10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 5 - 3,1km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Johan HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 1310:32 0:00
2Akseli RuoholaMS Parma 1310:35 0:03
3Lucas BassetOK Linné 1310:38 0:06
4Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1310:40 0:08
5Elias Thorsdal MølnvikNTNUI 1310:43 0:11
6Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OK 1310:59 0:27
7Elias Bäcklund EkvallHalden SK 1312:05 1:33
8Erik RostMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1313:23 2:51
9Håkon Jarvis WestergårdTyrving IL 1313:28 2:56
10Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1313:33 3:01
11Esa HuttunenTurun Metsänkävijät 1313:39 3:07
12Jani LakanenKoovee 1313:40 3:08
13Lauri NenonenKalevan Rasti 1313:41 3:09
14Måns ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OK 1313:47 3:15
15Göran WinbladFredrikstad SK 1314:28 3:56
16Steinar KollerudLillomarka OL 1314:43 4:11
17Erik EngstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 2314:45 4:13
18Anders NordbergNydalens SK 1319:08 8:36
19Aleksi SorsaTampereen Pyrintö 1320:08 9:36
20Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 1320:17 9:45
21Janne MänkärläLynx 1320:19 9:47
22Leo JohanssonOK Kolmården 1320:19 9:47
23Erik HaajanenPargas IF 1320:21 9:49
24Raffael Huber SvenssonIFK Mora OK 1320:34 10:02
25Andreas HallIFK Lidingö SOK 1320:43 10:11
26Simon ImarkTullinge SK 1321:52 11:20
27Vitalii HychkoSävedalens AIK 1321:53 11:21
28Bartosz PawlakPaimion Rasti 1321:56 11:24
29Markus HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarna 1321:57 11:25
30Johannes RidefeltOK Linné 2322:00 11:28
31Gustav ÖhgrenOK Kåre 1322:53 12:21
32Erik Ivarsson SandbergOK Denseln 1323:33 13:01
33Pauli LeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1328:07 17:35
34Samuel AnderssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1328:16 17:44
35Mattias KarlssonVäxjö OK 1332:41 22:09
36Ben MitchellRajamäen Rykmentti 1333:42 23:10
37Justus VuoriTurun Suunnistajat 1333:53 23:21
38Simon SvenssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1334:17 23:45
39Oskar CarlborgOK Hällen 1334:37 24:05
40Daniel AttåsOK Tisaren 1335:08 24:36
41Erik HerneOK Ravinen 1335:16 24:44
42Karl WalheimÄrla IF 1335:24 24:52
43Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK 1336:05 25:33
44Sigurd Myhre AndreassenHalden SK 2338:56 28:24
45Tobias AlstadFrol IL / Verdal OK 1339:55 29:23
46Halvor SaunesNydalens SK 2340:14 29:42
47Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1340:15 29:43
48Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig 1340:23 29:51
49Michael DubachOL Norska 1342:39 32:07
50Nikita SomovKuzmolovo 1342:45 32:13
51Anders AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK 2343:32 33:00
52Erik AnderssonOK Orion 1343:41 33:09
53Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti 1343:42 33:10
54Laurits Bidstrup MøllerOK Pan Århus 1343:44 33:12
55Peter ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1343:55 33:23
56Daniel KoivistoVehkalahden Veikot 1344:32 34:00
57Daniel RoosAttunda OK 1349:22 38:50
58Olof SkoglundKils OK 1349:27 38:55
59Emil SeveliusOK Trian 1349:34 39:02
60Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUI 2350:25 39:53
61Andrey LamovStora Tuna OK 2351:46 41:14
62Nicola MüllerIFK Mora OK 2351:52 41:20
63Marcus CarlssonIF Hagen 1351:52 41:20
64Malthe PoulsenKarlskrona SOK 1351:54 41:22
65Isak GeliusSnättringe SK 1351:55 41:23
66Matthew FellbaumTurun Metsänkävijät 2351:56 41:24
67Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37 2351:59 41:27
68Oskar ArleboKFUM Örebro OK 1352:00 41:28
69Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK 1352:06 41:34
70Jonatan StåhlSundbybergs IK 1352:07 41:35
71Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat 1352:22 41:50
72Anton GunnarssonBredaryds SOK 1352:28 41:56
73Vytautas BeliunasIGTISA 1352:30 41:58
74Per WiréhnAsker SK 1352:31 41:59
75Charlie StoltRehns BK 1354:17 43:45
76Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SK 1354:24 43:52
77Veronika KalininaIFK Lidingö SOK 2354:48 44:16
78Victor AxbomOK Landehof 1357:51 47:19
79Emil KarlssonHestra IF 1361:42 51:10
80Vit KostejnÄrla IF 2361:42 51:10
81Hugo DjurstedtEksjö SOK 1364:41 54:09
82Vit Bravent'Kristiansand OK 1365:15 54:43
83Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö 2365:22 54:50
84Mathias HallJärla Orientering 2365:28 54:56
85Pontus LindblomOK Roxen 1365:49 55:17
86Oskar LundqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2368:41 58:09
87Eskil TryggöTrollhättans SOK 1372:08 61:36
88Filip BengtssonOK Orion 2372:37 62:05
89Assar HellströmOK Ravinen 2373:58 63:26
90David LundstenIFK Umeå 1374:04 63:32
91Henrik EliassonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3374:06 63:34
92Simon LarssonSävedalens AIK 2374:09 63:37
93Caj SnickarsOK77 1374:11 63:39
94Emil AndreassonOK Skogshjortarna 1374:29 63:57
95Oleksandr StarovOK Denseln 2374:37 64:05
96Carl CarlssonNyköpings OK 1374:54 64:22
97Victor HanssonJönköpings OK 1376:26 65:54
98Oskari SilventoinenKuopion Suunnistajat 1376:31 65:59
99Jim Øystein NybråtenTyrving IL 2376:34 66:02
100Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2378:30 67:58
101Philip PålssonSkåneslättens OL 1379:05 68:33
102Joar SvartholmBergnäsets AIK 1379:07 68:35
103Sigge LundedalOK Denseln 3380:45 70:13
104Oscar ModigOK Pan-Kristianstad 2380:46 70:14
105Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK 2381:07 70:35
106Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF 1382:12 71:40
107Anders GustafssonIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1385:48 75:16
108Pavel Yufanov-MishinNord West 1387:51 77:19
109Lasse Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 1387:59 77:27
110Wolfgang KampelBækkelagets SK 2388:19 77:47
111Anton HänströmTäby OK 1388:23 77:51
112Jacob BolinTullinge SK 2390:15 79:43
113Robert PedersenJärfälla OK 1390:18 79:46
114Thorstein WangNTNUI 3390:26 79:54
115Mats SöderbergKalmar OK 1390:45 80:13
116Thomas RexSundsvalls OK 1392:36 82:04
117Johan HagströmerOK Hällen 2392:39 82:07
118Sindre NordhagenOppsal Orientering 1392:42 82:10
119Carl-Johan HögbergOK Linné 3392:44 82:12
120Georg EklöwOK Södertörn 1393:12 82:40
121Mads Kruse JuhlOK Pan Århus 2393:17 82:45
122Jan SjödinOK Tisaren 2393:35 83:03
123Michael WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1393:46 83:14
124Martin KrivdaK.O.B. Choce? 1395:23 84:51
125Tobias ThorssonOK Löftan 1397:09 86:37
126Jesper Kullin AlfredssonLånghundra IF 1397:51 87:19
127Magnus AlbinssonOK Tyr 1398:40 88:08
128Felix AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK 1399:03 88:31
129Yngve VoldenMjøs-o 1399:11 88:39
130Karl PetterssonGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2399:15 88:43
131Loke AgmarkenHalmstad OK 1399:19 88:47
132Martin RinnbäckOK Ravinen 3399:24 88:52
133Rune ØstergaardSøllerød OK 1399:25 88:53
134Jakob GunnarssonLerums SOK 1399:48 89:16
135Simon BjörklundSävedalens AIK 3400:08 89:36
136Axel BlomFrölunda OL 1400:12 89:40
137Kalle ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat 1400:21 89:49
138Martin OldaeusVästerås SOK 1400:59 90:27
139Mattias JohanssonKamrat och IF KIF 1401:01 90:29
140Andreas JohanssonHalden SK 3404:25 93:53
141Otto LundmanOK Roslagen 1404:28 93:56
142Albin AnderssonMarkbygdens OK 1404:38 94:06
143Jørgen TegdanFreidig 2406:27 95:55
144Patrik SvedbergGävle OK 1407:45 97:13
145Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3407:52 97:20
146Annika SimonsenIK Hakarpspojkarna 2407:56 97:24
147Emil GrehnOK Rodhen 1409:57 99:25
148Arvid StrandbergSkogslöparna 1410:01 99:29
149Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 1410:32 100:00
150Per JohanssonMotala AIF OL 1410:34 100:02
151Teemu KöngäsSotkamon Jymy 1411:15 100:43
152Olle ElfströmOK Orinto 1415:41 105:09
153Jiri VistejnCzech West O-team 1416:12 105:40
154Andreas Bagger HagnerHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1416:22 105:50
155Andreas DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3416:31 105:59
156Anders BjergaardNydalens SK 3418:19 107:47
157Aaro NurmiainenLappeen Riento 1418:29 107:57
158Håkan PalmFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1418:48 108:16
159Andreas PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3418:52 108:20
160Mattias WestfältGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1418:53 108:21
161Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1421:16 110:44
162August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering 1421:49 111:17
163Thomas JohannessonRonneby OK 1423:26 112:54
164Simon DahlbergOK Nolaskogsarna 1424:36 114:04
165Lars LarssonU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1425:07 114:35
166Pär BrathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1425:10 114:38
167Olli SuonpääMS Parma 2426:54 116:22
168Lukas GustavssonCentrum OK 1427:01 116:29
169Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1427:26 116:54
170Lars HjerrildOK Pan Århus 3429:35 119:03
171Anders GranbergOK Klemmingen 1429:52 119:20
172Cristian LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1431:11 120:39
173Peter AronssonFK Friskus-Varberg 1431:28 120:56
174Lauri LindbergHauhon Sisu 1437:31 126:59
175Johann Lasouche40team 1437:38 127:06
176Przemyslaw ZuchmanskiUKS Orientus Lodz 1440:36 130:04
177Valtteri LahtiRastikarhut 1440:48 130:16
178Jens Kristian PedersenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1440:55 130:23
179Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen Ankkuri 2441:34 131:02
180Fredrik BerntssonSkåneslättens OL 2441:36 131:04
181Niklas WraneSöders-Tyresö 1441:56 131:24
182Per FredbergDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1442:13 131:41
183Albin DetterfeltLinköpings OK 2442:25 131:53
184Andreas LundholmUmeå OK 1442:30 131:58
185Šimon Mare?ekFinspångs SOK 1442:54 132:22
186Torstein HoleNydalens SK 4444:42 134:10
187Trond EvensenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1444:53 134:21
188August KollbergEksjö SOK 2444:55 134:23
189Robert FredriksenNTNUI 4445:00 134:28
190Egil EideTyrving IL 3446:47 136:15
191Simone BettegaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1446:47 136:15
192Tommy JohnssonOK Nackhe 1446:54 136:22
193Johan MyrénOK Orion 3447:14 136:42
194Maria Von SchmalenséeHaninge SOK 1448:37 138:05
195William NilssonNyköpings OK 2448:51 138:19
196Knut Ivar JohansenHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1451:55 141:23
197Anders OhlssonBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1455:41 145:09
198Daniel HellbergLunds OK 1458:12 147:40
199Tobias KarlssonSnättringe SK 2458:57 148:25
200Henrik UpsalBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1459:27 148:55
201Anders HåkanssonOK Orion 4461:18 150:46
202Jonas EdvardssonHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5464:42 154:10
203Henrik KroksmyrVäxjö OK 2464:55 154:23
204Jakob FranssonKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2467:39 157:07
205Ville PakkanenEspoon Akilles 1468:23 157:51
206Pontus ForsbergOK Kullingshof 1471:23 160:51
207Ulf JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 3472:22 161:50
208Thomas RoskifteOK Moss 1473:24 162:52
209John Olav RundeKristiansand OK 2473:36 163:04
210Arvid KronmarKarlskrona SOK 2473:41 163:09
211Johan PerssonAttunda OK 2473:53 163:21
212Andreas KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1473:56 163:24
213Jonas K JohanssonOK Skogsfalken 1474:49 164:17
214Nora GrafferNTNUI 5474:51 164:19
215Simon LarssonOK Kontinent 1477:32 167:00
216Jonatan AnderssonFalkenbergs OK 1478:02 167:30
217Asle Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1480:41 170:09
218Pontus AxellIFK Enskede 1480:53 170:21
219Simon EngelHässleholms OK 1487:20 176:48
220Mathias FredrixonOK Skogshjortarna 2488:52 178:20
221Markus KariTio Rättens Män 1489:43 179:11
222Anton OddmoOK Pan-Kristianstad 3494:13 183:41
223Gabriel AnderssonUlricehamns OK 2495:58 185:26
224Olle HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1497:50 187:18
225Jens LindquistLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2497:52 187:20
226Adam LiljaOK Enen 1497:55 187:23
227Ola LestebergKongsberg OL 1498:25 187:53
228Erik LauriFK Herkules 1499:02 188:30
229Mats HolmbergOK Gränsen 1499:45 189:13
230Axel ErikssonOK Löftan 2503:34 193:02
231Andreas GrunderJärfälla OK 2506:29 195:57
232Tuomas PulliASS Cavemen 1506:58 196:26
233Kristian Markhus BrekkeLillomarka OL 2507:01 196:29
234Roland PerssonSkarpnäcks OL 1507:49 197:17
235Pierre DanielssonOK Skogsfalken 2509:51 199:19
236Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1509:52 199:20
237Lasse August HelwegAllerød OK 1510:17 199:45
238Fredrik ElwingerIF Thor 1510:34 200:02
239Martin BirkelundAsker SK 2511:23 200:51
240Henrik EssungerSjövalla FK 1511:28 200:56
241Daniel PoschSol Tranås 1512:16 201:44
242Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenNTNUI 6512:32 202:00
243Hanna RangertKungälvs OK 2517:12 206:40
244Björn OlofssonJämtland United517:12 206:40
245Stefan LöfqvistGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1517:30 206:58
246Niklas LarssonIK Uven 1522:05 211:33
247Peter GrahnGöteborgs SK 1523:21 212:49
248Erik ViklundOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1523:30 212:58
249Jakob EmanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1530:09 219:37
250Gustav le DousMölndal Outdoor IF 1533:09 222:37
251Lennart MorénHjärnarps OL 1533:15 222:43
252Anders JohanssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko533:34 223:02
253Kalle LindqvistSkogsluffarnas OK 1534:06 223:34
254Philip Bæk ChristiansenSøllerød OK 2534:40 224:08
255Mika TonderSK Vuoksi 1535:30 224:58
256Søren MadsenOK Sorø 1539:54 229:22
257Erik AderstedtKungälvs OK 1540:30 229:58
258Lukas WittenbecherLunds OK 3549:20 238:48
259Simon SandgrenBromma-Vällingby SOK 1551:48 241:16
260Grzegorz NowakAzymut 45 Gdynia 1551:51 241:19
261Lars NordströmIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2552:04 241:32
262David LarssonLunds OK 2552:52 242:20
263Claus CederbergBallerup OK 1553:13 242:41
264Håkan HanssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2558:14 247:42
265Martin BeijerJönköpings OK 2558:15 247:43
266Timo LainemaTurun Metsänkävijät 3558:17 247:45
267Martin StrömgrenLinköpings OK 3558:19 247:47
268Hampus NyholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1558:44 248:12
269Rasmus KihlSundbybergs IK 2559:18 248:46
270Rolf HustvedtOppsal Orientering 2559:32 249:00
271Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskat 1559:48 249:16
272Magne SætherFredrikstad SK 3560:46 250:14
273Maya ArnesenHeming Orientering 2561:53 251:21
274Tobias SöderlundSkellefteå OK 1569:38 259:06
275Conny EkstrandOK Älvsjö-Örby 1571:15 260:43
276Ola HäggströmAndrarums IF 1571:23 260:51
277Jan NettelbjerJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3573:44 263:12
278Steen StausholmFarumTisvilde OK 2580:29 269:57
279Tomas NilssonOK Gipen 1586:48 276:16
280Stefan LybertVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK594:43 284:11
281Olof PerssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2598:31 287:59
282Bo LauriSnättringe SK 3601:25 290:53
283Agnes CarlssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3609:20 298:48
284Anders LindgrenVallentuna-Össeby OL 1617:11 306:39
285Josefine AnderssonTäby OK 2623:15 312:43
286Anna HellnerLunds OK 4634:24 323:52
287Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiö 1634:36 324:04
288Jonas NorénHelsingborgs SOK 2675:15 364:43
289Jamie RennieWCOC 1686:26 375:54
290Linda RuthströmJärla Orientering 3700:52 390:20
291Olle WindeliusFrosta OK 1743:10 432:38
-David BejbomJärla Orientering 1313:26 2:54
-Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjät 1343:39 33:07
-Rinat GabitovEspoon Suunta 1352:02 41:30
-Erik WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2352:03 41:31
-Klaus HaanpääPaimion Rasti 2388:04 77:32
-Martin SigrandOK Södertörn 2401:45 91:13
-Axel NalbinFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1425:07 114:35
-Daniel BjörnbergVästerås SOK 2432:04 121:32
-Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF 2461:36 151:04
-Jussi UusihonkoMalmö OK 1474:29 163:57
-Rein JørgensenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1474:47 164:15
-Stefan GraadHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2484:18 173:46
-Magnus JonssonSundsvalls OK 2517:34 207:02
-Magnus TenghagenHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1550:25 239:53
-Mikael LöfvingIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3557:03 246:31
-Rickard EhleskogTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2558:35 248:03
-Peter Friis ØstergaardAarhus 1900 orientering 1678:42 368:10
-Tobias FrichOK Roskilde 1732:44 422:12
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer