10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 3 - 4,2km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Anders TiltnesIL Tyrving 1181:37 0:00
2Kenny KivikasKoovee 1182:13 0:36
3Love SintringHagaby GoIF Örebro 1182:20 0:43
4Emil WingstedtHalden SK 1183:51 2:14
5Xander BergerOK Pan-Kristianstad 1183:52 2:15
6Niklas AldénOK Linné 1183:53 2:16
7Håkon Raadal BjørloNTNUI 1183:54 2:17
8Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjät 1183:58 2:21
9Bogdan RodionovAngelniemen Ankkuri 1183:59 2:22
10Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1184:00 2:23
11Tapani MäkinenTurun Metsänkävijät 1185:12 3:35
12Rasmus Thrane HansenOK Pan Århus 1185:30 3:53
13Per BrolundOK Denseln 1185:33 3:56
14Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1185:37 4:00
15Arto TalvinenMS Parma 1185:39 4:02
16Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden Veikot 1185:45 4:08
17Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1185:54 4:17
18Øyvind HjermstadFossum IF 1185:56 4:19
19Sergey FedatsenkaSävedalens AIK 1185:59 4:22
20Lars Sandstad SkjesetFrol IL 1186:00 4:23
21Mikael EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK 1186:01 4:24
22Mikko HuhtinenPaimion Rasti 1186:02 4:25
23Zsolt LenkeiIFK Mora OK 1186:08 4:31
24Lasse KauttoVaajakosken Terä 1188:47 7:10
25Philippe AdamskiKalevan Rasti 1188:48 7:11
26Janis KruminsTurun Metsänkävijät 2188:49 7:12
27Eirik RustadBækkelagets SK 1188:51 7:14
28Kalle BergmanOK Ravinen 1188:54 7:17
29Mikko EerolaTampereen Pyrintö 1189:27 7:50
30Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2189:30 7:53
31Sindre ØsthagenFredrikstad SK 1189:35 7:58
32Oliwer LundbergFreidig 1191:21 9:44
33Anders CarlssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 1191:24 9:47
34Jörgen OhlinTullinge SK 1191:36 9:59
35Victor HelgessonHestra IF 1191:37 10:00
36Kaspar HäglerJärla Orientering 1193:38 12:01
37Gaute FriestadKristiansand OK 1194:44 13:07
38Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37 1194:46 13:09
39Joar SvartholmBergnäsets AIK 1194:58 13:21
40Simon HedlundÄrla IF 1196:02 14:25
41Lukas LilandNydalens Skiklub 1196:03 14:26
42Lukas OlmKils OK 1196:05 14:28
43Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOK 1196:44 15:07
44Joona HuilaHiisirasti 1196:48 15:11
45Hans PerssonIFK Umeå 1196:53 15:16
46Juuso MetsäläLynx 1197:39 16:02
47Viktor SvenskStora Tuna OK 1198:00 16:23
48Nicholas OskarssonLillomarka OL 1198:03 16:26
49Magnus PerssonOK Tisaren 1198:06 16:29
50Jannis BonekOK Linné 2199:17 17:40
51Albin AnderssonMarkbygdens OK 1199:19 17:42
52Vytautas BeliunasIGTISA 1199:40 18:03
53Rinat GabitovEspoon Suunta 1199:49 18:12
54Tore SandvikHalden SK 2199:51 18:14
55Anders HedmanSnättringe SK 1199:55 18:18
56Olof SandgrenOK Orion 1199:57 18:20
57Ivar LundanesSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1201:46 20:09
58Peter ÖbergOK Hällen 1202:33 20:56
59Martin HammarbergMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2203:13 21:36
60Gustaf SparrevikIK Hakarpspojkarna 1205:51 24:14
61Otto SundOK Trian 1205:51 24:14
62Carl CarlssonNyköpings OK 1205:53 24:16
63Sondre YtterbøAsker SK 1206:09 24:32
64David RundeKristiansand OK 2208:25 26:48
65Isak JonssonNydalens Skiklub 2208:46 27:09
66Miika SuominenKoovee 2208:51 27:14
67Oskari NummelinTurun Suunnistajat 1208:54 27:17
68Stepan MudrakStora Tuna OK 2209:01 27:24
69Mats RöjgårdOK Kolmården 1209:19 27:42
70Fredrik IngelssonRehns BK 1210:21 28:44
71Marius Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg Orientering 2212:08 30:31
72Kristjan LaasOK Skogshjortarna 1214:16 32:39
73Johan PerssonAttunda OK 1214:18 32:41
74Johan SvedbergHeming Orientering 1214:20 32:43
75Miska TervalaRastivarsat 1214:22 32:45
76Sören Nilsson PåledalOK Roxen 1214:25 32:48
77Robert SöderbergTäby OK 1214:28 32:51
78Erik MartinssonLinköpings OK 1215:54 34:17
79Joar HertinIK Hakarpspojkarna 2215:59 34:22
80Kalle LarssonÄrla IF 2217:04 35:27
81Mattias KarlssonVäxjö OK 1217:05 35:28
82Jonas GustafssonOK Kåre 1217:30 35:53
83Oskar LindEksjö SOK 1217:42 36:05
84Sander VaherRajamäen Rykmentti 1217:47 36:10
85Oskar ForsbergSkogslöparna 1218:40 37:03
86Juho NieminenTampereen Pyrintö 2219:52 38:15
87Elin ClassonOK Orinto 1221:04 39:27
88Santeri SainioKangasala SK 1221:08 39:31
89Oskar SvenssonFinspångs SOK 1221:10 39:33
90Fredrik GlänneforsSöders-Tyresö 1221:11 39:34
91Allan MogensenOK Ravinen 2221:15 39:38
92Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2221:16 39:39
93Martin SchagerlindTrollhättans SOK 1221:18 39:41
94Simon SchusterIFK Lidingö SOK 2221:19 39:42
95Emil FolinoKarlskrona SOK 1221:23 39:46
96Tobias LindellOK Alehof 1221:32 39:55
97Adam IvarssonHaninge SOK 1221:44 40:07
98Calle OlssonKFUM Örebro OK 1221:54 40:17
99Andreas SjöholmOK Raseborg 1222:36 40:59
100Mattias MillingerJärla Orientering 2223:25 41:48
101Aleksandr RaikovKuzmolovo 1223:37 42:00
102Martin HunhammarOK Ravinen 3223:38 42:01
103Edvin LjungbergOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1223:40 42:03
104Marcus KvarndalUlricehamns OK 1223:45 42:08
105Jonatan StåhlSundbybergs IK 1223:49 42:12
106Ari MeriläinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1223:51 42:14
107Jerk RönnolsCentrum OK 1224:20 42:43
108Christian HjalmarssonKamrat och IF KIF 1226:13 44:36
109Viktor JanrikOK Linné 3226:23 44:46
110Tero HeikkiläPaimion Rasti 2229:48 48:11
111Anton GunnarssonBredaryds SOK 1229:53 48:16
112Kirill GurlevNord West 1230:00 48:23
113Topias KemppiEspoon Suunta 2230:01 48:24
114Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens Skiklub 3230:06 48:29
115Christian HolmboeIL Tyrving 2230:10 48:33
116Magnus JohanssonOK Löftan 1230:17 48:40
117Thor MellaOppsal Orientering 1230:30 48:53
118Jonas Sommerstad JuveliKonnerud IL 1230:33 48:56
119Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento 1231:06 49:29
120Benjamin LangerakJärfälla OK 1232:09 50:32
121Gustaf WennerbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 2233:12 51:35
122Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF 2233:21 51:44
123Juha VartiainenKuopion Suunnistajat 1233:26 51:49
124Håkon Østraat SævareidHalden SK 3233:31 51:54
125Mikael NybergHellas Orientering 1233:35 51:58
126Pål JanssonOK Roslagen 1233:49 52:12
127Jan NäslundOK Nolaskogsarna 1233:52 52:15
128Albin ClaessonSävedalens AIK 2235:08 53:31
129Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1235:23 53:46
130Axel NalbinMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2235:27 53:50
131Daniel LindTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1235:31 53:54
132Jani SompiJämsän Retki-Veikot 1237:07 55:30
133Mathias WilhelmssonOK Kåre 2237:10 55:33
134Patrik SvedbergGävle OK 1237:14 55:37
135Cristian LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1237:23 55:46
136Hugo KindbornOK Hällen 2237:28 55:51
137Bendik EliassenFredrikstad SK 2238:16 56:39
138Anders AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK 2238:32 56:55
139Nils MalmIFK Lidingö SOK 3239:28 57:51
140Carl NäslundVästerås SOK 1239:41 58:04
141Julien VuittonKongsberg OL 2241:51 60:14
142Rikard PentonenIFK Göteborg Orientering 3241:54 60:17
143Mattis PerssonEksjö SOK 2241:56 60:19
144Lasse Fugmann ThamdrupFarumTisvilde OK 1242:15 60:38
145Jesper Kullin AlfredssonLånghundra IF 1242:15 60:38
146Henrik BerggrenOK Denseln 3242:21 60:44
147Adrian DahlströmIFK Mora OK 2242:22 60:45
148Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat 1242:27 60:50
149Andreas SylteFreidig 3242:30 60:53
150Aleks HiidenhoviMS Parma 2242:32 60:55
151Patrik LeicktTullinge SK 3242:37 61:00
152Emil GrehnOK Rodhen 1243:09 61:32
153Carl HolmbergIF Hagen 1243:45 62:08
154Patrik LindebergSkåneslättens OL 1243:50 62:13
155Henning HallNyköpings OK 2243:56 62:19
156Fredrik AhnlénOK Hammaren 1245:19 63:42
157Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUI 2245:59 64:22
158Henric BrohedeOK Tyr 1246:21 64:44
159Petter ReinemoKongsberg OL 1246:35 64:58
160Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken Terä / Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2246:38 65:01
161Sven LundbäckDomnarvets GOIF 1246:42 65:05
162Henrik BengtssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1246:45 65:08
163Tomík JanovskýTSM Praha 1246:49 65:12
164Stefan Svensson GeliusSnättringe SK 2246:52 65:15
165Matias KankkunenOK77 1247:55 66:18
166Lars SoldaggOK Klemmingen 1247:58 66:21
167Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OL 2248:00 66:23
168Even LindaasMjøs-o 1248:02 66:25
169Magnus MaagSøllerød OK 1248:06 66:29
170Andreas DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK 1248:10 66:33
171Christian JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1249:38 68:01
172Thomas RexSundsvalls OK 1251:36 69:59
173Patrik BlomRehns BK 2251:38 70:01
174Mikael KauppiRasti-Lukko 1251:41 70:04
175Jesper HedbergIF Thor 1251:46 70:09
176Mattias SandqvistVallentuna-Össeby OL 1251:52 70:15
177Magnus LarssonFK Göingarna 1251:55 70:18
178Tanja RannilaVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 1252:34 70:57
179Jonas AxelssonLerums SOK 1252:46 71:09
180Vojt?ch VozdaKVS Šumperk 1252:49 71:12
181Fredrik LarssonOK Södertörn 1253:37 72:00
182Niklas AlvaeusJönköpings OK 1254:21 72:44
183Andreas LiljegrenGotlands OF 1254:27 72:50
184Laurits Bidstrup MøllerOK Pan Århus 2254:39 73:02
185Pål KittilsenFreidig 2255:01 73:24
186Christer LiljaOK Denseln 2257:12 75:35
187Mikael LundqvistHalmstad OK 1257:36 75:59
188Sami IsoherranenLynx 2260:01 78:24
189Christian ErikssonLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3260:27 78:50
190Anders HedbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 3261:14 79:37
191Johan OtterströmLinköpings OK 2263:17 81:40
192Tobias AlstadUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3263:55 82:18
193Per Ola UlsethNydalens Skiklub 4264:03 82:26
194Gustav OlssonOK Orion 2265:24 83:47
195Jan SjödinOK Tisaren 2266:14 84:37
196Thomas JohannessonRonneby OK 1266:19 84:42
197Oskar EngesAttunda OK 2266:48 85:11
198Mikko RautioJoutsenon Kullervo 1267:34 85:57
199Jussi SKS SilvennoinenSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 1267:44 86:07
200Christoffer EskilssonTullinge SK 2267:54 86:17
201Jon ÅkessonForsa OK 1269:14 87:37
202Annika BjörkOK Linné 4269:48 88:11
203Thomas PeterssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1271:15 89:38
204Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjät 2273:49 92:12
205Ivar MaalenÅs-NMBU Orientering 1274:03 92:26
206Pär SvenssonSöders-Tyresö 2275:23 93:46
207Trond EvensenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1275:26 93:49
208Ondřej BudskýTSM Ještědské oblasti 1275:29 93:52
209Håkan LindbergOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1275:30 93:53
210Jussi JääojaEspoon Akilles 1276:04 94:27
211Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2277:46 96:09
212Aaro OjalaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1277:48 96:11
213Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering 2277:50 96:13
214Arvid SundkvistKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1278:00 96:23
215Eetu KorhonenSK Vuoksi 1278:17 96:40
216Måns WidemarkTjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 1278:36 96:59
217Michael ReinhartKFUM Örebro OK 2279:26 97:49
218Jonatan Rosengren DrakeVaregg Fleridrett 1281:11 99:34
219Olle KallurJärfälla OK 2281:27 99:50
220Ulf JohanssonSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1281:30 99:53
221Edvin HenryssonTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3282:23 100:46
222Jens JernIF Femman 1284:58 103:21
223Magnus SundmarkIK Gandvik 1286:09 104:32
224Laila B HöglundFK Herkules 1286:14 104:37
225Jens WernerGustavsbergs OK 1287:43 106:06
226Sture OttesenIndre Østfold OK 1287:47 106:10
227Stig MellingRingerike OL 1288:00 106:23
228Juha HäkkinenVihtavuoren Pamaus 1288:08 106:31
229Georg EklöwOK Södertörn 2289:17 107:40
230Antti RönnemaaSiilin Rasti 1289:39 108:02
231Magnus RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 4289:46 108:09
232Johan OhlströmIF Thor 2289:48 108:11
233Toussaint StephaneGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1290:39 109:02
234Marta UlvensøenNTNUI 6290:40 109:03
235Jan Andreas EdstrømOppsal Orientering 2290:44 109:07
236Isak HagbergKalmar OK 1291:08 109:31
237Johan MalmströmOK Enen 1291:14 109:37
238Alicia LundgrenVäxjö OK 2291:17 109:40
239Jorma HirvensaloSaarijärven Pullistus 1291:22 109:45
240Mats HolmbergOK Gränsen 1292:06 110:29
241Per EdenhamnLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1293:19 111:42
242Ebba AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3295:02 113:25
243Anders ThulinKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1295:06 113:29
244Jari KahialaPihkaniskat 1297:57 116:20
245Thomas RoskifteOK Moss 1297:58 116:21
246Leif HagmanIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1298:05 116:28
247Jonas SjöblomTacton Systems AB 1298:49 117:12
248Klas JohanssonOK Tranan 1298:58 117:21
249Torbjörn OhlssonHaninge SOK 2299:39 118:02
250Joakim SkantzeSundbybergs IK 2300:37 119:00
251Olli VesalainenKemiön Kiilat 1301:54 120:17
252Charlotta AskeljungOK Klemmingen 2302:03 120:26
253Henrik LundgrenCentrum OK 2303:42 122:05
254Frank SteinerJärfälla OK 3304:17 122:40
255Tobias JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna 2306:16 124:39
256Edvin LindmarkSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1306:45 125:08
257Harald ThonIF Sturla 1309:09 127:32
258Thomas PetterssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1309:31 127:54
259Ingvild BrekkeNTNUI 4310:07 128:30
260Nora Synnove WoxholthTurun Metsänkävijät 3312:43 131:06
261Jonas NiklassonFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1315:04 133:27
262Hans JonssonVäsby OK 1315:04 133:27
263Elias AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2315:10 133:33
264Anders JakobssonOK Södertörn 3315:35 133:58
265Pontus GustavssonLunds OK 1316:02 134:25
266Ulf RådbergVäddö 88 1317:28 135:51
267Alberte Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 2317:30 135:53
268Lauri LindbergHauhon Sisu 1317:38 136:01
269Øystein RappRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1318:14 136:37
270Kalle PerssonOK Österåker 1319:06 137:29
271Ella OlssonVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1319:57 138:20
272Roger PalmgrenSundsvalls OK 2321:52 140:15
273Inga KazlauskaitéOK Roslagen 2322:19 140:42
274Mats SundbüeMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1327:47 146:10
275Ulf AnderssonHaninge SOK 3332:16 150:39
276John LarssonRånäs OK 1332:17 150:40
277Emil ArvidssonIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1335:21 153:44
278Urpo VäänänenTio Rättens Män 1336:19 154:42
279Svante LindgrenKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1337:13 155:36
280Melker PetterssonOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1337:28 155:51
281Staffan KjellmanOK Ravinen 4341:29 159:52
282Johan JakobssonLånghundra IF 2345:16 163:39
283Olli RantaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1348:19 166:42
284Ola CarlénBromma-Vällingby SOK 1351:05 169:28
285Marko LassilaSK Suuntavaisto 1356:31 174:54
286Kjell Arne HålandKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3356:33 174:56
287Bo LauriSnättringe SK 3356:47 175:10
288Martin BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3367:23 185:46
289Martin ÖhmanMjøs-o 2371:06 189:29
290Ulf HägglundSkellefteå OK 1379:03 197:26
291Stefan NybergAvesta OK / Sala OK 1380:15 198:38
292Mats HerbertTäby OK 2381:23 199:46
293Mikel KorhonenKorven Honka 1385:29 203:52
294Jonas Jensen-TornehedVästerås SOK 2386:10 204:33
295Dominique BucherJärla Orientering 3386:13 204:36
296Edvin NilssonGotlands OF 2395:31 213:54
297Tim DalheimerSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1424:50 243:13
298Nils GumaeliusWaxholms OK 1431:54 250:17
299My HeinrupJärla Orientering 4443:12 261:35
300Henrik AlbahnBallerup OK 1461:55 280:18
301Tommy JauhojärviSMHI IF 1464:39 283:02
302Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK 3470:04 288:27
303Manuel ZenevreHautes Vosges Orientation 1472:20 290:43
304Urban LarssonOK Gipen 1546:23 364:46
305Olivier GueninASO Sillery 1557:38 376:01
306Sofia IversAttunda OK 3863:21 681:44
-Gustav Henrik FiskumNTNUI 3223:35 41:58
-Håkan ErikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1235:29 53:52
-Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-Sepot 1239:03 57:26
-Iivari WillmanRastikarhut 1247:00 65:23
-Vetle ChristiansenBækkelagets SK 2264:17 82:40
-Gustav ÅhrénMotala AIF OL 1271:19 89:42
-Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään Rasti 1282:12 100:35
-Andreas ClaessonOK Kullingshof 1291:56 110:19
-Ondra MetelkaSuunta Jyväskylä 1295:00 113:23
-Roger EkJämtland United299:25 117:48
-Tobias Janzon SjöstedtOK Måsen 1314:56 133:19
318Johan HögbergNynäshamns OK 1315:30 133:53
-Jan SølvbergEiker OL 1335:54 154:17
-Adam ConwayEngland Juniors 1357:20 175:43
-Eddie BjärrenholtRånäs OK 2424:16 242:39
-Stina ErikssonLustens OK / SK Örnen 1443:11 261:34
-Anna HellnerLunds OK 2880:58 699:21
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer