10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 10 - 12,9km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg Orientering 1685:49 0:00
2Albin RidefeltOK Linné 1688:41 2:52
3Daniel HubmannKoovee 1691:30 5:41
4Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö 1700:04 14:15
5Hannu AirilaKalevan Rasti 1702:16 16:27
6Martin HubmannFredrikstad SK 1709:59 24:10
7Olav LundanesPaimion Rasti 1710:14 24:25
8Vojtech KralIFK Mora OK 1711:17 25:28
9Robert MerlTurun Metsänkävijät 1712:57 27:08
10Johan BäckmanMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1715:00 29:11
11Paul SirumFrol IL 1715:27 29:38
12Magne DæhliHalden SK 1715:36 29:47
13Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1717:12 31:23
14Wojciech KowalskiIL Tyrving 1717:18 31:29
15Arnaud PerrinOK Denseln 1727:01 41:12
16Audun HeimdalNTNUI 1729:40 43:51
17Olli OjanahoHelsingin Suunnistajat 1730:10 44:21
18Yury TambasovMS Parma 1733:11 47:22
19Jere PajunenIFK Lidingö SOK 1733:25 47:36
20Gernot KerschbaumerOK Pan-Kristianstad 1740:48 54:59
21Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK 1740:52 55:03
22Pavel KubatVaajakosken Terä 1742:21 56:32
23Leonid NovikovHiidenkiertäjät 1751:03 65:14
24Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens Skiklub 1755:37 69:48
25Martin AhlbergerGöteborg-Majorna OK 1756:50 71:01
26Orhan KutluAngelniemen Ankkuri 1757:08 71:19
27Dmitrij TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1757:26 71:37
28Jens RönnolsJärla Orientering 1759:30 73:41
29Ruslan GlebovOK Ravinen 1762:08 76:19
30Janne MänkärläLynx 1762:12 76:23
31Alisdair McLeodLillomarka OL 1764:31 78:42
32Dmitriy MihalkinSävedalens AIK 1764:46 78:57
33Aleksei AlekseyonokIK Hakarpspojkarna 1771:10 85:21
34Måns SandgrenOK Orion 1771:27 85:38
35Loic MartyOK Hällen 1771:29 85:40
36Eero InkeriVehkalahden Veikot 1772:05 86:16
37Eskil SchøningOK Pan Århus 1781:31 95:42
38Arturs PaulinsIGTISA 1785:32 99:43
39Jan Erik NaessFossum IF 1787:52 102:03
40Karl WalheimÄrla IF 1793:06 107:17
41Vladislav MalyshevEspoon Suunta 1795:36 109:47
42Ken PeetersOK Linné 2798:32 112:43
43Sindre JohannessenFreidig 1800:10 114:21
44Andreas SølbergIFK Göteborg Orientering 2803:32 117:43
45Adam ChloupekOK Kåre 1804:27 118:38
46Jakob WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1804:29 118:40
47Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK 1811:04 125:15
48Björn NormarkTullinge SK 1817:14 131:25
49Erik FernlundOK Tisaren 1817:27 131:38
50Erik WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2818:03 132:14
51Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK 2821:26 135:37
52Endijs D. TitomersTurun Metsänkävijät 2821:44 135:55
53Sebastian InderstEksjö SOK 1829:11 143:22
54Peter AronssonLinköpings OK 1829:49 144:00
55Philip PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2832:09 146:20
56Benjamin EdlundHestra IF 1836:12 150:23
57Mate BaumholczerLahden Suunnistajat-37 1841:41 155:52
58Henrik AnängenNyköpings OK 1841:41 155:52
59Konstantin SerebryanitskiiKuzmolovo 1841:44 155:55
60Martin IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna 1841:46 155:57
61Markus LangStora Tuna OK 2844:29 158:40
62Felix BreitschädelBækkelagets SK 1846:00 160:11
63Lars Håkan SandvikAttunda OK 1846:21 160:32
64Mikael AnderssonOK Kolmården 1854:41 168:52
65Jan OlmKils OK 1856:27 170:38
66Philipp MüllerRajamäen Rykmentti 1856:51 171:02
67Vladimir TregubovRehns BK 1859:03 173:14
68Ville KeskisaariIFK Lidingö SOK 2867:24 181:35
69Teemu VärePaimion Rasti 2874:38 188:49
70Matous FürstKristiansand OK 2874:41 188:52
71Dmitry ZhitukhinNord West 1877:30 191:41
72Heikki ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat 1877:43 191:54
73Jan ZhanalHelsingin Suunnistajat 2878:29 192:40
74Sampo HyppolaKuopion Suunnistajat 1881:42 195:53
75Samuel HedlundLånghundra IF 1883:33 197:44
76Olav Johannes DeelstraOppsal Orientering 1886:55 201:06
77Axel HalvarssonKarlskrona SOK 1888:28 202:39
78Kristoffer JacobsenIL Tyrving 2888:50 203:01
79Erik SandhOK Roxen 1892:28 206:39
80Joel SjölanderIFK Umeå 1892:46 206:57
81Martin Holth JohannessenKamrat och IF KIF 1894:55 209:06
82Johan LenningOK Pan-Kristianstad 2898:51 213:02
83Alexander KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1898:53 213:04
84Vitek ZakourilSöders-Tyresö 1898:55 213:06
85Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OK 1898:56 213:07
86Leonas MockunasHellas Orientering 1898:57 213:08
87Harald Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering 1899:00 213:11
88Erik GustafssonNTNUI 2899:00 213:11
89Anton HanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2901:41 215:52
90Eric RollerJärfälla OK 1902:10 216:21
91Dmitry MaslovskiyHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1903:58 218:09
92Jonatan GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 1904:00 218:11
93Nikita GurevichOK Södertörn 1904:05 218:16
94Per Clemet WisløffAsker SK 1905:03 219:14
95Baptiste GirardOK Ravinen 3905:56 220:07
96Erik Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OK 1906:08 220:19
97Joel Käll KarlssonLinköpings OK 2906:09 220:20
98Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett 1906:11 220:22
99Fredrik BjernulfSundbybergs IK 1906:12 220:23
100Joakim AntonssonOK Löftan 1906:49 221:00
101Filip KarlssonIF Hagen 1906:53 221:04
102Johan LidströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 3907:49 222:00
103Tobias ÖströmOK Tyr 1908:30 222:41
104Matěj BurdaTSM Ještědské oblasti 1908:39 222:50
105Jan RusinFinspångs SOK 1909:23 223:34
106Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat 1909:41 223:52
107Quentin AndrieuxKongsberg OL 2909:51 224:02
108Petteri MuukkonenOK Trian 1910:07 224:18
109Lauri KleemolaLynx 2910:43 224:54
110Martin OlssonTäby OK 2910:49 225:00
111Johan WennermarkOK Orion 2910:53 225:04
112Ctibor SyselTSM Praha 1911:01 225:12
113Torbjörn JacobssonOK Rodhen 1911:03 225:14
114Mats KindlundOK Tranan 1913:12 227:23
115Lars OwrenFreidig 3913:25 227:36
116Harri KarlssonJärla Orientering 2913:27 227:38
117Albin SjöhedGävle OK 1913:34 227:45
118Michael WehlinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3913:35 227:46
119Joel KristianssonSkåneslättens OL 1914:19 228:30
120Andreas FermFK Göingarna 1914:20 228:31
121Magnus JohanssonNyköpings OK 2914:22 228:33
122Tomas HolmbergCentrum OK 1914:26 228:37
123Robert JohanssonTäby OK 1914:35 228:46
124Lars NordinTullinge SK 2914:39 228:50
125Simon ErikssonBergnäsets AIK 1914:52 229:03
126Björn LjunggrenOK Hammaren 1914:53 229:04
127Håvard TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering 1914:58 229:09
128Aapo TonderLappeen Riento 1914:59 229:10
129Jonas BraamOK Denseln 3915:03 229:14
130Olle SörqvistMarkbygdens OK 1915:05 229:16
131Jonas VikströmKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1915:07 229:18
132Henrik WickströmVästerås SOK 1915:10 229:21
133Victor FlingmarkUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3915:11 229:22
134Ulrika StrupHeming Orientering 2915:12 229:23
135Peder Asplin FossheimMjøs-o 2915:30 229:41
136Taneli KorpinenTurun Metsänkävijät 3915:35 229:46
137Petter JohanssonOK Tisaren 2916:13 230:24
138Jonas HälldalSkogslöparna 1916:22 230:33
139Björn PramlidOK Klemmingen 1918:33 232:44
140Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2918:38 232:49
141Daniel AlnebergSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1918:41 232:52
142Valtteri TorstiEspoon Suunta 2918:41 232:52
143Olli HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat 1918:43 232:54
144Andrew QuinIFK Lidingö SOK 3918:47 232:58
145Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen 1918:49 233:00
146Sigmund VisterIndre Østfold OK 1918:49 233:00
147Jacob ForrastNTNUI 4918:55 233:06
148Mattias WestfältGotlands OF 1918:57 233:08
149Evgenij ZhahovskijSävedalens AIK 2918:58 233:09
150Timothée LegrandGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1918:59 233:10
151Carl-Johan HögbergOK Linné 3919:00 233:11
152Markus HjulgrenEspoon Akilles 1919:06 233:17
153Aske JepsenSøllerød OK 1919:38 233:49
154Trond GjelstadPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1920:19 234:30
155Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 1920:25 234:36
156Martin BjurnerBromma-Vällingby SOK 1920:34 234:45
157Martin LindqvistKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1922:38 236:49
158Johan HasselmarkSnättringe SK 3923:39 237:50
159Heikki SilvastiJämsän Retki-Veikot 1923:44 237:55
160Anders TrolinForsa OK 1923:46 237:57
161Tomas SnellmanRasti-Lukko 1923:48 237:59
162Kjell Ottar WiklundNydalens Skiklub 4923:50 238:01
163Lars AmbrosiussonIFK Mora OK 2923:52 238:03
164Håvard BergetFredrikstad SK 2923:53 238:04
165Aki MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo 1923:55 238:06
166Håvard HågårdKonnerud IL 1924:00 238:11
167Vetle DrageKongsberg OL 1924:01 238:12
168Markus ParviainenSK Vuoksi 1924:03 238:14
169Sandrine MüllerLillomarka OL 2925:03 239:14
170Hugo FlordalSnättringe SK 2928:22 242:33
171Sebastian SvärdHaninge SOK 1928:24 242:35
172Magnus BurlingHaninge SOK 3928:25 242:36
173Petri VäänänenSiilin Rasti 1928:51 243:02
174Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1928:57 243:08
175Henrik AnderssonBredaryds SOK 1929:09 243:20
176Mats EdengrenVallentuna-Össeby OL 1929:51 244:02
177Anders BøgevigOK Ravinen 4929:54 244:05
178Adam SandstedtEksjö SOK 2929:58 244:09
179Rasmus ArfwedsonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3930:01 244:12
180Alexander SchandlOK Södertörn 2930:03 244:14
181Jonatan AnderssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1930:50 245:01
182Johan Halkjær DupontOK Pan Århus 2932:00 246:11
183Petr TurczerKVS Šumperk 1932:03 246:14
184Pasi LehtonenHauhon Sisu 1933:26 247:37
185Urban SelanderSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1933:28 247:39
186Joris HochstetterAlfta-Ösa OK 1933:47 247:58
187Björn KarlssonOK Orinto 1933:52 248:03
188Helge Grenager SolheimOppsal Orientering 2933:56 248:07
189Mikkel Lyskjær JensenFarumTisvilde OK 1933:57 248:08
190Mikael WallnäsSundbybergs IK 2933:59 248:10
191Mikael NybergSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1933:59 248:10
192William SturessonLerums SOK 1934:00 248:11
193Christofer NäsholmÄrla IF 2934:02 248:13
194Tom QuayleOK Nolaskogsarna 1934:05 248:16
195Jussi PakariSK Suuntavaisto 1934:08 248:19
196Niklas HidmanHalmstad OK 1934:08 248:19
197Fredrik Eriksson ZetterbergOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1934:09 248:20
198Saara MalinenTio Rättens Män 1934:14 248:25
199Johan WinteråsVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1934:16 248:27
200Matias VanhanenKemiön Kiilat 1935:09 249:20
201Jonas HjertFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1935:17 249:28
202Fredrik ElwingerIF Thor 1935:19 249:30
203Mats GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 2935:25 249:36
204Jussi MäkeläSaarijärven Pullistus 1935:28 249:39
205Joel Börjesson ErikssonKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1935:29 249:40
206Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof 1935:30 249:41
207Anders VejgaardBallerup OK 1936:35 250:46
208Fredrik SteneboAttunda OK 2936:47 250:58
209Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 6939:10 253:21
210Ekaterina RyazanovaRehns BK 2939:14 253:25
211Stefan FiskarsOK Raseborg 1939:23 253:34
212Oliver AngelsiööOK Linné 4939:25 253:36
213Mikael LarssonOK Hällen 2939:27 253:38
214Casper HedarKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1939:34 253:45
215Johan SpångIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1939:51 254:02
216Anders KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2939:55 254:06
217Per ÅgrenOK Enen 1940:04 254:15
218Helge HusuKorven Honka 1941:03 255:14
219Erik Bäcklund EkvallTrollhättans SOK 1941:07 255:18
220Truls LindholmSundsvalls OK 2941:11 255:22
221Jostein Svaland DaleMjøs-o 1941:15 255:26
222Stuart FellCentrum OK 2941:20 255:31
223Thomas TubbehaugenOK Moss 1941:31 255:42
224Per SundströmVästerås SOK 2941:35 255:46
225Bent SkatvedtRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1945:41 259:52
-Andrei HramovHiisirasti 1817:16 131:27
-Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens Skiklub 2821:25 135:36
-Mikael NilssonSnättringe SK 1843:31 157:42
-Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK 1844:28 158:39
-Aleksi HellmanMS Parma 2848:32 162:43
-Manuel Mexia de Almeida HortaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2857:01 171:12
-Marcus LööfOK Kullingshof 1858:27 172:38
-Jonathan RayOK77 1900:01 214:12
-Tero MamiaKoovee 2902:27 216:38
-Victor KolarSuunta Jyväskylä 1906:50 221:01
-Thomas NipenBækkelagets SK 2911:07 225:18
-Victor AxbomOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1915:08 229:19
-Peter SundelinIF Femman 1919:33 233:44
-Mattias KuoskuTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1928:26 242:37
-Olle NäslundJämtland United928:29 242:40
-Janne NäätänenSundsvalls OK 1930:50 245:01
-Filip RosjöJönköpings OK 1933:54 248:05
-Malte BorgströmAvesta OK / Sala OK 1935:22 249:33
-Stefan NorinSöders-Tyresö 2935:24 249:35
-Jussi SeppäSuunta-Sepot 1936:21 250:32
-Erik Brandhorst-SatzkornJärla Orientering 3936:25 250:36
-John ErikssonVäxjö OK 2936:26 250:37
-Laurence TownleyEngland Juniors 1936:41 250:52
-Severi OrrainenHyvinkään Rasti 1940:44 254:55
-Albin DetterfeltLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3941:09 255:20
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer