10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 4 - 9,5km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Rassmus AnderssonOK Linné 1266:48 0:00
2Ola MartnerOK Pan-Kristianstad 1273:39 6:51
3Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat 1273:47 6:59
4Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1273:48 7:00
5Riccardo ScaletHalden SK 1273:49 7:01
6Topi AnjalaKoovee 1273:51 7:03
7Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUI 1273:52 7:04
8Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjät 1273:54 7:06
9Samu HeiskaVehkalahden Veikot 1273:56 7:08
10Gustav BergmanOK Ravinen 1276:16 9:28
11Andrey SalinSävedalens AIK 1276:18 9:30
12Artem PopovMS Parma 1276:19 9:31
13Tomas KubelkaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1276:20 9:32
14Einar MelsomFossum IF 1276:21 9:33
15Rasmus DjurhuusOK Pan Århus 1276:22 9:34
16Kiril NikolovKalevan Rasti 1276:24 9:36
17Stian SundsvikFrol IL 1276:25 9:37
18Scott FraserTurun Metsänkävijät 1276:26 9:38
19Johan HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 1276:27 9:39
20Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö 1276:28 9:40
21Juha SorvistoVaajakosken Terä 1276:29 9:41
22Algirdas BartkeviciusOK Denseln 1276:30 9:42
23Bartosz PawlakPaimion Rasti 1276:31 9:43
24Simon HodlerIFK Mora OK 1276:32 9:44
25Andreas HöyeFredrikstad SK 1276:33 9:45
26Filip DahlgrenHagaby GoIF Örebro 1276:33 9:45
27Maxime RauturierAngelniemen Ankkuri 1276:35 9:47
28Karl FremstadIL Tyrving 1276:36 9:48
29Simon ImarkTullinge SK 1282:04 15:16
30Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OK 1282:07 15:19
31Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK 1288:33 21:45
32Alan CherryNydalens Skiklub 1288:36 21:48
33Simon KarlssonÄrla IF 1288:39 21:51
34Hector HainesIFK Lidingö SOK 1293:24 26:36
35Sergey DetkovHiisirasti 1293:25 26:37
36Martin NilssonLillomarka OL 1293:27 26:39
37Henrik LöfåsStora Tuna OK 1293:30 26:42
38Jonas EngströmOK Hällen 1293:32 26:44
39Vilius AleliunasIGTISA 1293:33 26:45
40Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx 1293:34 26:46
41Andreu Blanes ReigSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1293:35 26:47
42Olof ErikssonOK Linné 2293:37 26:49
43Emil ØbroOK Orion 1293:38 26:50
44Oskar AndrénOK Tisaren 1293:41 26:53
45Albert AskengrenBergnäsets AIK 1293:46 26:58
46Markus LarssonHestra IF 1296:24 29:36
47Martin JanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2297:39 30:51
48Mattis HoltFreidig 1297:40 30:52
49Alex CarcasTurun Metsänkävijät 2297:42 30:54
50Vegard ØlstadBækkelagets SK 1297:43 30:55
51Alain DenzlerJärla Orientering 1303:45 36:57
52Olle BergstedtMarkbygdens OK 1305:02 38:14
53Elias Bäcklund EkvallHalden SK 2305:55 39:07
54Mikhail KuleshovEspoon Suunta 1306:32 39:44
55Valentin KoziavinSnättringe SK 1306:35 39:47
56Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OK 1311:08 44:20
57Patrik MartnerIFK Göteborg Orientering 2311:10 44:22
58Oskar MalmbergIFK Umeå 1311:17 44:29
59Roman BondarenkoRehns BK 1313:16 46:28
60Saul KlemolaKoovee 2313:19 46:31
61Viktor SkoogKils OK 1313:21 46:33
62Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OK 1313:31 46:43
63Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker SK 1313:33 46:45
64Arvid NordIK Hakarpspojkarna 1313:33 46:45
65Halvor SaunesNydalens Skiklub 2313:37 46:49
66Marc Serralonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna 1313:42 46:54
67Andreas BerganderEksjö SOK 1313:43 46:55
68Daniel NilssonNyköpings OK 1313:43 46:55
69Isac von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre 1313:48 47:00
70Oskar DanielsAttunda OK 1313:51 47:03
71Lars LauloHeming Orientering 1313:53 47:05
72Bryan Russel-KeelyIFK Lidingö SOK 2313:57 47:09
73Leo JohanssonOK Kolmården 1314:07 47:19
74Tapio PeräRajamäen Rykmentti 1314:10 47:22
75Petter Marki ErichsenKristiansand OK 2314:15 47:27
76Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1316:58 50:10
77Justus VuoriTurun Suunnistajat 1319:03 52:15
78Erik BlomgrenStora Tuna OK 2320:29 53:41
79Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SK 1331:48 65:00
80Otakar HirsHelsingin Suunnistajat 2332:47 65:59
81Ari-Pekka JoensuuPaimion Rasti 2332:52 66:04
82Dan EngbergJärla Orientering 2332:55 66:07
83Johan HerbertTäby OK 1332:57 66:09
84Nils SpetzUlricehamns OK 1332:59 66:11
85Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1333:02 66:14
86Jan SchulhofSöders-Tyresö 1333:04 66:16
87Per SjögrenKFUM Örebro OK 1333:05 66:17
88Lukas KatvalaKarlskrona SOK 1333:06 66:18
89Mattias NilssonOK Alehof 1333:09 66:21
90Linus BohmanMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2335:42 68:54
91Emil AuseliusBredaryds SOK 1339:30 72:42
92Aapo AaltioKuopion Suunnistajat 1339:33 72:45
93Janne KuningasLappeen Riento 1339:39 72:51
94Are WigaardOppsal Orientering 1339:41 72:53
95Björn HellrupOK Pan-Kristianstad 2339:42 72:54
96Daniel SergeevKuzmolovo 1339:45 72:57
97Ruairi ShortOK Linné 3339:47 72:59
98Nils EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1339:48 73:00
99Jan ShanelNydalens Skiklub 3339:51 73:03
100Eirik RavnanIL Tyrving 2339:56 73:08
101Jonas KjällCentrum OK 1339:57 73:09
102Stefan SjölundSkogslöparna 1339:59 73:11
103Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2342:07 75:19
104Dmitry PolyakovNord West 1342:09 75:21
105Sven GranforsOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1342:13 75:25
106Albin AnderssonOK Ravinen 3342:15 75:27
107Joar GjerdahlKonnerud IL 1342:17 75:29
108Nick BarrableOK Ravinen 2342:21 75:33
109Haakon IngvaldsenKamrat och IF KIF 1342:26 75:38
110Ronny FalkSundbybergs IK 1342:30 75:42
111Patrik LindÄrla IF 2342:38 75:50
112Christoffer JohanssonTrollhättans SOK 1342:41 75:53
113Ville ForsströmOK Raseborg 1342:43 75:55
114Jonas BergdahlOK Orinto 1342:45 75:57
115Joakim SkärlénHaninge SOK 1342:50 76:02
116Mattias ZachrissonOK Roxen 1342:50 76:02
117Björn JohannessonOK Löftan 1342:56 76:08
118Johan EklövTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1348:27 81:39
119Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat 1348:28 81:40
120Sabin CoupatKongsberg OL 2348:28 81:40
121Anders HederskogIFK Göteborg Orientering 3348:30 81:42
122Håvard Mo VaadalNTNUI 2348:31 81:43
123William LundstedtMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2348:34 81:46
124Ladislav SemradFinspångs SOK 1348:36 81:48
125Sergei GorlanovRastivarsat 1348:38 81:50
126Viktor OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2348:40 81:52
127Kevin StåhlOK Hammaren 1348:43 81:55
128Tommy LindbergOK Roslagen 1348:45 81:57
129Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma 2348:46 81:58
130Richard HejdenbergGävle OK 1348:48 82:00
131Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-Veikot 1348:57 82:09
132Gustav JohnssonIFK Mora OK 2351:30 84:42
133Matthew FellbaumFredrikstad SK 2354:20 87:32
134Simon AnderssonOK Rodhen 1354:32 87:44
135Simon Thrane HansenSøllerød OK 1354:35 87:47
136Simon NavratilTSM Praha 1356:40 89:52
137Tomas LandovskyHellas Orientering 1356:43 89:55
138Johan KarlssonOK Kåre 2358:53 92:05
139David GottfridssonLillomarka OL 2359:02 92:14
140Oskar EngmanNyköpings OK 2359:04 92:16
141Hans BrolundOK Denseln 3359:05 92:17
142Mikael JanssonIFK Lidingö SOK 3365:16 98:28
143Rasmus MöllerKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1365:18 98:30
144Erik BengtssonSävedalens AIK 2365:19 98:31
145Tobias KjellOK Hällen 2365:23 98:35
146Erik Barr ZeilonSkåneslättens OL 1365:28 98:40
147Sigurd Myhre AndreassenHalden SK 3365:31 98:43
148Janis TamuzsOK Klemmingen 1365:35 98:47
149Sören KindlundOK Tyr 1365:38 98:50
150Antti JärvenpääOK77 1365:39 98:51
151Mathias Syversen Waage HermstadFreidig 3365:43 98:55
152Hugo LindellLånghundra IF 1365:46 98:58
153Torbjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF 2367:06 100:18
154Dag StridhOK Nolaskogsarna 1367:10 100:22
155Miika VehmasEspoon Suunta 2367:14 100:26
156Jonas Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 1373:40 106:52
157Tony BjörlingDomnarvets GOIF 1373:41 106:53
158Olle HedmanIF Hagen 1373:44 106:56
159Tobias Karlsmose SvarerOK Pan Århus 2378:48 112:00
160Håkon LundKongsberg OL 1378:53 112:05
161Simen BallangrudMjøs-o 1378:55 112:07
162Rhys Findlay-RobinsonOK Södertörn 1378:56 112:08
163Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1378:57 112:09
164Edvin KarlssonOK Denseln 2378:58 112:10
165Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig 2379:00 112:12
166Erik AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1379:02 112:14
167Pan TomanekKVS Šumperk 1379:04 112:16
168Gabriel SturessonLerums SOK 1379:06 112:18
169Lennart BengtssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1379:08 112:20
170Anders AxlingSundsvalls OK 1379:18 112:30
171Brent GodmanGotlands OF 1379:27 112:39
172Håkan AnderssonHalmstad OK 1380:15 113:27
173Niklas CedstedtVallentuna-Össeby OL 1380:19 113:31
174Fredrik BromanAlfta-Ösa OK 1380:26 113:38
175Alfred LönnVästerås SOK 1380:40 113:52
176Janne Ala-ÄijäläRasti-Lukko 1381:50 115:02
177Bo SegermanIF Thor 1381:54 115:06
178Dimitri KonovalovKouvolan Suunnistajat 1383:24 116:36
179Christian VogelsangNydalens Skiklub 4383:37 116:49
180Fredrik KarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3383:43 116:55
181Michal KalataRonneby OK 1391:31 124:43
182Mikael PihelOK Tisaren 2391:36 124:48
183Daniel OlssonUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3393:19 126:31
184Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrett 1395:26 128:38
185Håkan GunnarssonFK Göingarna 1396:16 129:28
186Love CarlssonOK Orion 2396:20 129:32
187Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjät 2400:23 133:35
188Joona OjapaloLynx 2400:46 133:58
189Ingemar NeuhauserEksjö SOK 2407:34 140:46
190Jörgen HectorSnättringe SK 2407:38 140:50
191Henrik TrolinForsa OK 1407:39 140:51
192Niklas HenrikssonAttunda OK 2407:44 140:56
193Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon Kullervo 1407:45 140:57
194Jani RiissanenEspoon Akilles 1408:31 141:43
195Jakob FranssonKFUM Örebro OK 2408:35 141:47
196Christian ReuschHeming Orientering 2408:41 141:53
197Oleg SKS VokulovSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 1409:29 142:41
198Peter EttlingTjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 1413:17 146:29
199Håkan PetterssonOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1413:21 146:33
200Juste RaimbaultGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1414:16 147:28
201Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering 1414:18 147:30
202Trym IslandOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1414:20 147:32
203Per-Markus JönssonKalmar OK 1414:21 147:33
204Tomáš ThořTSM Ještědské oblasti 1414:21 147:33
205Emil AnderssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1414:23 147:35
206Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUI 6414:24 147:36
207Simon RuneforsVäxjö OK 2414:26 147:38
208Elmeri VoutilainenSiilin Rasti 1414:27 147:39
209Espen WigaardOppsal Orientering 2414:28 147:40
210Håkon GjerdeIndre Østfold OK 1414:28 147:40
211Jesper LagerbergOK Södertörn 2414:30 147:42
212Lars-Inge ArnevikRingerike OL 1414:31 147:43
213Arvid HammarFK Herkules 1414:32 147:44
214Tommi ViitasaariVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 1414:33 147:45
215Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren Pamaus 1414:34 147:46
216Lars-Erik HaslerSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1414:37 147:49
217Simon NybergNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1414:39 147:51
218Jonas ErlandssonRehns BK 2414:45 147:57
219Martin BellanderGustavsbergs OK 1421:30 154:42
220Tomi SilvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2423:11 156:23
221Andres RöömSK Vuoksi 1423:14 156:26
222Fredrik JohanssonLinköpings OK 2423:16 156:28
223Per BerghTullinge SK 2423:19 156:31
224Gustav BoquistIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1435:40 168:52
225Erik JohanssonOK Tranan 1436:13 169:25
226Niclas BehrenfeldtSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1439:13 172:25
227Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskat 1439:20 172:32
228Alexey ErmachenkovKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1439:23 172:35
229Henrik ÅbergIF Thor 2440:40 173:52
230Erik AnderssonIK Gandvik 1440:42 173:54
231Aleksandr ManoilovJärfälla OK 2440:44 173:56
232Per ForsgrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3442:19 175:31
233Aron Laurell HåkanssonKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1444:52 178:04
234Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu 1453:53 187:05
235Trond KortnerRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1455:53 189:05
236Ross SmithOK Linné 4457:23 190:35
237Rickard IngessonLunds OK 1457:45 190:57
238Sondre KristiansenNTNUI 4457:47 190:59
239Donatas KontautasOK Moss 1457:50 191:02
240Stig InstanesIF Sturla 1457:52 191:04
241Daniel HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1457:54 191:06
242Fredrik GustafssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1458:00 191:12
243David LundstenOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1462:05 195:17
244Tomas AlbinssonOK Österåker 1462:42 195:54
245Julius MolsenSøllerød OK 2462:44 195:56
246Mårten SundhSundbybergs IK 2467:35 200:47
247Henrik FlordalTacton Systems AB 1469:06 202:18
248Andreas EngOK Enen 1477:54 211:06
249Rikard TynellVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1477:55 211:07
250Erik MöllerOK Södertörn 3477:58 211:10
251Jan HjortFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1478:01 211:13
252Joakim OlssonVäsby OK 1478:09 211:21
253Markus MononenKemiön Kiilat 1478:17 211:29
254Tokola JussiTio Rättens Män 1485:49 219:01
255Joel BohmanRånäs OK 1485:53 219:05
256Pellervo KässiSaarijärven Pullistus 1486:05 219:17
257Jorrit BoekelCentrum OK 2490:31 223:43
258Jerker ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2490:33 223:45
259Mikael AxelssonOK Skogshjortarna 2490:36 223:48
260Joakim BergBromma-Vällingby SOK 1490:38 223:50
261Kjell AlmgrenOK Ravinen 4490:40 223:52
262Antti KarhunenTurun Metsänkävijät 3490:44 223:56
263Asbjörn GrøvlenJärfälla OK 3490:44 223:56
264Mattias BårströmOK Klemmingen 2490:46 223:58
265Uno TorstenssonVäddö 88 1490:50 224:02
266Oliver HagmanOK Roslagen 2490:53 224:05
267Hans LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 4490:54 224:06
268Jörgen AxelssonMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1490:56 224:08
269Simon KappelHaninge SOK 2496:04 229:16
270Yngve VoldenMjøs-o 2505:46 238:58
271Magnus FredrikssonKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1521:58 255:10
272Juha JokelaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1522:48 256:00
273Magnus JonssonSundsvalls OK 2522:56 256:08
274Sven-Anders MelinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3531:23 264:35
275Patrik ÄppelgranSnättringe SK 3532:29 265:41
276Viktor LundénAvesta OK / Sala OK 1532:42 265:54
277Eric JaremalmTäby OK 2545:01 278:13
278Göran KampegårdIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1545:09 278:21
279Matti TammiSK Suuntavaisto 1548:21 281:33
280John Olav RundeKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3548:33 281:45
281Simon KappelHaninge SOK 3548:40 281:52
282Anders PlattJärla Orientering 3551:40 284:52
283Patrik ServinLånghundra IF 2561:53 295:05
284Mats HuttunenKorven Honka 1563:39 296:51
285Martin ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK 1563:42 296:54
286Hampus WestmanVästerås SOK 2570:00 303:12
287Olle SvangrenGotlands OF 2580:42 313:54
288Anton GumaeliusWaxholms OK 1580:55 314:07
289Robert IrestigSMHI IF 1612:00 345:12
290Stefan WennbergSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1625:25 358:37
291Gard AntonsenFredrikstad SK 3656:53 390:05
292Mathias KarlåBallerup OK 1656:55 390:07
293Matilda AhlquistJärla Orientering 4680:56 414:08
294Anton BernevingOK Gipen 1687:24 420:36
295Benoît-Louis RoussonHautes Vosges Orientation 1696:53 430:05
296Christophe SchneiderASO Sillery 1752:40 485:52
-Henrik UpsalNTNUI 3342:58 76:10
-Jaakko MäkeläSuunta-Sepot 1348:33 81:45
-Jacob VikströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1348:42 81:54
-Eetu HolmbergRastikarhut 1381:52 115:04
-Simen WästlundBækkelagets SK 2391:22 124:34
-Erik BerggrenTullinge SK 3391:38 124:50
-Simon AnderssonOK Kullingshof 1407:36 140:48
-Jonas AxénMotala AIF OL 1407:41 140:53
305Christian KronbergIF Femman 1413:13 146:25
-Johan ÅttingLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3414:26 147:38
-Tomas LiljaSöders-Tyresö 2414:36 147:48
-Lauri AaltonenHyvinkään Rasti 1415:04 148:16
-Anders WidegrenJämtland United457:56 191:08
-Ingemar MagnussonOK Måsen 1486:39 219:51
-Thomas LjungqvistTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3494:54 228:06
-Emma HagrotTäby OK 3521:46 254:58
-Axel BerlinEiker OL 1532:34 265:46
-Robert NilssonLustens OK / SK Örnen 1607:20 340:32
-Anders OhlinRånäs OK 2616:20 349:32
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer