10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 2 - 9,5km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Lauri SildKoovee 1141:42 0:00
2Bjørn EkebergIL Tyrving 1141:44 0:02
3Viktor LarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1141:45 0:03
4Mikko SirenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1141:52 0:10
5Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät 1142:09 0:27
6Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1142:55 1:13
7Fredrik EliassonHalden SK 1143:25 1:43
8Erling HjermstadFossum IF 1143:28 1:46
9Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikot 1143:47 2:05
10Gleb TikhonovTurun Metsänkävijät 1143:53 2:11
11Jakob AnderssonOK Linné 1144:32 2:50
12Simon WikströmOK Pan-Kristianstad 1144:33 2:51
13Pavlo UshkvarokOK Denseln 1144:58 3:16
14Tue LassenOK Pan Århus 1145:03 3:21
15Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1145:04 3:22
16Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI 1145:06 3:24
17Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion Rasti 1146:26 4:44
18Peeter PihlMS Parma 1146:27 4:45
19Jonas MerzGöteborg-Majorna OK 1146:30 4:48
20Martin VisterFrol IL 1146:36 4:54
21Per Harald Löfgren JohansenIFK Mora OK 1146:55 5:13
22Erik RostMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1146:59 5:17
23Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1147:02 5:20
24Toni SaariVaajakosken Terä 1147:04 5:22
25Erik HerneOK Ravinen 1147:06 5:24
26Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 1147:07 5:25
27Ulrik NordbergBergnäsets AIK 1147:08 5:26
28Kristaps J JaudzemsTurun Metsänkävijät 2147:11 5:29
29Marcus MillegårdSävedalens AIK 1147:16 5:34
30Michal OlejnikSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2147:58 6:16
31Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK 1148:00 6:18
32Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK 1148:19 6:37
33Johan AronssonOK Tisaren 1148:29 6:47
34Albin LillieströmFreidig 1149:47 8:05
35Johan TörnrothHestra IF 1149:52 8:10
36Martin HederskogIFK Umeå 1149:53 8:11
37Aleksi SorsaTampereen Pyrintö 1149:55 8:13
38Håvard IrgensKristiansand OK 1149:58 8:16
39Tomas KrivdaTullinge SK 1150:01 8:19
40Fredrik EdénIFK Göteborg Orientering 1150:37 8:55
41David BejbomJärla Orientering 1150:58 9:16
42Ludvig ErikssonKils OK 1151:00 9:18
43Matthew SpeakeLillomarka OL 1151:32 9:50
44Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti 1152:35 10:53
45Aleksi LeskinenLynx 1152:38 10:56
46Emil AnderssonÄrla IF 1153:39 11:57
47Anders VisterNydalens Skiklub 1154:53 13:11
48Johan HöijOK Linné 2154:58 13:16
49Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OK 1155:01 13:19
50Andreas HallIFK Lidingö SOK 1155:09 13:27
51Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OK 1155:52 14:10
52Lari PernuEspoon Suunta 1156:01 14:19
53Erik AnderssonOK Orion 1156:02 14:20
54Simon HectorSnättringe SK 1156:11 14:29
55Viktor WassénHalden SK 2156:25 14:43
56Matjaz StanfelMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2158:09 16:27
57Vegard GulbrandsenAsker SK 1158:19 16:37
58Jonas Vytautas GvildysIGTISA 1158:20 16:38
59Vit KostejnKristiansand OK 2159:24 17:42
60Henrik OlssonTäby OK 1159:31 17:49
61Tobias NobornIFK Göteborg Orientering 2160:24 18:42
62Oskar CarlborgOK Hällen 1160:26 18:44
63Ville JohanssonOK Kolmården 1161:16 19:34
64Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat 1161:24 19:42
65Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1161:28 19:46
66Jörgen WickholmOK Trian 1161:31 19:49
67Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg 1161:45 20:03
68Ludvig EkNyköpings OK 1161:53 20:11
69Tobia PezzatiTampereen Pyrintö 2161:57 20:15
70Sindre RønningNydalens Skiklub 2162:20 20:38
71Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OK 1162:45 21:03
72Filip OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1162:47 21:05
73William PommerStora Tuna OK 2162:52 21:10
74Göran WinbladRehns BK 1163:04 21:22
75Axel WrådheAttunda OK 1163:34 21:52
76Andréas ThernOK Skogshjortarna 1164:41 22:59
77Kasper FosserHeming Orientering 1165:49 24:07
78Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK 1165:56 24:14
79Touko SeppäTurun Suunnistajat 1166:07 24:25
80Hugo LillieströmOK Roxen 1166:13 24:31
81Fryderyk PryjmaKoovee 2166:20 24:38
82Ville KokkilaEspoon Suunta 2166:25 24:43
83Emil PetterssonKarlskrona SOK 1166:27 24:45
84Eskil TryggöTrollhättans SOK 1166:32 24:50
85Peter ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1166:34 24:52
86Lasse JanssonGävle OK 1166:36 24:54
87Mikael JaneråsOK Linné 3166:40 24:58
88Jonathan RosendahlÄrla IF 2167:00 25:18
89Magnus HomannOK Orinto 1167:11 25:29
90Göran ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 1168:12 26:30
91Börje PaulerSkogslöparna 1168:27 26:45
92Hannes SvahnOK Ravinen 2168:35 26:53
93Magnus PalmKFUM Örebro OK 1169:15 27:33
94Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1170:13 28:31
95Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SK 1170:29 28:47
96Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat 2171:24 29:42
97Simon LundinFinspångs SOK 1171:31 29:49
98Peter ErikssonLinköpings OK 1171:38 29:56
99Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen Rykmentti 1172:13 30:31
100Albin AxelssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2172:14 30:32
101Fredrik MattssonOK Kåre 1172:18 30:36
102Lucas SundbladEksjö SOK 1172:36 30:54
103Markus KainuVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 1173:59 32:17
104Niklas CarlssonSundbybergs IK 1174:18 32:36
105August Asheim BirkelandHalden SK 3174:58 33:16
106Simon FriskJärla Orientering 2175:28 33:46
107Erik MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna 1175:30 33:48
108Sixten HillerhagIFK Lidingö SOK 2175:33 33:51
109Martin HogedalOK Alehof 1175:35 33:53
110Oskar GustafssonCentrum OK 1175:40 33:58
111Miika HusuLappeen Riento 1175:42 34:00
112Emil HjalmarssonSkåneslättens OL 1175:45 34:03
113Martin LammOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1175:46 34:04
114Nikita StepanovNord West 1175:47 34:05
115Sergei GorokhovKuzmolovo 1175:53 34:11
116Gunnar FiskumIL Tyrving 2176:28 34:46
117Per OlaussenFredrikstad SK 2177:12 35:30
118Sigurd MelsomFossum IF 2178:17 36:35
119Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL 1178:25 36:43
120Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering 1178:57 37:15
121Liutauras BileviciusOK Roslagen 1179:05 37:23
122Raphael MasliahOK Ravinen 3179:42 38:00
123Marcus EkKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1179:57 38:15
124Thore KornmoPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1180:21 38:39
125Hans Olof AmblieIFK Lidingö SOK 3180:23 38:41
126Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK 1180:26 38:44
127Hugo StrömMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2180:30 38:48
128Mattias AllaredTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1180:33 38:51
129Casper GidingKamrat och IF KIF 1180:36 38:54
130Arvid LinderOK Hällen 2180:37 38:55
131Topias ArolaPaimion Rasti 2180:39 38:57
132Giedrus SabaliauskasHellas Orientering 1181:11 39:29
133Sergey SolodkinOK Rodhen 1182:24 40:42
134Henrik PerssonTullinge SK 3182:33 40:51
135Einar TommelstadNydalens Skiklub 3182:39 40:57
136Oskar EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1182:39 40:57
137Jesper JohanssonOK Löftan 1182:41 40:59
138Johannes ÖhgrenOK Kåre 2182:51 41:09
139Richard SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad 2182:57 41:15
140Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-Veikot 1184:15 42:33
141Aleksi SopoKuopion Suunnistajat 1184:16 42:34
142Ilya BeliankaSävedalens AIK 2185:32 43:50
143Axel OlssonIF Hagen 1185:58 44:16
144Per EkNyköpings OK 2186:12 44:30
145Tobias AhnoffGöteborg-Majorna OK 2187:05 45:23
146Olli SuonpääMS Parma 2188:00 46:18
147Nikolai PetrovetsOK Södertörn 1188:05 46:23
148Fredrik HamreforsVästerås SOK 1188:07 46:25
149Andreas ElgesjöDomnarvets GOIF 1188:12 46:30
150Jakub LandovskyTSM Praha 1188:30 46:48
151Simon NilssonEksjö SOK 2188:33 46:51
152Lasse Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 1188:36 46:54
153Fredrik RosénJönköpings OK 1189:22 47:40
154Petri NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat 1191:01 49:19
155Filip IvarssonOK Hammaren 1191:48 50:06
156Vegard KittilsenFreidig 3191:49 50:07
157Eskil FröislandMjøs-o 1191:53 50:11
158Erik HannrupIF Thor 1192:06 50:24
159Tim JohanssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1192:07 50:25
160Per HolmIFK Mora OK 2192:10 50:28
161Hermanni SankeloVaajakosken Terä / Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2192:30 50:48
162Daniel NetzIFK Göteborg Orientering 3193:03 51:21
163Mathis GennaroKongsberg OL 2193:08 51:26
164Olivier Blanc-TranchantOK Denseln 3193:11 51:29
165Kent LundvallVallentuna-Össeby OL 1193:14 51:32
166Caj SnickarsOK77 1193:19 51:37
167Simon HardenHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1193:21 51:39
168Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-Lukko 1193:31 51:49
169Olov EricsonAlfta-Ösa OK 1194:31 52:49
170David HectorSnättringe SK 2194:33 52:51
171Anton SundgrenLånghundra IF 1194:37 52:55
172Juuso ViskariLynx 2194:45 53:03
173Erik MemmiHalmstad OK 1195:03 53:21
174Tord StrandKongsberg OL 1195:40 53:58
175Jens Even StorhovFreidig 2195:41 53:59
176Hampus LarssonFK Göingarna 1196:21 54:39
177Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL 2196:35 54:53
178Carl PramlidOK Klemmingen 1197:10 55:28
179Peter NordbrødenNTNUI 2197:18 55:36
180Björn KarlssonOK Denseln 2197:38 55:56
181Sören SturessonLerums SOK 1197:51 56:09
182Markus SKS SimonenSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 1197:57 56:15
183Zden?k Jan?KVS Šumperk 1197:58 56:16
184Alexander NilssonGotlands OF 1198:06 56:24
185Lars-Håkan BengtssonOK Tyr 1198:09 56:27
186Andreas CallebergRehns BK 2198:44 57:02
187Johan PerssonLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3199:13 57:31
188Mikkel Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 1199:15 57:33
189Einar LunøeNydalens Skiklub 4199:17 57:35
190Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1199:32 57:50
191Rob HartOK Linné 4200:12 58:30
192Ondřej PovaTSM Ještědské oblasti 1200:16 58:34
193Anders HöijeGöteborg-Majorna OK 3201:22 59:40
194Gustav TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1201:46 60:04
195Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering 1201:51 60:09
196Isak OlssonUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3202:05 60:23
197Olov VikströmSundsvalls OK 1202:13 60:31
198Anton HemlinIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1202:17 60:35
199Per HjerrildOK Pan Århus 2202:31 60:49
200Teppo PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo 1202:45 61:03
201Tomas HenrikssonAttunda OK 2204:11 62:29
202Markus AdolfssonTullinge SK 2204:33 62:51
203Simon TeikeForsa OK 1204:53 63:11
204Per JanssonOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1205:45 64:03
205Conny StrandbergGustavsbergs OK 1206:08 64:26
206Peter SjödinOK Tisaren 2207:03 65:21
207Ville VierimaaEspoon Akilles 1207:06 65:24
208Niklas SvenssonJärfälla OK 2208:25 66:43
209Mikolaj DutkowskiRonneby OK 1209:55 68:13
210Stefan ErikssonSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1209:57 68:15
211Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK 2210:07 68:25
212Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering 2210:11 68:29
213Johan DelvertOK Orion 2210:20 68:38
214John HartleySöders-Tyresö 2212:24 70:42
215Valters ReneslacisOK Klemmingen 2214:31 72:49
216Ludvig HolmqvistKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1215:06 73:24
217Jonas ErikssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1215:52 74:10
218Kristian LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2215:56 74:14
219Pasi LehtimäkiVihtavuoren Pamaus 1216:02 74:20
220Johan WehlinTjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 1217:59 76:17
221Jörgen HellgrenIF Thor 2218:16 76:34
222Juha VienaRingerike OL 1218:57 77:15
223Erik HarlénKFUM Örebro OK 2220:27 78:45
224Thomas PerssonOK Gränsen 1220:38 78:56
225Robin BäckströmIF Femman 1221:05 79:23
226Fredrik LarsenIndre Østfold OK 1221:14 79:32
227Lars HolmbergTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3221:17 79:35
228Anna UlvensöenNTNUI 6221:25 79:43
229Axel ForsmanFK Herkules 1222:58 81:16
230Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjät 2223:02 81:20
231Björn GrothKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1223:05 81:23
232Arttu LindqvistKouvolan Suunnistajat 1223:20 81:38
233Eero TurkkiSK Vuoksi 1224:03 82:21
234Kjell ObergerIFK Lidingö SOK 4224:25 82:43
235Ville GladKemiön Kiilat 1224:30 82:48
236Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett 1225:23 83:41
237Carolin SvenssonHaninge SOK 2226:18 84:36
238Magnus SödervallIK Gandvik 1226:24 84:42
239Toussaint TomGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1226:26 84:44
240Martin KlaskaTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3226:27 84:45
241Mats CarlssonSundbybergs IK 2226:29 84:47
242Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven Pullistus 1226:38 84:56
243Kenneth JohanssonOK Tranan 1226:58 85:16
244Mattias OlofssonOK Enen 1228:57 87:15
245Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering 2229:01 87:19
246Andreas EdlundTacton Systems AB 1229:32 87:50
247Johan WestringJärfälla OK 3230:31 88:49
248Andreas MagnvallOK Södertörn 2231:50 90:08
249Torgny RundlöfVäsby OK 1233:16 91:34
250Niklas KarlssonVäxjö OK 2233:44 92:02
251Jörgen JohanssonSkellefteå OK 1234:40 92:58
252Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskat 1234:42 93:00
253Adrian SkobeKalmar OK 1234:44 93:02
254Vesa ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät 3234:47 93:05
255Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin Rasti 1235:02 93:20
256Peder PederssonCentrum OK 2236:30 94:48
257Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss 1236:34 94:52
258Anton SundinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1236:51 95:09
259Petter JakolaNTNUI 4237:27 95:45
260Mathias PerssonNynäshamns OK 1240:44 99:02
261Lukas BeckerSøllerød OK 2243:50 102:08
262Per EdvallSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1243:55 102:13
263Patrik AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2244:03 102:21
264Peter JakobssonOK Södertörn 3244:13 102:31
265Magnus BertilssonOK Skogshjortarna 2244:47 103:05
266Håkan DahlbäckOK Österåker 1244:51 103:09
267Patrik WallinFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1244:58 103:16
268Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon Sisu 1245:48 104:06
269Peter ÖstmanVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1246:05 104:23
270Håkon WoldIF Sturla 1247:27 105:45
271Ståle SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1247:37 105:55
272Ove RådbergVäddö 88 1248:14 106:32
273Teklè GvildyteOK Roslagen 2248:49 107:07
274Allan HedbergLunds OK 1249:33 107:51
275Jan EskilssonHaninge SOK 3249:42 108:00
276Sven Olov HellströmMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1253:52 112:10
277Per NordanlindSundsvalls OK 2253:52 112:10
278Johan HallgrenKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1259:55 118:13
279Joel HallbergIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1261:02 119:20
280Per WollbrandOK Ravinen 4261:52 120:10
281Henrik NordSnättringe SK 3263:45 122:03
282Oskar SundblomRånäs OK 1265:37 123:55
283Robin PousetteLånghundra IF 2267:25 125:43
284Janne NurminenTio Rättens Män 1268:01 126:19
285David HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK 1269:17 127:35
286Jonas LundbergOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1276:51 135:09
287Tatu PiiparinenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1277:05 135:23
288Eero JalonenSK Suuntavaisto 1277:06 135:24
289Jon BjørgumKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3282:33 140:51
290Øyvind LienMjøs-o 2287:32 145:50
291Mats LiwellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3296:20 154:38
292Ola BengtssonTäby OK 2296:55 155:13
293Patrik MärkäläKorven Honka 1299:11 157:29
294Sixten TörnqvistVästerås SOK 2305:39 163:57
295Lars RasmussenBallerup OK 1306:38 164:56
296Greger WesterlundGotlands OF 2307:39 165:57
297Ola HenrikssonJärla Orientering 3309:46 168:04
298Martin NorrbomAvesta OK / Sala OK 1315:37 173:55
299Célian SteinerHautes Vosges Orientation 1328:54 187:12
300Anna CurtiusJärla Orientering 4330:48 189:06
301Håkan BlomkvistSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1334:53 193:11
302Kjell Reidar MydskeFredrikstad SK 3343:56 202:14
303Oscar SturkWaxholms OK 1364:12 222:30
304Magnus IrestigSMHI IF 1367:51 226:09
305Simon BlumASO Sillery 1390:04 248:22
306Sören LindOK Gipen 1453:50 312:08
-Johan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1180:24 38:42
-Thorstein WangNTNUI 3180:33 38:51
-Samuel VainiomäkiSuunta-Sepot 1182:08 40:26
-Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut 1183:04 41:22
-Albin Olausson AlgotsonMotala AIF OL 1214:32 72:50
-Andreas JohanssonOK Kullingshof 1223:40 81:58
-Atte HonkonenHyvinkään Rasti 1226:21 84:39
-Magnus BergströmRånäs OK 2331:31 189:49
-Gert PetterssonLunds OK 2401:17 259:35
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer