10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 10 - 11,5km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg Orientering 1676:44 0:00
2Albin RidefeltOK Linné 1679:16 2:32
3Daniel HubmannKoovee 1682:21 5:37
4Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö 1689:17 12:33
5Hannu AirilaKalevan Rasti 1692:44 16:00
6Martin HubmannFredrikstad SK 1700:37 23:53
7Olav LundanesPaimion Rasti 1701:32 24:48
8Vojtech KralIFK Mora OK 1701:46 25:02
9Robert MerlTurun Metsänkävijät 1702:40 25:56
10Johan BäckmanMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1703:57 27:13
11Magne DæhliHalden SK 1704:55 28:11
12Paul SirumFrol IL 1705:56 29:12
13Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1708:16 31:32
14Wojciech KowalskiIL Tyrving 1708:23 31:39
15Arnaud PerrinOK Denseln 1716:30 39:46
16Audun HeimdalNTNUI 1720:19 43:35
17Olli OjanahoHelsingin Suunnistajat 1721:03 44:19
18Yury TambasovMS Parma 1722:27 45:43
19Jere PajunenIFK Lidingö SOK 1723:16 46:32
20Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK 1731:52 55:08
21Gernot KerschbaumerOK Pan-Kristianstad 1732:03 55:19
22Pavel KubatVaajakosken Terä 1733:00 56:16
23Leonid NovikovHiidenkiertäjät 1740:27 63:43
24Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens Skiklub 1746:01 69:17
25Martin AhlbergerGöteborg-Majorna OK 1746:21 69:37
26Orhan KutluAngelniemen Ankkuri 1746:30 69:46
27Dmitrij TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1747:15 70:31
28Jens RönnolsJärla Orientering 1749:47 73:03
29Ruslan GlebovOK Ravinen 1752:55 76:11
30Janne MänkärläLynx 1752:59 76:15
31Alisdair McLeodLillomarka OL 1755:14 78:30
32Dmitriy MihalkinSävedalens AIK 1755:19 78:35
33Loic MartyOK Hällen 1760:39 83:55
34Måns SandgrenOK Orion 1760:40 83:56
35Aleksei AlekseyonokIK Hakarpspojkarna 1761:07 84:23
36Eero InkeriVehkalahden Veikot 1761:25 84:41
37Eskil SchøningOK Pan Århus 1770:08 93:24
38Jan Erik NaessFossum IF 1773:20 96:36
39Arturs PaulinsIGTISA 1775:07 98:23
40Karl WalheimÄrla IF 1783:45 107:01
41Vladislav MalyshevEspoon Suunta 1784:12 107:28
42Ken PeetersOK Linné 2787:07 110:23
43Sindre JohannessenFreidig 1788:59 112:15
44Andreas SølbergIFK Göteborg Orientering 2792:47 116:03
45Jakob WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1793:47 117:03
46Adam ChloupekOK Kåre 1794:01 117:17
47Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK 1800:08 123:24
48Erik FernlundOK Tisaren 1804:30 127:46
49Björn NormarkTullinge SK 1804:36 127:52
50Erik WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2806:12 129:28
51Endijs D. TitomersTurun Metsänkävijät 2810:33 133:49
52Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK 2810:36 133:52
53Sebastian InderstEksjö SOK 1818:45 142:01
54Peter AronssonLinköpings OK 1818:51 142:07
55Philip PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2820:12 143:28
56Benjamin EdlundHestra IF 1824:22 147:38
57Henrik AnängenNyköpings OK 1829:15 152:31
58Mate BaumholczerLahden Suunnistajat-37 1830:50 154:06
59Martin IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna 1831:08 154:24
60Konstantin SerebryanitskiiKuzmolovo 1831:52 155:08
61Markus LangStora Tuna OK 2832:21 155:37
62Felix BreitschädelBækkelagets SK 1833:25 156:41
63Lars Håkan SandvikAttunda OK 1833:44 157:00
64Mikael AnderssonOK Kolmården 1841:53 165:09
65Jan OlmKils OK 1845:03 168:19
66Philipp MüllerRajamäen Rykmentti 1845:28 168:44
67Vladimir TregubovRehns BK 1847:02 170:18
68Ville KeskisaariIFK Lidingö SOK 2851:19 174:35
69Jan ZhanalHelsingin Suunnistajat 2860:40 183:56
70Matous FürstKristiansand OK 2861:58 185:14
71Teemu VärePaimion Rasti 2862:33 185:49
72Heikki ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat 1866:06 189:22
73Dmitry ZhitukhinNord West 1866:12 189:28
74Sampo HyppolaKuopion Suunnistajat 1870:10 193:26
75Samuel HedlundLånghundra IF 1870:44 194:00
76Olav Johannes DeelstraOppsal Orientering 1875:11 198:27
77Axel HalvarssonKarlskrona SOK 1875:18 198:34
78Kristoffer JacobsenIL Tyrving 2875:21 198:37
79Joel SjölanderIFK Umeå 1879:58 203:14
80Erik SandhOK Roxen 1880:25 203:41
81Martin Holth JohannessenKamrat och IF KIF 1881:30 204:46
82Anton HanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2884:56 208:12
83Vitek ZakourilSöders-Tyresö 1885:20 208:36
84Erik GustafssonNTNUI 2885:25 208:41
85Johan LenningOK Pan-Kristianstad 2887:14 210:30
86Alexander KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1887:14 210:30
87Harald Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering 1887:16 210:32
88Eric RollerJärfälla OK 1888:27 211:43
89Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OK 1888:52 212:08
90Leonas MockunasHellas Orientering 1889:00 212:16
91Per Clemet WisløffAsker SK 1890:14 213:30
92Baptiste GirardOK Ravinen 3891:31 214:47
93Dmitry MaslovskiyHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1893:30 216:46
94Jonatan GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 1893:32 216:48
95Joakim AntonssonOK Löftan 1893:37 216:53
96Nikita GurevichOK Södertörn 1894:00 217:16
97Erik Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OK 1895:23 218:39
98Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett 1895:25 218:41
99Joel Käll KarlssonLinköpings OK 2895:26 218:42
100Fredrik BjernulfSundbybergs IK 1895:28 218:44
101Filip KarlssonIF Hagen 1895:35 218:51
102Johan LidströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 3895:41 218:57
103Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat 1897:04 220:20
104Tobias ÖströmOK Tyr 1897:05 220:21
105Jan RusinFinspångs SOK 1897:08 220:24
106Petteri MuukkonenOK Trian 1897:22 220:38
107Matěj BurdaTSM Ještědské oblasti 1897:38 220:54
108Quentin AndrieuxKongsberg OL 2897:40 220:56
109Lauri KleemolaLynx 2898:10 221:26
110Torbjörn JacobssonOK Rodhen 1898:29 221:45
111Martin OlssonTäby OK 2898:31 221:47
112Johan WennermarkOK Orion 2898:40 221:56
113Ctibor SyselTSM Praha 1900:04 223:20
114Michael WehlinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3900:08 223:24
115Albin SjöhedGävle OK 1900:25 223:41
116Harri KarlssonJärla Orientering 2900:26 223:42
117Mats KindlundOK Tranan 1900:30 223:46
118Simon ErikssonBergnäsets AIK 1900:45 224:01
119Robert JohanssonTäby OK 1901:02 224:18
120Lars OwrenFreidig 3901:09 224:25
121Magnus JohanssonNyköpings OK 2901:21 224:37
122Joel KristianssonSkåneslättens OL 1901:35 224:51
123Andreas FermFK Göingarna 1901:37 224:53
124Tomas HolmbergCentrum OK 1901:39 224:55
125Taneli KorpinenTurun Metsänkävijät 3901:57 225:13
126Jonas VikströmKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1902:04 225:20
127Björn LjunggrenOK Hammaren 1902:10 225:26
128Victor FlingmarkUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3902:12 225:28
129Henrik WickströmVästerås SOK 1902:31 225:47
130Aapo TonderLappeen Riento 1902:32 225:48
131Lars NordinTullinge SK 2902:36 225:52
132Olle SörqvistMarkbygdens OK 1902:38 225:54
133Jonas BraamOK Denseln 3902:40 225:56
134Håvard TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering 1902:43 225:59
135Ulrika StrupHeming Orientering 2902:48 226:04
136Peder Asplin FossheimMjøs-o 2902:49 226:05
137Daniel AlnebergSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1904:06 227:22
138Petter JohanssonOK Tisaren 2904:14 227:30
139Jonas HälldalSkogslöparna 1904:29 227:45
140Aske JepsenSøllerød OK 1904:36 227:52
141Andrew QuinIFK Lidingö SOK 3904:40 227:56
142Björn PramlidOK Klemmingen 1905:52 229:08
143Olli HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat 1905:56 229:12
144Evgenij ZhahovskijSävedalens AIK 2906:06 229:22
145Timothée LegrandGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1906:06 229:22
146Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2906:14 229:30
147Trond GjelstadPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1906:22 229:38
148Sigmund VisterIndre Østfold OK 1906:23 229:39
149Markus HjulgrenEspoon Akilles 1906:26 229:42
150Jacob ForrastNTNUI 4906:33 229:49
151Valtteri TorstiEspoon Suunta 2906:34 229:50
152Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen 1906:41 229:57
153Carl-Johan HögbergOK Linné 3906:44 230:00
154Mattias WestfältGotlands OF 1907:04 230:20
155Martin LindqvistKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1907:23 230:39
156Anders TrolinForsa OK 1907:26 230:42
157Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 1907:29 230:45
158Martin BjurnerBromma-Vällingby SOK 1907:30 230:46
159Henrik AnderssonBredaryds SOK 1909:31 232:47
160Kjell Ottar WiklundNydalens Skiklub 4910:27 233:43
161Johan HasselmarkSnättringe SK 3910:35 233:51
162Heikki SilvastiJämsän Retki-Veikot 1910:39 233:55
163Håvard BergetFredrikstad SK 2910:42 233:58
164Tomas SnellmanRasti-Lukko 1910:45 234:01
165Sandrine MüllerLillomarka OL 2910:52 234:08
166Vetle DrageKongsberg OL 1910:56 234:12
167Aki MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo 1910:57 234:13
168Markus ParviainenSK Vuoksi 1911:02 234:18
169Lars AmbrosiussonIFK Mora OK 2911:08 234:24
170Håvard HågårdKonnerud IL 1911:20 234:36
171Petr TurczerKVS Šumperk 1911:25 234:41
172Hugo FlordalSnättringe SK 2911:45 235:01
173Petri VäänänenSiilin Rasti 1915:43 238:59
174Anders BøgevigOK Ravinen 4915:56 239:12
175Magnus BurlingHaninge SOK 3915:57 239:13
176Sebastian SvärdHaninge SOK 1915:59 239:15
177Adam SandstedtEksjö SOK 2916:17 239:33
178Ludvig DanforsMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2916:24 239:40
179Alexander SchandlOK Södertörn 2916:28 239:44
180Mats EdengrenVallentuna-Össeby OL 1916:29 239:45
181Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1916:46 240:02
182Rasmus ArfwedsonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3916:50 240:06
183Jonatan AnderssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1916:57 240:13
184Joel Börjesson ErikssonKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1918:03 241:19
185William SturessonLerums SOK 1918:35 241:51
186Christofer NäsholmÄrla IF 2919:22 242:38
187Mikael NybergSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1919:33 242:49
188Fredrik Eriksson ZetterbergOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1919:35 242:51
189Mikkel Lyskjær JensenFarumTisvilde OK 1919:37 242:53
190Tom QuayleOK Nolaskogsarna 1919:41 242:57
191Mikael WallnäsSundbybergs IK 2919:43 242:59
192Matias VanhanenKemiön Kiilat 1919:48 243:04
193Urban SelanderSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1920:20 243:36
194Johan Halkjær DupontOK Pan Århus 2920:21 243:37
195Pasi LehtonenHauhon Sisu 1920:25 243:41
196Helge Grenager SolheimOppsal Orientering 2920:30 243:46
197Johan WinteråsVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1920:58 244:14
198Niklas HidmanHalmstad OK 1921:00 244:16
199Jussi PakariSK Suuntavaisto 1921:05 244:21
200Saara MalinenTio Rättens Män 1921:10 244:26
201Björn KarlssonOK Orinto 1921:14 244:30
202Joris HochstetterAlfta-Ösa OK 1921:14 244:30
203Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof 1921:22 244:38
204Jussi MäkeläSaarijärven Pullistus 1921:29 244:45
205Anders VejgaardBallerup OK 1921:30 244:46
206Fredrik ElwingerIF Thor 1921:32 244:48
207Mats GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 2921:41 244:57
208Jonas HjertFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1921:45 245:01
209Fredrik SteneboAttunda OK 2922:00 245:16
210Ludwig BergfalkJärfälla OK 2922:17 245:33
211Jostein Svaland DaleMjøs-o 1923:10 246:26
212Helge HusuKorven Honka 1923:25 246:41
213Nils CreusatHautes Vosges Orientation 1923:36 246:52
214Oliver AngelsiööOK Linné 4923:40 246:56
215Stuart FellCentrum OK 2923:44 247:00
216Anders KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2923:45 247:01
217Mathias Skourup RognebakkeIF Sturla 1923:51 247:07
218Ekaterina RyazanovaRehns BK 2924:04 247:20
219Wojciech MossakowskiKalmar OK 1924:14 247:30
220Johan SpångIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1924:15 247:31
221Stefan FiskarsOK Raseborg 1924:18 247:34
222Casper HedarKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1924:22 247:38
223Mikael LarssonOK Hällen 2924:24 247:40
224Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 6924:42 247:58
225Thomas TubbehaugenOK Moss 1924:51 248:07
226Per ÅgrenOK Enen 1925:00 248:16
227Truls LindholmSundsvalls OK 2925:05 248:21
228Erik Bäcklund EkvallTrollhättans SOK 1925:17 248:33
229Per SundströmVästerås SOK 2925:23 248:39
230Bent SkatvedtRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1930:00 253:16
231Viktor ÖhlénSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1930:48 254:04
232Emil HåsteenRånäs OK 1932:04 255:20
233Sven WigertzLånghundra IF 2932:58 256:14
234Patrik JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1933:01 256:17
235Tobias AnderssonOK Österåker 1933:14 256:30
236Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsat 1933:19 256:35
237Magnus IhreskogGotlands OF 2933:36 256:52
238Mathias VindalFreidig 2933:52 257:08
-Andrei HramovHiisirasti 1806:20 129:36
-Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens Skiklub 2810:22 133:38
-Mikael NilssonSnättringe SK 1831:05 154:21
-Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK 1832:10 155:26
-Manuel Mexia de Almeida HortaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2845:36 168:52
-Victor KolarSuunta Jyväskylä 1884:49 208:05
-Jonathan RayOK77 1887:42 210:58
-Tero MamiaKoovee 2889:15 212:31
-Thomas NipenBækkelagets SK 2898:37 221:53
-Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 2899:56 223:12
-Victor AxbomOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1902:41 225:57
-Peter SundelinIF Femman 1904:43 227:59
251Jonny MalleyOK Ravinen 2910:37 233:53
-Olle NäslundJämtland United916:02 239:18
-Janne NäätänenSundsvalls OK 1916:09 239:25
-Mattias KuoskuTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1916:10 239:26
-Filip RosjöJönköpings OK 1920:29 243:45
-Stefan NorinSöders-Tyresö 2921:18 244:34
-John ErikssonVäxjö OK 2921:36 244:52
-Malte BorgströmAvesta OK / Sala OK 1921:48 245:04
-Jussi SeppäSuunta-Sepot 1922:02 245:18
-Laurence TownleyEngland Juniors 1922:19 245:35
-Erik Brandhorst-SatzkornJärla Orientering 3922:23 245:39
-Jesper HenrikssonRånäs OK 2922:26 245:42
-Severi OrrainenHyvinkään Rasti 1924:09 247:25
-Albin DetterfeltLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3924:50 248:06
-Svante AndrénTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3930:31 253:47
-Per AnderssonLustens OK / SK Örnen 1933:50 257:06
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer