10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 2 - 5,4km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Bjørn EkebergIL Tyrving 1113:26 0:00
2Lauri SildKoovee 1114:20 0:54
3Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1114:21 0:55
4Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 1114:22 0:56
5Viktor LarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1114:23 0:57
6Erling HjermstadFossum IF 1114:25 0:59
7Gleb TikhonovTurun Metsänkävijät 1114:27 1:01
8Fredrik EliassonHalden SK 1114:28 1:02
9Mikko SirenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1114:30 1:04
10Kristaps J JaudzemsTurun Metsänkävijät 2114:32 1:06
11Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät 1114:34 1:08
12Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikot 1114:38 1:12
13Ulrik NordbergBergnäsets AIK 1114:43 1:17
14Tue LassenOK Pan Århus 1115:43 2:17
15Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI 1116:11 2:45
16Martin HederskogIFK Umeå 1116:15 2:49
17Jakob AnderssonOK Linné 1116:16 2:50
18Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion Rasti 1116:18 2:52
19Henrik OlssonTäby OK 1116:19 2:53
20Simon WikströmOK Pan-Kristianstad 1116:22 2:56
21Peeter PihlMS Parma 1116:45 3:19
22Per Harald Löfgren JohansenIFK Mora OK 1117:11 3:45
23Pavlo UshkvarokOK Denseln 1117:20 3:54
24Toni SaariVaajakosken Terä 1117:24 3:58
25Erik RostMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1117:26 4:00
26Erik HerneOK Ravinen 1117:27 4:01
27Jonas MerzGöteborg-Majorna OK 1117:29 4:03
28Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1117:30 4:04
29Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1117:31 4:05
30Martin VisterFrol IL 1117:32 4:06
31Johan TörnrothHestra IF 1118:04 4:38
32Håvard IrgensKristiansand OK 1118:06 4:40
33Albin LillieströmFreidig 1118:37 5:11
34David BejbomJärla Orientering 1118:41 5:15
35Matthew SpeakeLillomarka OL 1118:46 5:20
36Ludvig ErikssonKils OK 1119:18 5:52
37Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti 1119:40 6:14
38Marcus MillegårdSävedalens AIK 1119:54 6:28
39Johan AronssonOK Tisaren 1120:00 6:34
40Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK 1120:01 6:35
41Aleksi SorsaTampereen Pyrintö 1120:03 6:37
42Tomas KrivdaTullinge SK 1120:04 6:38
43Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK 1120:05 6:39
44Michal OlejnikSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2120:07 6:41
45Fredrik EdénIFK Göteborg Orientering 1120:09 6:43
46Aleksi LeskinenLynx 1120:17 6:51
47Viktor WassénHalden SK 2122:12 8:46
48Simon HectorSnättringe SK 1122:35 9:09
49Tobia PezzatiTampereen Pyrintö 2123:00 9:34
50Andreas HallIFK Lidingö SOK 1123:50 10:24
51Emil AnderssonÄrla IF 1123:53 10:27
52Erik AnderssonOK Orion 1124:26 11:00
53Johan HöijOK Linné 2124:33 11:07
54Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OK 1124:35 11:09
55Vegard GulbrandsenAsker SK 1125:19 11:53
56Anders VisterNydalens Skiklub 1125:54 12:28
57Lari PernuEspoon Suunta 1125:55 12:29
58Vit KostejnKristiansand OK 2126:06 12:40
59Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OK 1127:10 13:44
60Sindre RønningNydalens Skiklub 2127:18 13:52
61Jonathan RosendahlÄrla IF 2127:36 14:10
62Jonas Vytautas GvildysIGTISA 1127:44 14:18
63Tobias NobornIFK Göteborg Orientering 2127:47 14:21
64Matjaz StanfelMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2127:48 14:22
65Magnus HomannOK Orinto 1129:01 15:35
66Ludvig EkNyköpings OK 1129:09 15:43
67Oskar CarlborgOK Hällen 1129:18 15:52
68William PommerStora Tuna OK 2129:27 16:01
69Ville JohanssonOK Kolmården 1129:30 16:04
70Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat 1129:38 16:12
71Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1129:46 16:20
72Filip OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1132:00 18:34
73Börje PaulerSkogslöparna 1132:01 18:35
74Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1132:01 18:35
75Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OK 1132:02 18:36
76Touko SeppäTurun Suunnistajat 1132:04 18:38
77Lasse JanssonGävle OK 1132:06 18:40
78Emil PetterssonKarlskrona SOK 1132:07 18:41
79Fryderyk PryjmaKoovee 2132:07 18:41
80Kasper FosserHeming Orientering 1132:08 18:42
81Ville KokkilaEspoon Suunta 2132:09 18:43
82Göran ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 1132:10 18:44
83Mikael JaneråsOK Linné 3132:11 18:45
84Göran WinbladRehns BK 1132:12 18:46
85Markus KainuVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 1132:17 18:51
86Andréas ThernOK Skogshjortarna 1132:20 18:54
87Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK 1132:26 19:00
88Hannes SvahnOK Ravinen 2132:26 19:00
89Magnus PalmKFUM Örebro OK 1132:31 19:05
90Eskil TryggöTrollhättans SOK 1132:33 19:07
91Jörgen WickholmOK Trian 1132:34 19:08
92Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg 1132:39 19:13
93Hugo LillieströmOK Roxen 1132:42 19:16
94Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SK 1133:24 19:58
95Axel WrådheAttunda OK 1133:45 20:19
96Peter ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1133:48 20:22
97Albin AxelssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2136:29 23:03
98August Asheim BirkelandHalden SK 3136:57 23:31
99Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat 2137:43 24:17
100Peter ErikssonLinköpings OK 1137:47 24:21
101Simon LundinFinspångs SOK 1138:52 25:26
102Niklas CarlssonSundbybergs IK 1139:20 25:54
103Axel OlssonIF Hagen 1139:28 26:02
104Miika HusuLappeen Riento 1139:33 26:07
105Jakub LandovskyTSM Praha 1139:35 26:09
106Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL 1139:37 26:11
107Johannes ÖhgrenOK Kåre 2139:39 26:13
108Erik MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna 1139:41 26:15
109Sixten HillerhagIFK Lidingö SOK 2139:42 26:16
110Emil HjalmarssonSkåneslättens OL 1139:45 26:19
111Simon FriskJärla Orientering 2139:54 26:28
112Gunnar FiskumIL Tyrving 2139:58 26:32
113Sergei GorokhovKuzmolovo 1140:13 26:47
114Marcus EkKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1140:26 27:00
115Arvid LinderOK Hällen 2140:27 27:01
116Lucas SundbladEksjö SOK 1140:32 27:06
117Per OlaussenFredrikstad SK 2140:32 27:06
118Topias ArolaPaimion Rasti 2140:35 27:09
119Tobias AhnoffGöteborg-Majorna OK 2140:39 27:13
120Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen Rykmentti 1140:40 27:14
121Fredrik MattssonOK Kåre 1140:42 27:16
122Martin LammOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1140:46 27:20
123Oskar GustafssonCentrum OK 1140:54 27:28
124Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering 1142:28 29:02
125Eskil FröislandMjøs-o 1142:36 29:10
126Martin HogedalOK Alehof 1142:46 29:20
127Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-Veikot 1142:58 29:32
128Liutauras BileviciusOK Roslagen 1143:02 29:36
129Nikita StepanovNord West 1143:03 29:37
130Sigurd MelsomFossum IF 2143:13 29:47
131Thore KornmoPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1143:45 30:19
132Hugo StrömMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2143:48 30:22
133Hans Olof AmblieIFK Lidingö SOK 3143:50 30:24
134Mattias AllaredTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1143:50 30:24
135Nikolai PetrovetsOK Södertörn 1143:52 30:26
136Henrik PerssonTullinge SK 3143:52 30:26
137Raphael MasliahOK Ravinen 3143:53 30:27
138Jens Even StorhovFreidig 2143:55 30:29
139Casper GidingKamrat och IF KIF 1144:53 31:27
140Filip IvarssonOK Hammaren 1144:56 31:30
141Markus SKS SimonenSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 1145:09 31:43
142Sergey SolodkinOK Rodhen 1146:05 32:39
143Richard SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad 2146:10 32:44
144Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK 1146:19 32:53
145Giedrus SabaliauskasHellas Orientering 1147:02 33:36
146Markus AdolfssonTullinge SK 2147:07 33:41
147Fredrik HamreforsVästerås SOK 1147:50 34:24
148Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-Lukko 1147:57 34:31
149Hermanni SankeloVaajakosken Terä / Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2148:02 34:36
150Rob HartOK Linné 4149:05 35:39
151Anton HemlinIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1149:08 35:42
152Aleksi SopoKuopion Suunnistajat 1150:28 37:02
153Olov EricsonAlfta-Ösa OK 1150:30 37:04
154Andreas ElgesjöDomnarvets GOIF 1150:39 37:13
155Olli SuonpääMS Parma 2150:43 37:17
156Robin BäckströmIF Femman 1150:47 37:21
157Lasse Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 1150:51 37:25
158Jesper JohanssonOK Löftan 1150:56 37:30
159Fredrik RosénJönköpings OK 1150:59 37:33
160Per EkNyköpings OK 2151:00 37:34
161Simon NilssonEksjö SOK 2151:03 37:37
162Kent LundvallVallentuna-Össeby OL 1151:04 37:38
163Ilya BeliankaSävedalens AIK 2151:05 37:39
164Einar TommelstadNydalens Skiklub 3151:06 37:40
165Lars-Håkan BengtssonOK Tyr 1151:06 37:40
166Vegard KittilsenFreidig 3151:59 38:33
167Tim JohanssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1152:02 38:36
168Björn KarlssonOK Denseln 2152:05 38:39
169Simon HardenHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1152:12 38:46
170David HectorSnättringe SK 2152:16 38:50
171Oskar EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1152:17 38:51
172Ondřej PovaTSM Ještědské oblasti 1154:23 40:57
173Daniel NetzIFK Göteborg Orientering 3154:29 41:03
174Einar LunøeNydalens Skiklub 4154:33 41:07
175Erik MemmiHalmstad OK 1155:01 41:35
176Mathis GennaroKongsberg OL 2155:17 41:51
177Zden?k Jan?KVS Šumperk 1155:30 42:04
178Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1155:34 42:08
179Petri NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat 1155:37 42:11
180Isak OlssonUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3155:42 42:16
181Thomas PerssonOK Gränsen 1156:10 42:44
182Olivier Blanc-TranchantOK Denseln 3156:44 43:18
183Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL 2156:46 43:20
184Juuso ViskariLynx 2157:45 44:19
185Erik HannrupIF Thor 1157:53 44:27
186Per HolmIFK Mora OK 2157:56 44:30
187Tord StrandKongsberg OL 1157:58 44:32
188Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskat 1158:00 44:34
189Hampus LarssonFK Göingarna 1158:03 44:37
190Caj SnickarsOK77 1158:05 44:39
191Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering 1158:09 44:43
192Gustav TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1158:10 44:44
193Conny StrandbergGustavsbergs OK 1158:10 44:44
194Simon TeikeForsa OK 1158:14 44:48
195Sören SturessonLerums SOK 1158:18 44:52
196Jonas ErikssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1158:30 45:04
197Peter SjödinOK Tisaren 2158:31 45:05
198Andreas CallebergRehns BK 2158:34 45:08
199Peter NordbrødenNTNUI 2158:56 45:30
200Anton SundgrenLånghundra IF 1159:03 45:37
201Johan PerssonLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3159:49 46:23
202Alexander NilssonGotlands OF 1160:34 47:08
203Mikkel Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 1160:36 47:10
204Teppo PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo 1160:57 47:31
205Niklas SvenssonJärfälla OK 2161:08 47:42
206Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett 1161:33 48:07
207Carl PramlidOK Klemmingen 1161:36 48:10
208Olov VikströmSundsvalls OK 1161:39 48:13
209Juha VienaRingerike OL 1161:50 48:24
210Ville VierimaaEspoon Akilles 1162:08 48:42
211Anders HöijeGöteborg-Majorna OK 3163:14 49:48
212Stefan ErikssonSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1163:32 50:06
213Per HjerrildOK Pan Århus 2163:38 50:12
214Tomas HenrikssonAttunda OK 2163:45 50:19
215Håkan DahlbäckOK Österåker 1164:05 50:39
216Per JanssonOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1166:01 52:35
217Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering 2167:30 54:04
218John HartleySöders-Tyresö 2168:46 55:20
219Kristian LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2168:56 55:30
220Pasi LehtimäkiVihtavuoren Pamaus 1168:59 55:33
221Valters ReneslacisOK Klemmingen 2168:59 55:33
222Johan DelvertOK Orion 2169:01 55:35
223Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK 2169:12 55:46
224Jörgen HellgrenIF Thor 2169:16 55:50
225Ludvig HolmqvistKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1169:54 56:28
226Anna UlvensöenNTNUI 6170:01 56:35
227Johan WestringJärfälla OK 3170:03 56:37
228Lars HolmbergTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3170:06 56:40
229Fredrik LarsenIndre Østfold OK 1170:21 56:55
230Niklas KarlssonVäxjö OK 2170:33 57:07
231Mattias OlofssonOK Enen 1170:37 57:11
232Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering 2170:47 57:21
233Björn GrothKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1171:20 57:54
234Erik HarlénKFUM Örebro OK 2172:59 59:33
235Mats CarlssonSundbybergs IK 2173:29 60:03
236Mikolaj DutkowskiRonneby OK 1173:56 60:30
237Axel ForsmanFK Herkules 1174:14 60:48
238Andreas MagnvallOK Södertörn 2174:57 61:31
239Kenneth JohanssonOK Tranan 1178:55 65:29
240Ville GladKemiön Kiilat 1178:59 65:33
241Ove RådbergVäddö 88 1179:00 65:34
242Kjell ObergerIFK Lidingö SOK 4179:01 65:35
243Arttu LindqvistKouvolan Suunnistajat 1180:18 66:52
244Martin KlaskaTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3180:22 66:56
245Johan WehlinTjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 1180:52 67:26
246Carolin SvenssonHaninge SOK 2184:15 70:49
247Magnus SödervallIK Gandvik 1184:17 70:51
248Per EdvallSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1184:21 70:55
249Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven Pullistus 1184:27 71:01
250Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjät 2185:06 71:40
251Toussaint TomGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1185:32 72:06
252Eero TurkkiSK Vuoksi 1186:27 73:01
253Andreas EdlundTacton Systems AB 1186:42 73:16
254Anton SundinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1187:18 73:52
255Vesa ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät 3187:19 73:53
256Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss 1187:31 74:05
257Jörgen JohanssonSkellefteå OK 1187:34 74:08
258Adrian SkobeKalmar OK 1187:35 74:09
259Peder PederssonCentrum OK 2187:35 74:09
260Torgny RundlöfVäsby OK 1188:30 75:04
261Ståle SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1188:36 75:10
262Mathias PerssonNynäshamns OK 1188:42 75:16
263Patrik WallinFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1188:45 75:19
264Patrik AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2188:48 75:22
265Peter ÖstmanVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1189:09 75:43
266Petter JakolaNTNUI 4190:11 76:45
267Peter JakobssonOK Södertörn 3191:28 78:02
268Jan EskilssonHaninge SOK 3195:38 82:12
269Allan HedbergLunds OK 1196:17 82:51
270Magnus BertilssonOK Skogshjortarna 2197:22 83:56
271Lukas BeckerSøllerød OK 2197:25 83:59
272Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon Sisu 1199:00 85:34
273Jonas LundbergOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1199:02 85:36
274Håkon WoldIF Sturla 1199:04 85:38
275Teklè GvildyteOK Roslagen 2199:09 85:43
276Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin Rasti 1199:52 86:26
277Sven Olov HellströmMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1200:18 86:52
278Joel HallbergIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1200:21 86:55
279Per NordanlindSundsvalls OK 2200:21 86:55
280Henrik NordSnättringe SK 3202:14 88:48
281Per WollbrandOK Ravinen 4206:09 92:43
282Oskar SundblomRånäs OK 1211:52 98:26
283Johan HallgrenKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1211:59 98:33
284David HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK 1212:03 98:37
285Célian SteinerHautes Vosges Orientation 1212:52 99:26
286Robin PousetteLånghundra IF 2215:04 101:38
287Janne NurminenTio Rättens Män 1215:43 102:17
288Eero JalonenSK Suuntavaisto 1216:25 102:59
289Tatu PiiparinenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1216:27 103:01
290Jon BjørgumKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3223:25 109:59
291Øyvind LienMjøs-o 2226:42 113:16
292Patrik MärkäläKorven Honka 1234:27 121:01
293Ola BengtssonTäby OK 2236:21 122:55
294Mats LiwellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3240:34 127:08
295Lars RasmussenBallerup OK 1241:26 128:00
296Oscar SturkWaxholms OK 1242:05 128:39
297Greger WesterlundGotlands OF 2244:58 131:32
298Sixten TörnqvistVästerås SOK 2248:55 135:29
299Ola HenrikssonJärla Orientering 3249:15 135:49
300Kjell Reidar MydskeFredrikstad SK 3250:20 136:54
301Anna CurtiusJärla Orientering 4254:29 141:03
302Håkan BlomkvistSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1262:31 149:05
303Martin NorrbomAvesta OK / Sala OK 1271:40 158:14
304Magnus IrestigSMHI IF 1278:13 164:47
305Simon BlumASO Sillery 1294:15 180:49
306Sören LindOK Gipen 1333:24 219:58
-Samuel VainiomäkiSuunta-Sepot 1141:06 27:40
-Johan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1141:18 27:52
-Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut 1143:59 30:33
-Thorstein WangNTNUI 3146:07 32:41
-Andreas JohanssonOK Kullingshof 1178:06 64:40
-Atte HonkonenHyvinkään Rasti 1186:32 73:06
-Kent BörjessonOK Måsen 1190:46 77:20
-David ZlamalSuunta Jyväskylä 1199:29 86:03
-Magnus BergströmRånäs OK 2234:39 121:13
-Duncan HarrisEngland Juniors 1236:29 123:03
-Per GöthssonTäby OK 3236:29 123:03
-Gert PetterssonLunds OK 2278:55 165:29
-vacant SK Uranus 1285:26 172:00
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer