10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 2 - 2,8km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 196:17 0:00
2Viktor LarssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 196:38 0:21
3Lauri SildKoovee 196:40 0:23
4Bjørn EkebergIL Tyrving 196:41 0:24
5Gleb TikhonovTurun Metsänkävijät 196:54 0:37
6Ulrik NordbergBergnäsets AIK 196:56 0:39
7Fredrik EliassonHalden SK 196:58 0:41
8Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät 196:59 0:42
9Kristaps J JaudzemsTurun Metsänkävijät 297:01 0:44
10Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 197:02 0:45
11Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikot 197:03 0:46
12Mikko SirenAngelniemen Ankkuri 197:16 0:59
13Erling HjermstadFossum IF 197:21 1:04
14Tue LassenOK Pan Århus 197:26 1:09
15Henrik OlssonTäby OK 197:28 1:11
16Johan TörnrothHestra IF 197:30 1:13
17Peeter PihlMS Parma 197:41 1:24
18Martin HederskogIFK Umeå 198:24 2:07
19Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI 198:26 2:09
20Håvard IrgensKristiansand OK 198:41 2:24
21Viktor WassénHalden SK 298:50 2:33
22Simon WikströmOK Pan-Kristianstad 199:01 2:44
23Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 199:06 2:49
24Matthew SpeakeLillomarka OL 199:09 2:52
25Jakob AnderssonOK Linné 199:13 2:56
26Pavlo UshkvarokOK Denseln 199:36 3:19
27Erik RostMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 199:40 3:23
28David BejbomJärla Orientering 199:41 3:24
29Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion Rasti 199:43 3:26
30Martin VisterFrol IL 199:44 3:27
31Jonas MerzGöteborg-Majorna OK 199:47 3:30
32Ludvig ErikssonKils OK 199:51 3:34
33Per Harald Löfgren JohansenIFK Mora OK 199:55 3:38
34Erik HerneOK Ravinen 1100:01 3:44
35Albin LillieströmFreidig 1100:02 3:45
36Toni SaariVaajakosken Terä 1100:04 3:47
37Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1100:08 3:51
38Johan HöijOK Linné 2100:24 4:07
39Tobia PezzatiTampereen Pyrintö 2100:26 4:09
40Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti 1100:28 4:11
41Aleksi LeskinenLynx 1100:33 4:16
42Johan AronssonOK Tisaren 1100:41 4:24
43Andreas HallIFK Lidingö SOK 1101:53 5:36
44Aleksi SorsaTampereen Pyrintö 1102:18 6:01
45Tomas KrivdaTullinge SK 1102:39 6:22
46Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK 1102:48 6:31
47Marcus MillegårdSävedalens AIK 1103:15 6:58
48Tobias NobornIFK Göteborg Orientering 2103:17 7:00
49Simon HectorSnättringe SK 1103:19 7:02
50Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL 1103:22 7:05
51Fredrik EdénIFK Göteborg Orientering 1103:32 7:15
52Michal OlejnikSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2103:40 7:23
53Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK 1103:44 7:27
54Magnus HomannOK Orinto 1104:34 8:17
55Anders VisterNydalens Skiklub 1104:42 8:25
56Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OK 1104:49 8:32
57Emil AnderssonÄrla IF 1104:52 8:35
58Vegard GulbrandsenAsker SK 1104:54 8:37
59Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat 2105:12 8:55
60Jonathan RosendahlÄrla IF 2105:32 9:15
61Vit KostejnKristiansand OK 2105:46 9:29
62Hannes SvahnOK Ravinen 2105:53 9:36
63Sindre RønningNydalens Skiklub 2106:14 9:57
64Ludvig EkNyköpings OK 1106:58 10:41
65Ville JohanssonOK Kolmården 1107:09 10:52
66Erik AnderssonOK Orion 1107:13 10:56
67Jesper SvenskStora Tuna OK 1107:15 10:58
68Peter ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1107:33 11:16
69Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1107:35 11:18
70Fryderyk PryjmaKoovee 2107:38 11:21
71William PommerStora Tuna OK 2108:03 11:46
72Hugo LillieströmOK Roxen 1108:08 11:51
73Oskar CarlborgOK Hällen 1108:38 12:21
74Lari PernuEspoon Suunta 1108:46 12:29
75Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat 1108:54 12:37
76Axel OlssonIF Hagen 1108:59 12:42
77Lasse JanssonGävle OK 1109:05 12:48
78Ville KokkilaEspoon Suunta 2109:26 13:09
79Filip OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1109:53 13:36
80Mikael JaneråsOK Linné 3110:00 13:43
81Magnus PalmKFUM Örebro OK 1110:03 13:46
82Matjaz StanfelMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2110:04 13:47
83Jonas Vytautas GvildysIGTISA 1110:22 14:05
84Lukas LundgrenVäxjö OK 1110:31 14:14
85Andréas ThernOK Skogshjortarna 1110:39 14:22
86Eskil TryggöTrollhättans SOK 1110:42 14:25
87Emil PetterssonKarlskrona SOK 1110:44 14:27
88Markus KainuVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 1110:54 14:37
89Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK 1111:40 15:23
90Börje PaulerSkogslöparna 1111:54 15:37
91Kasper FosserHeming Orientering 1111:57 15:40
92Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SK 1112:02 15:45
93Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg 1112:41 16:24
94Göran ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 1112:43 16:26
95Göran WinbladRehns BK 1113:03 16:46
96Jörgen WickholmOK Trian 1113:49 17:32
97Touko SeppäTurun Suunnistajat 1113:53 17:36
98Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1113:55 17:38
99Arvid LinderOK Hällen 2114:16 17:59
100Lucas SundbladEksjö SOK 1115:09 18:52
101Albin AxelssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2115:15 18:58
102August Asheim BirkelandHalden SK 3115:20 19:03
103Sergei GorokhovKuzmolovo 1115:21 19:04
104Martin HogedalOK Alehof 1115:23 19:06
105Simon FriskJärla Orientering 2115:28 19:11
106Axel WrådheAttunda OK 1115:32 19:15
107Topias ArolaPaimion Rasti 2115:50 19:33
108Olli SuonpääMS Parma 2115:56 19:39
109Peter ErikssonLinköpings OK 1116:01 19:44
110Per OlaussenFredrikstad SK 2116:07 19:50
111Miika HusuLappeen Riento 1116:12 19:55
112Eskil FröislandMjøs-o 1116:14 19:57
113Johannes ÖhgrenOK Kåre 2116:22 20:05
114Marcus EkKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1117:38 21:21
115Markus SKS SimonenSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 1117:40 21:23
116Erik MagnussonOK Nolaskogsarna 1117:42 21:25
117Nikita StepanovNord West 1117:43 21:26
118Niklas CarlssonSundbybergs IK 1117:43 21:26
119Simon LundinFinspångs SOK 1117:45 21:28
120Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-Veikot 1117:53 21:36
121Filip IvarssonOK Hammaren 1117:53 21:36
122Emil HjalmarssonSkåneslättens OL 1117:56 21:39
123Jakub LandovskyTSM Praha 1118:01 21:44
124Raphael MasliahOK Ravinen 3118:32 22:15
125Rob HartOK Linné 4118:33 22:16
126Liutauras BileviciusOK Roslagen 1119:26 23:09
127Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering 1119:32 23:15
128Gunnar FiskumIL Tyrving 2120:30 24:13
129Fredrik MattssonOK Kåre 1120:33 24:16
130Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen Rykmentti 1120:33 24:16
131Sixten HillerhagIFK Lidingö SOK 2120:35 24:18
132Nikolai PetrovetsOK Södertörn 1120:38 24:21
133Tobias AhnoffGöteborg-Majorna OK 2120:43 24:26
134Hugo StrömMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2120:44 24:27
135Martin LammOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1120:48 24:31
136Mattias AllaredTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1120:49 24:32
137Oskar GustafssonCentrum OK 1121:07 24:50
138Anton HemlinIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1121:22 25:05
139Sigurd MelsomFossum IF 2122:22 26:05
140Thore KornmoPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1122:36 26:19
141Henrik PerssonTullinge SK 3122:40 26:23
142Fredrik RosénJönköpings OK 1122:42 26:25
143Kent LundvallVallentuna-Össeby OL 1122:44 26:27
144Jens Even StorhovFreidig 2122:47 26:30
145Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK 1122:55 26:38
146Casper GidingKamrat och IF KIF 1123:56 27:39
147Hans Olof AmblieIFK Lidingö SOK 3124:03 27:46
148Giedrus SabaliauskasHellas Orientering 1124:07 27:50
149Lars-Håkan BengtssonOK Tyr 1124:09 27:52
150Per HolmIFK Mora OK 2124:13 27:56
151Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-Lukko 1124:16 27:59
152Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett 1124:48 28:31
153Richard SjöholmOK Pan-Kristianstad 2124:59 28:42
154Markus AdolfssonTullinge SK 2125:02 28:45
155Fredrik HamreforsVästerås SOK 1125:06 28:49
156Thomas PerssonOK Gränsen 1125:12 28:55
157Vegard KittilsenFreidig 3125:15 28:58
158Olov EricsonAlfta-Ösa OK 1125:19 29:02
159Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1125:37 29:20
160Björn KarlssonOK Denseln 2125:42 29:25
161Ondřej PovaTSM Ještědské oblasti 1125:53 29:36
162Andreas ElgesjöDomnarvets GOIF 1126:11 29:54
163Hermanni SankeloVaajakosken Terä / Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2126:14 29:57
164Sergey SolodkinOK Rodhen 1126:29 30:12
165Robin BäckströmIF Femman 1126:37 30:20
166Lasse Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 1126:39 30:22
167Daniel NetzIFK Göteborg Orientering 3126:51 30:34
168Tim JohanssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1127:01 30:44
169Ilya BeliankaSävedalens AIK 2127:10 30:53
170Isak OlssonUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3127:16 30:59
171Zden?k Jan?KVS Šumperk 1127:27 31:10
172Simon TeikeForsa OK 1127:33 31:16
173David HectorSnättringe SK 2128:07 31:50
174Aleksi SopoKuopion Suunnistajat 1128:20 32:03
175Peter NordbrødenNTNUI 2128:25 32:08
176Jonas ErikssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1128:25 32:08
177Tord StrandKongsberg OL 1129:04 32:47
178Conny StrandbergGustavsbergs OK 1129:09 32:52
179Alexander NilssonGotlands OF 1129:11 32:54
180Peter SjödinOK Tisaren 2129:14 32:57
181Niklas SvenssonJärfälla OK 2129:17 33:00
182Einar LunøeNydalens Skiklub 4129:22 33:05
183Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering 1129:29 33:12
184Per EkNyköpings OK 2129:30 33:13
185Erik MemmiHalmstad OK 1130:16 33:59
186Simon NilssonEksjö SOK 2130:20 34:03
187Jesper JohanssonOK Löftan 1130:20 34:03
188Einar TommelstadNydalens Skiklub 3130:21 34:04
189Mathis GennaroKongsberg OL 2130:29 34:12
190Håkan DahlbäckOK Österåker 1130:40 34:23
191Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskat 1131:03 34:46
192Hampus LarssonFK Göingarna 1131:08 34:51
193Caj SnickarsOK77 1131:55 35:38
194Patrik WallinFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1132:17 36:00
195Simon HardenHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1133:16 36:59
196Andreas CallebergRehns BK 2133:22 37:05
197Oskar EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1133:25 37:08
198Mikkel Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 1133:39 37:22
199Petri NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat 1133:40 37:23
200Juuso ViskariLynx 2133:42 37:25
201Gustav TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1133:43 37:26
202Per JanssonOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1133:49 37:32
203Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering 2133:58 37:41
204Juha VienaRingerike OL 1134:06 37:49
205Erik HannrupIF Thor 1135:38 39:21
206Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL 2135:45 39:28
207Teppo PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo 1135:51 39:34
208Olov VikströmSundsvalls OK 1135:53 39:36
209Olivier Blanc-TranchantOK Denseln 3136:04 39:47
210Sören SturessonLerums SOK 1136:08 39:51
211Ville VierimaaEspoon Akilles 1136:09 39:52
212Johan PerssonLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3136:09 39:52
213Stefan ErikssonSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1136:23 40:06
214Fredrik LarsenIndre Østfold OK 1136:36 40:19
215Per HjerrildOK Pan Århus 2137:00 40:43
216Carl PramlidOK Klemmingen 1137:05 40:48
217Björn GrothKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1137:07 40:50
218Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven Pullistus 1137:20 41:03
219Jörgen HellgrenIF Thor 2137:43 41:26
220Anna UlvensöenNTNUI 6137:43 41:26
221Toussaint TomGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1137:44 41:27
222Tomas HenrikssonAttunda OK 2137:56 41:39
223Anton SundgrenLånghundra IF 1138:43 42:26
224Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering 2138:48 42:31
225Anders HöijeGöteborg-Majorna OK 3139:30 43:13
226Kristian LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2139:34 43:17
227Johan WestringJärfälla OK 3140:25 44:08
228Mattias OlofssonOK Enen 1140:38 44:21
229Kjell ObergerIFK Lidingö SOK 4140:40 44:23
230Pasi LehtimäkiVihtavuoren Pamaus 1140:46 44:29
231Niklas KarlssonVäxjö OK 2140:46 44:29
232John HartleySöders-Tyresö 2140:56 44:39
233Lars HolmbergTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3141:42 45:25
234Mats CarlssonSundbybergs IK 2142:21 46:04
235Ståle SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1142:22 46:05
236Ludvig HolmqvistKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1142:30 46:13
237Valters ReneslacisOK Klemmingen 2142:36 46:19
238Johan DelvertOK Orion 2142:52 46:35
239Axel ForsmanFK Herkules 1144:19 48:02
240Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK 2144:30 48:13
241Adrian SkobeKalmar OK 1145:38 49:21
242Andreas MagnvallOK Södertörn 2146:08 49:51
243Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjät 2146:11 49:54
244Mikolaj DutkowskiRonneby OK 1146:12 49:55
245Célian SteinerHautes Vosges Orientation 1146:55 50:38
246Mathias PerssonNynäshamns OK 1147:08 50:51
247Erik HarlénKFUM Örebro OK 2147:09 50:52
248Martin KlaskaTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3147:12 50:55
249Peter JakobssonOK Södertörn 3148:05 51:48
250Per EdvallSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1150:23 54:06
251Kenneth JohanssonOK Tranan 1150:33 54:16
252Peter ÖstmanVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1150:34 54:17
253Vesa ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät 3150:35 54:18
254Ove RådbergVäddö 88 1150:44 54:27
255Petter JakolaNTNUI 4150:56 54:39
256Ville GladKemiön Kiilat 1152:59 56:42
257Arttu LindqvistKouvolan Suunnistajat 1154:30 58:13
258Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss 1154:37 58:20
259Magnus SödervallIK Gandvik 1154:45 58:28
260Carolin SvenssonHaninge SOK 2155:07 58:50
261Johan WehlinTjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 1156:27 60:10
262Jörgen JohanssonSkellefteå OK 1157:41 61:24
263Anton SundinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1158:51 62:34
264Andreas EdlundTacton Systems AB 1159:06 62:49
265Magnus BertilssonOK Skogshjortarna 2159:52 63:35
266Allan HedbergLunds OK 1160:26 64:09
267Peder PederssonCentrum OK 2161:01 64:44
268Patrik AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2161:11 64:54
269Tatu PiiparinenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1161:43 65:26
270Jan EskilssonHaninge SOK 3162:09 65:52
271Jonas LundbergOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1162:37 66:20
272Torgny RundlöfVäsby OK 1163:25 67:08
273Eero TurkkiSK Vuoksi 1165:17 69:00
274Joel HallbergIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1165:17 69:00
275Per NordanlindSundsvalls OK 2165:17 69:00
276Teklè GvildyteOK Roslagen 2166:05 69:48
277Lukas BeckerSøllerød OK 2166:06 69:49
278Håkon WoldIF Sturla 1166:38 70:21
279Sven Olov HellströmMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1167:23 71:06
280Henrik NordSnättringe SK 3167:51 71:34
281Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin Rasti 1168:30 72:13
282Patrik MärkäläKorven Honka 1169:30 73:13
283Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon Sisu 1169:30 73:13
284Per WollbrandOK Ravinen 4169:43 73:26
285Eero JalonenSK Suuntavaisto 1172:00 75:43
286Øyvind LienMjøs-o 2174:57 78:40
287Oskar SundblomRånäs OK 1177:52 81:35
288David HunhammarBromma-Vällingby SOK 1183:45 87:28
289Johan HallgrenKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1186:39 90:22
290Robin PousetteLånghundra IF 2186:54 90:37
291Janne NurminenTio Rättens Män 1188:17 92:00
292Jon BjørgumKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3190:52 94:35
293Oscar SturkWaxholms OK 1193:40 97:23
294Lars RasmussenBallerup OK 1194:13 97:56
295Håkan BlomkvistSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1198:36 102:19
296Anna CurtiusJärla Orientering 4203:32 107:15
297Kjell Reidar MydskeFredrikstad SK 3203:38 107:21
298Greger WesterlundGotlands OF 2204:07 107:50
299Ola BengtssonTäby OK 2204:34 108:17
300Ola HenrikssonJärla Orientering 3207:21 111:04
301Mats LiwellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3208:40 112:23
302Magnus IrestigSMHI IF 1212:01 115:44
303Sixten TörnqvistVästerås SOK 2214:16 117:59
304Martin NorrbomAvesta OK / Sala OK 1225:57 129:40
305Simon BlumASO Sillery 1255:57 159:40
306Sören LindOK Gipen 1255:59 159:42
-Samuel VainiomäkiSuunta-Sepot 1114:05 17:48
-Johan HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1117:51 21:34
-Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut 1122:20 26:03
-Thorstein WangNTNUI 3125:14 28:57
-Albin Olausson AlgotsonMotala AIF OL 1135:56 39:39
-David ZlamalSuunta Jyväskylä 1136:26 40:09
-Andreas JohanssonOK Kullingshof 1148:10 51:53
-Atte HonkonenHyvinkään Rasti 1159:22 63:05
-Kent BörjessonOK Måsen 1160:30 64:13
-Måns ErikssonJämtland United168:36 72:19
-Duncan HarrisEngland Juniors 1172:04 75:47
-Magnus BergströmRånäs OK 2183:05 86:48
-Per GöthssonTäby OK 3203:36 107:19
-vacant SK Uranus 1210:27 114:10
-Severin BergliaEiker OL 1210:46 114:29
-Lars-Ola WesterlundLustens OK / SK Örnen 1219:16 122:59
-Gert PetterssonLunds OK 2222:38 126:21
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer