalens SK 4522:05 162:41
183Valtteri LahtiRastikarhut 1522:30 163:06
184Jens Kristian PedersenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1522:35 163:11
185Anders GranbergOK Klemmingen 1522:40 163:16
186Andreas LundholmUmeå OK 1523:19 163:55
187Trond EvensenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1525:07 165:43
188August KollbergEksjö SOK 2525:11 165:47
189William NilssonNyköpings OK 2526:02 166:38
190Daniel BjörnbergVästerås SOK 2534:18 174:54
191Knut Ivar JohansenHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1534:22 174:58
192Johan MyrénOK Orion 3534:38 175:14
193Daniel HellbergLunds OK 1534:43 175:19
194Przemyslaw ZuchmanskiUKS Orientus Lodz 1537:17 177:53
195Henrik UpsalBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1539:30 180:06
196Tommy JohnssonOK Nackhe 1541:19 181:55
197Jakob FranssonKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2541:24 182:00
198Tobias KarlssonSnättringe SK 2541:32 182:08
199Anders HåkanssonOK Orion 4542:23 182:59
200Henrik KroksmyrVäxjö OK 2544:06 184:42
201Maria Von SchmalenséeHaninge SOK 1544:10 184:46
202Jonatan AnderssonFalkenbergs OK 1545:16 185:52
203Anders OhlssonBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1546:16 186:52
204Egil EideTyrving IL 3548:05 188:41
205Jonas EdvardssonHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5549:58 190:34
206Thomas RoskifteOK Moss 1553:02 193:38
207Andreas KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1557:17 197:53
208John Olav RundeKristiansand OK 2559:20 199:56
209Pontus ForsbergOK Kullingshof 1562:17 202:53
210Pontus AxellIFK Enskede 1563:49 204:25
211Ulf JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 3563:51 204:27
212Robert FredriksenNTNUI 4563:53 204:29
213Asle Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1565:57 206:33
214Johan PerssonAttunda OK 2568:03 208:39
215Simon LarssonOK Kontinent 1574:10 214:46
216Anton OddmoOK Pan-Kristianstad 3574:24 215:00
217Jens LindquistLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2576:27 217:03
218Simon EngelHässleholms OK 1576:50 217:26
219Arvid KronmarKarlskrona SOK 2578:31 219:07
220Erik LauriFK Herkules 1582:28 223:04
221Gabriel AnderssonUlricehamns OK 2582:33 223:09
222Ville PakkanenEspoon Akilles 1585:40 226:16
223Ola LestebergKongsberg OL 1585:56 226:32
224Markus KariTio Rättens Män 1586:03 226:39
225Lasse August HelwegAllerød OK 1588:36 229:12
226Roland PerssonSkarpnäcks OL 1588:46 229:22
227Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1594:43 235:19
228Tuomas PulliASS Cavemen 1594:44 235:20
229Mathias FredrixonOK Skogshjortarna 2595:31 236:07
230Stefan LöfqvistGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1595:50 236:26
231Adam LiljaOK Enen 1599:00 239:36
232Fredrik ElwingerIF Thor 1600:04 240:40
233Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenNTNUI 6602:18 242:54
234Mats HolmbergOK Gränsen 1603:36 244:12
235Olle HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1604:01 244:37
236Pierre DanielssonOK Skogsfalken 2606:28 247:04
237Jakob EmanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1607:03 247:39
238Axel ErikssonOK Löftan 2607:53 248:29
239Andreas GrunderJärfälla OK 2609:41 250:17
240Björn OlofssonJämtland United609:45 250:21
241Daniel PoschSol Tranås 1609:49 250:25
242Nora GrafferNTNUI 5611:08 251:44
243Henrik EssungerSjövalla FK 1611:11 251:47
244Kristian Markhus BrekkeLillomarka OL 2612:25 253:01
245Hanna RangertKungälvs OK 2613:15 253:51
246Mika TonderSK Vuoksi 1614:10 254:46
247Erik ViklundOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1615:02 255:38
248Niklas LarssonIK Uven 1615:04 255:40
249Peter GrahnGöteborgs SK 1617:26 258:02
250Jonas K JohanssonOK Skogsfalken 1618:17 258:53
251Gustav le DousMölndal Outdoor IF 1625:08 265:44
252Martin BirkelundAsker SK 2625:42 266:18
253Erik AderstedtKungälvs OK 1627:15 267:51
254Lars NordströmIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2632:19 272:55
255Grzegorz NowakAzymut 45 Gdynia 1632:47 273:23
256Hampus NyholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1638:09 278:45
257Magne SætherFredrikstad SK 3638:16 278:52
258Simon SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1638:57 279:33
259Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskat 1640:13 280:49
260Timo LainemaTurun Metsänkävijät 3641:01 281:37
261Philip Bæk ChristiansenSøllerød OK 2641:06 281:42
262Lennart MorénHjärnarps OL 1641:31 282:07
263Kalle LindqvistSkogsluffarnas OK 1641:59 282:35
264Lukas WittenbecherLunds OK 3642:20 282:56
265Søren MadsenOK Sorø 1642:29 283:05
266Rasmus KihlSundbybergs IK 2645:50 286:26
267David LarssonLunds OK 2648:55 289:31
268Håkan HanssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2649:09 289:45
269Martin BeijerJönköpings OK 2650:23 290:59
270Anders JohanssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko650:24 291:00
271Claus CederbergBallerup OK 1655:52 296:28
272Rolf HustvedtOppsal Orientering 2657:22 297:58
273Ola HäggströmAndrarums IF 1658:31 299:07
274Conny EkstrandOK Älvsjö-Örby 1665:03 305:39
275Maya ArnesenHeming Orientering 2669:28 310:04
276Martin StrömgrenLinköpings OK 3670:57 311:33
277Olof PerssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2674:25 315:01
278Tobias SöderlundSkellefteå OK 1675:36 316:12
279Stefan LybertVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK679:38 320:14
280Jan NettelbjerJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3679:45 320:21
281Tomas NilssonOK Gipen 1685:38 326:14
282Steen StausholmFarumTisvilde OK 2701:46 342:22
283Bo LauriSnättringe SK 3712:08 352:44
284Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiö 1713:11 353:47
285Josefine AnderssonTäby OK 2713:25 354:01
286Agnes CarlssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3728:41 369:17
287Anna HellnerLunds OK 4732:41 373:17
288Anders LindgrenVallentuna-Össeby OL 1737:54 378:30
289Jonas NorénHelsingborgs SOK 2765:46 406:22
290Jamie RennieWCOC 1785:32 426:08
291Linda RuthströmJärla Orientering 3812:41 453:17
292Olle WindeliusFrosta OK 1834:49 475:25
-David BejbomJärla Orientering 1365:06 5:42
-Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjät 1413:18 53:54
-Erik WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2419:29 60:05
-Rinat GabitovEspoon Suunta 1420:50 61:26
-Klaus HaanpääPaimion Rasti 2463:35 104:11
-Axel NalbinFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1475:06 115:42
-Martin SigrandOK Södertörn 2478:51 119:27
-Stefan GraadHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2565:30 206:06
-Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF 2567:26 208:02
-Rein JørgensenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1571:47 212:23
-Jussi UusihonkoMalmö OK 1576:10 216:46
-Magnus JonssonSundsvalls OK 2614:14 254:50
-Mikael LöfvingIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3631:03 271:39
-Magnus TenghagenHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1637:21 277:57
-Rickard EhleskogTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2655:13 295:49
-Peter Friis ØstergaardAarhus 1900 orientering 1814:31 455:07
-Tobias FrichOK Roskilde 1822:00 462:36
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer