10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 4 - 2,4km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Rassmus AnderssonOK Linné 1220:48 0:00
2Karl FremstadIL Tyrving 1221:04 0:16
3Ola MartnerOK Pan-Kristianstad 1223:41 2:53
4Riccardo ScaletHalden SK 1223:42 2:54
5Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUI 1223:45 2:57
6Topi AnjalaKoovee 1223:47 2:59
7Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1224:33 3:45
8Maxime RauturierAngelniemen Ankkuri 1224:34 3:46
9Einar MelsomFossum IF 1224:35 3:47
10Rasmus DjurhuusOK Pan Århus 1224:37 3:49
11Filip DahlgrenHagaby GoIF Örebro 1224:37 3:49
12Tomas KubelkaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1224:39 3:51
13Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat 1224:40 3:52
14Artem PopovMS Parma 1224:41 3:53
15Algirdas BartkeviciusOK Denseln 1224:42 3:54
16Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjät 1224:44 3:56
17Samu HeiskaVehkalahden Veikot 1224:45 3:57
18Gustav BergmanOK Ravinen 1229:03 8:15
19Juha SorvistoVaajakosken Terä 1229:05 8:17
20Andrey SalinSävedalens AIK 1229:06 8:18
21Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö 1229:08 8:20
22Stian SundsvikFrol IL 1229:09 8:21
23Bartosz PawlakPaimion Rasti 1229:11 8:23
24Kiril NikolovKalevan Rasti 1229:11 8:23
25Scott FraserTurun Metsänkävijät 1229:13 8:25
26Simon HodlerIFK Mora OK 1229:16 8:28
27Martin JanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2229:23 8:35
28Alex CarcasTurun Metsänkävijät 2229:27 8:39
29Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OK 1229:30 8:42
30Johan HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 1231:00 10:12
31Andreas HöyeFredrikstad SK 1231:02 10:14
32Mattis HoltFreidig 1231:04 10:16
33Vegard ØlstadBækkelagets SK 1231:05 10:17
34Simon ImarkTullinge SK 1234:18 13:30
35Markus LarssonHestra IF 1234:24 13:36
36Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK 1237:15 16:27
37Alain DenzlerJärla Orientering 1237:17 16:29
38Alan CherryNydalens Skiklub 1237:19 16:31
39Simon KarlssonÄrla IF 1237:24 16:36
40Henrik LöfåsStora Tuna OK 1239:11 18:23
41Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx 1239:12 18:24
42Sergey DetkovHiisirasti 1239:15 18:27
43Olof ErikssonOK Linné 2239:15 18:27
44Albert AskengrenBergnäsets AIK 1239:20 18:32
45Olle BergstedtMarkbygdens OK 1240:10 19:22
46Hector HainesIFK Lidingö SOK 1241:15 20:27
47Martin NilssonLillomarka OL 1241:18 20:30
48Emil ØbroOK Orion 1241:20 20:32
49Vilius AleliunasIGTISA 1241:21 20:33
50Oskar AndrénOK Tisaren 1241:24 20:36
51Andreu Blanes ReigSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1241:35 20:47
52Jonas EngströmOK Hällen 1241:39 20:51
53Valentin KoziavinSnättringe SK 1245:33 24:45
54Elias Bäcklund EkvallHalden SK 2245:35 24:47
55Mikhail KuleshovEspoon Suunta 1245:52 25:04
56Arvid NordIK Hakarpspojkarna 1249:05 28:17
57Linus BohmanMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2254:35 33:47
58Saul KlemolaKoovee 2255:10 34:22
59Viktor SkoogKils OK 1255:33 34:45
60Leo JohanssonOK Kolmården 1255:36 34:48
61Oskar MalmbergIFK Umeå 1256:19 35:31
62Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1257:04 36:16
63Justus VuoriTurun Suunnistajat 1257:06 36:18
64Roman BondarenkoRehns BK 1257:57 37:09
65Halvor SaunesNydalens Skiklub 2258:22 37:34
66Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker SK 1258:25 37:37
67Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OK 1258:25 37:37
68Patrik MartnerIFK Göteborg Orientering 2258:30 37:42
69Daniel NilssonNyköpings OK 1259:13 38:25
70Erik BlomgrenStora Tuna OK 2259:23 38:35
71Isac von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre 1259:37 38:49
72Andreas BerganderEksjö SOK 1259:39 38:51
73Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OK 1259:42 38:54
74Marc Serralonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna 1259:44 38:56
75Tapio PeräRajamäen Rykmentti 1259:53 39:05
76Oskar DanielsAttunda OK 1263:35 42:47
77Lars LauloHeming Orientering 1263:37 42:49
78Petter Marki ErichsenKristiansand OK 2263:38 42:50
79Bryan Russel-KeelyIFK Lidingö SOK 2263:53 43:05
80Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SK 1263:53 43:05
81Per SjögrenKFUM Örebro OK 1266:14 45:26
82Mattias NilssonOK Alehof 1266:15 45:27
83Lukas KatvalaKarlskrona SOK 1266:16 45:28
84Ladislav SemradFinspångs SOK 1266:20 45:32
85Albin AnderssonOK Ravinen 3267:12 46:24
86Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1268:36 47:48
87Otakar HirsHelsingin Suunnistajat 2268:41 47:53
88Jan SchulhofSöders-Tyresö 1268:42 47:54
89Patrik LindÄrla IF 2268:48 48:00
90Dan EngbergJärla Orientering 2268:49 48:01
91Ari-Pekka JoensuuPaimion Rasti 2274:44 53:56
92Johan HerbertTäby OK 1274:46 53:58
93Joakim SkärlénHaninge SOK 1274:57 54:09
94Mattias ZachrissonOK Roxen 1274:57 54:09
95Viktor OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2275:12 54:24
96Christoffer JohanssonTrollhättans SOK 1275:14 54:26
97Jan ShanelNydalens Skiklub 3275:23 54:35
98Eirik RavnanIL Tyrving 2275:30 54:42
99Jonas BergdahlOK Orinto 1275:33 54:45
100Nils SpetzUlricehamns OK 1275:41 54:53
101Daniel SergeevKuzmolovo 1275:43 54:55
102Ronny FalkSundbybergs IK 1275:45 54:57
103Haakon IngvaldsenKamrat och IF KIF 1275:47 54:59
104Joar GjerdahlKonnerud IL 1275:49 55:01
105Nick BarrableOK Ravinen 2275:51 55:03
106Ruairi ShortOK Linné 3278:15 57:27
107Sven GranforsOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1280:38 59:50
108Ville ForsströmOK Raseborg 1280:40 59:52
109Stefan SjölundSkogslöparna 1280:44 59:56
110Are WigaardOppsal Orientering 1280:51 60:03
111Jonas KjällCentrum OK 1280:58 60:10
112Björn JohannessonOK Löftan 1281:02 60:14
113Aapo AaltioKuopion Suunnistajat 1281:56 61:08
114Janne KuningasLappeen Riento 1282:01 61:13
115Emil AuseliusBredaryds SOK 1282:02 61:14
116Nils EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1282:04 61:16
117Björn HellrupOK Pan-Kristianstad 2282:08 61:20
118Sigurd Myhre AndreassenHalden SK 3285:35 64:47
119Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2286:02 65:14
120Johan KarlssonOK Kåre 2286:18 65:30
121Miika VehmasEspoon Suunta 2286:20 65:32
122Torbjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF 2286:22 65:34
123Dmitry PolyakovNord West 1286:23 65:35
124Erik BengtssonSävedalens AIK 2286:44 65:56
125Johan EklövTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1287:46 66:58
126Dag StridhOK Nolaskogsarna 1287:50 67:02
127Tobias KjellOK Hällen 2289:41 68:53
128Tomas LandovskyHellas Orientering 1289:47 68:59
129Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-Veikot 1289:54 69:06
130Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat 1289:56 69:08
131Sergei GorlanovRastivarsat 1290:00 69:12
132Tommy LindbergOK Roslagen 1290:39 69:51
133Matthew FellbaumFredrikstad SK 2290:43 69:55
134Kevin StåhlOK Hammaren 1290:55 70:07
135William LundstedtMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2291:01 70:13
136Sabin CoupatKongsberg OL 2291:02 70:14
137Anders HederskogIFK Göteborg Orientering 3291:04 70:16
138Håvard Mo VaadalNTNUI 2291:08 70:20
139Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma 2291:10 70:22
140Gustav JohnssonIFK Mora OK 2291:11 70:23
141Richard HejdenbergGävle OK 1291:14 70:26
142Simon AnderssonOK Rodhen 1294:10 73:22
143Simon Thrane HansenSøllerød OK 1294:11 73:23
144Jonas Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 1294:30 73:42
145Hans BrolundOK Denseln 3296:09 75:21
146Rasmus MöllerKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1296:11 75:23
147Alfred LönnVästerås SOK 1296:30 75:42
148Simon NavratilTSM Praha 1298:26 77:38
149Olle HedmanIF Hagen 1298:35 77:47
150David GottfridssonLillomarka OL 2299:30 78:42
151Erik Barr ZeilonSkåneslättens OL 1299:31 78:43
152Hugo LindellLånghundra IF 1299:34 78:46
153Tony BjörlingDomnarvets GOIF 1299:35 78:47
154Mathias Syversen Waage HermstadFreidig 3299:35 78:47
155Mikael JanssonIFK Lidingö SOK 3299:39 78:51
156Oskar EngmanNyköpings OK 2299:40 78:52
157Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1299:44 78:56
158Jörgen HectorSnättringe SK 2299:51 79:03
159Ingemar NeuhauserEksjö SOK 2300:00 79:12
160Janis TamuzsOK Klemmingen 1301:41 80:53
161Antti JärvenpääOK77 1301:43 80:55
162Sören KindlundOK Tyr 1301:44 80:56
163Tobias Karlsmose SvarerOK Pan Århus 2303:38 82:50
164Janne Ala-ÄijäläRasti-Lukko 1304:08 83:20
165Anders AxlingSundsvalls OK 1307:44 86:56
166Simen BallangrudMjøs-o 1307:44 86:56
167Fredrik BromanAlfta-Ösa OK 1308:03 87:15
168Håkon LundKongsberg OL 1308:03 87:15
169Rhys Findlay-RobinsonOK Södertörn 1308:28 87:40
170Lennart BengtssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1308:30 87:42
171Erik AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1308:32 87:44
172Pan TomanekKVS Šumperk 1308:35 87:47
173Bo SegermanIF Thor 1309:04 88:16
174Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig 2309:41 88:53
175Brent GodmanGotlands OF 1312:17 91:29
176Niklas CedstedtVallentuna-Össeby OL 1312:17 91:29
177Håkan AnderssonHalmstad OK 1312:22 91:34
178Håkan GunnarssonFK Göingarna 1312:28 91:40
179Gabriel SturessonLerums SOK 1312:32 91:44
180Fredrik KarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3316:37 95:49
181Michal KalataRonneby OK 1318:49 98:01
182Edvin KarlssonOK Denseln 2318:56 98:08
183Love CarlssonOK Orion 2319:01 98:13
184Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjät 2319:38 98:50
185Daniel OlssonUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3319:40 98:52
186Mikael PihelOK Tisaren 2320:19 99:31
187Joona OjapaloLynx 2323:09 102:21
188Christian VogelsangNydalens Skiklub 4326:48 106:00
189Dimitri KonovalovKouvolan Suunnistajat 1328:00 107:12
190Henrik TrolinForsa OK 1328:48 108:00
191Niklas HenrikssonAttunda OK 2328:48 108:00
192Jonas ErlandssonRehns BK 2328:52 108:04
193Andres RöömSK Vuoksi 1333:30 112:42
194Jakob FranssonKFUM Örebro OK 2333:46 112:58
195Christian ReuschHeming Orientering 2333:51 113:03
196Oleg SKS VokulovSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 1333:53 113:05
197Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon Kullervo 1333:56 113:08
198Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrett 1334:03 113:15
199Tomi SilvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2334:18 113:30
200Fredrik JohanssonLinköpings OK 2334:19 113:31
201Per BerghTullinge SK 2334:34 113:46
202Ross SmithOK Linné 4336:06 115:18
203Jani RiissanenEspoon Akilles 1336:29 115:41
204Trym IslandOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1341:37 120:49
205Peter EttlingTjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 1341:41 120:53
206Jesper LagerbergOK Södertörn 2341:44 120:56
207Elmeri VoutilainenSiilin Rasti 1341:45 120:57
208Simon NybergNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1341:48 121:00
209Alexey ErmachenkovKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1342:00 121:12
210Erik AnderssonIK Gandvik 1349:07 128:19
211Lars-Erik HaslerSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1349:23 128:35
212Lars-Inge ArnevikRingerike OL 1349:25 128:37
213Håkan PetterssonOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1349:26 128:38
214Simon RuneforsVäxjö OK 2349:28 128:40
215Martin BellanderGustavsbergs OK 1349:31 128:43
216Håkon GjerdeIndre Østfold OK 1349:32 128:44
217Espen WigaardOppsal Orientering 2349:34 128:46
218Tomáš ThořTSM Ještědské oblasti 1349:34 128:46
219Arvid HammarFK Herkules 1349:35 128:47
220Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUI 6349:37 128:49
221Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren Pamaus 1349:39 128:51
222Per-Markus JönssonKalmar OK 1349:40 128:52
223Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering 1349:55 129:07
224Tommi ViitasaariVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 1350:00 129:12
225Erik JohanssonOK Tranan 1352:52 132:04
226Juste RaimbaultGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1354:03 133:15
227Emil AnderssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1354:10 133:22
228Hans LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 4354:16 133:28
229Aleksandr ManoilovJärfälla OK 2355:59 135:11
230Henrik ÅbergIF Thor 2356:02 135:14
231Per ForsgrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3357:49 137:01
232Niclas BehrenfeldtSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1358:38 137:50
233Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskat 1358:45 137:57
234Aron Laurell HåkanssonKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1362:02 141:14
235Henrik FlordalTacton Systems AB 1362:23 141:35
236Daniel HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1369:07 148:19
237Gustav BoquistIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1370:04 149:16
238Sondre KristiansenNTNUI 4376:20 155:32
239Rickard IngessonLunds OK 1376:21 155:33
240Fredrik GustafssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1376:22 155:34
241Stig InstanesIF Sturla 1376:24 155:36
242Donatas KontautasOK Moss 1376:26 155:38
243Mikael AxelssonOK Skogshjortarna 2376:36 155:48
244Simon KappelHaninge SOK 2379:19 158:31
245Andreas EngOK Enen 1381:37 160:49
246Jan HjortFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1381:40 160:52
247Mårten SundhSundbybergs IK 2381:43 160:55
248Pellervo KässiSaarijärven Pullistus 1382:12 161:24
249Tomas AlbinssonOK Österåker 1382:44 161:56
250Erik MöllerOK Södertörn 3384:11 163:23
251Markus MononenKemiön Kiilat 1384:13 163:25
252Julius MolsenSøllerød OK 2384:15 163:27
253Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu 1384:24 163:36
254Rikard TynellVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1384:29 163:41
255Trond KortnerRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1385:28 164:40
256Jerker ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2385:51 165:03
257Uno TorstenssonVäddö 88 1385:59 165:11
258David LundstenOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1392:23 171:35
259Joakim OlssonVäsby OK 1393:44 172:56
260Antti KarhunenTurun Metsänkävijät 3394:21 173:33
261Jörgen AxelssonMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1394:40 173:52
262Asbjörn GrøvlenJärfälla OK 3399:12 178:24
263Jorrit BoekelCentrum OK 2399:21 178:33
264Mattias BårströmOK Klemmingen 2406:37 185:49
265Oliver HagmanOK Roslagen 2406:42 185:54
266Kjell AlmgrenOK Ravinen 4409:09 188:21
267Joel BohmanRånäs OK 1409:11 188:23
268Tokola JussiTio Rättens Män 1412:48 192:00
269Joakim BergBromma-Vällingby SOK 1413:52 193:04
270Simon KappelHaninge SOK 3418:23 197:35
271Magnus JonssonSundsvalls OK 2419:15 198:27
272Magnus FredrikssonKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1428:49 208:01
273Juha JokelaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1429:47 208:59
274Göran KampegårdIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1429:53 209:05
275Matti TammiSK Suuntavaisto 1432:09 211:21
276Yngve VoldenMjøs-o 2432:42 211:54
277Patrik ServinLånghundra IF 2437:57 217:09
278Sven-Anders MelinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3444:59 224:11
279Patrik ÄppelgranSnättringe SK 3447:41 226:53
280Eric JaremalmTäby OK 2453:09 232:21
281John Olav RundeKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3453:26 232:38
282Viktor LundénAvesta OK / Sala OK 1457:19 236:31
283Anders PlattJärla Orientering 3459:34 238:46
284Mats HuttunenKorven Honka 1469:22 248:34
285Martin ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK 1472:50 252:02
286Hampus WestmanVästerås SOK 2477:04 256:16
287Olle SvangrenGotlands OF 2478:28 257:40
288Anton GumaeliusWaxholms OK 1499:25 278:37
289Stefan WennbergSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1527:44 306:56
290Robert IrestigSMHI IF 1535:03 314:15
291Gard AntonsenFredrikstad SK 3544:19 323:31
292Mathias KarlåBallerup OK 1544:20 323:32
293Matilda AhlquistJärla Orientering 4544:48 324:00
294Benoît-Louis RoussonHautes Vosges Orientation 1568:54 348:06
295Anton BernevingOK Gipen 1617:28 396:40
296Christophe SchneiderASO Sillery 1653:07 432:19
-Henrik UpsalNTNUI 3275:31 54:43
-Jacob VikströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1291:00 70:12
-Jaakko MäkeläSuunta-Sepot 1291:07 70:19
-Juho-Veikko HytönenVaajakosken Terä / Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2299:37 78:49
-Eetu HolmbergRastikarhut 1304:09 83:21
-Arvid ClaessonJönköpings OK 1306:06 85:18
-Erik BerggrenTullinge SK 3310:38 89:50
-Simen WästlundBækkelagets SK 2319:01 98:13
-Johan ÅttingLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3319:37 98:49
-Jonas AxénMotala AIF OL 1328:44 107:56
-Tomas LiljaSöders-Tyresö 2341:46 120:58
308Christian KronbergIF Femman 1342:19 121:31
-Lauri AaltonenHyvinkään Rasti 1350:03 129:15
-Simon AnderssonOK Kullingshof 1353:56 133:08
-Paulina ChaloupskaSuunta Jyväskylä 1369:18 148:30
-Anders WidegrenJämtland United376:15 155:27
-Thomas LjungqvistTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3376:30 155:42
-Ingemar MagnussonOK Måsen 1403:59 183:11
-Axel BerlinEiker OL 1429:20 208:32
-Emma HagrotTäby OK 3437:15 216:27
-Alan IrvingEngland Juniors 1443:59 223:11
-Robert NilssonLustens OK / SK Örnen 1528:09 307:21
-Anders OhlinRånäs OK 2529:19 308:31
-Kristina SpångbergLunds OK 2850:58 630:10
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer