10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 4 - 13km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Rassmus AnderssonOK Linné 1288:51 0:00
2Ola MartnerOK Pan-Kristianstad 1298:17 9:26
3Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat 1298:35 9:44
4Riccardo ScaletHalden SK 1298:36 9:45
5Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1298:38 9:47
6Topi AnjalaKoovee 1298:39 9:48
7Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUI 1298:41 9:50
8Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjät 1298:43 9:52
9Samu HeiskaVehkalahden Veikot 1298:43 9:52
10Artem PopovMS Parma 1299:50 10:59
11Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö 1299:51 11:00
12Algirdas BartkeviciusOK Denseln 1299:53 11:02
13Johan HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 1299:53 11:02
14Tomas KubelkaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1299:53 11:02
15Andrey SalinSävedalens AIK 1299:54 11:03
16Einar MelsomFossum IF 1299:55 11:04
17Stian SundsvikFrol IL 1299:55 11:04
18Rasmus DjurhuusOK Pan Århus 1299:56 11:05
19Simon HodlerIFK Mora OK 1299:56 11:05
20Andreas HöyeFredrikstad SK 1299:57 11:06
21Kiril NikolovKalevan Rasti 1299:59 11:08
22Scott FraserTurun Metsänkävijät 1300:02 11:11
23Bartosz PawlakPaimion Rasti 1300:03 11:12
24Filip DahlgrenHagaby GoIF Örebro 1300:04 11:13
25Juha SorvistoVaajakosken Terä 1300:08 11:17
26Maxime RauturierAngelniemen Ankkuri 1300:09 11:18
27Karl FremstadIL Tyrving 1300:11 11:20
28Gustav BergmanOK Ravinen 1302:23 13:32
29Simon ImarkTullinge SK 1306:50 17:59
30Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OK 1306:52 18:01
31Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK 1313:14 24:23
32Alan CherryNydalens Skiklub 1313:20 24:29
33Simon KarlssonÄrla IF 1313:22 24:31
34Martin NilssonLillomarka OL 1322:07 33:16
35Hector HainesIFK Lidingö SOK 1322:09 33:18
36Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx 1322:10 33:19
37Andreu Blanes ReigSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1322:13 33:22
38Vilius AleliunasIGTISA 1322:15 33:24
39Sergey DetkovHiisirasti 1322:16 33:25
40Henrik LöfåsStora Tuna OK 1322:19 33:28
41Jonas EngströmOK Hällen 1322:23 33:32
42Emil ØbroOK Orion 1322:27 33:36
43Oskar AndrénOK Tisaren 1322:28 33:37
44Olof ErikssonOK Linné 2322:42 33:51
45Albert AskengrenBergnäsets AIK 1322:47 33:56
46Alex CarcasTurun Metsänkävijät 2326:32 37:41
47Martin JanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2326:36 37:45
48Mattis HoltFreidig 1326:37 37:46
49Vegard ØlstadBækkelagets SK 1326:38 37:47
50Alain DenzlerJärla Orientering 1331:15 42:24
51Markus LarssonHestra IF 1332:41 43:50
52Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OK 1336:59 48:08
53Patrik MartnerIFK Göteborg Orientering 2337:01 48:10
54Oskar MalmbergIFK Umeå 1337:05 48:14
55Mikhail KuleshovEspoon Suunta 1337:25 48:34
56Valentin KoziavinSnättringe SK 1337:26 48:35
57Roman BondarenkoRehns BK 1337:49 48:58
58Isac von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre 1337:51 49:00
59Marc Serralonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna 1337:51 49:00
60Elias Bäcklund EkvallHalden SK 2337:53 49:02
61Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker SK 1337:55 49:04
62Viktor SkoogKils OK 1337:56 49:05
63Bryan Russel-KeelyIFK Lidingö SOK 2337:58 49:07
64Leo JohanssonOK Kolmården 1338:00 49:09
65Oskar DanielsAttunda OK 1338:00 49:09
66Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OK 1338:01 49:10
67Halvor SaunesNydalens Skiklub 2338:03 49:12
68Lars LauloHeming Orientering 1338:04 49:13
69Andreas BerganderEksjö SOK 1338:06 49:15
70Daniel NilssonNyköpings OK 1338:09 49:18
71Arvid NordIK Hakarpspojkarna 1338:12 49:21
72Tapio PeräRajamäen Rykmentti 1338:14 49:23
73Saul KlemolaKoovee 2338:17 49:26
74Olle BergstedtMarkbygdens OK 1347:13 58:22
75Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1347:28 58:37
76Erik BlomgrenStora Tuna OK 2352:06 63:15
77Petter Marki ErichsenKristiansand OK 2352:47 63:56
78Otakar HirsHelsingin Suunnistajat 2362:14 73:23
79Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1362:19 73:28
80Ari-Pekka JoensuuPaimion Rasti 2362:20 73:29
81Per SjögrenKFUM Örebro OK 1362:21 73:30
82Nils SpetzUlricehamns OK 1362:22 73:31
83Lukas KatvalaKarlskrona SOK 1362:22 73:31
84Jan SchulhofSöders-Tyresö 1362:24 73:33
85Johan HerbertTäby OK 1362:24 73:33
86Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SK 1362:26 73:35
87Dan EngbergJärla Orientering 2362:27 73:36
88Mattias NilssonOK Alehof 1362:29 73:38
89Justus VuoriTurun Suunnistajat 1363:01 74:10
90Emil AuseliusBredaryds SOK 1365:42 76:51
91Are WigaardOppsal Orientering 1365:46 76:55
92Aapo AaltioKuopion Suunnistajat 1365:46 76:55
93Björn HellrupOK Pan-Kristianstad 2365:47 76:56
94Janne KuningasLappeen Riento 1365:52 77:01
95Ruairi ShortOK Linné 3366:59 78:08
96Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2369:13 80:22
97Nick BarrableOK Ravinen 2369:15 80:24
98Daniel SergeevKuzmolovo 1369:19 80:28
99Jan ShanelNydalens Skiklub 3370:42 81:51
100Stefan SjölundSkogslöparna 1371:40 82:49
101Nils EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1371:46 82:55
102Jonas KjällCentrum OK 1371:51 83:00
103Sven GranforsOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1372:26 83:35
104Haakon IngvaldsenKamrat och IF KIF 1372:27 83:36
105Joar GjerdahlKonnerud IL 1372:29 83:38
106Albin AnderssonOK Ravinen 3372:30 83:39
107Ronny FalkSundbybergs IK 1372:33 83:42
108Christoffer JohanssonTrollhättans SOK 1372:36 83:45
109Patrik LindÄrla IF 2372:43 83:52
110Dmitry PolyakovNord West 1375:50 86:59
111Eirik RavnanIL Tyrving 2375:57 87:06
112Linus BohmanMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2376:38 87:47
113Kevin StåhlOK Hammaren 1378:09 89:18
114Anders HederskogIFK Göteborg Orientering 3378:10 89:19
115Johan EklövTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1378:11 89:20
116Håvard Mo VaadalNTNUI 2378:13 89:22
117Sabin CoupatKongsberg OL 2378:13 89:22
118Tommy LindbergOK Roslagen 1378:16 89:25
119William LundstedtMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2378:21 89:30
120Ladislav SemradFinspångs SOK 1378:22 89:31
121Viktor OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2378:26 89:35
122Björn JohannessonOK Löftan 1378:29 89:38
123Richard HejdenbergGävle OK 1378:32 89:41
124Simon AnderssonOK Rodhen 1381:25 92:34
125Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat 1381:29 92:38
126Sergei GorlanovRastivarsat 1381:34 92:43
127Simon Thrane HansenSøllerød OK 1381:38 92:47
128Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma 2381:39 92:48
129Matthew FellbaumFredrikstad SK 2382:08 93:17
130Joakim SkärlénHaninge SOK 1382:21 93:30
131Mattias ZachrissonOK Roxen 1382:21 93:30
132Ville ForsströmOK Raseborg 1382:22 93:31
133Jonas BergdahlOK Orinto 1382:24 93:33
134Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-Veikot 1384:36 95:45
135Simon NavratilTSM Praha 1385:29 96:38
136Oskar EngmanNyköpings OK 2390:14 101:23
137David GottfridssonLillomarka OL 2390:17 101:26
138Hans BrolundOK Denseln 3390:18 101:27
139Sören KindlundOK Tyr 1392:20 103:29
140Antti JärvenpääOK77 1392:22 103:31
141Janis TamuzsOK Klemmingen 1392:22 103:31
142Hugo LindellLånghundra IF 1392:27 103:36
143Gustav JohnssonIFK Mora OK 2392:44 103:53
144Tomas LandovskyHellas Orientering 1397:02 108:11
145Mathias Syversen Waage HermstadFreidig 3397:08 108:17
146Johan KarlssonOK Kåre 2399:35 110:44
147Sigurd Myhre AndreassenHalden SK 3401:09 112:18
148Erik BengtssonSävedalens AIK 2401:11 112:20
149Rasmus MöllerKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1401:18 112:27
150Mikael JanssonIFK Lidingö SOK 3401:39 112:48
151Tobias KjellOK Hällen 2401:56 113:05
152Jonas Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 1406:00 117:09
153Tony BjörlingDomnarvets GOIF 1406:01 117:10
154Olle HedmanIF Hagen 1406:03 117:12
155Torbjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF 2406:07 117:16
156Dag StridhOK Nolaskogsarna 1406:12 117:21
157Miika VehmasEspoon Suunta 2406:24 117:33
158Erik Barr ZeilonSkåneslättens OL 1407:30 118:39
159Rhys Findlay-RobinsonOK Södertörn 1408:46 119:55
160Brent GodmanGotlands OF 1408:48 119:57
161Anders AxlingSundsvalls OK 1409:03 120:12
162Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig 2409:04 120:13
163Erik AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1409:06 120:15
164Edvin KarlssonOK Denseln 2409:08 120:17
165Simen BallangrudMjøs-o 1409:08 120:17
166Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1409:09 120:18
167Pan TomanekKVS Šumperk 1409:10 120:19
168Gabriel SturessonLerums SOK 1409:16 120:25
169Tobias Karlsmose SvarerOK Pan Århus 2409:28 120:37
170Håkon LundKongsberg OL 1409:30 120:39
171Dimitri KonovalovKouvolan Suunnistajat 1417:51 129:00
172Christian VogelsangNydalens Skiklub 4418:05 129:14
173Janne Ala-ÄijäläRasti-Lukko 1419:07 130:16
174Fredrik BromanAlfta-Ösa OK 1419:14 130:23
175Alfred LönnVästerås SOK 1420:25 131:34
176Håkan AnderssonHalmstad OK 1422:24 133:33
177Niklas CedstedtVallentuna-Össeby OL 1422:27 133:36
178Lennart BengtssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1422:29 133:38
179Michal KalataRonneby OK 1425:31 136:40
180Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrett 1425:33 136:42
181Love CarlssonOK Orion 2430:08 141:17
182Fredrik KarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3430:10 141:19
183Mikael PihelOK Tisaren 2430:13 141:22
184Håkan GunnarssonFK Göingarna 1430:13 141:22
185Bo SegermanIF Thor 1432:15 143:24
186Jani RiissanenEspoon Akilles 1440:49 151:58
187Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjät 2440:50 151:59
188Joona OjapaloLynx 2441:32 152:41
189Daniel OlssonUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3443:14 154:23
190Jakob FranssonKFUM Örebro OK 2444:56 156:05
191Christian ReuschHeming Orientering 2444:59 156:08
192Peter EttlingTjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 1445:13 156:22
193Juste RaimbaultGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1445:14 156:23
194Trym IslandOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1445:16 156:25
195Elmeri VoutilainenSiilin Rasti 1445:19 156:28
196Lars-Inge ArnevikRingerike OL 1445:20 156:29
197Per-Markus JönssonKalmar OK 1445:22 156:31
198Espen WigaardOppsal Orientering 2445:28 156:37
199Simon RuneforsVäxjö OK 2445:28 156:37
200Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren Pamaus 1445:29 156:38
201Emil AnderssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1445:31 156:40
202Tomáš ThořTSM Ještědské oblasti 1445:33 156:42
203Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering 1445:35 156:44
204Håkan PetterssonOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1445:44 156:53
205Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon Kullervo 1446:20 157:29
206Jörgen HectorSnättringe SK 2446:23 157:32
207Ingemar NeuhauserEksjö SOK 2446:29 157:38
208Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUI 6446:34 157:43
209Jesper LagerbergOK Södertörn 2446:37 157:46
210Håkon GjerdeIndre Østfold OK 1450:08 161:17
211Tommi ViitasaariVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 1450:13 161:22
212Arvid HammarFK Herkules 1450:17 161:26
213Henrik TrolinForsa OK 1450:18 161:27
214Niklas HenrikssonAttunda OK 2450:42 161:51
215Lars-Erik HaslerSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1450:45 161:54
216Simon NybergNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1450:46 161:55
217Martin BellanderGustavsbergs OK 1457:42 168:51
218Oleg SKS VokulovSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 1463:26 174:35
219Jonas ErlandssonRehns BK 2463:27 174:36
220Per BerghTullinge SK 2465:43 176:52
221Tomi SilvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2465:44 176:53
222Andres RöömSK Vuoksi 1465:46 176:55
223Fredrik JohanssonLinköpings OK 2465:47 176:56
224Gustav BoquistIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1467:14 178:23
225Erik JohanssonOK Tranan 1467:22 178:31
226Niclas BehrenfeldtSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1480:00 191:09
227Aleksandr ManoilovJärfälla OK 2482:22 193:31
228Aron Laurell HåkanssonKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1482:25 193:34
229Henrik ÅbergIF Thor 2482:26 193:35
230Trond KortnerRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1487:28 198:37
231Alexey ErmachenkovKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1487:31 198:40
232Erik AnderssonIK Gandvik 1489:02 200:11
233Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskat 1489:40 200:49
234Per ForsgrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3490:30 201:39
235David LundstenOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1494:20 205:29
236Sondre KristiansenNTNUI 4494:22 205:31
237Fredrik GustafssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1494:23 205:32
238Stig InstanesIF Sturla 1494:28 205:37
239Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu 1495:12 206:21
240Daniel HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1498:33 209:42
241Rickard IngessonLunds OK 1503:28 214:37
242Donatas KontautasOK Moss 1503:30 214:39
243Ross SmithOK Linné 4508:23 219:32
244Tomas AlbinssonOK Österåker 1509:44 220:53
245Julius MolsenSøllerød OK 2512:54 224:03
246Andreas EngOK Enen 1514:49 225:58
247Jan HjortFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1514:52 226:01
248Mårten SundhSundbybergs IK 2516:02 227:11
249Tokola JussiTio Rättens Män 1521:41 232:50
250Joel BohmanRånäs OK 1521:43 232:52
251Rikard TynellVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1521:58 233:07
252Erik MöllerOK Södertörn 3522:04 233:13
253Markus MononenKemiön Kiilat 1522:33 233:42
254Jerker ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2523:50 234:59
255Mattias BårströmOK Klemmingen 2523:52 235:01
256Jorrit BoekelCentrum OK 2523:55 235:04
257Kjell AlmgrenOK Ravinen 4523:57 235:06
258Antti KarhunenTurun Metsänkävijät 3523:58 235:07
259Oliver HagmanOK Roslagen 2524:06 235:15
260Asbjörn GrøvlenJärfälla OK 3524:12 235:21
261Henrik FlordalTacton Systems AB 1525:59 237:08
262Joakim BergBromma-Vällingby SOK 1527:06 238:15
263Jörgen AxelssonMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1531:47 242:56
264Uno TorstenssonVäddö 88 1532:01 243:10
265Mikael AxelssonOK Skogshjortarna 2532:07 243:16
266Joakim OlssonVäsby OK 1534:00 245:09
267Pellervo KässiSaarijärven Pullistus 1535:32 246:41
268Yngve VoldenMjøs-o 2541:49 252:58
269Hans LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 4552:16 263:25
270Simon KappelHaninge SOK 2553:41 264:50
271Sven-Anders MelinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3572:20 283:29
272Magnus FredrikssonKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1573:10 284:19
273Viktor LundénAvesta OK / Sala OK 1573:31 284:40
274Juha JokelaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1578:45 289:54
275Magnus JonssonSundsvalls OK 2578:56 290:05
276Patrik ÄppelgranSnättringe SK 3580:24 291:33
277Matti TammiSK Suuntavaisto 1591:07 302:16
278Simon KappelHaninge SOK 3591:08 302:17
279Göran KampegårdIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1591:10 302:19
280Eric JaremalmTäby OK 2591:21 302:30
281Anders PlattJärla Orientering 3598:31 309:40
282Martin ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK 1599:15 310:24
283Mats HuttunenKorven Honka 1599:17 310:26
284John Olav RundeKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3601:42 312:51
285Patrik ServinLånghundra IF 2609:37 320:46
286Hampus WestmanVästerås SOK 2610:07 321:16
287Anton GumaeliusWaxholms OK 1624:46 335:55
288Olle SvangrenGotlands OF 2637:32 348:41
289Robert IrestigSMHI IF 1648:45 359:54
290Stefan WennbergSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1678:37 389:46
291Mathias KarlåBallerup OK 1701:06 412:15
292Gard AntonsenFredrikstad SK 3701:07 412:16
293Anton BernevingOK Gipen 1718:21 429:30
294Matilda AhlquistJärla Orientering 4735:20 446:29
295Benoît-Louis RoussonHautes Vosges Orientation 1739:54 451:03
296Christophe SchneiderASO Sillery 1818:03 529:12
-Jaakko MäkeläSuunta-Sepot 1378:14 89:23
-Jacob VikströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1378:16 89:25
-Henrik UpsalNTNUI 3380:17 91:26
-Eetu HolmbergRastikarhut 1419:10 130:19
-Simen WästlundBækkelagets SK 2425:38 136:47
-Simon AnderssonOK Kullingshof 1437:07 148:16
303Christian KronbergIF Femman 1445:16 156:25
-Tomas LiljaSöders-Tyresö 2446:27 157:36
-Jonas AxénMotala AIF OL 1446:37 157:46
-Johan ÅttingLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3450:28 161:37
-Lauri AaltonenHyvinkään Rasti 1463:28 174:37
-Anders WidegrenJämtland United494:24 205:33
-Ingemar MagnussonOK Måsen 1530:23 241:32
-Thomas LjungqvistTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3558:57 270:06
-Emma HagrotTäby OK 3559:53 271:02
-Axel BerlinEiker OL 1572:35 283:44
-Robert NilssonLustens OK / SK Örnen 1648:31 359:40
-Anders OhlinRånäs OK 2662:09 373:18
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer