10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 2 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Bjørn EkebergIL Tyrving 1152:19 0:00
2Lauri SildKoovee 1152:22 0:03
3Viktor LarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1152:23 0:04
4Mikko SirenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1152:25 0:06
5Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät 1153:42 1:23
6Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1154:29 2:10
7Fredrik EliassonHalden SK 1155:22 3:03
8Jakob AnderssonOK Linné 1155:48 3:29
9Erling HjermstadFossum IF 1155:49 3:30
10Simon WikströmOK Pan-Kristianstad 1155:52 3:33
11Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikot 1155:53 3:34
12Gleb TikhonovTurun Metsänkävijät 1156:18 3:59
13Tue LassenOK Pan Århus 1156:25 4:06
14Pavlo UshkvarokOK Denseln 1156:27 4:08
15Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1156:29 4:10
16Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI 1156:35 4:16
17Marcus MillegårdSävedalens AIK 1157:37 5:18
18Per Harald Löfgren JohansenIFK Mora OK 1157:39 5:20
19Jonas MerzGöteborg-Majorna OK 1157:41 5:22
20Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1157:49 5:30
21Erik RostMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1157:52 5:33
22Peeter PihlMS Parma 1157:58 5:39
23Erik HerneOK Ravinen 1158:02 5:43
24Martin VisterFrol IL 1158:03 5:44
25Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion Rasti 1158:26 6:07
26Toni SaariVaajakosken Terä 1159:02 6:43
27Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 1159:17 6:58
28Kristaps J JaudzemsTurun Metsänkävijät 2159:23 7:04
29Ulrik NordbergBergnäsets AIK 1159:25 7:06
30Michal OlejnikSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2159:41 7:22
31Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK 1159:47 7:28
32Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK 1159:47 7:28
33Tomas KrivdaTullinge SK 1161:17 8:58
34Aleksi SorsaTampereen Pyrintö 1161:24 9:05
35Albin LillieströmFreidig 1161:32 9:13
36Johan TörnrothHestra IF 1161:33 9:14
37Johan AronssonOK Tisaren 1161:55 9:36
38Fredrik EdénIFK Göteborg Orientering 1161:55 9:36
39Ludvig ErikssonKils OK 1161:56 9:37
40Håvard IrgensKristiansand OK 1162:21 10:02
41David BejbomJärla Orientering 1164:17 11:58
42Martin HederskogIFK Umeå 1164:29 12:10
43Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti 1165:26 13:07
44Aleksi LeskinenLynx 1165:31 13:12
45Emil AnderssonÄrla IF 1166:24 14:05
46Anders VisterNydalens Skiklub 1166:25 14:06
47Andreas HallIFK Lidingö SOK 1166:32 14:13
48Johan HöijOK Linné 2166:37 14:18
49Lari PernuEspoon Suunta 1167:50 15:31
50Erik AnderssonOK Orion 1167:51 15:32
51Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OK 1167:53 15:34
52Simon HectorSnättringe SK 1169:04 16:45
53Viktor WassénHalden SK 2169:11 16:52
54Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OK 1169:19 17:00
55Jonas Vytautas GvildysIGTISA 1170:50 18:31
56Vegard GulbrandsenAsker SK 1172:17 19:58
57Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1173:06 20:47
58Matjaz StanfelMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2173:14 20:55
59Vit KostejnKristiansand OK 2173:16 20:57
60Tobias NobornIFK Göteborg Orientering 2173:56 21:37
61Oskar CarlborgOK Hällen 1174:11 21:52
62Tobia PezzatiTampereen Pyrintö 2174:23 22:04
63Göran WinbladRehns BK 1174:26 22:07
64Jörgen WickholmOK Trian 1174:29 22:10
65Sindre RønningNydalens Skiklub 2174:32 22:13
66Ludvig EkNyköpings OK 1174:38 22:19
67Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg 1174:43 22:24
68Filip OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1175:25 23:06
69William PommerStora Tuna OK 2175:28 23:09
70Ville JohanssonOK Kolmården 1175:46 23:27
71Henrik OlssonTäby OK 1177:28 25:09
72Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat 1177:37 25:18
73Kasper FosserHeming Orientering 1177:50 25:31
74Touko SeppäTurun Suunnistajat 1178:28 26:09
75Fryderyk PryjmaKoovee 2178:30 26:11
76Axel WrådheAttunda OK 1178:33 26:14
77Hugo LillieströmOK Roxen 1178:37 26:18
78Andréas ThernOK Skogshjortarna 1178:42 26:23
79Eskil TryggöTrollhättans SOK 1180:48 28:29
80Börje PaulerSkogslöparna 1180:53 28:34
81Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK 1180:54 28:35
82Jonathan RosendahlÄrla IF 2181:11 28:52
83Mikael JaneråsOK Linné 3181:15 28:56
84Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OK 1181:24 29:05
85Lasse JanssonGävle OK 1181:40 29:21
86Magnus HomannOK Orinto 1181:52 29:33
87Magnus PalmKFUM Örebro OK 1183:48 31:29
88Hannes SvahnOK Ravinen 2183:49 31:30
89Lucas SundbladEksjö SOK 1183:54 31:35
90Albin AxelssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2183:54 31:35
91Fredrik MattssonOK Kåre 1183:55 31:36
92Simon LundinFinspångs SOK 1183:58 31:39
93Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen Rykmentti 1184:01 31:42
94Peter ErikssonLinköpings OK 1185:44 33:25
95Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat 2185:45 33:26
96Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SK 1187:26 35:07
97Ville KokkilaEspoon Suunta 2187:39 35:20
98Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1187:43 35:24
99Peter ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1187:49 35:30
100August Asheim BirkelandHalden SK 3188:27 36:08
101Martin LammOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1188:29 36:10
102Martin HogedalOK Alehof 1188:30 36:11
103Göran ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 1188:51 36:32
104Sergei GorokhovKuzmolovo 1188:51 36:32
105Emil PetterssonKarlskrona SOK 1188:53 36:34
106Erik MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna 1189:18 36:59
107Niklas CarlssonSundbybergs IK 1189:20 37:01
108Oskar GustafssonCentrum OK 1189:26 37:07
109Sixten HillerhagIFK Lidingö SOK 2189:33 37:14
110Nikita StepanovNord West 1189:57 37:38
111Simon FriskJärla Orientering 2191:19 39:00
112Sigurd MelsomFossum IF 2191:36 39:17
113Miika HusuLappeen Riento 1191:44 39:25
114Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering 1192:06 39:47
115Casper GidingKamrat och IF KIF 1192:57 40:38
116Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK 1192:58 40:39
117Giedrus SabaliauskasHellas Orientering 1193:18 40:59
118Raphael MasliahOK Ravinen 3193:42 41:23
119Liutauras BileviciusOK Roslagen 1193:44 41:25
120Thore KornmoPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1193:47 41:28
121Hans Olof AmblieIFK Lidingö SOK 3193:49 41:30
122Topias ArolaPaimion Rasti 2193:54 41:35
123Arvid LinderOK Hällen 2193:58 41:39
124Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL 1194:44 42:25
125Gunnar FiskumIL Tyrving 2194:54 42:35
126Marcus EkKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1194:59 42:40
127Oskar EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1195:30 43:11
128Einar TommelstadNydalens Skiklub 3195:31 43:12
129Sergey SolodkinOK Rodhen 1195:32 43:13
130Jesper JohanssonOK Löftan 1195:36 43:17
131Henrik PerssonTullinge SK 3196:41 44:22
132Aleksi SopoKuopion Suunnistajat 1196:46 44:27
133Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-Veikot 1196:59 44:40
134Richard SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad 2197:11 44:52
135Hugo StrömMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2198:02 45:43
136Mattias AllaredTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1198:05 45:46
137Johannes ÖhgrenOK Kåre 2198:09 45:50
138Per OlaussenFredrikstad SK 2198:14 45:55
139Ilya BeliankaSävedalens AIK 2199:45 47:26
140Markus KainuVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 1200:05 47:46
141Per EkNyköpings OK 2201:28 49:09
142Tobias AhnoffGöteborg-Majorna OK 2202:17 49:58
143Axel OlssonIF Hagen 1202:18 49:59
144Andreas ElgesjöDomnarvets GOIF 1203:32 51:13
145Simon NilssonEksjö SOK 2203:33 51:14
146Olli SuonpääMS Parma 2203:34 51:15
147Lasse Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 1203:38 51:19
148Fredrik HamreforsVästerås SOK 1203:40 51:21
149Nikolai PetrovetsOK Södertörn 1204:30 52:11
150Emil HjalmarssonSkåneslättens OL 1205:35 53:16
151Erik HannrupIF Thor 1206:00 53:41
152Simon HardenHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1206:01 53:42
153Olivier Blanc-TranchantOK Denseln 3206:07 53:48
154Tim JohanssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1206:15 53:56
155Fredrik RosénJönköpings OK 1206:18 53:59
156Petri NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat 1206:19 54:00
157Hermanni SankeloVaajakosken Terä / Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2206:21 54:02
158Vegard KittilsenFreidig 3206:25 54:06
159Mathis GennaroKongsberg OL 2206:58 54:39
160Daniel NetzIFK Göteborg Orientering 3207:06 54:47
161Per HolmIFK Mora OK 2207:16 54:57
162Caj SnickarsOK77 1208:48 56:29
163Anton SundgrenLånghundra IF 1209:13 56:54
164Jakub LandovskyTSM Praha 1209:19 57:00
165Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-Lukko 1209:30 57:11
166Olov EricsonAlfta-Ösa OK 1210:22 58:03
167David HectorSnättringe SK 2210:24 58:05
168Filip IvarssonOK Hammaren 1210:32 58:13
169Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL 2211:35 59:16
170Jens Even StorhovFreidig 2211:36 59:17
171Carl PramlidOK Klemmingen 1211:40 59:21
172Tord StrandKongsberg OL 1211:42 59:23
173Erik MemmiHalmstad OK 1211:47 59:28
174Kent LundvallVallentuna-Össeby OL 1211:49 59:30
175Lars-Håkan BengtssonOK Tyr 1212:27 60:08
176Sören SturessonLerums SOK 1212:28 60:09
177Juuso ViskariLynx 2212:28 60:09
178Hampus LarssonFK Göingarna 1212:36 60:17
179Alexander NilssonGotlands OF 1212:38 60:19
180Björn KarlssonOK Denseln 2213:00 60:41
181Eskil FröislandMjøs-o 1213:10 60:51
182Mikkel Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 1213:30 61:11
183Peter NordbrødenNTNUI 2214:00 61:41
184Einar LunøeNydalens Skiklub 4214:25 62:06
185Andreas CallebergRehns BK 2214:39 62:20
186Zden?k Jan?KVS Šumperk 1214:40 62:21
187Johan PerssonLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3216:07 63:48
188Olov VikströmSundsvalls OK 1217:30 65:11
189Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1217:54 65:35
190Gustav TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1218:52 66:33
191Teppo PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo 1218:56 66:37
192Ondřej PovaTSM Ještědské oblasti 1219:27 67:08
193Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering 1219:58 67:39
194Per HjerrildOK Pan Århus 2220:43 68:24
195Tomas HenrikssonAttunda OK 2221:07 68:48
196Markus SKS SimonenSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 1221:10 68:51
197Anders HöijeGöteborg-Majorna OK 3221:11 68:52
198Isak OlssonUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3221:17 68:58
199Rob HartOK Linné 4222:01 69:42
200Ville VierimaaEspoon Akilles 1222:28 70:09
201Per JanssonOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1222:56 70:37
202Anton HemlinIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1222:57 70:38
203Mikolaj DutkowskiRonneby OK 1223:04 70:45
204Simon TeikeForsa OK 1223:44 71:25
205Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK 2224:26 72:07
206Peter SjödinOK Tisaren 2226:38 74:19
207Niklas SvenssonJärfälla OK 2226:42 74:23
208Johan DelvertOK Orion 2226:48 74:29
209Conny StrandbergGustavsbergs OK 1227:27 75:08
210John HartleySöders-Tyresö 2230:01 77:42
211Valters ReneslacisOK Klemmingen 2230:57 78:38
212Markus AdolfssonTullinge SK 2231:19 79:00
213Ludvig HolmqvistKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1232:54 80:35
214Kristian LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2233:34 81:15
215Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering 2234:59 82:40
216Stefan ErikssonSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1235:15 82:56
217Johan WehlinTjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 1235:37 83:18
218Juha VienaRingerike OL 1236:46 84:27
219Pasi LehtimäkiVihtavuoren Pamaus 1237:00 84:41
220Arttu LindqvistKouvolan Suunnistajat 1237:42 85:23
221Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjät 2237:43 85:24
222Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett 1239:27 87:08
223Kjell ObergerIFK Lidingö SOK 4239:28 87:09
224Jörgen HellgrenIF Thor 2239:44 87:25
225Anna UlvensöenNTNUI 6240:04 87:45
226Fredrik LarsenIndre Østfold OK 1240:05 87:46
227Lars HolmbergTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3240:07 87:48
228Björn GrothKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1240:38 88:19
229Axel ForsmanFK Herkules 1240:48 88:29
230Robin BäckströmIF Femman 1241:04 88:45
231Eero TurkkiSK Vuoksi 1241:05 88:46
232Thomas PerssonOK Gränsen 1241:30 89:11
233Erik HarlénKFUM Örebro OK 2241:32 89:13
234Jonas ErikssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1241:37 89:18
235Ville GladKemiön Kiilat 1243:59 91:40
236Martin KlaskaTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3243:59 91:40
237Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven Pullistus 1244:18 91:59
238Toussaint TomGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1244:24 92:05
239Carolin SvenssonHaninge SOK 2244:35 92:16
240Magnus SödervallIK Gandvik 1244:35 92:16
241Mattias OlofssonOK Enen 1244:48 92:29
242Kenneth JohanssonOK Tranan 1245:27 93:08
243Mats CarlssonSundbybergs IK 2246:47 94:28
244Andreas EdlundTacton Systems AB 1248:37 96:18
245Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin Rasti 1249:17 96:58
246Jörgen JohanssonSkellefteå OK 1249:34 97:15
247Torgny RundlöfVäsby OK 1250:15 97:56
248Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering 2250:34 98:15
249Niklas KarlssonVäxjö OK 2250:47 98:28
250Adrian SkobeKalmar OK 1251:14 98:55
251Johan WestringJärfälla OK 3251:14 98:55
252Andreas MagnvallOK Södertörn 2251:18 98:59
253Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskat 1252:06 99:47
254Peder PederssonCentrum OK 2253:54 101:35
255Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss 1253:57 101:38
256Petter JakolaNTNUI 4257:40 105:21
257Vesa ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät 3258:50 106:31
258Anton SundinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1259:47 107:28
259Mathias PerssonNynäshamns OK 1260:58 108:39
260Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon Sisu 1262:17 109:58
261Magnus BertilssonOK Skogshjortarna 2264:06 111:47
262Per EdvallSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1264:45 112:26
263Håkon WoldIF Sturla 1264:46 112:27
264Lukas BeckerSøllerød OK 2264:48 112:29
265Patrik WallinFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1267:28 115:09
266Ståle SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1268:28 116:09
267Peter JakobssonOK Södertörn 3268:32 116:13
268Ove RådbergVäddö 88 1268:46 116:27
269Håkan DahlbäckOK Österåker 1269:36 117:17
270Allan HedbergLunds OK 1271:07 118:48
271Teklè GvildyteOK Roslagen 2271:17 118:58
272Patrik AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2271:20 119:01
273Jan EskilssonHaninge SOK 3271:30 119:11
274Peter ÖstmanVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1272:04 119:45
275Sven Olov HellströmMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1272:35 120:16
276Per NordanlindSundsvalls OK 2272:35 120:16
277Johan HallgrenKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1277:43 125:24
278Janne NurminenTio Rättens Män 1283:24 131:05
279Henrik NordSnättringe SK 3283:41 131:22
280Joel HallbergIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1285:08 132:49
281David HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK 1295:41 143:22
282Per WollbrandOK Ravinen 4295:41 143:22
283Oskar SundblomRånäs OK 1295:46 143:27
284Jonas LundbergOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1295:51 143:32
285Eero JalonenSK Suuntavaisto 1297:12 144:53
286Tatu PiiparinenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1297:14 144:55
287Robin PousetteLånghundra IF 2300:05 147:46
288Jon BjørgumKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3302:53 150:34
289Øyvind LienMjøs-o 2312:26 160:07
290Mats LiwellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3315:46 163:27
291Ola BengtssonTäby OK 2321:41 169:22
292Patrik MärkäläKorven Honka 1323:13 170:54
293Sixten TörnqvistVästerås SOK 2325:35 173:16
294Ola HenrikssonJärla Orientering 3332:37 180:18
295Greger WesterlundGotlands OF 2332:39 180:20
296Martin NorrbomAvesta OK / Sala OK 1338:23 186:04
297Lars RasmussenBallerup OK 1338:38 186:19
298Anna CurtiusJärla Orientering 4353:56 201:37
299Célian SteinerHautes Vosges Orientation 1359:44 207:25
300Håkan BlomkvistSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1363:23 211:04
301Kjell Reidar MydskeFredrikstad SK 3391:00 238:41
302Oscar SturkWaxholms OK 1395:50 243:31
303Magnus IrestigSMHI IF 1409:24 257:05
304Simon BlumASO Sillery 1426:40 274:21
305Sören LindOK Gipen 1486:12 333:53
306Matthew SpeakeLillomarka OL 1885:41 733:22
-Thorstein WangNTNUI 3193:41 41:22
-Johan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1194:46 42:27
-Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut 1197:01 44:42
-Albin Olausson AlgotsonMotala AIF OL 1228:45 76:26
-Andreas JohanssonOK Kullingshof 1241:05 88:46
-Atte HonkonenHyvinkään Rasti 1243:56 91:37
-David ZlamalSuunta Jyväskylä 1251:09 98:50
-Severin BergliaEiker OL 1265:53 113:34
-Per GöthssonTäby OK 3286:34 134:15
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer