10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 2 - 7,8km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Bjørn EkebergIL Tyrving 1130:45 0:00
2Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1130:48 0:03
3Lauri SildKoovee 1130:49 0:04
4Viktor LarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1130:51 0:06
5Gleb TikhonovTurun Metsänkävijät 1130:52 0:07
6Erling HjermstadFossum IF 1130:59 0:14
7Fredrik EliassonHalden SK 1131:02 0:17
8Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät 1131:05 0:20
9Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikot 1131:13 0:28
10Mikko SirenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1131:15 0:30
11Kristaps J JaudzemsTurun Metsänkävijät 2131:25 0:40
12Ulrik NordbergBergnäsets AIK 1131:34 0:49
13Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 1132:09 1:24
14Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion Rasti 1132:44 1:59
15Jakob AnderssonOK Linné 1132:48 2:03
16Simon WikströmOK Pan-Kristianstad 1132:54 2:09
17Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI 1132:55 2:10
18Tue LassenOK Pan Århus 1133:10 2:25
19Pavlo UshkvarokOK Denseln 1133:51 3:06
20Jonas MerzGöteborg-Majorna OK 1133:54 3:09
21Per Harald Löfgren JohansenIFK Mora OK 1133:55 3:10
22Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1133:59 3:14
23Toni SaariVaajakosken Terä 1134:00 3:15
24Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1134:04 3:19
25Peeter PihlMS Parma 1134:05 3:20
26Erik RostMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1134:06 3:21
27Martin VisterFrol IL 1134:07 3:22
28Erik HerneOK Ravinen 1134:15 3:30
29Marcus MillegårdSävedalens AIK 1136:04 5:19
30David BejbomJärla Orientering 1136:08 5:23
31Albin LillieströmFreidig 1136:10 5:25
32Aleksi SorsaTampereen Pyrintö 1136:11 5:26
33Johan TörnrothHestra IF 1136:12 5:27
34Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK 1136:19 5:34
35Tomas KrivdaTullinge SK 1136:20 5:35
36Fredrik EdénIFK Göteborg Orientering 1136:22 5:37
37Michal OlejnikSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2136:27 5:42
38Ludvig ErikssonKils OK 1136:29 5:44
39Martin HederskogIFK Umeå 1136:31 5:46
40Johan AronssonOK Tisaren 1136:38 5:53
41Håvard IrgensKristiansand OK 1136:50 6:05
42Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK 1137:17 6:32
43Aleksi LeskinenLynx 1138:51 8:06
44Matthew SpeakeLillomarka OL 1138:56 8:11
45Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti 1139:26 8:41
46Simon HectorSnättringe SK 1140:42 9:57
47Erik AnderssonOK Orion 1142:15 11:30
48Emil AnderssonÄrla IF 1142:18 11:33
49Andreas HallIFK Lidingö SOK 1143:17 12:32
50Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OK 1143:18 12:33
51Johan HöijOK Linné 2143:22 12:37
52Viktor WassénHalden SK 2143:24 12:39
53Henrik OlssonTäby OK 1143:26 12:41
54Lari PernuEspoon Suunta 1143:48 13:03
55Jonas Vytautas GvildysIGTISA 1144:08 13:23
56Anders VisterNydalens Skiklub 1144:18 13:33
57Vit KostejnKristiansand OK 2144:20 13:35
58Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OK 1144:21 13:36
59Matjaz StanfelMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2144:22 13:37
60Vegard GulbrandsenAsker SK 1145:25 14:40
61Sindre RønningNydalens Skiklub 2146:25 15:40
62Ville JohanssonOK Kolmården 1146:41 15:56
63Tobia PezzatiTampereen Pyrintö 2146:46 16:01
64Oskar CarlborgOK Hällen 1147:26 16:41
65Ludvig EkNyköpings OK 1147:34 16:49
66Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1147:36 16:51
67Tobias NobornIFK Göteborg Orientering 2147:40 16:55
68Jonathan RosendahlÄrla IF 2148:32 17:47
69Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat 1149:48 19:03
70Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1149:50 19:05
71William PommerStora Tuna OK 2149:59 19:14
72Touko SeppäTurun Suunnistajat 1150:05 19:20
73Göran WinbladRehns BK 1150:08 19:23
74Filip OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1150:17 19:32
75Jörgen WickholmOK Trian 1150:20 19:35
76Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK 1150:21 19:36
77Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg 1150:24 19:39
78Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OK 1150:26 19:41
79Axel WrådheAttunda OK 1151:39 20:54
80Mikael JaneråsOK Linné 3151:43 20:58
81Hugo LillieströmOK Roxen 1151:44 20:59
82Magnus HomannOK Orinto 1151:49 21:04
83Andréas ThernOK Skogshjortarna 1151:52 21:07
84Magnus PalmKFUM Örebro OK 1151:57 21:12
85Fryderyk PryjmaKoovee 2152:04 21:19
86Börje PaulerSkogslöparna 1152:08 21:23
87Kasper FosserHeming Orientering 1152:13 21:28
88Lasse JanssonGävle OK 1152:15 21:30
89Emil PetterssonKarlskrona SOK 1152:16 21:31
90Peter ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1152:18 21:33
91Eskil TryggöTrollhättans SOK 1152:20 21:35
92Hannes SvahnOK Ravinen 2152:25 21:40
93Ville KokkilaEspoon Suunta 2152:30 21:45
94Markus KainuVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 1152:37 21:52
95Göran ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 1153:53 23:08
96Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SK 1155:24 24:39
97Fredrik MattssonOK Kåre 1158:00 27:15
98Lucas SundbladEksjö SOK 1158:02 27:17
99Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat 2158:05 27:20
100Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen Rykmentti 1158:08 27:23
101Albin AxelssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2158:09 27:24
102Peter ErikssonLinköpings OK 1158:16 27:31
103Simon LundinFinspångs SOK 1158:48 28:03
104Tobias AhnoffGöteborg-Majorna OK 2158:52 28:07
105August Asheim BirkelandHalden SK 3158:55 28:10
106Niklas CarlssonSundbybergs IK 1159:12 28:27
107Nikita StepanovNord West 1161:06 30:21
108Sergei GorokhovKuzmolovo 1161:08 30:23
109Sixten HillerhagIFK Lidingö SOK 2161:11 30:26
110Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL 1161:11 30:26
111Erik MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna 1161:13 30:28
112Per OlaussenFredrikstad SK 2161:18 30:33
113Emil HjalmarssonSkåneslättens OL 1161:20 30:35
114Oskar GustafssonCentrum OK 1161:33 30:48
115Gunnar FiskumIL Tyrving 2161:38 30:53
116Martin LammOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1161:43 30:58
117Johannes ÖhgrenOK Kåre 2161:46 31:01
118Sigurd MelsomFossum IF 2162:19 31:34
119Liutauras BileviciusOK Roslagen 1162:42 31:57
120Marcus EkKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1162:53 32:08
121Simon FriskJärla Orientering 2162:59 32:14
122Martin HogedalOK Alehof 1163:00 32:15
123Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering 1163:03 32:18
124Miika HusuLappeen Riento 1163:05 32:20
125Axel OlssonIF Hagen 1163:19 32:34
126Hugo StrömMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2164:34 33:49
127Topias ArolaPaimion Rasti 2164:39 33:54
128Hans Olof AmblieIFK Lidingö SOK 3164:40 33:55
129Henrik PerssonTullinge SK 3164:41 33:56
130Nikolai PetrovetsOK Södertörn 1164:42 33:57
131Jens Even StorhovFreidig 2164:44 33:59
132Mattias AllaredTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1164:45 34:00
133Arvid LinderOK Hällen 2164:47 34:02
134Raphael MasliahOK Ravinen 3164:48 34:03
135Thore KornmoPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1164:50 34:05
136Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-Veikot 1165:49 35:04
137Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK 1165:50 35:05
138Sergey SolodkinOK Rodhen 1166:00 35:15
139Giedrus SabaliauskasHellas Orientering 1166:03 35:18
140Richard SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad 2167:10 36:25
141Casper GidingKamrat och IF KIF 1167:15 36:30
142Aleksi SopoKuopion Suunnistajat 1168:57 38:12
143Fredrik HamreforsVästerås SOK 1169:07 38:22
144Markus AdolfssonTullinge SK 2169:27 38:42
145Hermanni SankeloVaajakosken Terä / Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2169:28 38:43
146Oskar EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1169:44 38:59
147Simon HardenHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1169:46 39:01
148Jesper JohanssonOK Löftan 1169:50 39:05
149Per EkNyköpings OK 2169:56 39:11
150Fredrik RosénJönköpings OK 1169:58 39:13
151Kent LundvallVallentuna-Össeby OL 1170:00 39:15
152Ilya BeliankaSävedalens AIK 2170:03 39:18
153Einar TommelstadNydalens Skiklub 3170:06 39:21
154Robin BäckströmIF Femman 1170:17 39:32
155Andreas ElgesjöDomnarvets GOIF 1170:49 40:04
156Lasse Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 1170:51 40:06
157Simon NilssonEksjö SOK 2170:53 40:08
158Olli SuonpääMS Parma 2170:54 40:09
159Filip IvarssonOK Hammaren 1172:08 41:23
160Eskil FröislandMjøs-o 1173:27 42:42
161Jakub LandovskyTSM Praha 1173:38 42:53
162Vegard KittilsenFreidig 3176:07 45:22
163Tim JohanssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1176:11 45:26
164Petri NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat 1176:49 46:04
165Erik MemmiHalmstad OK 1177:05 46:20
166Einar LunøeNydalens Skiklub 4177:12 46:27
167Erik HannrupIF Thor 1178:05 47:20
168Per HolmIFK Mora OK 2178:29 47:44
169Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-Lukko 1178:31 47:46
170Lars-Håkan BengtssonOK Tyr 1178:32 47:47
171David HectorSnättringe SK 2178:38 47:53
172Olivier Blanc-TranchantOK Denseln 3178:54 48:09
173Sören SturessonLerums SOK 1178:54 48:09
174Anton HemlinIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1178:55 48:10
175Gustav TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1178:55 48:10
176Tord StrandKongsberg OL 1178:57 48:12
177Markus SKS SimonenSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 1178:59 48:14
178Zden?k Jan?KVS Šumperk 1179:02 48:17
179Mathis GennaroKongsberg OL 2179:03 48:18
180Daniel NetzIFK Göteborg Orientering 3179:04 48:19
181Hampus LarssonFK Göingarna 1179:17 48:32
182Caj SnickarsOK77 1179:21 48:36
183Ondřej PovaTSM Ještědské oblasti 1179:29 48:44
184Olov EricsonAlfta-Ösa OK 1179:56 49:11
185Juuso ViskariLynx 2180:43 49:58
186Peter NordbrødenNTNUI 2180:52 50:07
187Rob HartOK Linné 4180:56 50:11
188Björn KarlssonOK Denseln 2181:01 50:16
189Andreas CallebergRehns BK 2181:03 50:18
190Johan PerssonLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3181:40 50:55
191Mikkel Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 1181:41 50:56
192Alexander NilssonGotlands OF 1181:44 50:59
193Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1181:52 51:07
194Carl PramlidOK Klemmingen 1182:06 51:21
195Anton SundgrenLånghundra IF 1182:27 51:42
196Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL 2182:29 51:44
197Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett 1182:34 51:49
198Conny StrandbergGustavsbergs OK 1182:45 52:00
199Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering 1184:27 53:42
200Teppo PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo 1185:31 54:46
201Peter SjödinOK Tisaren 2185:35 54:50
202Anders HöijeGöteborg-Majorna OK 3185:43 54:58
203Isak OlssonUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3185:51 55:06
204Olov VikströmSundsvalls OK 1186:05 55:20
205Per HjerrildOK Pan Århus 2186:37 55:52
206Tomas HenrikssonAttunda OK 2187:35 56:50
207Simon TeikeForsa OK 1187:47 57:02
208Jonas ErikssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1188:37 57:52
209Niklas SvenssonJärfälla OK 2188:39 57:54
210Ville VierimaaEspoon Akilles 1188:41 57:56
211Per JanssonOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1188:57 58:12
212Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskat 1190:42 59:57
213Stefan ErikssonSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1191:43 60:58
214Valters ReneslacisOK Klemmingen 2193:36 62:51
215Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK 2194:01 63:16
216Johan DelvertOK Orion 2194:02 63:17
217Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering 2194:07 63:22
218Thomas PerssonOK Gränsen 1194:57 64:12
219Kristian LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2195:18 64:33
220Ludvig HolmqvistKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1195:22 64:37
221Pasi LehtimäkiVihtavuoren Pamaus 1195:23 64:38
222John HartleySöders-Tyresö 2195:25 64:40
223Juha VienaRingerike OL 1195:26 64:41
224Mikolaj DutkowskiRonneby OK 1196:09 65:24
225Jörgen HellgrenIF Thor 2196:42 65:57
226Lars HolmbergTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3198:05 67:20
227Anna UlvensöenNTNUI 6198:08 67:23
228Erik HarlénKFUM Örebro OK 2201:46 71:01
229Björn GrothKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1202:13 71:28
230Johan WehlinTjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 1202:35 71:50
231Fredrik LarsenIndre Østfold OK 1202:57 72:12
232Kenneth JohanssonOK Tranan 1205:40 74:55
233Johan WestringJärfälla OK 3205:40 74:55
234Kjell ObergerIFK Lidingö SOK 4205:42 74:57
235Arttu LindqvistKouvolan Suunnistajat 1205:45 75:00
236Ville GladKemiön Kiilat 1205:46 75:01
237Axel ForsmanFK Herkules 1205:59 75:14
238Niklas KarlssonVäxjö OK 2206:01 75:16
239Mattias OlofssonOK Enen 1206:02 75:17
240Mats CarlssonSundbybergs IK 2206:33 75:48
241Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjät 2207:09 76:24
242Håkan DahlbäckOK Österåker 1207:23 76:38
243Martin KlaskaTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3208:21 77:36
244Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering 2208:25 77:40
245Eero TurkkiSK Vuoksi 1208:38 77:53
246Ove RådbergVäddö 88 1208:49 78:04
247Andreas MagnvallOK Södertörn 2209:08 78:23
248Toussaint TomGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1209:10 78:25
249Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven Pullistus 1209:13 78:28
250Carolin SvenssonHaninge SOK 2209:14 78:29
251Magnus SödervallIK Gandvik 1209:16 78:31
252Andreas EdlundTacton Systems AB 1211:38 80:53
253Torgny RundlöfVäsby OK 1213:20 82:35
254Petter JakolaNTNUI 4217:22 86:37
255Vesa ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät 3218:16 87:31
256Per EdvallSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1218:54 88:09
257Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss 1219:06 88:21
258Jörgen JohanssonSkellefteå OK 1219:07 88:22
259Adrian SkobeKalmar OK 1219:08 88:23
260Peder PederssonCentrum OK 2219:11 88:26
261Allan HedbergLunds OK 1221:05 90:20
262Anton SundinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1221:20 90:35
263Patrik AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2221:22 90:37
264Lukas BeckerSøllerød OK 2222:03 91:18
265Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin Rasti 1222:04 91:19
266Ståle SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1222:13 91:28
267Peter ÖstmanVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1222:21 91:36
268Peter JakobssonOK Södertörn 3222:51 92:06
269Mathias PerssonNynäshamns OK 1222:52 92:07
270Patrik WallinFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1222:54 92:09
271Magnus BertilssonOK Skogshjortarna 2224:22 93:37
272Jan EskilssonHaninge SOK 3225:59 95:14
273Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon Sisu 1226:27 95:42
274Håkon WoldIF Sturla 1226:33 95:48
275Teklè GvildyteOK Roslagen 2228:02 97:17
276Per NordanlindSundsvalls OK 2230:28 99:43
277Joel HallbergIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1230:31 99:46
278Sven Olov HellströmMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1230:32 99:47
279Henrik NordSnättringe SK 3238:19 107:34
280Janne NurminenTio Rättens Män 1241:48 111:03
281Per WollbrandOK Ravinen 4242:27 111:42
282Jonas LundbergOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1242:29 111:44
283Johan HallgrenKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1242:31 111:46
284Oskar SundblomRånäs OK 1243:10 112:25
285David HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK 1243:29 112:44
286Robin PousetteLånghundra IF 2244:38 113:53
287Tatu PiiparinenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1251:47 121:02
288Eero JalonenSK Suuntavaisto 1251:53 121:08
289Jon BjørgumKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3257:21 126:36
290Célian SteinerHautes Vosges Orientation 1261:31 130:46
291Øyvind LienMjøs-o 2262:53 132:08
292Ola BengtssonTäby OK 2269:07 138:22
293Mats LiwellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3275:31 144:46
294Patrik MärkäläKorven Honka 1276:33 145:48
295Greger WesterlundGotlands OF 2281:48 151:03
296Lars RasmussenBallerup OK 1281:50 151:05
297Sixten TörnqvistVästerås SOK 2285:59 155:14
298Ola HenrikssonJärla Orientering 3286:06 155:21
299Anna CurtiusJärla Orientering 4295:39 164:54
300Håkan BlomkvistSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1296:54 166:09
301Martin NorrbomAvesta OK / Sala OK 1298:11 167:26
302Kjell Reidar MydskeFredrikstad SK 3298:52 168:07
303Oscar SturkWaxholms OK 1327:20 196:35
304Magnus IrestigSMHI IF 1335:41 204:56
305Simon BlumASO Sillery 1347:36 216:51
306Sören LindOK Gipen 1404:55 274:10
-Johan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1163:02 32:17
-Samuel VainiomäkiSuunta-Sepot 1163:08 32:23
-Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut 1165:57 35:12
-Thorstein WangNTNUI 3165:59 35:14
-Albin Olausson AlgotsonMotala AIF OL 1199:38 68:53
-Andreas JohanssonOK Kullingshof 1205:38 74:53
-Atte HonkonenHyvinkään Rasti 1209:21 78:36
-Kent BörjessonOK Måsen 1221:34 90:49
-David ZlamalSuunta Jyväskylä 1229:59 99:14
-Magnus BergströmRånäs OK 2291:04 160:19
-Gert PetterssonLunds OK 2340:41 209:56
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer