10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 4 - 4,4km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Rassmus AnderssonOK Linné 1235:01 0:00
2Karl FremstadIL Tyrving 1235:08 0:07
3Riccardo ScaletHalden SK 1237:21 2:20
4Ola MartnerOK Pan-Kristianstad 1237:22 2:21
5Topi AnjalaKoovee 1237:27 2:26
6Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUI 1237:28 2:27
7Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat 1238:00 2:59
8Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1238:02 3:01
9Maxime RauturierAngelniemen Ankkuri 1238:04 3:03
10Rasmus DjurhuusOK Pan Århus 1238:07 3:06
11Einar MelsomFossum IF 1238:09 3:08
12Filip DahlgrenHagaby GoIF Örebro 1238:10 3:09
13Tomas KubelkaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1238:13 3:12
14Algirdas BartkeviciusOK Denseln 1238:15 3:14
15Artem PopovMS Parma 1238:17 3:16
16Samu HeiskaVehkalahden Veikot 1238:18 3:17
17Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjät 1238:22 3:21
18Gustav BergmanOK Ravinen 1242:30 7:29
19Andrey SalinSävedalens AIK 1242:32 7:31
20Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö 1242:36 7:35
21Kiril NikolovKalevan Rasti 1242:39 7:38
22Bartosz PawlakPaimion Rasti 1242:40 7:39
23Simon HodlerIFK Mora OK 1242:41 7:40
24Stian SundsvikFrol IL 1242:42 7:41
25Juha SorvistoVaajakosken Terä 1242:43 7:42
26Scott FraserTurun Metsänkävijät 1242:44 7:43
27Johan HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 1243:29 8:28
28Andreas HöyeFredrikstad SK 1243:33 8:32
29Martin JanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2243:40 8:39
30Vegard ØlstadBækkelagets SK 1243:43 8:42
31Mattis HoltFreidig 1243:44 8:43
32Alex CarcasTurun Metsänkävijät 2243:52 8:51
33Simon ImarkTullinge SK 1247:42 12:41
34Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OK 1247:42 12:41
35Markus LarssonHestra IF 1250:26 15:25
36Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK 1250:27 15:26
37Simon KarlssonÄrla IF 1250:37 15:36
38Alan CherryNydalens Skiklub 1250:53 15:52
39Alain DenzlerJärla Orientering 1251:23 16:22
40Henrik LöfåsStora Tuna OK 1254:00 18:59
41Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx 1254:01 19:00
42Olof ErikssonOK Linné 2254:05 19:04
43Sergey DetkovHiisirasti 1254:08 19:07
44Albert AskengrenBergnäsets AIK 1254:25 19:24
45Hector HainesIFK Lidingö SOK 1255:47 20:46
46Andreu Blanes ReigSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1255:50 20:49
47Emil ØbroOK Orion 1255:51 20:50
48Vilius AleliunasIGTISA 1255:53 20:52
49Martin NilssonLillomarka OL 1255:54 20:53
50Oskar AndrénOK Tisaren 1255:56 20:55
51Jonas EngströmOK Hällen 1255:57 20:56
52Mikhail KuleshovEspoon Suunta 1261:02 26:01
53Valentin KoziavinSnättringe SK 1261:20 26:19
54Elias Bäcklund EkvallHalden SK 2261:24 26:23
55Olle BergstedtMarkbygdens OK 1261:26 26:25
56Arvid NordIK Hakarpspojkarna 1264:44 29:43
57Viktor SkoogKils OK 1272:03 37:02
58Justus VuoriTurun Suunnistajat 1272:04 37:03
59Leo JohanssonOK Kolmården 1272:06 37:05
60Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1272:12 37:11
61Linus BohmanMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2272:27 37:26
62Patrik MartnerIFK Göteborg Orientering 2272:36 37:35
63Oskar MalmbergIFK Umeå 1272:37 37:36
64Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker SK 1272:38 37:37
65Roman BondarenkoRehns BK 1272:42 37:41
66Saul KlemolaKoovee 2272:47 37:46
67Halvor SaunesNydalens Skiklub 2272:49 37:48
68Isac von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre 1272:54 37:53
69Andreas BerganderEksjö SOK 1273:01 38:00
70Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OK 1273:03 38:02
71Daniel NilssonNyköpings OK 1273:04 38:03
72Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OK 1273:08 38:07
73Marc Serralonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna 1273:09 38:08
74Erik BlomgrenStora Tuna OK 2274:53 39:52
75Oskar DanielsAttunda OK 1277:52 42:51
76Lars LauloHeming Orientering 1277:54 42:53
77Petter Marki ErichsenKristiansand OK 2277:55 42:54
78Tapio PeräRajamäen Rykmentti 1278:00 42:59
79Bryan Russel-KeelyIFK Lidingö SOK 2278:01 43:00
80Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SK 1281:14 46:13
81Per SjögrenKFUM Örebro OK 1283:24 48:23
82Albin AnderssonOK Ravinen 3283:30 48:29
83Lukas KatvalaKarlskrona SOK 1284:43 49:42
84Otakar HirsHelsingin Suunnistajat 2284:46 49:45
85Ladislav SemradFinspångs SOK 1284:50 49:49
86Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1284:58 49:57
87Mattias NilssonOK Alehof 1286:27 51:26
88Ari-Pekka JoensuuPaimion Rasti 2289:52 54:51
89Johan HerbertTäby OK 1289:55 54:54
90Dan EngbergJärla Orientering 2289:56 54:55
91Daniel SergeevKuzmolovo 1290:04 55:03
92Nils SpetzUlricehamns OK 1290:11 55:10
93Jan SchulhofSöders-Tyresö 1290:13 55:12
94Patrik LindÄrla IF 2290:19 55:18
95Nick BarrableOK Ravinen 2291:32 56:31
96Ronny FalkSundbybergs IK 1291:35 56:34
97Christoffer JohanssonTrollhättans SOK 1291:37 56:36
98Joar GjerdahlKonnerud IL 1291:39 56:38
99Viktor OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2291:41 56:40
100Haakon IngvaldsenKamrat och IF KIF 1291:43 56:42
101Jan ShanelNydalens Skiklub 3291:46 56:45
102Eirik RavnanIL Tyrving 2291:58 56:57
103Joakim SkärlénHaninge SOK 1292:05 57:04
104Mattias ZachrissonOK Roxen 1292:05 57:04
105Ruairi ShortOK Linné 3294:34 59:33
106Emil AuseliusBredaryds SOK 1297:30 62:29
107Aapo AaltioKuopion Suunnistajat 1297:31 62:30
108Are WigaardOppsal Orientering 1297:34 62:33
109Nils EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1297:36 62:35
110Janne KuningasLappeen Riento 1297:41 62:40
111Jonas KjällCentrum OK 1297:47 62:46
112Björn JohannessonOK Löftan 1298:02 63:01
113Björn HellrupOK Pan-Kristianstad 2298:58 63:57
114Sven GranforsOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1299:00 63:59
115Ville ForsströmOK Raseborg 1299:01 64:00
116Stefan SjölundSkogslöparna 1299:03 64:02
117Jonas BergdahlOK Orinto 1299:17 64:16
118Dmitry PolyakovNord West 1300:58 65:57
119Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2301:03 66:02
120Johan EklövTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1304:41 69:40
121Torbjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF 2304:46 69:45
122Johan KarlssonOK Kåre 2304:53 69:52
123Miika VehmasEspoon Suunta 2304:58 69:57
124Erik BengtssonSävedalens AIK 2305:00 69:59
125Dag StridhOK Nolaskogsarna 1305:01 70:00
126Sigurd Myhre AndreassenHalden SK 3305:05 70:04
127Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat 1307:27 72:26
128Kevin StåhlOK Hammaren 1307:29 72:28
129Sergei GorlanovRastivarsat 1307:32 72:31
130Matthew FellbaumFredrikstad SK 2307:35 72:34
131Richard HejdenbergGävle OK 1307:38 72:37
132William LundstedtMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2307:39 72:38
133Tommy LindbergOK Roslagen 1307:41 72:40
134Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-Veikot 1307:44 72:43
135Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma 2307:49 72:48
136Håvard Mo VaadalNTNUI 2307:52 72:51
137Gustav JohnssonIFK Mora OK 2307:53 72:52
138Sabin CoupatKongsberg OL 2307:55 72:54
139Anders HederskogIFK Göteborg Orientering 3307:57 72:56
140Tomas LandovskyHellas Orientering 1309:05 74:04
141Simon AnderssonOK Rodhen 1310:26 75:25
142Simon Thrane HansenSøllerød OK 1310:28 75:27
143Tobias KjellOK Hällen 2310:49 75:48
144Jonas Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 1312:02 77:01
145Hans BrolundOK Denseln 3313:46 78:45
146Erik Barr ZeilonSkåneslättens OL 1315:25 80:24
147David GottfridssonLillomarka OL 2315:31 80:30
148Hugo LindellLånghundra IF 1315:33 80:32
149Olle HedmanIF Hagen 1315:36 80:35
150Mathias Syversen Waage HermstadFreidig 3315:37 80:36
151Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1315:39 80:38
152Oskar EngmanNyköpings OK 2315:39 80:38
153Tony BjörlingDomnarvets GOIF 1315:40 80:39
154Rasmus MöllerKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1315:43 80:42
155Mikael JanssonIFK Lidingö SOK 3315:50 80:49
156Alfred LönnVästerås SOK 1315:58 80:57
157Janis TamuzsOK Klemmingen 1317:44 82:43
158Sören KindlundOK Tyr 1317:47 82:46
159Antti JärvenpääOK77 1317:49 82:48
160Simon NavratilTSM Praha 1318:11 83:10
161Tobias Karlsmose SvarerOK Pan Århus 2324:33 89:32
162Janne Ala-ÄijäläRasti-Lukko 1325:58 90:57
163Håkon LundKongsberg OL 1326:05 91:04
164Simen BallangrudMjøs-o 1326:09 91:08
165Rhys Findlay-RobinsonOK Södertörn 1326:11 91:10
166Erik AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1326:18 91:17
167Anders AxlingSundsvalls OK 1326:21 91:20
168Pan TomanekKVS Šumperk 1326:23 91:22
169Fredrik BromanAlfta-Ösa OK 1326:28 91:27
170Bo SegermanIF Thor 1329:15 94:14
171Lennart BengtssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1329:23 94:22
172Brent GodmanGotlands OF 1330:44 95:43
173Håkan AnderssonHalmstad OK 1330:46 95:45
174Niklas CedstedtVallentuna-Össeby OL 1330:50 95:49
175Gabriel SturessonLerums SOK 1330:53 95:52
176Edvin KarlssonOK Denseln 2336:04 101:03
177Michal KalataRonneby OK 1336:07 101:06
178Love CarlssonOK Orion 2336:10 101:09
179Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig 2336:12 101:11
180Fredrik KarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3336:16 101:15
181Håkan GunnarssonFK Göingarna 1336:17 101:16
182Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjät 2336:21 101:20
183Mikael PihelOK Tisaren 2338:34 103:33
184Daniel OlssonUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3338:42 103:41
185Dimitri KonovalovKouvolan Suunnistajat 1343:35 108:34
186Joona OjapaloLynx 2343:39 108:38
187Christian VogelsangNydalens Skiklub 4343:54 108:53
188Ingemar NeuhauserEksjö SOK 2344:26 109:25
189Jörgen HectorSnättringe SK 2344:28 109:27
190Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrett 1351:08 116:07
191Niklas HenrikssonAttunda OK 2351:56 116:55
192Henrik TrolinForsa OK 1351:57 116:56
193Jonas ErlandssonRehns BK 2352:10 117:09
194Andres RöömSK Vuoksi 1353:01 118:00
195Fredrik JohanssonLinköpings OK 2353:06 118:05
196Tomi SilvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2353:09 118:08
197Per BerghTullinge SK 2353:11 118:10
198Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon Kullervo 1353:16 118:15
199Oleg SKS VokulovSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 1353:23 118:22
200Jakob FranssonKFUM Örebro OK 2353:25 118:24
201Christian ReuschHeming Orientering 2353:28 118:27
202Jani RiissanenEspoon Akilles 1355:38 120:37
203Ross SmithOK Linné 4360:45 125:44
204Elmeri VoutilainenSiilin Rasti 1364:36 129:35
205Peter EttlingTjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 1364:37 129:36
206Jesper LagerbergOK Södertörn 2364:39 129:38
207Trym IslandOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1364:39 129:38
208Simon NybergNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1364:46 129:45
209Lars-Inge ArnevikRingerike OL 1367:08 132:07
210Håkon GjerdeIndre Østfold OK 1367:10 132:09
211Tomáš ThořTSM Ještědské oblasti 1367:11 132:10
212Håkan PetterssonOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1367:13 132:12
213Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren Pamaus 1367:17 132:16
214Espen WigaardOppsal Orientering 2367:19 132:18
215Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering 1367:22 132:21
216Simon RuneforsVäxjö OK 2367:24 132:23
217Arvid HammarFK Herkules 1367:25 132:24
218Per-Markus JönssonKalmar OK 1367:27 132:26
219Alexey ErmachenkovKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1367:29 132:28
220Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUI 6367:35 132:34
221Tommi ViitasaariVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 1367:38 132:37
222Lars-Erik HaslerSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1367:46 132:45
223Martin BellanderGustavsbergs OK 1369:17 134:16
224Emil AnderssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1369:37 134:36
225Juste RaimbaultGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1369:57 134:56
226Erik AnderssonIK Gandvik 1370:42 135:41
227Erik JohanssonOK Tranan 1378:42 143:41
228Aleksandr ManoilovJärfälla OK 2378:45 143:44
229Henrik ÅbergIF Thor 2378:49 143:48
230Niclas BehrenfeldtSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1381:12 146:11
231Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskat 1381:17 146:16
232Per ForsgrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3381:20 146:19
233Aron Laurell HåkanssonKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1383:52 148:51
234Henrik FlordalTacton Systems AB 1384:05 149:04
235Gustav BoquistIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1390:19 155:18
236Rickard IngessonLunds OK 1395:43 160:42
237Sondre KristiansenNTNUI 4395:47 160:46
238Donatas KontautasOK Moss 1395:47 160:46
239Daniel HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1395:50 160:49
240Fredrik GustafssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1395:53 160:52
241Stig InstanesIF Sturla 1395:57 160:56
242Andreas EngOK Enen 1402:45 167:44
243Rikard TynellVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1402:54 167:53
244Jan HjortFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1402:57 167:56
245Mikael AxelssonOK Skogshjortarna 2403:08 168:07
246Hans LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 4403:09 168:08
247Trond KortnerRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1403:11 168:10
248Tomas AlbinssonOK Österåker 1403:11 168:10
249Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu 1403:14 168:13
250Erik MöllerOK Södertörn 3403:20 168:19
251Mårten SundhSundbybergs IK 2403:23 168:22
252Julius MolsenSøllerød OK 2405:59 170:58
253Simon KappelHaninge SOK 2406:03 171:02
254Pellervo KässiSaarijärven Pullistus 1406:14 171:13
255Markus MononenKemiön Kiilat 1408:01 173:00
256David LundstenOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1411:36 176:35
257Joakim OlssonVäsby OK 1418:25 183:24
258Uno TorstenssonVäddö 88 1418:30 183:29
259Jerker ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2418:31 183:30
260Antti KarhunenTurun Metsänkävijät 3418:33 183:32
261Jörgen AxelssonMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1419:10 184:09
262Jorrit BoekelCentrum OK 2420:07 185:06
263Asbjörn GrøvlenJärfälla OK 3420:11 185:10
264Mattias BårströmOK Klemmingen 2431:01 196:00
265Kjell AlmgrenOK Ravinen 4431:04 196:03
266Oliver HagmanOK Roslagen 2431:05 196:04
267Tokola JussiTio Rättens Män 1434:40 199:39
268Joel BohmanRånäs OK 1434:48 199:47
269Joakim BergBromma-Vällingby SOK 1437:59 202:58
270Magnus JonssonSundsvalls OK 2445:46 210:45
271Yngve VoldenMjøs-o 2451:42 216:41
272Magnus FredrikssonKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1457:36 222:35
273Juha JokelaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1457:51 222:50
274Göran KampegårdIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1457:59 222:58
275Sven-Anders MelinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3471:19 236:18
276Patrik ÄppelgranSnättringe SK 3471:59 236:58
277John Olav RundeKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3473:39 238:38
278Eric JaremalmTäby OK 2473:42 238:41
279Patrik ServinLånghundra IF 2475:37 240:36
280Simon KappelHaninge SOK 3481:01 246:00
281Viktor LundénAvesta OK / Sala OK 1481:07 246:06
282Matti TammiSK Suuntavaisto 1481:09 246:08
283Anders PlattJärla Orientering 3483:00 247:59
284Martin ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK 1495:31 260:30
285Mats HuttunenKorven Honka 1495:40 260:39
286Olle SvangrenGotlands OF 2506:17 271:16
287Hampus WestmanVästerås SOK 2509:04 274:03
288Anton GumaeliusWaxholms OK 1521:45 286:44
289Stefan WennbergSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1554:19 319:18
290Robert IrestigSMHI IF 1555:08 320:07
291Mathias KarlåBallerup OK 1575:37 340:36
292Gard AntonsenFredrikstad SK 3575:43 340:42
293Matilda AhlquistJärla Orientering 4585:08 350:07
294Benoît-Louis RoussonHautes Vosges Orientation 1628:00 392:59
295Anton BernevingOK Gipen 1635:17 400:16
296Christophe SchneiderASO Sillery 1681:37 446:36
-Henrik UpsalNTNUI 3299:05 64:04
-Jaakko MäkeläSuunta-Sepot 1307:46 72:45
-Jacob VikströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1307:50 72:49
-Juho-Veikko HytönenVaajakosken Terä / Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2316:00 80:59
-Eetu HolmbergRastikarhut 1326:02 91:01
-Erik BerggrenTullinge SK 3330:54 95:53
-Arvid ClaessonJönköpings OK 1335:02 100:01
-Simen WästlundBækkelagets SK 2335:57 100:56
-Johan ÅttingLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3338:39 103:38
-Jonas AxénMotala AIF OL 1351:20 116:19
307Christian KronbergIF Femman 1364:34 129:33
-Tomas LiljaSöders-Tyresö 2364:46 129:45
-Lauri AaltonenHyvinkään Rasti 1367:28 132:27
-Simon AnderssonOK Kullingshof 1369:12 134:11
-Anders WidegrenJämtland United396:01 161:00
-Thomas LjungqvistTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3405:51 170:50
-Ingemar MagnussonOK Måsen 1434:49 199:48
-Axel BerlinEiker OL 1457:45 222:44
-Emma HagrotTäby OK 3459:51 224:50
-Robert NilssonLustens OK / SK Örnen 1549:12 314:11
-Anders OhlinRånäs OK 2555:42 320:41
-Kristina SpångbergLunds OK 2882:31 647:30
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer