10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 10 - 5,8km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg Orientering 1641:34 0:00
2Albin RidefeltOK Linné 1643:33 1:59
3Daniel HubmannKoovee 1646:16 4:42
4Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö 1647:20 5:46
5Hannu AirilaKalevan Rasti 1654:18 12:44
6Martin HubmannFredrikstad SK 1661:49 20:15
7Magne DæhliHalden SK 1663:54 22:20
8Johan BäckmanMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1664:09 22:35
9Robert MerlTurun Metsänkävijät 1664:45 23:11
10Vojtech KralIFK Mora OK 1665:16 23:42
11Olav LundanesPaimion Rasti 1667:12 25:38
12Paul SirumFrol IL 1669:23 27:49
13Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1673:38 32:04
14Yury TambasovMS Parma 1673:47 32:13
15Wojciech KowalskiIL Tyrving 1674:12 32:38
16Arnaud PerrinOK Denseln 1674:33 32:59
17Audun HeimdalNTNUI 1679:58 38:24
18Jere PajunenIFK Lidingö SOK 1681:50 40:16
19Olli OjanahoHelsingin Suunnistajat 1683:02 41:28
20Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK 1690:45 49:11
21Pavel KubatVaajakosken Terä 1695:21 53:47
22Gernot KerschbaumerOK Pan-Kristianstad 1695:52 54:18
23Leonid NovikovHiidenkiertäjät 1696:14 54:40
24Orhan KutluAngelniemen Ankkuri 1706:08 64:34
25Martin AhlbergerGöteborg-Majorna OK 1707:27 65:53
26Dmitrij TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1707:32 65:58
27Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens Skiklub 1709:39 68:05
28Jens RönnolsJärla Orientering 1710:41 69:07
29Eero InkeriVehkalahden Veikot 1715:11 73:37
30Janne MänkärläLynx 1715:45 74:11
31Dmitriy MihalkinSävedalens AIK 1715:47 74:13
32Ruslan GlebovOK Ravinen 1716:20 74:46
33Alisdair McLeodLillomarka OL 1717:14 75:40
34Loic MartyOK Hällen 1718:26 76:52
35Måns SandgrenOK Orion 1720:07 78:33
36Aleksei AlekseyonokIK Hakarpspojkarna 1722:45 81:11
37Jan Erik NaessFossum IF 1723:41 82:07
38Eskil SchøningOK Pan Århus 1724:57 83:23
39Arturs PaulinsIGTISA 1733:41 92:07
40Vladislav MalyshevEspoon Suunta 1742:10 100:36
41Karl WalheimÄrla IF 1742:50 101:16
42Jakob WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1744:53 103:19
43Ken PeetersOK Linné 2745:05 103:31
44Sindre JohannessenFreidig 1746:39 105:05
45Andreas SølbergIFK Göteborg Orientering 2747:28 105:54
46Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK 1753:05 111:31
47Adam ChloupekOK Kåre 1754:26 112:52
48Björn NormarkTullinge SK 1754:36 113:02
49Endijs D. TitomersTurun Metsänkävijät 2759:07 117:33
50Erik FernlundOK Tisaren 1760:19 118:45
51Erik WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2760:29 118:55
52Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK 2767:37 126:03
53Philip PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2774:57 133:23
54Peter AronssonLinköpings OK 1777:33 135:59
55Sebastian InderstEksjö SOK 1778:10 136:36
56Benjamin EdlundHestra IF 1778:19 136:45
57Henrik AnängenNyköpings OK 1780:04 138:30
58Lars Håkan SandvikAttunda OK 1785:54 144:20
59Martin IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna 1786:14 144:40
60Mate BaumholczerLahden Suunnistajat-37 1787:10 145:36
61Markus LangStora Tuna OK 2788:10 146:36
62Felix BreitschädelBækkelagets SK 1788:12 146:38
63Konstantin SerebryanitskiiKuzmolovo 1794:03 152:29
64Mikael AnderssonOK Kolmården 1796:59 155:25
65Philipp MüllerRajamäen Rykmentti 1797:35 156:01
66Vladimir TregubovRehns BK 1800:49 159:15
67Ville KeskisaariIFK Lidingö SOK 2801:57 160:23
68Jan OlmKils OK 1802:33 160:59
69Jan ZhanalHelsingin Suunnistajat 2807:20 165:46
70Teemu VärePaimion Rasti 2817:46 176:12
71Samuel HedlundLånghundra IF 1818:58 177:24
72Sampo HyppolaKuopion Suunnistajat 1820:21 178:47
73Matous FürstKristiansand OK 2820:44 179:10
74Heikki ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat 1822:14 180:40
75Kristoffer JacobsenIL Tyrving 2822:16 180:42
76Dmitry ZhitukhinNord West 1823:17 181:43
77Axel HalvarssonKarlskrona SOK 1827:03 185:29
78Martin Holth JohannessenKamrat och IF KIF 1827:09 185:35
79Joel SjölanderIFK Umeå 1827:12 185:38
80Olav Johannes DeelstraOppsal Orientering 1831:48 190:14
81Erik SandhOK Roxen 1834:27 192:53
82Vitek ZakourilSöders-Tyresö 1834:40 193:06
83Anton HanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2835:59 194:25
84Eric RollerJärfälla OK 1836:01 194:27
85Erik GustafssonNTNUI 2836:07 194:33
86Per Clemet WisløffAsker SK 1839:03 197:29
87Simon ErikssonBergnäsets AIK 1839:08 197:34
88Alexander KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1839:25 197:51
89Harald Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering 1839:27 197:53
90Johan LenningOK Pan-Kristianstad 2841:37 200:03
91Baptiste GirardOK Ravinen 3842:26 200:52
92Joakim AntonssonOK Löftan 1844:02 202:28
93Johan LidströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 3848:42 207:08
94Robert JohanssonTäby OK 1848:47 207:13
95Petteri MuukkonenOK Trian 1850:21 208:47
96Leonas MockunasHellas Orientering 1850:45 209:11
97Dmitry MaslovskiyHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1850:53 209:19
98Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OK 1851:29 209:55
99Jonatan GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 1852:53 211:19
100Filip KarlssonIF Hagen 1853:00 211:26
101Erik Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OK 1853:18 211:44
102Evgenij ZhahovskijSävedalens AIK 2853:21 211:47
103Jan RusinFinspångs SOK 1853:25 211:51
104Joel Käll KarlssonLinköpings OK 2853:28 211:54
105Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett 1853:30 211:56
106Torbjörn JacobssonOK Rodhen 1853:32 211:58
107Albin SjöhedGävle OK 1853:33 211:59
108Fredrik BjernulfSundbybergs IK 1853:38 212:04
109Nikita GurevichOK Södertörn 1854:03 212:29
110Quentin AndrieuxKongsberg OL 2854:11 212:37
111Tobias ÖströmOK Tyr 1854:23 212:49
112Martin OlssonTäby OK 2854:27 212:53
113Henrik AnderssonBredaryds SOK 1854:30 212:56
114Timothée LegrandGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1854:36 213:02
115Lars OwrenFreidig 3854:37 213:03
116Michael WehlinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3854:38 213:04
117Lauri KleemolaLynx 2854:41 213:07
118Mats KindlundOK Tranan 1854:42 213:08
119Henrik WickströmVästerås SOK 1854:44 213:10
120Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat 1854:45 213:11
121Jonas VikströmKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1854:47 213:13
122Johan Halkjær DupontOK Pan Århus 2854:48 213:14
123Taneli KorpinenTurun Metsänkävijät 3854:48 213:14
124Harri KarlssonJärla Orientering 2854:50 213:16
125Johan WennermarkOK Orion 2854:52 213:18
126Björn LjunggrenOK Hammaren 1854:58 213:24
127Matěj BurdaTSM Ještědské oblasti 1854:59 213:25
128Olle SörqvistMarkbygdens OK 1855:04 213:30
129Andreas FermFK Göingarna 1855:06 213:32
130Tomas HolmbergCentrum OK 1855:07 213:33
131Magnus JohanssonNyköpings OK 2855:12 213:38
132Björn PramlidOK Klemmingen 1855:16 213:42
133Victor FlingmarkUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3855:21 213:47
134Joel KristianssonSkåneslättens OL 1855:27 213:53
135Andrew QuinIFK Lidingö SOK 3855:29 213:55
136Patrik JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1855:33 213:59
137Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen 1855:39 214:05
138Trond GjelstadPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1855:43 214:09
139Olli HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat 1855:45 214:11
140Daniel AlnebergSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1855:46 214:12
141Aske JepsenSøllerød OK 1855:49 214:15
142Ctibor SyselTSM Praha 1855:50 214:16
143Petter JohanssonOK Tisaren 2855:51 214:17
144Peder Asplin FossheimMjøs-o 2855:53 214:19
145Aapo TonderLappeen Riento 1855:58 214:24
146Jonas BraamOK Denseln 3856:05 214:31
147Lars NordinTullinge SK 2856:05 214:31
148Jonas HälldalSkogslöparna 1856:06 214:32
149Ulrika StrupHeming Orientering 2856:07 214:33
150Sigmund VisterIndre Østfold OK 1856:09 214:35
151Håvard TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering 1856:29 214:55
152Mattias WestfältGotlands OF 1857:27 215:53
153Martin LindqvistKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1857:40 216:06
154Anders TrolinForsa OK 1857:41 216:07
155Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof 1857:46 216:12
156Martin BjurnerBromma-Vällingby SOK 1857:55 216:21
157Hugo FlordalSnättringe SK 2858:31 216:57
158Petr TurczerKVS Šumperk 1858:37 217:03
159Valtteri TorstiEspoon Suunta 2859:16 217:42
160Lars AmbrosiussonIFK Mora OK 2859:16 217:42
161Jostein Svaland DaleMjøs-o 1859:26 217:52
162Mats GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 2859:29 217:55
163Jacob ForrastNTNUI 4860:09 218:35
164Carl-Johan HögbergOK Linné 3860:12 218:38
165Sandrine MüllerLillomarka OL 2860:17 218:43
166Matias VanhanenKemiön Kiilat 1860:20 218:46
167Kjell Ottar WiklundNydalens Skiklub 4860:22 218:48
168Markus HjulgrenEspoon Akilles 1860:28 218:54
169Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 1860:31 218:57
170Håvard HågårdKonnerud IL 1860:34 219:00
171Urban SelanderSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1861:20 219:46
172Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2861:26 219:52
173Johan HasselmarkSnättringe SK 3861:29 219:55
174Ludvig DanforsMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2861:32 219:58
175Vetle DrageKongsberg OL 1861:36 220:02
176Fredrik Eriksson ZetterbergOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1861:39 220:05
177Mikael NybergSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1861:42 220:08
178Mathias Skourup RognebakkeIF Sturla 1861:45 220:11
179Aki MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo 1862:01 220:27
180Adam SandstedtEksjö SOK 2862:03 220:29
181Tomas SnellmanRasti-Lukko 1862:15 220:41
182Alexander SchandlOK Södertörn 2862:18 220:44
183Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1862:19 220:45
184Markus ParviainenSK Vuoksi 1862:19 220:45
185Heikki SilvastiJämsän Retki-Veikot 1862:22 220:48
186William SturessonLerums SOK 1862:24 220:50
187Stuart FellCentrum OK 2862:25 220:51
188Mats EdengrenVallentuna-Össeby OL 1862:31 220:57
189Håvard BergetFredrikstad SK 2862:32 220:58
190Fredrik SteneboAttunda OK 2862:35 221:01
191Petri VäänänenSiilin Rasti 1862:41 221:07
192Viktor ÖhlénSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1862:47 221:13
193Jonatan AnderssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1863:15 221:41
194Anders KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2863:22 221:48
195Mikkel Lyskjær JensenFarumTisvilde OK 1863:29 221:55
196Tom QuayleOK Nolaskogsarna 1863:31 221:57
197Sebastian SvärdHaninge SOK 1863:36 222:02
198Saara MalinenTio Rättens Män 1863:42 222:08
199Anders BøgevigOK Ravinen 4864:19 222:45
200Joris HochstetterAlfta-Ösa OK 1864:33 222:59
201Fredrik ElwingerIF Thor 1864:48 223:14
202Joel Börjesson ErikssonKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1864:50 223:16
203Ludwig BergfalkJärfälla OK 2865:05 223:31
204Casper HedarKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1865:10 223:36
205Rasmus ArfwedsonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3865:10 223:36
206Mikael WallnäsSundbybergs IK 2865:11 223:37
207Helge HusuKorven Honka 1865:15 223:41
208Christofer NäsholmÄrla IF 2865:17 223:43
209Magnus BurlingHaninge SOK 3865:41 224:07
210Mathias VindalFreidig 2865:43 224:09
211Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 6865:46 224:12
212Per SundströmVästerås SOK 2866:00 224:26
213Johan GustafsonLunds OK 1866:04 224:30
214Ekaterina RyazanovaRehns BK 2866:12 224:38
215Johan WinteråsVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1866:23 224:49
216Jussi MäkeläSaarijärven Pullistus 1866:34 225:00
217Erik Bäcklund EkvallTrollhättans SOK 1866:51 225:17
218Nils CreusatHautes Vosges Orientation 1867:11 225:37
219Helge Grenager SolheimOppsal Orientering 2867:22 225:48
220Björn KarlssonOK Orinto 1867:28 225:54
221Oliver AngelsiööOK Linné 4867:31 225:57
222Magnus IhreskogGotlands OF 2867:40 226:06
223Johan SpångIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1867:41 226:07
224Anders VejgaardBallerup OK 1867:45 226:11
225Thomas TubbehaugenOK Moss 1867:47 226:13
226Wojciech MossakowskiKalmar OK 1867:50 226:16
227Pasi LehtonenHauhon Sisu 1867:51 226:17
228Jussi PakariSK Suuntavaisto 1867:53 226:19
229Bent SkatvedtRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1867:56 226:22
230Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF 2868:09 226:35
231Mattias GanslandtIFK Lidingö SOK 4868:12 226:38
232Mikael LarssonOK Hällen 2868:13 226:39
233Sven WigertzLånghundra IF 2868:18 226:44
234Per ÅgrenOK Enen 1868:20 226:46
235Krister GumaeliusWaxholms OK 1868:30 226:56
236Andreas HamneOK Roslagen 2868:33 226:59
237Magnus Barth GustavsenRingerike OL 1868:35 227:01
238Peter LandénGustavsbergs OK 1868:48 227:14
239Carl GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1868:51 227:17
240Tobias AnderssonOK Österåker 1869:55 228:21
241Love OttossonHaninge SOK 2870:09 228:35
242Emil HåsteenRånäs OK 1870:43 229:09
243Truls LindholmSundsvalls OK 2870:48 229:14
244Mattias LinellOK Gipen 1870:49 229:15
245Stefan FiskarsOK Raseborg 1870:50 229:16
246Niklas HidmanHalmstad OK 1870:52 229:18
247Jonas HjertFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1871:02 229:28
248Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsat 1872:58 231:24
249Magnus AxelssonMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1873:04 231:30
250Axel JohanssonIK Gandvik 1873:07 231:33
251Marcus RamströmOK Kåre 2874:19 232:45
252Per JemthIF Thor 2874:27 232:53
253Leo TolvanenPihkaniskat 1875:08 233:34
254Christer BroströmOK Denseln 2876:11 234:37
255Patrik BlidefalkOK Södertörn 3878:21 236:47
256Erik LauriFK Herkules 1878:23 236:49
257Björn JanssonVäsby OK 1879:44 238:10
258Eppu SKS HonkanenSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 1880:27 238:53
259Ove ErikssonVäddö 88 1882:29 240:55
260Knut AurebekkKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3884:04 242:30
261Gunilla KreissJärla Orientering 4884:24 242:50
262Conny AxelssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3884:28 242:54
263Mats RönnborgIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1884:40 243:06
264Stefan GustafssonOK Skogshjortarna 2885:49 244:15
265Ilkka TuominenVihtavuoren Pamaus 1886:42 245:08
266Tobias Den BraverOK Gränsen 1886:52 245:18
267Magnus SneitzJärfälla OK 3887:41 246:07
268Jani LeppäniemiVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 1889:12 247:38
-Andrei HramovHiisirasti 1762:22 120:48
-Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens Skiklub 2764:56 123:22
-Mikael NilssonSnättringe SK 1784:40 143:06
-Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK 1786:09 144:35
-Manuel Mexia de Almeida HortaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2801:51 160:17
-Johan EklundVäxjö OK 1826:43 185:09
-Jonathan RayOK77 1839:32 197:58
-Tero MamiaKoovee 2840:07 198:33
277Jonny MalleyOK Ravinen 2842:16 200:42
-Thomas NipenBækkelagets SK 2854:46 213:12
-Victor AxbomOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1855:50 214:16
-Peter SundelinIF Femman 1855:56 214:22
-Janne NäätänenSundsvalls OK 1860:24 218:50
-Mattias KuoskuTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1862:13 220:39
-John ErikssonVäxjö OK 2862:51 221:17
-Olle NäslundJämtland United863:33 221:59
-Jussi SeppäSuunta-Sepot 1865:13 223:39
-Marcus HardtMotala AIF OL 1865:34 224:00
-Svante AndrénTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3865:38 224:04
-Stefan NorinSöders-Tyresö 2865:40 224:06
-Filip RosjöJönköpings OK 1865:47 224:13
-Erik Brandhorst-SatzkornJärla Orientering 3865:49 224:15
-Laurence TownleyEngland Juniors 1867:26 225:52
-Per AnderssonLustens OK / SK Örnen 1867:55 226:21
-Albin DetterfeltLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3868:03 226:29
-Severi OrrainenHyvinkään Rasti 1869:35 228:01
-Malte BorgströmAvesta OK / Sala OK 1871:07 229:33
-KyongSa RiNydalens Skiklub 3872:46 231:12
-Emelie EklöfLunds OK 2874:05 232:31
-Jesper HenrikssonRånäs OK 2874:43 233:09
-Oscar BerlinEiker OL 1877:22 235:48
-Mattias ÖstholmNynäshamns OK 1887:01 245:27
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer