10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 10 - 8,9km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg Orientering 1660:49 0:00
2Albin RidefeltOK Linné 1662:58 2:09
3Daniel HubmannKoovee 1665:29 4:40
4Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö 1670:17 9:28
5Hannu AirilaKalevan Rasti 1674:42 13:53
6Martin HubmannFredrikstad SK 1683:15 22:26
7Johan BäckmanMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1685:35 24:46
8Vojtech KralIFK Mora OK 1685:41 24:52
9Olav LundanesPaimion Rasti 1685:43 24:54
10Robert MerlTurun Metsänkävijät 1685:45 24:56
11Magne DæhliHalden SK 1687:17 26:28
12Paul SirumFrol IL 1688:58 28:09
13Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1692:53 32:04
14Wojciech KowalskiIL Tyrving 1692:56 32:07
15Arnaud PerrinOK Denseln 1697:32 36:43
16Audun HeimdalNTNUI 1702:22 41:33
17Yury TambasovMS Parma 1703:58 43:09
18Olli OjanahoHelsingin Suunnistajat 1704:29 43:40
19Jere PajunenIFK Lidingö SOK 1705:37 44:48
20Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK 1714:18 53:29
21Gernot KerschbaumerOK Pan-Kristianstad 1715:09 54:20
22Pavel KubatVaajakosken Terä 1716:07 55:18
23Leonid NovikovHiidenkiertäjät 1720:23 59:34
24Dmitrij TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1729:16 68:27
25Orhan KutluAngelniemen Ankkuri 1729:18 68:29
26Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens Skiklub 1729:49 69:00
27Martin AhlbergerGöteborg-Majorna OK 1729:50 69:01
28Jens RönnolsJärla Orientering 1732:25 71:36
29Ruslan GlebovOK Ravinen 1735:22 74:33
30Janne MänkärläLynx 1735:27 74:38
31Alisdair McLeodLillomarka OL 1737:46 76:57
32Dmitriy MihalkinSävedalens AIK 1737:48 76:59
33Eero InkeriVehkalahden Veikot 1740:28 79:39
34Loic MartyOK Hällen 1742:46 81:57
35Måns SandgrenOK Orion 1742:55 82:06
36Aleksei AlekseyonokIK Hakarpspojkarna 1744:12 83:23
37Eskil SchøningOK Pan Århus 1750:16 89:27
38Jan Erik NaessFossum IF 1753:30 92:41
39Arturs PaulinsIGTISA 1756:00 95:11
40Karl WalheimÄrla IF 1765:00 104:11
41Vladislav MalyshevEspoon Suunta 1766:00 105:11
42Ken PeetersOK Linné 2768:02 107:13
43Jakob WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1769:46 108:57
44Sindre JohannessenFreidig 1771:14 110:25
45Andreas SølbergIFK Göteborg Orientering 2771:43 110:54
46Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK 1776:06 115:17
47Adam ChloupekOK Kåre 1776:20 115:31
48Erik FernlundOK Tisaren 1783:31 122:42
49Björn NormarkTullinge SK 1783:35 122:46
50Erik WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2786:03 125:14
51Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK 2791:49 131:00
52Endijs D. TitomersTurun Metsänkävijät 2791:56 131:07
53Philip PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2799:40 138:51
54Peter AronssonLinköpings OK 1800:14 139:25
55Sebastian InderstEksjö SOK 1800:21 139:32
56Benjamin EdlundHestra IF 1803:17 142:28
57Henrik AnängenNyköpings OK 1806:32 145:43
58Mate BaumholczerLahden Suunnistajat-37 1811:03 150:14
59Markus LangStora Tuna OK 2812:28 151:39
60Martin IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna 1812:36 151:47
61Lars Håkan SandvikAttunda OK 1812:43 151:54
62Felix BreitschädelBækkelagets SK 1812:47 151:58
63Konstantin SerebryanitskiiKuzmolovo 1814:38 153:49
64Mikael AnderssonOK Kolmården 1821:36 160:47
65Philipp MüllerRajamäen Rykmentti 1823:43 162:54
66Vladimir TregubovRehns BK 1825:51 165:02
67Jan OlmKils OK 1825:55 165:06
68Ville KeskisaariIFK Lidingö SOK 2827:34 166:45
69Jan ZhanalHelsingin Suunnistajat 2834:21 173:32
70Teemu VärePaimion Rasti 2842:18 181:29
71Matous FürstKristiansand OK 2843:35 182:46
72Dmitry ZhitukhinNord West 1846:11 185:22
73Heikki ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat 1846:28 185:39
74Sampo HyppolaKuopion Suunnistajat 1847:54 187:05
75Samuel HedlundLånghundra IF 1848:01 187:12
76Axel HalvarssonKarlskrona SOK 1853:00 192:11
77Kristoffer JacobsenIL Tyrving 2853:01 192:12
78Joel SjölanderIFK Umeå 1854:12 193:23
79Olav Johannes DeelstraOppsal Orientering 1855:20 194:31
80Martin Holth JohannessenKamrat och IF KIF 1858:28 197:39
81Erik SandhOK Roxen 1859:11 198:22
82Vitek ZakourilSöders-Tyresö 1863:02 202:13
83Erik GustafssonNTNUI 2863:12 202:23
84Anton HanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2863:37 202:48
85Eric RollerJärfälla OK 1863:57 203:08
86Johan LenningOK Pan-Kristianstad 2866:18 205:29
87Harald Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering 1866:55 206:06
88Per Clemet WisløffAsker SK 1867:10 206:21
89Alexander KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1867:12 206:23
90Baptiste GirardOK Ravinen 3870:47 209:58
91Joakim AntonssonOK Löftan 1870:52 210:03
92Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OK 1871:45 210:56
93Leonas MockunasHellas Orientering 1871:47 210:58
94Dmitry MaslovskiyHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1873:16 212:27
95Jonatan GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 1874:07 213:18
96Petteri MuukkonenOK Trian 1874:11 213:22
97Johan LidströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 3874:39 213:50
98Nikita GurevichOK Södertörn 1875:32 214:43
99Erik Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OK 1876:11 215:22
100Joel Käll KarlssonLinköpings OK 2876:13 215:24
101Fredrik BjernulfSundbybergs IK 1876:16 215:27
102Jan RusinFinspångs SOK 1876:19 215:30
103Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett 1876:21 215:32
104Filip KarlssonIF Hagen 1876:38 215:49
105Simon ErikssonBergnäsets AIK 1877:17 216:28
106Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat 1877:21 216:32
107Tobias ÖströmOK Tyr 1877:29 216:40
108Michael WehlinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3878:17 217:28
109Robert JohanssonTäby OK 1878:28 217:39
110Quentin AndrieuxKongsberg OL 2878:33 217:44
111Matěj BurdaTSM Ještědské oblasti 1878:37 217:48
112Martin OlssonTäby OK 2878:42 217:53
113Torbjörn JacobssonOK Rodhen 1878:42 217:53
114Lauri KleemolaLynx 2878:44 217:55
115Johan WennermarkOK Orion 2878:48 217:59
116Harri KarlssonJärla Orientering 2878:53 218:04
117Mats KindlundOK Tranan 1878:54 218:05
118Ctibor SyselTSM Praha 1879:57 219:08
119Lars OwrenFreidig 3880:00 219:11
120Albin SjöhedGävle OK 1880:04 219:15
121Jonas VikströmKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1880:10 219:21
122Tomas HolmbergCentrum OK 1880:11 219:22
123Andreas FermFK Göingarna 1880:12 219:23
124Joel KristianssonSkåneslättens OL 1880:14 219:25
125Björn LjunggrenOK Hammaren 1880:16 219:27
126Taneli KorpinenTurun Metsänkävijät 3880:18 219:29
127Magnus JohanssonNyköpings OK 2880:21 219:32
128Henrik WickströmVästerås SOK 1880:25 219:36
129Victor FlingmarkUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3881:04 220:15
130Håvard TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering 1881:40 220:51
131Ulrika StrupHeming Orientering 2881:46 220:57
132Aapo TonderLappeen Riento 1881:48 220:59
133Peder Asplin FossheimMjøs-o 2881:53 221:04
134Lars NordinTullinge SK 2881:56 221:07
135Olle SörqvistMarkbygdens OK 1882:03 221:14
136Andrew QuinIFK Lidingö SOK 3882:09 221:20
137Jonas BraamOK Denseln 3882:10 221:21
138Daniel AlnebergSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1882:11 221:22
139Jonas HälldalSkogslöparna 1882:59 222:10
140Aske JepsenSøllerød OK 1883:11 222:22
141Björn PramlidOK Klemmingen 1883:18 222:29
142Petter JohanssonOK Tisaren 2883:20 222:31
143Olli HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat 1883:27 222:38
144Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen 1884:02 223:13
145Sigmund VisterIndre Østfold OK 1884:06 223:17
146Trond GjelstadPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1884:10 223:21
147Martin LindqvistKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1885:14 224:25
148Anders TrolinForsa OK 1885:21 224:32
149Markus HjulgrenEspoon Akilles 1885:25 224:36
150Mattias WestfältGotlands OF 1885:28 224:39
151Martin BjurnerBromma-Vällingby SOK 1885:34 224:45
152Timothée LegrandGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1885:41 224:52
153Valtteri TorstiEspoon Suunta 2885:51 225:02
154Carl-Johan HögbergOK Linné 3885:54 225:05
155Evgenij ZhahovskijSävedalens AIK 2885:55 225:06
156Jacob ForrastNTNUI 4886:02 225:13
157Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 1886:07 225:18
158Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2886:10 225:21
159Petr TurczerKVS Šumperk 1886:21 225:32
160Johan Halkjær DupontOK Pan Århus 2887:14 226:25
161Hugo FlordalSnättringe SK 2888:05 227:16
162Henrik AnderssonBredaryds SOK 1888:06 227:17
163Sandrine MüllerLillomarka OL 2888:59 228:10
164Aki MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo 1889:19 228:30
165Kjell Ottar WiklundNydalens Skiklub 4889:21 228:32
166Stuart FellCentrum OK 2889:23 228:34
167Heikki SilvastiJämsän Retki-Veikot 1889:26 228:37
168Markus ParviainenSK Vuoksi 1889:34 228:45
169Lars AmbrosiussonIFK Mora OK 2889:36 228:47
170Vetle DrageKongsberg OL 1889:44 228:55
171Johan HasselmarkSnättringe SK 3889:49 229:00
172Tomas SnellmanRasti-Lukko 1890:02 229:13
173Håvard BergetFredrikstad SK 2890:03 229:14
174Håvard HågårdKonnerud IL 1890:06 229:17
175Urban SelanderSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1892:04 231:15
176Alexander SchandlOK Södertörn 2892:10 231:21
177Mats EdengrenVallentuna-Össeby OL 1892:13 231:24
178Ludvig DanforsMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2892:16 231:27
179Rasmus ArfwedsonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3892:16 231:27
180Matias VanhanenKemiön Kiilat 1892:19 231:30
181Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1892:32 231:43
182Petri VäänänenSiilin Rasti 1892:34 231:45
183Adam SandstedtEksjö SOK 2892:37 231:48
184Anders BøgevigOK Ravinen 4892:39 231:50
185Magnus BurlingHaninge SOK 3892:43 231:54
186Jostein Svaland DaleMjøs-o 1892:51 232:02
187Jonatan AnderssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1892:54 232:05
188Sebastian SvärdHaninge SOK 1893:46 232:57
189Fredrik Eriksson ZetterbergOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1893:53 233:04
190Mikkel Lyskjær JensenFarumTisvilde OK 1893:55 233:06
191Mikael NybergSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1893:57 233:08
192William SturessonLerums SOK 1893:59 233:10
193Helge HusuKorven Honka 1894:00 233:11
194Saara MalinenTio Rättens Män 1894:04 233:15
195Christofer NäsholmÄrla IF 2894:09 233:20
196Tom QuayleOK Nolaskogsarna 1894:13 233:24
197Mikael WallnäsSundbybergs IK 2894:21 233:32
198Joris HochstetterAlfta-Ösa OK 1895:36 234:47
199Joel Börjesson ErikssonKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1895:40 234:51
200Fredrik SteneboAttunda OK 2896:33 235:44
201Jussi MäkeläSaarijärven Pullistus 1897:08 236:19
202Ekaterina RyazanovaRehns BK 2897:13 236:24
203Anders KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2897:13 236:24
204Fredrik ElwingerIF Thor 1897:15 236:26
205Helge Grenager SolheimOppsal Orientering 2897:19 236:30
206Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 6897:29 236:40
207Johan WinteråsVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1897:32 236:43
208Anders VejgaardBallerup OK 1897:34 236:45
209Mats GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 2897:35 236:46
210Björn KarlssonOK Orinto 1897:41 236:52
211Ludwig BergfalkJärfälla OK 2897:48 236:59
212Pasi LehtonenHauhon Sisu 1898:42 237:53
213Niklas HidmanHalmstad OK 1898:44 237:55
214Jussi PakariSK Suuntavaisto 1898:46 237:57
215Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof 1898:52 238:03
216Erik Bäcklund EkvallTrollhättans SOK 1898:53 238:04
217Jonas HjertFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1898:53 238:04
218Mathias Skourup RognebakkeIF Sturla 1898:56 238:07
219Stefan FiskarsOK Raseborg 1899:10 238:21
220Per SundströmVästerås SOK 2899:13 238:24
221Nils CreusatHautes Vosges Orientation 1899:16 238:27
222Thomas TubbehaugenOK Moss 1899:24 238:35
223Casper HedarKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1899:29 238:40
224Truls LindholmSundsvalls OK 2899:31 238:42
225Wojciech MossakowskiKalmar OK 1899:42 238:53
226Johan SpångIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1899:48 238:59
227Mikael LarssonOK Hällen 2899:53 239:04
228Oliver AngelsiööOK Linné 4899:57 239:08
229Per ÅgrenOK Enen 1900:28 239:39
230Magnus IhreskogGotlands OF 2902:16 241:27
231Krister GumaeliusWaxholms OK 1902:22 241:33
232Sven WigertzLånghundra IF 2902:47 241:58
233Viktor ÖhlénSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1902:54 242:05
234Bent SkatvedtRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1902:59 242:10
235Emil HåsteenRånäs OK 1903:02 242:13
236Andreas HamneOK Roslagen 2903:38 242:49
237Mattias GanslandtIFK Lidingö SOK 4903:42 242:53
238Patrik JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1907:05 246:16
239Tobias AnderssonOK Österåker 1907:09 246:20
240Magnus Barth GustavsenRingerike OL 1907:27 246:38
241Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF 2907:28 246:39
242Mathias VindalFreidig 2907:32 246:43
243Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsat 1907:38 246:49
244Love OttossonHaninge SOK 2908:02 247:13
245Johan GustafsonLunds OK 1909:49 249:00
246Peter LandénGustavsbergs OK 1909:53 249:04
247Carl GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1909:56 249:07
248Mattias LinellOK Gipen 1910:02 249:13
249Leo TolvanenPihkaniskat 1913:00 252:11
250Marcus RamströmOK Kåre 2913:55 253:06
251Patrik BlidefalkOK Södertörn 3916:51 256:02
252Erik LauriFK Herkules 1916:56 256:07
253Christer BroströmOK Denseln 2917:05 256:16
254Magnus AxelssonMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1921:37 260:48
255Ove ErikssonVäddö 88 1923:52 263:03
256Stefan GustafssonOK Skogshjortarna 2923:53 263:04
257Ilkka TuominenVihtavuoren Pamaus 1923:58 263:09
258Per JemthIF Thor 2926:49 266:00
259Marko MartikainenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1927:41 266:52
260Gunilla KreissJärla Orientering 4928:30 267:41
261Knut AurebekkKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3928:34 267:45
262Björn JanssonVäsby OK 1928:39 267:50
263Axel JohanssonIK Gandvik 1928:52 268:03
264Tobias Den BraverOK Gränsen 1928:56 268:07
265Magnus SneitzJärfälla OK 3929:56 269:07
266Mats RönnborgIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1931:32 270:43
267Conny AxelssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3931:34 270:45
-Andrei HramovHiisirasti 1785:53 125:04
-Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens Skiklub 2790:31 129:42
-Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK 1811:00 150:11
-Mikael NilssonSnättringe SK 1812:25 151:36
-Manuel Mexia de Almeida HortaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2825:46 164:57
-Jonathan RayOK77 1866:59 206:10
-Tero MamiaKoovee 2867:08 206:19
-Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 2868:26 207:37
-Thomas NipenBækkelagets SK 2878:48 217:59
-Victor AxbomOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1882:00 221:11
-Peter SundelinIF Femman 1883:15 222:26
279Jonny MalleyOK Ravinen 2888:08 227:19
-Janne NäätänenSundsvalls OK 1891:59 231:10
-Mattias KuoskuTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1892:30 231:41
-Olle NäslundJämtland United892:44 231:55
-Filip RosjöJönköpings OK 1896:55 236:06
-John ErikssonVäxjö OK 2897:09 236:20
-Stefan NorinSöders-Tyresö 2897:25 236:36
-Jussi SeppäSuunta-Sepot 1897:30 236:41
-Laurence TownleyEngland Juniors 1897:36 236:47
-Erik Brandhorst-SatzkornJärla Orientering 3898:48 237:59
-Malte BorgströmAvesta OK / Sala OK 1898:52 238:03
-Severi OrrainenHyvinkään Rasti 1899:44 238:55
-Albin DetterfeltLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3899:46 238:57
-Svante AndrénTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3902:56 242:07
-Per AnderssonLustens OK / SK Örnen 1903:12 242:23
-Emelie EklöfLunds OK 2907:25 246:36
-Oscar BerlinEiker OL 1911:57 251:08
-KyongSa RiNydalens Skiklub 3913:19 252:30
-Mattias ÖstholmNynäshamns OK 1931:49 271:00
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer