10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 3 - 3,3km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Simon WikströmSävedalens AIK 1129:01 0:00
2Anders NordbergNydalens SK 1129:42 0:41
3Filip GrahnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1129:48 0:47
4Måns SandgrenOK Orion 1130:31 1:30
5Hans Petter MathisenNTNUI 1130:45 1:44
6Valter PetterssonOK Tisaren 1130:47 1:46
7Joshua DudleyIFK Göteborg Orientering 2130:49 1:48
8Ilari SulkulaNavi 1130:50 1:49
9Rassmus AnderssonOK Linné 1131:28 2:27
10Filip OssianssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 1131:32 2:31
11Oskar SandbergMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1132:03 3:02
12Simon HardenIKHP Huskvarna 1132:17 3:16
13Tobias HenrikssonPaimion Rasti 1132:21 3:20
14Florian HowaldTampereen Pyrintö 1132:28 3:27
15Viktor SvenskStora Tuna OK 1132:41 3:40
16Ruslan GlebovOK Ravinen 1132:43 3:42
17Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat 1133:13 4:12
18Mathieu PerrinOK Denseln 1133:15 4:14
19Juha SorvistoLahden Suunnistajat-37 1133:33 4:32
20Jan ProchazkaKalevan Rasti 2134:13 5:12
21Hector HainesIFK Lidingö SOK 1134:15 5:14
22Vojtech KralIFK Mora OK 1134:16 5:15
23Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OK 1134:20 5:19
24Lauri NenonenKalevan Rasti 1134:26 5:25
25Touko SeppäTurun Suunnistajat 1134:28 5:27
26Håkon Raadal BjørloHalden SK 1135:11 6:10
27Bjørn EkebergTyrving IL 1135:13 6:12
28Gaute SteiwerFredrikstad SK 1135:14 6:13
29Edvin SmedbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 1135:15 6:14
30Sigurd Paulsen VieNTNUI 3135:16 6:15
31Anton GunnarssonBredaryds SOK 1135:19 6:18
32Thomas LandqvistOK Kåre 1135:20 6:19
33Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1135:24 6:23
34Topi PenttinenMS Parma 1135:27 6:26
35Robert MerlTurun Metsänkävijät 1135:30 6:29
36Jonas EggerOL Norska 1135:31 6:30
37Oskar DanielsAttunda OK 1135:40 6:39
38Erik BerzellJärla Orientering 1135:46 6:45
39Ilgvars CauneVehkalahden Veikot 1135:50 6:49
40Ludvig ErikssonKils OK 1136:03 7:02
41Oleksandr KratovKoovee 1136:07 7:06
42Oskar CarlborgNyköpings OK 1136:26 7:25
43Gleb TikhonovTurun Metsänkävijät 2136:32 7:31
44Jan TroengOK Linné 2136:50 7:49
45Peter ÖbergOK Hällen 1137:13 8:12
46Vegard KittilsenFreidig 1137:17 8:16
47Anders VisterBækkelagets SK 1137:44 8:43
48Erik BlomgrenStora Tuna OK 2138:40 9:39
49Hugo DjurstedtEksjö SOK 1138:48 9:47
50Tomáš RusýKFUM Örebro OK 1138:53 9:52
51Albin WarvelinLånghundra IF 1139:59 10:58
52Niklas SaramäkiLynx 1139:59 10:58
53Mikael EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK 1140:09 11:08
54Lukas GranstedtIKHP Huskvarna 2140:19 11:18
55Anssi HuostilaTampereen Pyrintö 2140:54 11:53
56Sverre Turter SandvoldNydalens SK 2141:48 12:47
57Arvid VågSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2142:04 13:03
58Mattias KallhaugeSnättringe SK 1142:05 13:04
59Simon ImarkTullinge SK 1142:16 13:15
60Anton TynongÄrla IF 1142:38 13:37
61Emil SeveliusOK77 1142:39 13:38
62Akseli VirtanenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1143:27 14:26
63Johan MårtenssonIF Hagen 1143:40 14:39
64Joakim KarlssonJönköpings OK 1144:02 15:01
65Kasper WestmanVästerås SOK 1144:03 15:02
66Torkil Eide SolstadNydalens SK 3144:12 15:11
67Antton SankeloLapuan Virkiä 1144:15 15:14
68Joakim EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2144:56 15:55
69Petja YlikyläAngelniemen Ankkuri 1145:01 16:00
70Šimon NavrátilIFK Lidingö SOK 2145:01 16:00
71Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SK 1145:02 16:01
72Matyáš ŠtreglOOB TJ Turnov 1145:07 16:06
73Erik MartinssonLinköpings OK 1145:16 16:15
74Ilmari AhoValkeakosken Haka 1145:17 16:16
75Jim Øystein NybråtenTyrving IL 2145:53 16:52
76Malthe GaarsdalFarum Tisvilde OK 1146:05 17:04
77Göran WinbladOK Moss 1146:14 17:13
78Benjamin AnciauxOK Skogshjortarna 1146:16 17:15
79Sverre RöjgårdOK Kolmården 1146:41 17:40
80Erik ÖhlundUlricehamns OK 1147:22 18:21
81Ben MitchellRajamäen Rykmentti 1147:25 18:24
82Dag StridhMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2147:27 18:26
83Patrik Kleveback-BlomRehns BK 1147:35 18:34
84Anton SilierJärfälla OK 1148:25 19:24
85Johan HöijOK Linné 3148:45 19:44
86Eirik Høst FossgårdLillomarka OL 1148:57 19:56
87Peeter PihlMS Parma 2149:03 20:02
88Lauri OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1149:04 20:03
89Martin Vehus SkjerveFrol IL 1149:05 20:04
90Eirik Vie StrislandFossum IF 1149:07 20:06
91Erik EngstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 3149:17 20:16
92Fridolf EskilssonIKHP 10@10 lag 5150:04 21:03
93Tom BerganFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1150:09 21:08
94Jani MyllärinenLappeen Riento 1150:10 21:09
95Tobias Karlsmose SvarerOK Pan Århus 1150:11 21:10
96Jakob FranssonLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1150:23 21:22
97Joel Börjesson ErikssonSnättringe SK 2150:31 21:30
98David MelinOK Rodhen 1150:41 21:40
99Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2150:44 21:43
100Hans PerssonIFK Umeå 1151:01 22:00
101Tobias JohanssonOK Löftan 1151:09 22:08
102Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering 1151:28 22:27
103Oscar VångellOK Denseln 2151:55 22:54
104Jacob LindstamOK Ravinen 2151:59 22:58
105Hannes SvahnOK Ravinen 3152:00 22:59
106Axel HejdenbergGävle OK 1152:06 23:05
107Linus WernströmKarlskrona SOK 1152:07 23:06
108Vít ŠkáchaTSM Praha 1152:54 23:53
109Börje PaulerSkogslöparna 1152:56 23:55
110Mattias IvaresOK Södertörn 1152:58 23:57
111Adrian SkobeKalmar OK 1153:00 23:59
112Guntars MankusSaldus OK 1153:07 24:06
113Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering 1153:08 24:07
114Dominik PrusaEksjö SOK 2153:33 24:32
115Charlie StoltIFK Mora OK 2153:34 24:33
116Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OL 1154:30 25:29
117Simon SvenssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 2154:31 25:30
118Ladislav CepickaCzech West O-team 1154:34 25:33
119Markus MartinelleSöders-Tyresö 1154:44 25:43
120Martin JonasKobra Bratislava 1154:44 25:43
121Dan BolehovskyUSK Praha 1154:46 25:45
122Simon Thrane HansenSøllerød OK 1154:47 25:46
123Anders HåkanssonOK Kåre 2155:00 25:59
124Edvin SelinFK Göingarna 1155:39 26:38
125Sören Nilsson PåledalOK Roxen 1155:43 26:42
126Lari PernuEspoon Suunta 1156:13 27:12
127Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2156:41 27:40
128Viktor TovessonOK Orion 2158:25 29:24
129Erica EdmanIF Thor 1158:27 29:26
130Andreas EkbladhSol Tranås 1158:29 29:28
131Hanna PalmIKHP 10@10 lag 6159:07 30:06
132Ondrej PipekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1160:58 31:57
133Magne KnudsenBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1161:01 32:00
134Anders TillegårdSundbybergs IK 1161:10 32:09
135Olov EricsonAlfta-Ösa OK 1161:13 32:12
136Hugo SjölanderTäby OK 1161:14 32:13
137Tommy LindbergOK Roslagen 1161:19 32:18
138Lacho IlievHalden SK 3161:29 32:28
139Emil AndreassonOK Skogshjortarna 2161:39 32:38
140Espen DanevadFredrikstad SK 2161:48 32:47
141Morten Fenger-GrønHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1161:51 32:50
142Andreas KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1161:54 32:53
143Simon LindbergIK Uven 1162:09 33:08
144Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjät 1162:22 33:21
145Tore AhlinHellas Orientering 1162:48 33:47
146Elia KämpeFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2163:15 34:14
147Magnus ThornellGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1163:16 34:15
148U Tomas LöfgrenStora Tuna OK 3163:53 34:52
149Tord HultbergSOK Viljan 1164:00 34:59
150Erik HanssonJämtland United164:44 35:43
151Olav EkrheimBækkelagets SK 2165:04 36:03
152Emil ÅbergOK Linné 4165:49 36:48
153William SturessonLerums SOK 1165:50 36:49
154Peter EttlingSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1166:19 37:18
155Sverker LenasCentrum OK 1166:28 37:27
156Vegard RanestadMjøs-o 1166:52 37:51
157Jo Even KolstadNTNUI 5167:11 38:10
158Magnus ForsbergMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1167:15 38:14
159Magnus DahlinIK Gandvik 1168:00 38:59
160Tuomas TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3168:05 39:04
161Mikael KauppiHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1168:06 39:05
162Emil AnderssonTullinge SK 2168:31 39:30
163Edvin NilssonGotlands OF 1168:52 39:51
164Even Angell-PetersenNydalens SK 5168:55 39:54
165Rasmus LindblomIFK Enskede 1169:39 40:38
166Caj SnickarsOK77 / Pargas IF 2170:09 41:08
167Elias AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1170:19 41:18
168Daniel PompuraKoovee 2170:24 41:23
169Lars JonhedKFUM Örebro OK 2170:35 41:34
170Jørgen FiskumFreidig 2171:37 42:36
171Robin JakobssonVästerviks OK 1171:43 42:42
172Adam SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 1171:52 42:51
173Simon SanderiOK Tisaren 2171:54 42:53
174Joona OjapaloLynx 2172:31 43:30
175Andreas ElgesjöDomnarvets GOIF 1172:37 43:36
176Pål SkogtjärnSkellefteå OK 1172:38 43:37
177Mattias HolmstrandOK Landehof 1172:43 43:42
178Bjarne BäcklundIFK Göteborg Orientering 4172:45 43:44
179Isak LundholmUmeå OK 1172:46 43:45
180Per NordholmSävedalens AIK 2172:47 43:46
181Jonas MartnerFrölunda OL 1172:48 43:47
182Eric HanssonJärla Orientering 2172:57 43:56
183Konsta KorhonenLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1172:58 43:57
184Jonathan AlmJärfälla OK 2173:11 44:10
185Lisa ÅkessonIKHP 10@10 lag 8173:36 44:35
186Christian HolmboeTyrving IL 3174:34 45:33
187Björn GrothKungälvs OK 1175:58 46:57
188Markus HalvarssonLeksands OK 1177:01 48:00
189Erik MemmiGöteborg-Majorna OK 3177:06 48:05
190Marcus AnderssonMatteus SI 1177:16 48:15
191Henrik Kaupang LyeHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1177:25 48:24
192Martin SkärlénHaninge SOK 1177:37 48:36
193Pekka LarmalaEspoon Suunta 2178:11 49:10
194Daniel MillbournKamrat och IF KIF 1178:13 49:12
195Donald McCarthyÄrla IF 2178:16 49:15
196Anders AxlingSundsvalls OK 1178:17 49:16
197Martin AnkelOK Alehof 1178:18 49:17
198Daniel TomanekKVS Šumperk 1178:34 49:33
199Andreas KällmingIKHP 10@10 lag 12178:39 49:38
200Rickard RosgrenOK Njudung 1178:41 49:40
201Björn LjunggrenOK Hammaren 1178:43 49:42
202Feia TsyvilskaSävedalens AIK 3179:15 50:14
203Erik JonssonVäxjö OK 2180:49 51:48
204Andrew QuinOK Tyr 2181:00 51:59
205Jari KahialaPihkaniskat 1181:09 52:08
206Alfred PetterssonFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1181:21 52:20
207Emil Ruud FossheimAsker SK 1181:24 52:23
208Simon MarkströmOK Renen 1182:18 53:17
209Lars SoldaggOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1182:22 53:21
210Simon DahlbergOK Nolaskogsarna 1182:26 53:25
211Elias WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1183:34 54:33
212Tommi HakuliSK Uusi 1184:01 55:00
213Daniel AlnebergSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1184:09 55:08
214Hampus NyströmIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2185:14 56:13
215Magnus Aarhus KinnIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1185:16 56:15
216Andreas RangertIKHP 10@10 lag 9185:35 56:34
217Per JanssonOK Djerf 1185:46 56:45
218Tomas AlbinssonOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1186:24 57:23
219Johan HöögMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1186:47 57:46
220Trond KortnerIL Koll 1187:21 58:20
221Björn KarlssonFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3187:26 58:25
222Magnus HomannOK Orinto 1188:00 58:59
223Sixten TörnqvistVästerås SOK 2188:08 59:07
224Magnus SteenHelsingborgs SOK 1188:42 59:41
225Henrik MarkvardsenOK Pan Århus 2188:51 59:50
226Fabian AlinderSjövalla FK 1188:59 59:58
227Tilia OlssonUddevalla OK 1189:21 60:20
228Anette GranstedtIKHP 10@10 lag 4189:31 60:30
229Janne NäätänenSundsvalls OK 2189:36 60:35
230Helena SandahlIKHP 10@10 lag 7190:42 61:41
231Anton ThorstenssonIKHP 10@10 lag 3190:43 61:42
232Peter JacobssonIKHP 10@10 lag 10192:01 63:00
233Anton ÖsterbladOK Orion 3192:10 63:09
234Per HolmbergUlricehamns OK 2192:34 63:33
235Isak BengtssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2192:54 63:53
236vacant Allerød OK 1193:47 64:46
237Claes AnderssonFalkenbergs OK 1193:51 64:50
238Erik SköldLinköpings OK 2194:00 64:59
239Per PerssonFK Herkules 1195:00 65:59
240Martin NorrbomFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2195:37 66:36
241Anders SjööarvFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1195:39 66:38
242Sami KääriäinenTurun Metsänkävijät 3196:14 67:13
243Jörgen StegardSkarpnäcks OL 1197:54 68:53
244Magnus GranqvistFK Göingarna 2197:56 68:55
245Johan AnderssonSundbybergs IK 2198:12 69:11
246Andreas JohanssonOK Kullingshof 1198:25 69:24
247Mats KindlundOK Tranan 1199:06 70:05
248Erik LindgrenKöping-Kolsva OK 1200:00 70:59
249Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL 2202:55 73:54
250Tiago AiresGD4C 1204:15 75:14
251Jörgen ÅhlÅmåls OK 1204:29 75:28
252Martin BjurnerBromma-Vällingby SOK 1204:34 75:33
253Martin WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF 1204:44 75:43
254Andreas EngOK Enen 1205:37 76:36
255Magnus ÖhlingOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2205:48 76:47
256Mikael GuttkeNyköpings OK 2205:52 76:51
257Vojtěch MyslikCzech West O-team 2205:58 76:57
258Pär BrathTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1208:53 79:52
259Heikki HusuSK Vuoksi 1209:29 80:28
260Christian RedtzerAttunda OK 2210:22 81:21
261Petter SkantzeIFK Lidingö SOK 3210:38 81:37
262Håvard BergetMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2210:42 81:41
263Kajetan KociubaKOS BnO Szczecin 1210:45 81:44
264Simon PalmgrenSkogsluffarnas OK 1212:02 83:01
265Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUI 6212:06 83:05
266Erik KjellgrenNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1212:28 83:27
267Eivind Berner MyhreNTNUI 4212:29 83:28
268Matias RokkaTio Rättens Män 1215:45 86:44
269Henrik BrusLudvika OK 1219:48 90:47
270Hans Kristian Stubban HygenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2219:54 90:53
271Torgny NäslundÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4220:05 91:04
272Claus CederbergBallerup OK 1221:09 92:08
273Ella NordströmKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2223:22 94:21
274Anders KarlssonOK Hällen 2225:40 96:39
275Tomas FagerstedtSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3225:42 96:41
276Elise JosefssonAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3225:47 96:46
277Ludwig LjungqvistKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3226:41 97:40
278Tomas NovotnySnättringe SK 3228:40 99:39
279Henrik WåhlströmIF Thor 2229:49 100:48
280Kent LundvallLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2231:34 102:33
281Jesper LagerbergOK Södertörn 2232:04 103:03
282Peter OlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2233:40 104:39
283Jonas HolmgrenGustavsbergs OK 1234:35 105:34
284Jan JohanssonLinköpings OK 3235:50 106:49
285Jan FrödinIFK Enskede 2238:12 109:11
286Johan HöögJönköpings OK 2239:18 110:17
287Per Ole DahlsrudNydalens SK 4245:45 116:44
288Pontus GustavssonLunds OK 1255:04 126:03
289Per SternerOK Gränsen 1255:11 126:10
290Michal PaulicekKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2256:42 127:41
291Peder PederssonCentrum OK 2264:49 135:48
292Johan AagaardSøllerød OK 2266:20 137:19
293Lars NorgrenJärfälla OK 3273:59 144:58
294Bruno NadelstumpfIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3297:20 168:19
295Miroslav FolprechtHaninge SOK / OK Torfinn / O-RUN Turnov / Sundsvalls OK 9341:34 212:33
-Markus HolterHalden SK 2132:23 3:22
-Mats EidsmoNTNUI 2140:53 11:52
-Ivar Aukrust OsmoenÅs-NMBU Orientering 1166:23 37:22
-Erik ForsgrenOK Tyr 1173:43 44:42
-Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig 3179:11 50:10
-Lars SvenssonIKHP 10@10 lag 11210:35 81:34
-Björn LarssonOK Älvsjö-Örby 1220:23 91:22
-Martin KaiserIF Sturla 1227:34 98:33
-Magnus WihlborgOK Gynge 1253:10 124:09
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag