10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 4 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Fredrik BakkmanIFK Göteborg Orientering 1295:22 0:00
2Olle KaleredStora Tuna OK 1295:23 0:01
3Alisdair McLeodLillomarka OL 1295:34 0:12
4Andreu Blanes ReigSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1295:34 0:12
5Rassmus AnderssonOK Linné 1295:35 0:13
6Oleksandr KratovKoovee 1295:36 0:14
7Riccardo ScaletHalden SK 1295:37 0:15
8Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUI 1295:39 0:17
9Jere PajunenKalevan Rasti 1295:41 0:19
10Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1295:42 0:20
11Artem PopovMS Parma 1295:42 0:20
12Duncan CoombsTyrving IL 1295:43 0:21
13Eduardo Gil MarcosTurun Metsänkävijät 1295:46 0:24
14Mikael EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK 1295:59 0:37
15Jakob LööfMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1297:16 1:54
16Morten Jarvis WestergårdIFK Göteborg Orientering 2297:18 1:56
17Andreas HöyeFredrikstad SK 1297:20 1:58
18Fredric PortinPargas IF 1304:12 8:50
19Topi RaitanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1304:13 8:51
20Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö 1304:19 8:57
21Andrey SalinSävedalens AIK 1304:20 8:58
22Lukas LilandNydalens SK 1304:20 8:58
23Simon HodlerIFK Mora OK 1304:21 8:59
24Antti ParjanneLynx 1304:23 9:01
25Ville JohanssonOK Kolmården 1304:24 9:02
26Samuel HeinonenPaimion Rasti 1304:28 9:06
27Mats TroengOK Linné 2304:32 9:10
28Markus LivingOK Kåre 1304:34 9:12
29Felix SpäthIFK Lidingö SOK 1304:43 9:21
30Arvid NordIK Hakarpspojkarna 1304:59 9:37
31Johan StällbergTullinge SK 1305:43 10:21
32August MollénOK Denseln 1307:25 12:03
33Simon JakobssonFrol IL / Verdal OK 1311:15 15:53
34Filip DahlgrenHagaby GoIF Örebro 1311:16 15:54
35Aron BakoLahden Suunnistajat-37 1311:18 15:56
36Gustav RuneforsVäxjö OK 1311:31 16:09
37Philipp MüllerRajamäen Rykmentti 1315:34 20:12
38Mikko HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat 1315:35 20:13
39Chris SmithardOK Pan-Kristianstad 1315:36 20:14
40Jonas EngströmOK Hällen 1315:39 20:17
41Raphael MasliahOK Ravinen 1319:36 24:14
42Simen WästlundBækkelagets SK 1319:41 24:19
43Viktor LarssonÄrla IF 1319:41 24:19
44Mathias DrageOK Tisaren 1319:44 24:22
45Térence RisseNydalens SK 2319:45 24:23
46Adrien DelenneHalden SK 2320:07 24:45
47Maxime RauturierAngelniemen Ankkuri 1323:52 28:30
48Mattis HoltFreidig 1323:54 28:32
49Viacheslav KlimenkoKuzmolovo 1323:58 28:36
50Rolf WermelingerOL Norska 1324:19 28:57
51Kevin StåhlGöteborg-Majorna OK 2324:22 29:00
52Rasmus DjurhuusOK Pan Århus 1326:30 31:08
53Samu HeiskaVehkalahden Veikot 1326:34 31:12
54Emil ØbroOK Orion 1326:37 31:15
55Igor PopovHiisirasti 1326:40 31:18
56Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker SK 1326:44 31:22
57Nils SpetzUlricehamns OK 1326:48 31:26
58Petteri MuukkonenOK Trian 1330:08 34:46
59Viktor SkoogKils OK 1330:42 35:20
60Jostein TandbergNTNUI 2330:45 35:23
61Jan BendákIFK Lidingö SOK 2330:47 35:25
62Melker ForsbergKFUM Örebro OK 1332:44 37:22
63Oskar DanielsAttunda OK 1332:47 37:25
64Emil AuseliusBredaryds SOK 1332:49 37:27
65Roman BondarenkoRehns BK 1332:50 37:28
66Mantas MartinkusIGTISA 1332:50 37:28
67Krisztián LiszkaLahden Suunnistajat-37 2332:53 37:31
68Pyry MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1332:55 37:33
69Lukas KatvalaKarlskrona SOK 1332:58 37:36
70Erik MalmbergLinköpings OK 1333:01 37:39
71Jonas CarlssonSundbybergs IK 1333:02 37:40
72Daniel BogrenIF Hagen 1333:07 37:45
73Matiss SliksjanisTurun Metsänkävijät 2333:10 37:48
74Linus RappIFK Mora OK 2333:14 37:52
75Valentin KoziavinSnättringe SK 1333:28 38:06
76Otto StuhlhoferOK Landehof 1333:48 38:26
77Stepan MudrakStora Tuna OK 2333:56 38:34
78Mikko HölliKangasala SK 1334:22 39:00
79Balazs MiaveczTampereen Pyrintö 2342:53 47:31
80Viktor ZackrissonÄrla IF 2342:56 47:34
81Carl-Johan FredmanHestra IF 1343:00 47:38
82Harri AndréeJärla Orientering 2343:01 47:39
83Jonas AnderssonOK Roxen 1344:29 49:07
84Lucas SundbladEksjö SOK 1345:15 49:53
85Ståle GjelstenKristiansand OK 1346:46 51:24
86Love CarlssonOK Orion 2349:55 54:33
87Linus BohmanMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2349:58 54:36
88Christoffer JohanssonTrollhättans SOK 1349:59 54:37
89Martin NilssonIFK Umeå 1355:19 59:57
90Antti JärvenpääOK77 1355:21 59:59
91Samuel KellerNyköpings OK 1355:21 59:59
92Benjamin AnciauxOK Skogshjortarna 1355:28 60:06
93Johan LevinSävedalens AIK 2355:31 60:09
94Anders HederskogIFK Göteborg Orientering 3355:37 60:15
95Albin AnderssonOK Ravinen 2355:38 60:16
96Jan BerggrenOK Denseln 2355:38 60:16
97Niclas TjernlundSkåneslättens OL 1356:04 60:42
98Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2358:21 62:59
99Boris NavratilJönköpings OK 1358:37 63:15
100Aapo AaltioKuopion Suunnistajat 1359:13 63:51
101Stanislav PolianytsiaOK Denseln 3359:15 63:53
102Styrk Hundseid KamsvågTyrving IL 2359:16 63:54
103Sindre ØsthagenFredrikstad SK 2359:21 63:59
104Albert AskengrenBergnäsets AIK 1359:26 64:04
105Johan Kristian UndelandIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1359:37 64:15
106Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF 1360:06 64:44
107Marek SchusterOK Pan-Kristianstad 2361:52 66:30
108Johan HerbertTäby OK 1368:16 72:54
109Vegard ØlstadBækkelagets SK 2368:19 72:57
110Kirill GurlevNord West 1368:24 73:02
111Thomas JensenFarumTisvilde OK 1368:34 73:12
112Per-Markus JönssonKalmar OK 1368:35 73:13
113František KolovskýNTNUI 3368:48 73:26
114Per BerghTullinge SK 2368:50 73:28
115Nils EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1369:04 73:42
116Anton HallorOK Tisaren 2371:43 76:21
117Alexander SchandlOK Södertörn 1371:51 76:29
118Anders AxlingSundsvalls OK 1371:59 76:37
119Gustaf SundbüeOK Hällen 2372:24 77:02
120Peter EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1373:48 78:26
121Truls HestengenOppsal Orientering 1373:49 78:27
122Tuve MöllerOK Linné 3373:50 78:28
123Jens ChristoffersenOK Pan Århus 2373:55 78:33
124Sören KindlundOK Tyr 1374:11 78:49
125Adrian VartiaOK Löftan 1375:30 80:08
126Oskar CervinHelsingborgs SOK 1375:54 80:32
127Sergiu FalaOK Ravinen 3378:13 82:51
128Hugo LindellLånghundra IF 1378:15 82:53
129Evgenij ZhahovskijSävedalens AIK 3378:16 82:54
130Simon Thrane HansenSøllerød OK 1378:20 82:58
131Martin LammFrölunda OL 1378:25 83:03
132Ladislav SemradK.O.B. Choce? 1378:27 83:05
133Simen BallangrudMjøs-o 1378:27 83:05
134Aron ÖstangårdGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2378:29 83:07
135Gabriel SturessonLerums SOK 1378:34 83:12
136Jesper LagerbergOK Södertörn 2378:37 83:15
137Håkan AnderssonHalmstad OK 1378:38 83:16
138Carl NäslundVästerås SOK 1378:40 83:18
139Johan HydénKamrat och IF KIF 1379:01 83:39
140Heikki ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat 1379:09 83:47
141Tommy LindbergOK Roslagen 1381:49 86:27
142Lacho IlievHalden SK 3384:18 88:56
143Marcus UllmanOK Alehof 1385:54 90:32
144Simon AnderssonOK Rodhen 1385:55 90:33
145Jonas BergdahlOK Orinto 1386:04 90:42
146Mikko LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat 3386:04 90:42
147Mikkel HoltFreidig 2386:07 90:45
148Jonas AxénMotala AIF OL 1386:18 90:56
149Timo VarisSotkamon Jymy 1386:19 90:57
150Andreas GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2386:24 91:02
151Richard HejdenbergGävle OK 1386:25 91:03
152Jonas HälldalSkogslöparna 1386:26 91:04
153Filip AnderssonMarkbygdens OK 1386:31 91:09
154Erik LundhAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3392:36 97:14
155Brent KeyGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1393:44 98:22
156Mark PurkisNydalens SK 3394:06 98:44
157Ji?í ValešCzech West O-team 1394:44 99:22
158Emil Beck LaursenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1394:48 99:26
159Fredrik KarlssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3394:54 99:32
160Janne KuningasLappeen Riento 1395:38 100:16
161Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering 1395:48 100:26
162Simon HardenFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1397:12 101:50
163Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1397:40 102:18
164Mikolaj DutkowskiRonneby OK 1400:55 105:33
165Hugo ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1402:56 107:34
166Juho KinniU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1405:06 109:44
167Jacob VikströmTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1405:09 109:47
168Rasmus Holm AndersenOK Pan Århus 3405:13 109:51
169Erik NeroFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1405:14 109:52
170Jonas KjällCentrum OK 1405:15 109:53
171Daniel GustafssonFK Friskus-Varberg 1405:18 109:56
172Jonas VikströmKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1405:23 110:01
173Gisle NysæterPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1405:25 110:03
174Mattias BårströmOK Klemmingen 1405:27 110:05
175Francois Plagnol40team 1405:38 110:16
176Eero LapilaMS Parma 2407:31 112:09
177Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu 1412:21 116:59
178Casper ThygesenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1412:57 117:35
179Audun BøeNTNUI 4415:21 119:59
180Antti ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri 2415:45 120:23
181Joel JohnssonOK Nackhe 1416:15 120:53
182Piotr PaszynskiUKS Orientus Lodz 1417:03 121:41
183Johan AllardLinköpings OK 2420:18 124:56
184Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1420:22 125:00
185Per JanssonDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1420:25 125:03
186Christian VogelsangNydalens SK 4420:28 125:06
187Hermanni SankeloRastikarhut 1420:35 125:13
188Trond LundTyrving IL 3420:38 125:16
189Johan KastenssonEksjö SOK 2420:43 125:21
190Gustav NäsmanHaninge SOK 1420:55 125:33
191Stefan PålssonSkåneslättens OL 2420:59 125:37
192Tomas LiljaSöders-Tyresö 1421:08 125:46
193Henrik PerssonUmeå OK 1421:40 126:18
194Jan BorilFinspångs SOK 1421:47 126:25
195Walter BettegaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1423:39 128:17
196Tom OlaussonOK Orion 3424:04 128:42
197Oskar EngmanNyköpings OK 2426:35 131:13
198Trond GjelstadHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1427:15 131:53
199Daniel OlssonBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1429:57 134:35
200Vladislav DevyatovSnättringe SK 2434:38 139:16
201Erik SchultzLunds OK 1434:43 139:21
202Harald RoothOK Orion 4435:23 140:01
203Linus OlhansBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1437:33 142:11
204Hauk AssenNTNUI 5438:13 142:51
205Henrik BerlinHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5438:54 143:32
206Simon RuneforsVäxjö OK 2440:04 144:42
207Ville VierimaaEspoon Akilles 1440:25 145:03
208Fredrik SmedbergOK Skogsfalken 1442:53 147:31
209Magnus JönssonOK Kontinent 1442:54 147:32
210Mats GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2443:17 147:55
211Björn AnderssonKarlskrona SOK 3445:35 150:13
212Tomas HenrikssonAttunda OK 2446:44 151:22
213Krystof KaratsiolisKarlskrona SOK 2447:59 152:37
214Thomas LjungOK Kullingshof 1448:14 152:52
215Ørjan Svaland AasKristiansand OK 2448:18 152:56
216Vidar SjögrenTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1449:46 154:24
217Thomas BedinIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1453:59 158:37
218Donatas KontautasOK Moss 1455:03 159:41
219Per ForsbergIFK Enskede 1455:42 160:20
220Lennart BengtssonFalkenbergs OK 1456:37 161:15
221Erik JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna 2460:06 164:44
222Pekka NiemeläTio Rättens Män 1462:26 167:04
223Alexander KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1462:55 167:33
224Henrik TörnqvistOK Enen 1463:25 168:03
225Henrik AnderssonHässleholms OK 1463:37 168:15
226Daniel HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1471:30 176:08
227Emil AnderssonLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2472:06 176:44
228Jonas HammarskiöldOK Skogsfalken 2472:07 176:45
229Aleksandr ManoilovJärfälla OK 2472:09 176:47
230Rolf HaugKongsberg OL 1472:10 176:48
231Niklas ÖsterlundUlricehamns OK 2472:20 176:58
232Patrik CorneliussonOK Löftan 2472:23 177:01
233Henric HöglindOK Pan-Kristianstad 3472:26 177:04
234Bjørn MartiniAsker SK 2472:30 177:08
235Arvid HammarFK Herkules 1472:33 177:11
236Tommy BatzSkarpnäcks OL 1482:35 187:13
237Axel BengtssonSol Tranås 1482:35 187:13
238Stefan LemurellSjövalla FK 1482:40 187:18
239Matias RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1482:40 187:18
240Sebastián OrdóñezJämtland United482:43 187:21
241Mika HiltunenASS Cavemen 1482:45 187:23
242Anna UlvensöenNTNUI 6482:45 187:23
243Terje BlindheimLillomarka OL 2484:25 189:03
244Bo SegermanIF Thor 1484:49 189:27
245Henrik AlbahnAllerød OK 1486:19 190:57
246Johanna NilssonKungälvs OK 2487:30 192:08
247Simon LindbergIK Uven 1490:47 195:25
248Martin LindströmGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1492:46 197:24
249Mattias GrahnGöteborgs SK 1492:52 197:30
250Marcus ÅhlénOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1496:24 201:02
251Anton Werner LøhndorfSøllerød OK 2500:12 204:50
252Emil SvenssonHjärnarps OL 1502:42 207:20
253Torbjörn ThorsénSkogsluffarnas OK 1506:24 211:02
254Simon NybergNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko506:27 211:05
255Åke LarssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1506:31 211:09
256Anders le DousMölndal Outdoor IF 1506:33 211:11
257André Didier GautierOK Sorø 1510:57 215:35
258Markus ParviainenSK Vuoksi 1511:17 215:55
259Magnus HedmanKungälvs OK 1514:00 218:38
260Christian MittelhotzerLunds OK 3522:25 227:03
261Kasper IngerslevBallerup OK 1524:18 228:56
262Martin BjurnerBromma-Vällingby SOK 1524:41 229:19
263Johan ÅttingLinköpings OK 3528:24 233:02
264Johan GustafsonLunds OK 2528:35 233:13
265Christian ReuschHeming Orientering 2528:38 233:16
266Oliver MalmkvistJönköpings OK 2528:43 233:21
267Joakim PerssonIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2528:45 233:23
268Ronnie AnderssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2528:56 233:34
269Marko OrellTurun Metsänkävijät 3528:56 233:34
270Victor ArvesvedIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3529:24 234:02
271Maciej HeweltAzymut 45 Gdynia 1530:16 234:54
272Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskat 1530:29 235:07
273Helge SolheimOppsal Orientering 2530:48 235:26
274Erik JonssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1534:59 239:37
275Asbjörn GrøvlenJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3535:06 239:44
276Claes LundströmSkellefteå OK 1535:49 240:27
277Mårten SundhSundbybergs IK 2536:02 240:40
278Dyre Martin GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK 3536:39 241:17
279Magnus NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 1543:01 247:39
280Heide PerssonAndrarums IF 1545:53 250:31
281Andreas Duc JørgensenFarumTisvilde OK 2550:55 255:33
282Linus OlssonOK Gipen 1554:03 258:41
283Fredric JohanssonSnättringe SK 3568:20 272:58
284Joakim OlssonVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK571:11 275:49
285Mikael GardelinGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2572:43 277:21
286Junia BirgerssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3577:37 282:15
287Mats EdengrenVallentuna-Össeby OL 1584:59 289:37
288Mats EkmanTäby OK 2589:02 293:40
289Jaakko PäivikeRastiPiikkiö 1604:41 309:19
290Emelie EklöfLunds OK 4605:52 310:30
291Andréas PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK 2647:10 351:48
292Joe SunleyWCOC 1659:57 364:35
293Matilda AhlquistJärla Orientering 3667:25 372:03
294André BjärbyFrosta OK 1709:26 414:04
-Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti 2281:33 0:00
-Timon SchweizerJärla Orientering 1295:54 0:32
-Leonid NovikovHiidenkiertäjät 1326:31 31:09
-Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta 1333:01 37:39
-Martin JanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2333:04 37:42
-Mikkel KatlaFossum IF 2431:19 135:57
-Anders HorveiRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1447:41 152:19
-Moltas ViebkeMalmö OK 1449:13 153:51
-Fredrik AnderssonHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2460:05 164:43
-Håkan StoltSundsvalls OK 2492:41 197:19
-Henning OttmerHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1519:23 224:01
-Björn HenrikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2527:55 232:33
-Søren Vestergaard ChristensenAarhus 1900 orientering 1646:55 351:33
-Allan SøgaardOK Roskilde 1704:59 409:37
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer