10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 4 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Olle KarlssonIKHP Huskvarna 1227:38 0:00
2William PommerStora Tuna OK 1227:44 0:06
3Eirik Kamstrup HovindNydalens SK 1227:46 0:08
4Edvin ForsbergOK Ravinen 1227:46 0:08
5Erik Ivarsson SandbergOK Denseln 1227:48 0:10
6Aleksi SorsaTampereen Pyrintö 1227:50 0:12
7Johan GibergSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1227:51 0:13
8Anders VestølNTNUI 1228:50 1:12
9Vetle Ruud BråtenIFK Göteborg Orientering 1229:08 1:30
10Jonas PilbladIFK Göteborg Orientering 2229:18 1:40
11Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OK 1229:20 1:42
12Erik AnderssonOK Orion 1229:20 1:42
13Gunnar FovaeusSävedalens AIK 1229:22 1:44
14Oskar Spets StorhovOK Linné 1230:10 2:32
15Jani LakanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1230:16 2:38
16Daniel VandasKoovee 1230:37 2:59
17Esa HuttunenTurun Metsänkävijät 1230:42 3:04
18Viktor WassénHalden SK 1231:13 3:35
19Olle BoströmJärla Orientering 1231:19 3:41
20Rickard BörjessonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1232:58 5:20
21Eero LapilaMS Parma 1233:02 5:24
22Jere PajunenKalevan Rasti 1234:17 6:39
23Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden Veikot 1234:23 6:45
24Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 2234:24 6:46
25Vili IhmePaimion Rasti 1234:52 7:14
26Fredrik GlänneforsOK Tisaren 1234:58 7:20
27Simon ChristofersonVäxjö OK 1238:54 11:16
28Harald LarssonTullinge SK 1238:59 11:21
29Peter ErikssonOK Kåre 1239:01 11:23
30Christian Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK 1239:10 11:32
31Aleksi SopoNavi 1239:20 11:42
32Julian DentIFK Lidingö SOK 1239:21 11:43
33Lukas OlmKils OK 1239:26 11:48
34Anders TiltnesTyrving IL 1239:33 11:55
35Matthias NiggliOL Norska 1240:51 13:13
36Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1241:06 13:28
37Niklas OlofssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1241:08 13:30
38Petteri HuikkoLahden Suunnistajat-37 1241:54 14:16
39Jonas GrønliFreidig 1242:01 14:23
40Mikko EerolaTampereen Pyrintö 2242:12 14:34
41Nicolas SimoninBækkelagets SK 1242:17 14:39
42Oskari NummelinTurun Suunnistajat 1242:23 14:45
43Janis KruminsTurun Metsänkävijät 2242:33 14:55
44Gustaf SundbüeOK Hällen 1242:37 14:59
45Gustav OhlinBredaryds SOK 1242:44 15:06
46Fredrik HamreforsGöteborg-Majorna OK 1244:33 16:55
47Albin FalkNyköpings OK 1244:47 17:09
48Jakob AnderssonOK Linné 2246:02 18:24
49Aleksi LeskinenLynx 1247:13 19:35
50Erik LiljequistStora Tuna OK 2250:21 22:43
51Joakim HederskogIKHP Huskvarna 2251:12 23:34
52Jonas Madslien BakkenNydalens SK 3251:14 23:36
53Joakim AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2251:32 23:54
54Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat 1251:37 23:59
55Emil AnderssonÄrla IF 1251:54 24:16
56Aapo AaltioOK77 1252:54 25:16
57Oscar StombergIF Hagen 1253:43 26:05
58Martin HammarbergMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2253:54 26:16
59Anders HedmanSnättringe SK 1254:03 26:25
60Sindre Østgulen DeiszNydalens SK 2254:06 26:28
61Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen Rykmentti 1254:48 27:10
62Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1254:49 27:11
63Magnus PalmKFUM Örebro OK 1254:50 27:12
64Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOK 1255:12 27:34
65Lars SandstadNTNUI 3255:15 27:37
66Espen JakobsenTyrving IL 2255:38 28:00
67Tobias AhnoffGöteborg-Majorna OK 2258:02 30:24
68Sebastian Blomfeldt UnnerudOK Moss 1258:06 30:28
69Miikka KetonenLapuan Virkiä 1258:19 30:41
70Aleksi KarttilaMS Parma 2258:22 30:44
71Joel WallnerAttunda OK 1258:37 30:59
72Joel NilssonJönköpings OK 1258:45 31:07
73Andrin GründlerHelsingin Suunnistajat 2258:56 31:18
74Andréas ThernOK Skogshjortarna 1258:57 31:19
75Simo KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1259:09 31:31
76Jonas Damm AlsOK Pan Århus 1260:21 32:43
77Jonatan GraversenIFK Lidingö SOK 2260:27 32:49
78Rinat GabitovEspoon Suunta 1260:30 32:52
79Erik LindOK Linné 3260:48 33:10
80Tom CampbellOK Kolmården 1260:59 33:21
81Peter OlinLinköpings OK 1261:01 33:23
82Daniel GrahnIFK Göteborg Orientering 3261:09 33:31
83Conny ForsbergLånghundra IF 1264:16 36:38
84Anders BoströmJärfälla OK 1265:03 37:25
85Aaro NurmiainenLappeen Riento 1265:20 37:42
86Per BrolundOK Denseln 2266:34 38:56
87Jesper NilssonUlricehamns OK 1267:49 40:11
88Oskar MalmbergIFK Umeå 1267:55 40:17
89Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SK 1267:56 40:18
90Martin JuhlinVästerås SOK 1268:32 40:54
91Loke HedbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 2268:46 41:08
92Juha MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka 1272:51 45:13
93Magnus BlåuddOK Rodhen 1273:34 45:56
94Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OL 1273:56 46:18
95Magnus JohanssonOK Löftan 1274:06 46:28
96Filip MöllerOK Södertörn 1275:32 47:54
97Lars Sigurd Baugstø RødnesOppsal Orientering 1275:33 47:55
98Marek SterbaUSK Praha 1275:37 47:59
99Vegard RessemFrol IL 1275:39 48:01
100Štěpán WaldhauserOOB TJ Turnov 1275:46 48:08
101Per HolmIFK Mora OK 2275:55 48:17
102Emil StørmerFossum IF 1276:15 48:37
103Kevin RommetvedtFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1276:18 48:40
104Aske JepsenSøllerød OK 1276:28 48:50
105Erik SisellGävle OK 1276:30 48:52
106Martin HunhammarOK Ravinen 3277:25 49:47
107Niklas WraneSöders-Tyresö 1277:27 49:49
108Ivan ForsgrenOK Kåre 2277:32 49:54
109Martin MelisikTSM Praha 1277:36 49:58
110Assar HellströmOK Ravinen 2282:09 54:31
111Tomas HolasKarlskrona SOK 1282:16 54:38
112David NemecCzech West O-team 1282:23 54:45
113Erik HannrupIF Thor 1282:54 55:16
114Liutauras BileviciusOK Roslagen 1284:00 56:22
115Filip HåkanssonOK Orion 2285:31 57:53
116Fritjof AxelssonFK Göingarna 1285:33 57:55
117Jakob Schøier KovstedFarum Tisvilde OK 1285:37 57:59
118Nils NedforsOK Roxen 1285:42 58:04
119Niklas ProforsBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1285:55 58:17
120Jörgen OhlinTullinge SK 2285:56 58:18
121Sören SturessonLerums SOK 1286:06 58:28
122Noa HelgarsTäby OK 1286:41 59:03
123Jonas ByströmSkogslöparna 1286:48 59:10
124Isac JohanssonSol Tranås 1290:44 63:06
125Stefan DjurstedtEksjö SOK 2291:32 63:54
126Martin ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK 1292:35 64:57
127Johan WehlinSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1292:43 65:05
128Simon MarecekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1293:14 65:36
129Johan BernhardSnättringe SK 2294:15 66:37
130Peder HaugaardHalden SK 3294:56 67:18
131Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3295:25 67:47
132Jesper SchüllerqvistVästerviks OK 1295:46 68:08
133Fredrik EllinKalmar OK 1296:01 68:23
134Tomas StenströmOK Linné 4296:06 68:28
135Magnus CarlstedtSävedalens AIK 2296:18 68:40
136Mats LindaasMjøs-o 1296:22 68:44
137Sara GranstedtIKHP 10@10 lag 5296:43 69:05
138Vetle DrageKongsberg OL 1296:46 69:08
139Bjørn Anders FlågenNTNUI 5297:32 69:54
140Hugo CedervallFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2297:33 69:55
141Jessica NilssonLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1298:10 70:32
142Joacim IngelssonOK Hammaren 1298:58 71:20
143Tobias JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna 2299:08 71:30
144Mikko SalervoOK77 / Pargas IF 2299:11 71:33
145Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK 2299:59 72:21
146Thomas RexSundsvalls OK 1300:55 73:17
147Jevgenijs SprogisSaldus OK 1300:57 73:19
148Maja KindlundOK Tranan 1301:28 73:50
149Jonas ErlandssonRehns BK 1301:52 74:14
150Erik SundbergStora Tuna OK 3303:10 75:32
151Tomas SyrovyKobra Bratislava 1303:19 75:41
152Tobias BieringHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1303:54 76:16
153Joel SchüleKoovee 2304:17 76:39
154Martin SandOK Tisaren 2304:23 76:45
155Tony LövdahlSOK Viljan 1304:29 76:51
156Rasmus ErikssonUmeå OK 1305:17 77:39
157Henrik HellmanJärla Orientering 2305:18 77:40
158Saana KuusinenLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1305:28 77:50
159Erik HarlénKFUM Örebro OK 2305:47 78:09
160Andreas NikolaussonGotlands OF 1305:48 78:10
161Stefan ErikssonGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1305:52 78:14
162Daniel EleniusCentrum OK 1305:53 78:15
163Per FranssonOK Njudung 1305:56 78:18
164Jøran KristensenHeming Orientering 1306:06 78:28
165Philip PålssonSkåneslättens OL 1306:10 78:32
166Martin LarssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 4307:56 80:18
167Magnus HjorthDomnarvets GOIF 1308:22 80:44
168Anders JoelssonMatteus SI 1308:51 81:13
169Filip ValentinGöteborg-Majorna OK 3309:10 81:32
170Kristian RuudBækkelagets SK 2309:12 81:34
171Kristian Narbro PorathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1310:57 83:19
172Per ForsbergIFK Enskede 1310:59 83:21
173Martin LammFrölunda OL 1311:39 84:01
174Amanda BlennowIKHP 10@10 lag 12312:11 84:33
175Roope RuuhialaHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1312:46 85:08
176Niko VaenenbergLahden Suunnistajat-37 2316:15 88:37
177Hans BrolundFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3316:39 89:01
178Anders WadstenOK Landehof 1318:50 91:12
179Vegard GrønliFreidig 2318:51 91:13
180Pontus FunkeLeksands OK 1318:58 91:20
181Rasmus LarssonOK Alehof 1319:09 91:31
182Ola SkeppSävedalens AIK 3319:43 92:05
183Antti SainioSK Uusi 1319:45 92:07
184Bo EngdahlIL Koll 1319:50 92:12
185Carl LundinAlfta-Ösa OK 1319:57 92:19
186Linus KajsajunttiKamrat och IF KIF 1322:23 94:45
187Eric RollerJärfälla OK 2323:01 95:23
188Sophia BjörnlingerIKHP 10@10 lag 6323:18 95:40
189Tilda PalmIKHP 10@10 lag 9324:00 96:22
190Fredrik JohanssonSundbybergs IK 1324:10 96:32
191Jonas SvenssonOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1324:30 96:52
192Jaani LantelaEspoon Suunta 2324:41 97:03
193Sami IsoherranenLynx 2325:24 97:46
194Ondřej ŠrámekKVS Šumperk 1326:13 98:35
195Jens ChristoffersenOK Pan Århus 2327:34 99:56
196Noa SjöstrandVästerås SOK 2327:35 99:57
197Martin SchagerlindMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1327:51 100:13
198Filip WidénHellas Orientering 1328:00 100:22
199Tommy JauhojärviAsker SK 1328:18 100:40
200Marcus RamströmIKHP 10@10 lag 8328:49 101:11
201Sixten WestlundOK Tyr 2329:17 101:39
202Eivind HoffTyrving IL 3329:41 102:03
203Peder RauanHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1329:49 102:11
204Johan WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1330:06 102:28
205Erik MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna 1330:43 103:05
206Johan EngströmOK Orion 3330:53 103:15
207Ian JohanssonLinköpings OK 2330:56 103:18
208Mikael LöfvingHelsingborgs SOK 1331:07 103:29
209Emil KarlssonIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2332:53 105:15
210Magnus JohanssonJämtland United333:24 105:46
211Anders ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 2334:12 106:34
212Rasmus PåledalTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1334:54 107:16
213Magnus SödervallIK Gandvik 1335:20 107:42
214Olle HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1336:21 108:43
215Erik AderstedtKungälvs OK 1336:23 108:45
216Ella PalmIKHP 10@10 lag 3336:49 109:11
217Mats WelanderOK Djerf 1337:36 109:58
218Jan GrahnIK Uven 1337:46 110:08
219Per JohanssonMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1337:48 110:10
220Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskat 1339:07 111:29
221Ida EskilssonIKHP 10@10 lag 10339:48 112:10
222Gert WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1341:15 113:37
223Cristian LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK 1341:19 113:41
224Johanna JonssonIKHP 10@10 lag 4341:20 113:42
225Mats JohnssonFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1341:45 114:07
226Thomas PetterssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1341:52 114:14
227Gisle NysæterIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1342:38 115:00
228Andreas UlvagårdenVäxjö OK 2343:41 116:03
229Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK 5343:41 116:03
230Tobias KristensenNTNUI 4344:14 116:36
231Henrik EssungerSjövalla FK 1348:16 120:38
232Malte AlbinssonOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1348:39 121:01
233Jan EskilssonHaninge SOK 1349:14 121:36
234Šimon KolářOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2349:59 122:21
235Arvid IngvarssonOK Renen 1350:32 122:54
236Mattias OlofssonOK Enen 1350:41 123:03
237Anders OhlssonUddevalla OK 1355:02 127:24
238Henrik WiklundBromma-Vällingby SOK 1355:16 127:38
239Tomas HermanssonÅmåls OK 1355:43 128:05
240Patrik CorneliussonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2357:21 129:43
241Alice OlvegårdFK Göingarna 2359:33 131:55
242Aliaksei VinchoGD4C 1362:05 134:27
243Tilla Farnes HennumNTNUI 6362:27 134:49
244Nils Anders DanielssonMölndal Outdoor IF 1362:38 135:00
245Lauri VainioTurun Metsänkävijät 3363:42 136:04
246Lukas KlangUlricehamns OK 2364:26 136:48
247Hallvard FjærLillomarka OL 2364:31 136:53
248Kalle PerssonAttunda OK 2365:01 137:23
249Håkan HammarinIKHP 10@10 lag 7368:01 140:23
250Simon WallmanOK Kullingshof 1368:30 140:52
251Daniel SundqvistOK Orinto 1369:18 141:40
252Emil ClashammarNyköpings OK 2370:58 143:20
253Ludek FinstrleIFK Lidingö SOK 3371:36 143:58
254vacant Allerød OK 1372:43 145:05
255Lovisa BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3374:31 146:53
256Erika VilpponenSK Vuoksi 1375:40 148:02
257Erik LauriFK Herkules 1375:42 148:04
258Tindra JonssonSkarpnäcks OL 1376:22 148:44
259Hans-Christian HöieMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2377:23 149:45
260Martin RidderstedtÄrla IF 2380:52 153:14
261Tomas ÖbergOK Hällen 2380:57 153:19
262Ture JohanssonSkogsluffarnas OK 1386:33 158:55
263Anton UddCentrum OK 2389:16 161:38
264Magnus EricssonKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3392:04 164:26
265Per WolgastSnättringe SK 3392:14 164:36
266Joakim SkantzeSundbybergs IK 2392:21 164:43
267Anders JennerGustavsbergs OK 1396:20 168:42
268Johan SisellOK Södertörn 2397:26 169:48
269Staffan Jacobsson SvärdIF Thor 2397:27 169:49
270Stefan EnbergLudvika OK 1398:31 170:53
271Sofia HolmgårdKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2405:51 178:13
272Tomas PetterssonAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3405:57 178:19
273Jan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2406:39 179:01
274Stefan TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1406:45 179:07
275Morten PlougBallerup OK 1408:40 181:02
276Christer LarssonFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2412:13 184:35
277Bartosz KotkowiakKOS BnO Szczecin 1413:11 185:33
278Peter BadenfeltFalkenbergs OK 1413:36 185:58
279Christian Eriksson SternerLinköpings OK 3414:33 186:55
280Ari-Pekka KoivistoTio Rättens Män 1425:23 197:45
281Per HultJönköpings OK 2427:26 199:48
282Anders BjörklundIFK Enskede 2427:45 200:07
283Mattias PerssonÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4431:32 203:54
284Anna LjungqvistLunds OK 1432:25 204:47
285Hans Olav HygenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2437:03 209:25
286Svante JonsellLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2437:05 209:27
287Thomas PerssonOK Gränsen 1440:20 212:42
288Erik HanssonKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2476:45 249:07
289Peer StiansenNydalens SK 4482:34 254:56
290Jon SundbergJärfälla OK 3490:49 263:11
291Kennet NilssonIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3492:11 264:33
292Gunner SieSøllerød OK 2519:10 291:32
-Vegard GulbrandsenNTNUI 2241:52 14:14
-Fredrik EliassonHalden SK 2258:32 30:54
-Jo Inge FjellstadÅs-NMBU Orientering 1290:52 63:14
-Lars-Håkan BengtssonOK Tyr 1305:25 77:47
-Tomas HenrikssonFreidig 3334:28 106:50
-Elin GranstedtIKHP 10@10 lag 11362:48 135:10
-Marie BartosovaCzech West O-team 2391:47 164:09
-Stefan NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 1394:11 166:33
-Eivind Bogen ArenthIF Sturla 1435:08 207:30
-Mikael GustafssonOK Gynge 1468:42 241:04
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag