10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 2 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Jens RönnolsJärla Orientering 1144:11 0:00
2Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1145:52 1:41
3Emil GranqvistOK Ravinen 1145:54 1:43
4Peter ÖbergOK Hällen 1145:56 1:45
5Isac von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre 1146:59 2:48
6Arto TalvinenMS Parma 1147:04 2:53
7Tomas KrivdaTullinge SK 1147:06 2:55
8Sergey DetkovHiisirasti 1148:48 4:37
9Bjørn EkebergTyrving IL 1148:51 4:40
10Vegard GulbrandsenAsker SK 1148:54 4:43
11Tobias HenrikssonPargas IF 1148:56 4:45
12Konstantin SerebryanitskiiKuzmolovo 1150:06 5:55
13Simon HectorSnättringe SK 1150:07 5:56
14Fredrik EdénIFK Göteborg Orientering 1150:07 5:56
15Jonas MerzGöteborg-Majorna OK 1150:07 5:56
16Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1150:09 5:58
17Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1150:10 5:59
18Oskar LeinonenOK Kolmården 1150:11 6:00
19Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF Örebro 1150:11 6:00
20Emil WingstedtHalden SK 1150:12 6:01
21Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUI 1150:13 6:02
22Jakob AnderssonOK Linné 1150:16 6:05
23Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK 1150:17 6:06
24Andreas SølbergIFK Göteborg Orientering 2150:19 6:08
25Andreas JanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1150:20 6:09
26Erik LiljequistStora Tuna OK 1150:21 6:10
27Topi PenttinenOK Trian 1150:22 6:11
28Mathias HallménOK Denseln 1150:23 6:12
29Topi AnjalaKoovee 1150:24 6:13
30Filip WadstenMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1150:25 6:14
31Jussi SunaTurun Metsänkävijät 1150:27 6:16
32Mattias NilssonÄrla IF 2150:28 6:17
33Touko SeppäTurun Suunnistajat 1150:34 6:23
34Jakub DekrétRehns BK 1150:39 6:28
35Niklas SaramäkiLynx 1151:21 7:10
36Helmut GremmelLillomarka OL 1151:27 7:16
37Simon WikströmOK Pan-Kristianstad 1151:27 7:16
38Hector HainesIFK Lidingö SOK 1151:29 7:18
39Jan TroengOK Linné 2151:35 7:24
40Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OK 1152:07 7:56
41Per Harald Löfgren JohansenIFK Mora OK 1152:38 8:27
42Tue LassenOK Pan Århus 1152:49 8:38
43Sergey FedatsenkaSävedalens AIK 1152:51 8:40
44Eirik Kamstrup HovindNydalens SK 1152:53 8:42
45Filip JacobssonOK Tisaren 1152:54 8:43
46Markus RäsänenKalevan Rasti 1153:26 9:15
47Henrik LöfåsStora Tuna OK 2154:20 10:09
48Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö 1155:00 10:49
49Robbin KantarpÄrla IF 1155:03 10:52
50Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OK 1155:15 11:04
51Juha SorvistoLahden Suunnistajat-37 1155:17 11:06
52Jacob ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK 1156:12 12:01
53Kristoffer TengrothSundbybergs IK 1156:29 12:18
54Paul SirumFrol IL / Verdal OK 1156:32 12:21
55Johan TörnrothHestra IF 1156:32 12:21
56Toni SaariPaimion Rasti 1156:33 12:22
57Joakim EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2156:37 12:26
58Oscar JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 1156:39 12:28
59Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen Rykmentti 1156:42 12:31
60Mikko SirenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1157:29 13:18
61Asgeir MjøsundNydalens SK 2157:47 13:36
62Tobia PezzatiTampereen Pyrintö 2158:53 14:42
63Joey HadornOL Norska 1159:09 14:58
64Matthew SpeakeBækkelagets SK 1159:11 15:00
65Erik ÖhlundUlricehamns OK 1159:15 15:04
66Herman Ryen MartinsenNTNUI 2159:27 15:16
67Erling HjermstadFossum IF 1159:55 15:44
68Oliwer LundbergFreidig 1159:57 15:46
69Guilhem EliasHalden SK 2159:59 15:48
70Axel WrådheAttunda OK 1159:59 15:48
71Aslak HeimdalIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1160:03 15:52
72Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SK 1160:30 16:19
73Šimon NavrátilIFK Lidingö SOK 2163:59 19:48
74Rasmus ElmelidOK Orion 1164:11 20:00
75Dan WesterJärla Orientering 2164:24 20:13
76Ludvig ErikssonKils OK 1164:31 20:20
77Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK 1164:48 20:37
78Martin HammarbergMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2165:40 21:29
79Espen JakobsenTyrving IL 2165:53 21:42
80Sebastian BaumannIFK Mora OK 2166:28 22:17
81John OskarssonHelsingborgs SOK 1166:48 22:37
82Arvid BjörkTrollhättans SOK 1167:17 23:06
83Ilgvars CauneVehkalahden Veikot 1167:19 23:08
84Jonas Vytautas GvildysIGTISA 1167:20 23:09
85Arttu LindqvistKouvolan Suunnistajat 1167:26 23:15
86Alexander FrolovOK Södertörn 2167:36 23:25
87Niklas OlofssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 2167:38 23:27
88Rihards R. KruminsTurun Metsänkävijät 2167:56 23:45
89Axel OlssonIF Hagen 1168:17 24:06
90Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37 2168:19 24:08
91Andreas JonssonOK Orion 2168:38 24:27
92Patrik LindebergSkåneslättens OL 1168:48 24:37
93Felix DrejmoOK Landehof 1169:07 24:56
94Hugo DalhammerOK Roxen 1169:12 25:01
95Sebastian InderstEksjö SOK 1170:17 26:06
96Magnus HomannOK Orinto 1170:20 26:09
97Petter Marki ErichsenKristiansand OK 1170:22 26:11
98Joakim KarlssonJönköpings OK 1170:23 26:12
99Fredrik NorellFrölunda OL 1170:49 26:38
100Daniil KashinNord West 1170:53 26:42
101Christian Bagger HagnerHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1170:57 26:46
102Rasmus WickbomBergnäsets AIK 1171:01 26:50
103Olof LjunggrenLinköpings OK 1171:06 26:55
104Olivier Blanc-TranchantOK Denseln 3171:26 27:15
105Christian HjalmarssonKamrat och IF KIF 1171:26 27:15
106Iver RingheimHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1171:30 27:19
107Hans BrolundOK Denseln 2171:36 27:25
108Oskar EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1173:53 29:42
109Ludvig EkNyköpings OK 1175:15 31:04
110John PerssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3175:26 31:15
111Martin PoklopOK Ravinen 2175:27 31:16
112Olov VikströmSundsvalls OK 1175:51 31:40
113Tobias LindellOK Alehof 1176:41 32:30
114Jonas JernPaimion Rasti 2176:53 32:42
115Tobias JernOK77 1177:54 33:43
116Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat 2177:54 33:43
117Filip MöllerOK Södertörn 1178:03 33:52
118Anders JanssonTäby OK 1178:04 33:53
119Isak HagbergKalmar OK 1178:10 33:59
120Olov EricsonAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3178:27 34:16
121Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming Orientering 1178:33 34:22
122Miika TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3178:41 34:30
123Eeli ViholainenAnttolan Urheilijat 1178:51 34:40
124Tore SandvikHalden SK 3179:00 34:49
125Edvin SmedbergOK Skogsfalken 1179:00 34:49
126Thomas Van der KleijOK Skogshjortarna 1179:02 34:51
127Lars-Håkan BengtssonOK Tyr 1179:06 34:55
128Karl LevinSävedalens AIK 2179:48 35:37
129Harald BakkeFossum IF 2180:46 36:35
130Albert MollénSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1180:49 36:38
131Bent Olav AamodtFredrikstad SK 2181:09 36:58
132Niklas Hjort IngwersenOK Pan Århus 2181:13 37:02
133Lars SoldaggOK Klemmingen 1181:14 37:03
134Hans PerssonIFK Umeå 1181:15 37:04
135Ulrik OlssonBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1181:17 37:06
136Aleksi SopoKuopion Suunnistajat 1181:18 37:07
137Sergey SolodkinOK Rodhen 1181:20 37:09
138Jussi SimulaSotkamon Jymy 1181:22 37:11
139Antti-Jussi OksaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1183:06 38:55
140Erik GustafssonNTNUI 3183:08 38:57
141Emil AnderssonTullinge SK 2183:16 39:05
142Lasse JanssonGävle OK 1183:26 39:15
143Hugo KindbornOK Hällen 2183:36 39:25
144Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento 1186:23 42:12
145Kristoffer Fiane PedersenOppsal Orientering 1186:49 42:38
146Agust KronkvistFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1186:50 42:39
147Oskar HöglundMotala AIF OL 1186:52 42:41
148Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1186:55 42:44
149Joakim AntonssonOK Löftan 1186:56 42:45
150Liutauras BileviciusOK Roslagen 1187:01 42:50
151Rasmus Johansson FjordsideSävedalens AIK 3188:11 44:00
152William SturessonLerums SOK 1188:48 44:37
153Niklas GustafssonOK Tisaren 2189:14 45:03
154Even LindaasMjøs-o 1189:32 45:21
155Erik HarlénKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2189:38 45:27
156Waldemar AnderssonLånghundra IF 1189:43 45:32
157Ond?ej PovaCzech West O-team 1189:45 45:34
158Carl Emil Schøier KovstedFarumTisvilde OK 1190:00 45:49
159Jakob IngströmIK Hakarpspojkarna 2190:00 45:49
160Anders StorbråtenBækkelagets SK 2190:04 45:53
161Tuomas TakaluomaU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1190:07 45:56
162Anders KonringSøllerød OK 1190:20 46:09
163Viktor JanrikOK Linné 3190:20 46:09
164Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK 1190:48 46:37
165Janne NurminenTio Rättens Män 1191:25 47:14
166Börje PaulerSkogslöparna 1192:01 47:50
167Anders EinumFreidig 2192:08 47:57
168Christian HåkanssonRonneby OK 1192:13 48:02
169Fredrik JohanssonOK Nackhe 1192:19 48:08
170Nils Wallentin TärkHalmstad OK 1192:23 48:12
171Mattias LöfqvistVästerås SOK 1192:27 48:16
172Mikolaj KrawczynskiK.O.B. Choce? 1192:49 48:38
173Øistein Fagerli NæssRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1192:51 48:40
174Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma 2192:54 48:43
175Gustav OhlinGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2192:56 48:45
176Per Erik JönssonHässleholms OK 1192:58 48:47
177Martin LindskogOK Ravinen 3193:06 48:55
178Mikko LepistöHauhon Sisu 1193:33 49:22
179Johan OtterströmLinköpings OK 2193:48 49:37
180Robbie AndersonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3194:11 50:00
181Felix BäckstädeGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1194:21 50:10
182Jakob Gadefors-NauHaninge SOK 1194:25 50:14
183Jani RiissanenEspoon Akilles 1195:21 51:10
184Oscar ArmanNyköpings OK 2195:28 51:17
185Henrik BengtssonFalkenbergs OK 1195:38 51:27
186Ebbe Møller NielsenOK Pan Århus 3195:42 51:31
187Elmeri SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1195:45 51:34
188Ida ØbroOK Orion 4195:46 51:35
189Johan OlaussonOK Orion 3195:50 51:39
190Johan GullFK Friskus-Varberg 1195:56 51:45
191Erik KarlssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1196:13 52:02
192Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SK 3196:25 52:14
193Jeppe CaspersenOK Snab / OK Gorm 1197:58 53:47
194Tilla Farnes HennumNTNUI 5199:58 55:47
195Magnus LarssonKarlskrona SOK 3200:28 56:17
196Per LindmanFinspångs SOK 1201:02 56:51
197Krzysztof RzencaUKS Orientus Lodz 1201:03 56:52
198Marcus EkKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1201:14 57:03
199Nico Ghibaudo40team 1201:38 57:27
200Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1201:44 57:33
201Simon YngveOK Kontinent 1202:57 58:46
202Mikkel SørensenNTNUI 4202:58 58:47
203Niklas HenrikssonAttunda OK 2204:20 60:09
204Are KristiansenTyrving IL 3204:24 60:13
205Johan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1204:35 60:24
206Michal JirásekSnättringe SK 2205:14 61:03
207Simon BjörnehällOK Gränsen 1205:26 61:15
208Sami KääriäinenTurun Metsänkävijät 3206:09 61:58
209Øyvind LøkenOK Moss 1206:16 62:05
210Åsulv B StormoenKristiansand OK 2206:20 62:09
211Albin TollFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1206:23 62:12
212Mattias OlofssonOK Enen 1206:24 62:13
213Rasmus PetterssonDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1206:28 62:17
214Mattias HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö 1207:02 62:51
215Lukas NovakEksjö SOK 2207:46 63:35
216Dimitar ZhelyazkovAngelniemen Ankkuri 2208:44 64:33
217Emiliano CoronaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1208:45 64:34
218Erik MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna 1208:49 64:38
219Christian NilssonOK Löftan 2209:11 65:00
220Marcus LööfOK Kullingshof 1209:14 65:03
221Sindre LangaasNydalens SK 4209:16 65:05
222Mattias JohanssonUmeå OK 1209:55 65:44
223Fredrik NystedtSkåneslättens OL 2210:09 65:58
224Pietu JutilaRastikarhut 1210:38 66:27
225Andreas LundstenCentrum OK 1210:53 66:42
226Martin WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF 1212:51 68:40
227Jens Knud MaarupAllerød OK 1213:23 69:12
228Niclas BehrenfeldtSkarpnäcks OL 1217:26 73:15
229Asgeir LiumLillomarka OL 2219:35 75:24
230Ulf PerssonIFK Enskede 1219:40 75:29
231Ivar Aukrust OsmoenBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1220:23 76:12
232Johan EklundVäxjö OK 2220:43 76:32
233Ingemar MagnussonHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5220:54 76:43
234Sture OttesenIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1221:28 77:17
235Ola SöderbergOK Skogsfalken 2223:05 78:54
236Marcus BillOK Pan-Kristianstad 3224:48 80:37
237Simon BohmanOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1224:51 80:40
238Ondrej BlahaStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1224:56 80:45
239Gabriel IrestålSol Tranås 1225:30 81:19
240Mikael LindeOK Skogshjortarna 2226:06 81:55
241Axel ForsmanFK Herkules 1226:10 81:59
242Erik KjellgrenNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko228:16 84:05
243Mats JonsellIF Thor 1228:31 84:20
244Pesho HedbergLunds OK 2228:49 84:38
245Tobias HolmqvistSjövalla FK 1228:55 84:44
246Jorma OjalainenSK Vuoksi 1229:24 85:13
247Ola BovalliusJärfälla OK 2229:54 85:43
248Jeannette AumoKungälvs OK 2233:55 89:44
249Magnus WallinFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2234:01 89:50
250Björn GrothKungälvs OK 1235:43 91:32
251Eva ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3236:42 92:31
252Andreas KrafftLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2237:02 92:51
253Marta UlvensøenNTNUI 6237:04 92:53
254Lars RasmussenBallerup OK 1237:36 93:25
255Pontus LindgrenVästerås SOK 2237:43 93:32
256Matti ToivioRastiPiikkiö 1238:10 93:59
257Christian OlssonJämtland United239:36 95:25
258Ted GustavssonMalmö OK 1239:46 95:35
259Simen Aure SkogedalAsker SK 2240:29 96:18
260Henrik TarkkioASS Cavemen 1240:32 96:21
261Jan StridhSkogsluffarnas OK 1240:46 96:35
262Peter WirenstedtKarlskrona SOK 2241:43 97:32
263Patrik WennbergSkellefteå OK 1242:18 98:07
264Magnus OscarssonSøllerød OK 2243:14 99:03
265Martin JarelandLinköpings OK 3244:52 100:41
266Elias AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1245:47 101:36
267Mattias LinellOK Gipen 1246:58 102:47
268Anna Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OK 2248:09 103:58
269Mats CarlssonJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3249:22 105:11
270Jan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2249:42 105:31
271Harald OttmerHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1250:46 106:35
272Grzegorz PorzyczAzymut 45 Gdynia 1254:36 110:25
273Kjell Reidar MydskeFredrikstad SK 3254:46 110:35
274Lars HolmgårdIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2255:28 111:17
275Emil TengvallGöteborgs SK 1257:22 113:11
276Kenneth ThomsenOK Sorø 1257:22 113:11
277Alan IrvingWCOC 1261:11 117:00
278Lars Vedel JørgensenFarumTisvilde OK 2262:49 118:38
279Fredric GustafssonJönköpings OK 2263:53 119:42
280Petter ValleriusGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1265:47 121:36
281Andreas WikströmIK Uven 1265:48 121:37
282Knut Erling ØenHeming Orientering 2268:22 124:11
283Per Øivind EgerKongsberg OL 1268:56 124:45
284Mats SvenssonHjärnarps OL 1270:06 125:55
285Daniel AlnebergSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1272:39 128:28
286Johan MickelåkerAndrarums IF 1273:35 129:24
287Raul HindovLunds OK 3275:19 131:08
288Henrik WiklundBromma-Vällingby SOK 1276:19 132:08
289Tobias AbrahamssonSundbybergs IK 2278:51 134:40
290Robert ElveröVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK279:05 134:54
291Stefan NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 1280:00 135:49
292Jari KahialaPihkaniskat 1285:16 141:05
293Daniel SeestrandGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2292:07 147:56
294William SkaugOppsal Orientering 2292:24 148:13
295Johanna SundströmJärla Orientering 3300:40 156:29
296Anna SameliusGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3300:43 156:32
297Per WolgastSnättringe SK 3314:45 170:34
298Annika WigrenLunds OK 4314:48 170:37
299Svante JonsellVallentuna-Össeby OL 1314:51 170:40
300Sune Hoveroust DupontAarhus 1900 orientering 1321:54 177:43
301Oskar NederheimTäby OK 2322:05 177:54
302Hanne FoghOK Roskilde 1342:49 198:38
303Magnus BackanHelsingborgs SOK 2372:52 228:41
304Mattias KovacicFrosta OK 1382:27 238:16
-Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjät 1162:06 17:55
-Lari PernuEspoon Suunta 1164:39 20:28
-Ivan KuzminSundsvalls OK 2249:15 105:04
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer