10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 2 - 3,3km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Jesper SjöblomSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 188:13 0:00
2Rasmus ElmelidOK Orion 188:17 0:04
3Alan CherryNydalens SK 188:21 0:08
4Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 188:51 0:38
5Miloš NykodýmOK Linné 188:53 0:40
6Øyvind HjermstadIFK Göteborg Orientering 189:13 1:00
7Topias ArolaPaimion Rasti 189:17 1:04
8Emil WingstedtHalden SK 289:20 1:07
9Aleksi KarppinenNavi 189:21 1:08
10Tapani MäkinenTurun Metsänkävijät 189:23 1:10
11Marius Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg Orientering 289:27 1:14
12Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI 189:30 1:17
13Daniel AttåsOK Tisaren 189:32 1:19
14Evgenij ZhahovskijSävedalens AIK 189:34 1:21
15Filip WadstenMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 189:36 1:23
16Henrik LöfåsStora Tuna OK 189:50 1:37
17Antoine BecaertOK Denseln 189:53 1:40
18Martin DjerfIKHP Huskvarna 189:55 1:42
19Linus LundbergBredaryds SOK 189:57 1:44
20Aslak HeimdalNTNUI 390:00 1:47
21Olof SkoglundKils OK 190:02 1:49
22Antti VäyrynenVehkalahden Veikot 190:03 1:50
23Hugo EricssonVäxjö OK 190:06 1:53
24Marcus SteneboAttunda OK 190:12 1:59
25Nicolas KastnerOK Pan-Kristianstad 190:13 2:00
26Rauli AhoValkeakosken Haka 190:14 2:01
27Sakari HolmroosTurun Suunnistajat 190:16 2:03
28Edvin HellstenNyköpings OK 190:24 2:11
29Aaro RuoholaMS Parma 190:28 2:15
30Linus RappIFK Mora OK 190:34 2:21
31Juho WesterlundKoovee 190:38 2:25
32Viktor LöfgrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 290:40 2:27
33Pavel KubatKalevan Rasti 190:41 2:28
34Sindre ØsthagenFredrikstad SK 190:47 2:34
35Ville PasanenKalevan Rasti 290:56 2:43
36Erik ÅhlinLånghundra IF 191:03 2:50
37Ivar LundanesTyrving IL 191:06 2:53
38Fredrik MattssonOK Kåre 191:57 3:44
39Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 192:02 3:49
40Mikael FabritiusLahden Suunnistajat-37 192:04 3:51
41Hannes MogensenOK Ravinen 192:04 3:51
42Antti SaikkoTampereen Pyrintö 192:06 3:53
43Andreas BerganderEksjö SOK 192:11 3:58
44Jacob ErikssonKFUM Örebro OK 192:18 4:05
45Mats NordbrødenHalden SK 192:19 4:06
46Henning SjökvistStora Tuna OK 292:21 4:08
47David AnderssonIFK Lidingö SOK 192:21 4:08
48Ondra HlavacOK Linné 292:22 4:09
49Isak GeliusSnättringe SK 192:23 4:10
50Jesper LysellRehns BK 192:37 4:24
51Sergey FedatsenkaJärla Orientering 192:47 4:34
52Remo RuchOL Norska 192:56 4:43
53Filip RosjöJönköpings OK 193:09 4:56
54Björn CederbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 194:04 5:51
55Måns ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OK 294:04 5:51
56Topias HelminenTampereen Pyrintö 294:07 5:54
57Martins SirmaisTurun Metsänkävijät 294:09 5:56
58Matthew SpeakeBækkelagets SK 194:09 5:56
59Mikkel HoltFreidig 194:11 5:58
60Jonas EngströmOK Hällen 194:13 6:00
61Gaute FriestadNydalens SK 294:17 6:04
62Marcus CarlssonIF Hagen 194:24 6:11
63Juuso ViskariLynx 194:26 6:13
64Rickard DjerfIKHP Huskvarna 294:33 6:20
65Sixten SlagbrandVästerås SOK 194:53 6:40
66Erik PetterssonOK Denseln 295:05 6:52
67Jonathan RayOK77 195:57 7:44
68Hjalmar AxelssonFK Göingarna 196:01 7:48
69Emil JönssonTyrving IL 296:03 7:50
70Arvid StrandbergSkogslöparna 196:05 7:52
71Asgeir MjøsundNydalens SK 396:06 7:53
72Jiri-Pekka RissanenKangasala SK 196:22 8:09
73David MellinSundbybergs IK 196:30 8:17
74Simon SchusterIFK Lidingö SOK 296:30 8:17
75Nico KerkolaAngelniemen Ankkuri 196:32 8:19
76Theis MunktvedFarum Tisvilde OK 196:36 8:23
77Tomáš ZakouřilOOB TJ Turnov 196:37 8:24
78Sampo SankeloLapuan Virkiä 196:38 8:25
79Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IF 196:50 8:37
80Per Markus JönssonKalmar OK 196:55 8:42
81Arttu LindqvistKouvolan Suunnistajat 197:06 8:53
82Emanuel HerberthsonLinköpings OK 197:13 9:00
83Torbjørn LundebyLillomarka OL 197:15 9:02
84Felix FrykfeldtIKHP 10@10 lag 597:16 9:03
85Robert WallsténSnättringe SK 297:19 9:06
86Hugo StrömUlricehamns OK 197:22 9:09
87Andreas HultqvistTullinge SK 197:24 9:11
88Jirka KostkaKarlskrona SOK 197:42 9:29
89Kalle BergmanOK Ravinen 297:44 9:31
90Gaute FosstveitFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 197:47 9:34
91Sondre LadimOK Moss 197:48 9:35
92Johan SvedbergHeming Orientering 197:50 9:37
93Henrik Rindom KnudsenOK Pan Århus 198:11 9:58
94Kacper KucaOK Kolmården 198:26 10:13
95Axel ThybeckLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 198:29 10:16
96Niklas AldénOK Linné 398:41 10:28
97David LundstenIFK Umeå 198:43 10:30
98Mattias JohanssonOK Kåre 298:44 10:31
99Hando AllmannRajamäen Rykmentti 198:45 10:32
100Lasse JanssonGävle OK 198:45 10:32
101Jonas EklundOK Rodhen 198:49 10:36
102Erik BovalliusJärfälla OK 199:32 11:19
103Johan NordlundMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2100:04 11:51
104Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering 1100:12 11:59
105Mikkel Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 1100:24 12:11
106Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä 1100:25 12:12
107Adam SjööarvOK Löftan 1100:26 12:13
108Lukas LarssonOK Skogshjortarna 1100:33 12:20
109Victor HanssonIKHP 10@10 lag 6100:46 12:33
110Tomas PrasilOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1100:53 12:40
111Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF 1100:55 12:42
112Jari HuttunenEksjö SOK 2100:58 12:45
113Samuli SalmenojaMS Parma 2101:15 13:02
114Ondřej PovaCzech West O-team 1101:17 13:04
115Gustaf WennerbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 2101:33 13:20
116Mikael NybergHellas Orientering 1101:39 13:26
117Niklas ErlandssonOK Södertörn 1101:41 13:28
118Alexander WestbergOK Tranan 1101:46 13:33
119Miika HusuLappeen Riento 1101:47 13:34
120Patrik MartnerIFK Göteborg Orientering 3101:49 13:36
121Tobias AlstadFrol IL 1101:53 13:40
122Olle KallurOK Ravinen 3101:53 13:40
123Dyre Martin GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK 2101:57 13:44
124Albin AlgotsonMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1102:04 13:51
125Lars LienMjøs-o 1102:17 14:04
126Milan MalačkaTSM Praha 1103:30 15:17
127Emil FolinoOK Orion 2103:33 15:20
128Ola SvahnIFK Mora OK 2103:58 15:45
129Andreas DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK 1104:02 15:49
130Emils ZernisSaldus OK 1104:02 15:49
131Otakar HirsHelsingin Suunnistajat 2104:03 15:50
132Petr FodorKobra Bratislava 1104:03 15:50
133Paavo LehtomäkiLahden Suunnistajat-37 2104:05 15:52
134Oliver Lindblad PetersenSöders-Tyresö 1104:07 15:54
135Arne BerganKongsberg OL 1104:11 15:58
136Ulf PerssonIFK Enskede 1104:13 16:00
137Felix JohanssonOK Alehof 1104:16 16:03
138Andreas DaleBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1104:18 16:05
139Björn BingerudOK Roxen 1104:28 16:15
140Emil AxelssonLerums SOK 1105:18 17:05
141Joel LännevallOK Roslagen 1105:22 17:09
142Valle LarssonIF Thor 1105:33 17:20
143David MorénFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2105:36 17:23
144Axel JohanssonSol Tranås 1105:56 17:43
145Asbjørn Faber Fenger-GrønHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1106:43 18:30
146Anders HolmOK Tisaren 2106:46 18:33
147Michal BlahaUSK Praha 1106:48 18:35
148Paavo LahtiHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1106:49 18:36
149Alexander KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1106:54 18:41
150Magnus SundmarkIK Gandvik 1106:57 18:44
151Oskar KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1107:01 18:48
152Noel BengtssonOK Skogshjortarna 2107:02 18:49
153Axel HedströmJämtland United107:04 18:51
154Raúl FerraHalden SK 3107:06 18:53
155Michael WehlinSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1107:13 19:00
156Jere SimolaKoovee 2107:14 19:01
157Johan LundvallTäby OK 1107:20 19:07
158Felix JohnssonOK Linné 4107:29 19:16
159Torstein HoleNydalens SK 5107:35 19:22
160Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUI 5107:43 19:30
161Andreas EnglundIK Uven 1107:45 19:32
162Mattias WestfältGotlands OF 1108:03 19:50
163Gustav NäsmanHaninge SOK 1108:16 20:03
164Johan WikströmSävedalens AIK 2108:19 20:06
165Emil LauriKamrat och IF KIF 1108:42 20:29
166Elias NyqvistOK Landehof 1109:09 20:56
167Oskar GustafssonCentrum OK 1109:43 21:30
168Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjät 1109:45 21:32
169Magne JutulstadBækkelagets SK 2109:49 21:36
170Niklas ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1109:50 21:37
171Christian SvenssonVästerviks OK 1109:50 21:37
172Topias KemppiEspoon Suunta 1111:05 22:52
173Kristian PalmIKHP 10@10 lag 8111:07 22:54
174Antti IsoherranenLynx 2111:09 22:56
175Elmeri SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1111:12 22:59
176Martin PonevFrölunda OL 1111:12 22:59
177Benjamin KorentoOK77 / Pargas IF 2111:17 23:04
178Arvid JonforsenGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1111:21 23:08
179Viktor FröbergÄrla IF 2111:22 23:09
180Johan HanssonSOK Viljan 1111:40 23:27
181Bo HallbergFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1111:44 23:31
182Juha LoenbergSkarpnäcks OL 1112:16 24:03
183Vilmer NybergAsker SK 1112:19 24:06
184Karl ErikssonUddevalla OK 1112:23 24:10
185Christoffer EskilssonTullinge SK 2112:24 24:11
186Juho NoponenEspoon Suunta 2112:36 24:23
187Martin AnderssonDomnarvets GOIF 1113:15 25:02
188Mattias MårtsStora Tuna OK 3113:35 25:22
189Jesse LaukkarinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3113:55 25:42
190Karl Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 1113:58 25:45
191Ted JohnssonMatteus SI 1114:35 26:22
192Gustav NetzJärla Orientering 2115:12 26:59
193Are KristiansenTyrving IL 3115:48 27:35
194Jan-Erik AnderssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1115:52 27:39
195Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskat 1116:33 28:20
196Elin BjervaHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1116:35 28:22
197Otto TimbyUmeå OK 1116:41 28:28
198Erik JanssonKFUM Örebro OK 2116:42 28:29
199Jörgen JohanssonSkellefteå OK 1116:55 28:42
200Jan NäslundOK Nolaskogsarna 1117:11 28:58
201Emil HjalmarssonSkåneslättens OL 1117:15 29:02
202Kasper VemdalUlricehamns OK 2117:17 29:04
203Alf Petter LynumFreidig 2117:18 29:05
204Benjamin LangerakJärfälla OK 2117:19 29:06
205Anders DalinLeksands OK 1117:25 29:12
206Edvin MäkinenOK Hammaren 1117:33 29:20
207Victor DelgadoGD4C 1117:34 29:21
208Ville LindskogVäxjö OK 2117:34 29:21
209Tobias HolmqvistSjövalla FK 1118:01 29:48
210Kurt MüllerGöteborg-Majorna OK 3118:14 30:01
211Håkan PalmOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1118:25 30:12
212Pontus BergströmOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1118:35 30:22
213Viktoria TingströmIKHP 10@10 lag 7119:18 31:05
214Tova RangertIKHP 10@10 lag 9119:33 31:20
215Erik NorinSundsvalls OK 2119:38 31:25
216Anders CarlssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 4119:46 31:33
217Per EdenhamnLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1120:08 31:55
218Axel LundgrenSundsvalls OK 1120:09 31:56
219Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK 1120:20 32:07
220Bo GranstedtIKHP 10@10 lag 3120:54 32:41
221Jerk RönnolsCentrum OK 2120:58 32:45
222Jonas PalmSävedalens AIK 3121:07 32:54
223Lars HolmbergIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2121:14 33:01
224Anders DahlénOK Njudung 1121:24 33:11
225Michael ReinhartIKHP 10@10 lag 12121:28 33:15
226Henrik LindbladOK Djerf 1121:58 33:45
227Oskar BlomFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2122:05 33:52
228Antti KarhunenTurun Metsänkävijät 3122:12 33:59
229Bengt JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1122:18 34:05
230Arvid ErikssonOK Tyr 2123:15 35:02
231Iver Dalsaune ThunFreidig 3123:21 35:08
232Simon MellinSundbybergs IK 2123:33 35:20
233Adam ŠtáblKVS Šumperk 1123:35 35:22
234Anders RosenvoldIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1123:43 35:30
235Anders PeterssonNyköpings OK 2123:44 35:31
236Oleksii IgnatievFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3123:46 35:33
237Teemu LehtorantaSK Uusi 1124:02 35:49
238Carl-Johan OlvegårdFK Göingarna 2124:33 36:20
239Emmy GranstedtIKHP 10@10 lag 4124:51 36:38
240Marcus EkKöping-Kolsva OK 1124:53 36:40
241Aleksandra MazanKOS BnO Szczecin 1125:14 37:01
242Rein JørgensenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2126:25 38:12
243Erik Grønborg NielsenAllerød OK 1126:44 38:31
244Johan SundénVästerås SOK 2126:51 38:38
245Axel ForsmanFK Herkules 1127:39 39:26
246Mårten KällströmFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2127:49 39:36
247Jakob Bogsjö JensenHelsingborgs SOK 1127:52 39:39
248Tim LundbergOK Renen 1128:04 39:51
249Kamila RichtrovaCzech West O-team 2128:06 39:53
250Magnus NordströmOK Älvsjö-Örby 1128:11 39:58
251Tobias Tronbøl LiumIL Koll 1128:26 40:13
252Mikkel Holm NielsenOK Pan Århus 2128:49 40:36
253Emil SundströmOK Orinto 1129:05 40:52
254Magnus RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 3129:14 41:01
255Alice Svensson FinndahlIKHP 10@10 lag 10129:22 41:09
256Per KällvikÅmåls OK 1129:29 41:16
257Simon AnderssonMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1130:24 42:11
258Rasmus SteenOK Enen 1130:37 42:24
259Oscar JohanssonOK Orion 3131:36 43:23
260Marcus LööfOK Kullingshof 1131:39 43:26
261Jan StridhSkogsluffarnas OK 1132:35 44:22
262Anders BøgevigBromma-Vällingby SOK 1133:07 44:54
263Kari LehtoÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4134:24 46:11
264Jakob A. GjedeboMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2135:18 47:05
265Urpo VäänänenTio Rättens Män 1135:43 47:30
266Johan OtterströmLinköpings OK 2135:49 47:36
267Jarkko KaplasSK Vuoksi 1136:14 48:01
268Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka OL 2137:21 49:08
269Anders AspMölndal Outdoor IF 1138:43 50:30
270Peter NyströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1138:46 50:33
271Nils Arvid WedmanLudvika OK 1140:04 51:51
272Roger HaapaniemiOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2140:39 52:26
273Lars RasmussenBallerup OK 1142:10 53:57
274Adela BinarovaKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2142:19 54:06
275Jonas UllerKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2142:58 54:45
276Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI 6143:57 55:44
277Johan PerssonAttunda OK 2144:28 56:15
278Mattias LiefvendahlSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3145:39 57:26
279Per SandbergNydalens SK 4145:55 57:42
280Jonatan LindellGustavsbergs OK 1146:25 58:12
281Mattis SandénOK Södertörn 2148:53 60:40
282Fredrik MouchardAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3149:12 60:59
283Magnus PorleKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3149:36 61:23
284Thorstein WangNTNUI 4151:33 63:20
285Albin HainkeSnättringe SK 3151:54 63:41
286Mikael KindbornOK Hällen 2152:00 63:47
287Fredrik LindellIF Thor 2152:49 64:36
288Håkan ErikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2155:58 67:45
289Krister RosjöJönköpings OK 2156:12 67:59
290Jens LindquistLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2162:30 74:17
291Peter BeckerSøllerød OK 2162:36 74:23
292Roger KihlbergLinköpings OK 3164:58 76:45
293Mats ErikssonIFK Enskede 2167:05 78:52
294Mats HolmbergOK Gränsen 1169:02 80:49
295Andrei KuzminHaninge SOK / OK Torfinn / O-RUN Turnov / Sundsvalls OK 9172:48 84:35
296Erik SchultzLunds OK 1178:15 90:02
297Sofia EdvardssonJärfälla OK 3186:33 98:20
298Conny EkstrandIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3198:03 109:50
-Benjamin LeducNTNUI 294:57 6:44
-Anton JonssonOK Tyr 1112:08 23:55
-Jostein Svaland DaleÅs-NMBU Orientering 1114:34 26:21
-Stefan SandahlIKHP 10@10 lag 11138:41 50:28
-Anders GustafssonIF Sturla 1155:07 66:54
-David MetzNTNUI 7250:39 162:26
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag