10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 10 - 2,9km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg Orientering 1619:44 0:00
2Albin RidefeltOK Linné 1624:26 4:42
3Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö 1627:54 8:10
4Daniel HubmannKoovee 1627:58 8:14
5Hannu AirilaKalevan Rasti 1634:11 14:27
6Martin HubmannFredrikstad SK 1641:43 21:59
7Magne DæhliHalden SK 1643:53 24:09
8Johan BäckmanMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1644:00 24:16
9Robert MerlTurun Metsänkävijät 1644:03 24:19
10Vojtech KralIFK Mora OK 1644:59 25:15
11Olav LundanesPaimion Rasti 1647:54 28:10
12Paul SirumFrol IL 1648:51 29:07
13Audun HeimdalNTNUI 1651:47 32:03
14Wojciech KowalskiIL Tyrving 1653:54 34:10
15Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1653:57 34:13
16Yury TambasovMS Parma 1653:59 34:15
17Arnaud PerrinOK Denseln 1654:06 34:22
18Jere PajunenIFK Lidingö SOK 1659:50 40:06
19Olli OjanahoHelsingin Suunnistajat 1662:32 42:48
20Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK 1668:20 48:36
21Leonid NovikovHiidenkiertäjät 1671:42 51:58
22Pavel KubatVaajakosken Terä 1674:11 54:27
23Orhan KutluAngelniemen Ankkuri 1675:03 55:19
24Gernot KerschbaumerOK Pan-Kristianstad 1675:14 55:30
25Martin AhlbergerGöteborg-Majorna OK 1684:22 64:38
26Dmitrij TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1685:00 65:16
27Dmitriy MihalkinSävedalens AIK 1687:55 68:11
28Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens Skiklub 1688:52 69:08
29Jens RönnolsJärla Orientering 1689:25 69:41
30Eero InkeriVehkalahden Veikot 1690:44 71:00
31Janne MänkärläLynx 1692:27 72:43
32Loic MartyOK Hällen 1694:22 74:38
33Eskil SchøningOK Pan Århus 1694:46 75:02
34Alisdair McLeodLillomarka OL 1695:25 75:41
35Ruslan GlebovOK Ravinen 1695:39 75:55
36Måns SandgrenOK Orion 1698:25 78:41
37Jan Erik NaessFossum IF 1700:26 80:42
38Aleksei AlekseyonokIK Hakarpspojkarna 1700:31 80:47
39Arturs PaulinsIGTISA 1711:40 91:56
40Sindre JohannessenFreidig 1718:09 98:25
41Karl WalheimÄrla IF 1718:44 99:00
42Björn NormarkTullinge SK 1719:10 99:26
43Vladislav MalyshevEspoon Suunta 1719:33 99:49
44Jakob WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1721:48 102:04
45Ken PeetersOK Linné 2722:34 102:50
46Andreas SølbergIFK Göteborg Orientering 2723:13 103:29
47Adam ChloupekOK Kåre 1725:13 105:29
48Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK 1728:06 108:22
49Erik WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2731:05 111:21
50Endijs D. TitomersTurun Metsänkävijät 2732:40 112:56
51Erik FernlundOK Tisaren 1732:42 112:58
52Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK 2742:47 123:03
53Peter AronssonLinköpings OK 1748:20 128:36
54Philip PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2750:17 130:33
55Benjamin EdlundHestra IF 1751:06 131:22
56Henrik AnängenNyköpings OK 1753:45 134:01
57Sebastian InderstEksjö SOK 1754:19 134:35
58Felix BreitschädelBækkelagets SK 1754:27 134:43
59Lars Håkan SandvikAttunda OK 1757:41 137:57
60Martin IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna 1760:03 140:19
61Mate BaumholczerLahden Suunnistajat-37 1760:30 140:46
62Philipp MüllerRajamäen Rykmentti 1760:42 140:58
63Markus LangStora Tuna OK 2761:01 141:17
64Konstantin SerebryanitskiiKuzmolovo 1768:35 148:51
65Mikael AnderssonOK Kolmården 1770:46 151:02
66Ville KeskisaariIFK Lidingö SOK 2774:22 154:38
67Jan OlmKils OK 1777:12 157:28
68Jan ZhanalHelsingin Suunnistajat 2777:17 157:33
69Vladimir TregubovRehns BK 1777:24 157:40
70Sampo HyppolaKuopion Suunnistajat 1788:08 168:24
71Samuel HedlundLånghundra IF 1791:10 171:26
72Matous FürstKristiansand OK 2792:29 172:45
73Teemu VärePaimion Rasti 2792:30 172:46
74Kristoffer JacobsenIL Tyrving 2793:56 174:12
75Martin Holth JohannessenKamrat och IF KIF 1797:06 177:22
76Heikki ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat 1797:12 177:28
77Joel SjölanderIFK Umeå 1798:09 178:25
78Dmitry ZhitukhinNord West 1798:21 178:37
79Axel HalvarssonKarlskrona SOK 1798:24 178:40
80Simon ErikssonBergnäsets AIK 1802:18 182:34
81Johan LidströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 3802:23 182:39
82Per Clemet WisløffAsker SK 1802:27 182:43
83Vitek ZakourilSöders-Tyresö 1804:35 184:51
84Olav Johannes DeelstraOppsal Orientering 1807:21 187:37
85Erik SandhOK Roxen 1807:34 187:50
86Erik GustafssonNTNUI 2808:35 188:51
87Eric RollerJärfälla OK 1808:52 189:08
88Harald Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering 1809:46 190:02
89Alexander KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1809:48 190:04
90Johan LenningOK Pan-Kristianstad 2810:56 191:12
91Anton HanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2811:07 191:23
92Joakim AntonssonOK Löftan 1816:33 196:49
93Baptiste GirardOK Ravinen 3816:35 196:51
94Robert JohanssonTäby OK 1817:40 197:56
95Petteri MuukkonenOK Trian 1827:37 207:53
96Leonas MockunasHellas Orientering 1827:40 207:56
97Dmitry MaslovskiyHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1827:43 207:59
98Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OK 1827:47 208:03
99Martin OlssonTäby OK 2827:53 208:09
100Mats KindlundOK Tranan 1828:01 208:17
101Olli HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat 1828:57 209:13
102Björn LjunggrenOK Hammaren 1829:35 209:51
103Evgenij ZhahovskijSävedalens AIK 2829:39 209:55
104Filip KarlssonIF Hagen 1829:40 209:56
105Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat 1829:42 209:58
106Aapo TonderLappeen Riento 1829:43 209:59
107Ulrika StrupHeming Orientering 2829:44 210:00
108Albin SjöhedGävle OK 1829:45 210:01
109Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett 1829:46 210:02
110Henrik AnderssonBredaryds SOK 1829:47 210:03
111Joel KristianssonSkåneslättens OL 1829:50 210:06
112Andreas FermFK Göingarna 1829:51 210:07
113Jan RusinFinspångs SOK 1829:52 210:08
114Tomas HolmbergCentrum OK 1829:54 210:10
115Taneli KorpinenTurun Metsänkävijät 3829:54 210:10
116Harri KarlssonJärla Orientering 2829:56 210:12
117Tobias ÖströmOK Tyr 1829:59 210:15
118Patrik JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1830:00 210:16
119Jonas VikströmKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 1830:03 210:19
120Lars OwrenFreidig 3830:04 210:20
121Erik Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OK 1830:06 210:22
122Quentin AndrieuxKongsberg OL 2830:07 210:23
123Lars NordinTullinge SK 2830:08 210:24
124Torbjörn JacobssonOK Rodhen 1830:10 210:26
125Victor FlingmarkUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 3830:16 210:32
126Petter JohanssonOK Tisaren 2830:19 210:35
127Henrik WickströmVästerås SOK 1830:21 210:37
128Nikita GurevichOK Södertörn 1830:22 210:38
129Olle SörqvistMarkbygdens OK 1830:24 210:40
130Björn PramlidOK Klemmingen 1830:26 210:42
131Magnus JohanssonNyköpings OK 2830:27 210:43
132Matěj BurdaTSM Ještědské oblasti 1830:28 210:44
133Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof 1830:29 210:45
134Jonatan GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 1830:30 210:46
135Trond GjelstadPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 1830:33 210:49
136Michael WehlinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3830:34 210:50
137Anders TrolinForsa OK 1830:36 210:52
138Jonas BraamOK Denseln 3830:37 210:53
139Jonas HälldalSkogslöparna 1830:41 210:57
140Lauri KleemolaLynx 2830:43 210:59
141Martin BjurnerBromma-Vällingby SOK 1830:48 211:04
142Andrew QuinIFK Lidingö SOK 3830:53 211:09
143Joel Börjesson ErikssonKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1830:56 211:12
144Joel Käll KarlssonLinköpings OK 2830:56 211:12
145Mats GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 2830:58 211:14
146Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen 1830:59 211:15
147Matias VanhanenKemiön Kiilat 1831:01 211:17
148Daniel AlnebergSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1831:03 211:19
149Jostein Svaland DaleMjøs-o 1831:06 211:22
150Sigmund VisterIndre Østfold OK 1831:07 211:23
151Mattias WestfältGotlands OF 1831:09 211:25
152Peder Asplin FossheimMjøs-o 2831:12 211:28
153Ctibor SyselTSM Praha 1831:14 211:30
154Lars AmbrosiussonIFK Mora OK 2831:18 211:34
155Hugo FlordalSnättringe SK 2831:21 211:37
156Timothée LegrandGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1831:23 211:39
157Fredrik BjernulfSundbybergs IK 1831:32 211:48
158Johan Halkjær DupontOK Pan Århus 2831:34 211:50
159Tom QuayleOK Nolaskogsarna 1831:38 211:54
160Urban SelanderSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1831:40 211:56
161Alexander SchandlOK Södertörn 2831:46 212:02
162Aske JepsenSøllerød OK 1831:47 212:03
163Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF 2831:49 212:05
164Johan WennermarkOK Orion 2831:50 212:06
165Ludwig BergfalkJärfälla OK 2831:53 212:09
166Markus ParviainenSK Vuoksi 1831:55 212:11
167Valtteri TorstiEspoon Suunta 2831:56 212:12
168Casper HedarKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1831:58 212:14
169Mats EdengrenVallentuna-Össeby OL 1831:59 212:15
170Martin LindqvistKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1832:00 212:16
171Vetle DrageKongsberg OL 1832:03 212:19
172Håvard TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering 1832:05 212:21
173Håvard BergetFredrikstad SK 2832:06 212:22
174Johan WinteråsVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1832:08 212:24
175Mikael NybergSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1832:10 212:26
176Mathias Skourup RognebakkeIF Sturla 1832:13 212:29
177Jonatan AnderssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1832:15 212:31
178Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2832:17 212:33
179Heikki SilvastiJämsän Retki-Veikot 1832:17 212:33
180Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 1832:18 212:34
181Sandrine MüllerLillomarka OL 2832:20 212:36
182Petr TurczerKVS Šumperk 1832:22 212:38
183Mikkel Lyskjær JensenFarumTisvilde OK 1832:26 212:42
184Fredrik SteneboAttunda OK 2832:28 212:44
185Fredrik Eriksson ZetterbergOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1832:33 212:49
186Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 6832:41 212:57
187Johan HasselmarkSnättringe SK 3832:44 213:00
188Aki MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo 1832:46 213:02
189Viktor ÖhlénSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1832:47 213:03
190Håvard HågårdKonnerud IL 1832:49 213:05
191Sebastian SvärdHaninge SOK 1832:49 213:05
192Stuart FellCentrum OK 2832:50 213:06
193Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1832:51 213:07
194Saara MalinenTio Rättens Män 1832:56 213:12
195Petri VäänänenSiilin Rasti 1832:58 213:14
196Christofer NäsholmÄrla IF 2833:02 213:18
197Anders KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2833:11 213:27
198Nils CreusatHautes Vosges Orientation 1833:14 213:30
199Tomas SnellmanRasti-Lukko 1833:16 213:32
200Kjell Ottar WiklundNydalens Skiklub 4833:20 213:36
201Fredrik ElwingerIF Thor 1833:29 213:45
202Andreas HamneOK Roslagen 2833:31 213:47
203Oliver AngelsiööOK Linné 4833:31 213:47
204Adam SandstedtEksjö SOK 2833:33 213:49
205William SturessonLerums SOK 1833:34 213:50
206Markus HjulgrenEspoon Akilles 1833:39 213:55
207Björn KarlssonOK Orinto 1833:41 213:57
208Jacob ForrastNTNUI 4833:45 214:01
209Carl-Johan HögbergOK Linné 3833:47 214:03
210Ludvig DanforsMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 2833:49 214:05
211Magnus BurlingHaninge SOK 3833:50 214:06
212Ilkka TuominenVihtavuoren Pamaus 1833:55 214:11
213Anders BøgevigOK Ravinen 4833:58 214:14
214Magnus AxelssonMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1834:01 214:17
215Mikael WallnäsSundbybergs IK 2834:08 214:24
216Ekaterina RyazanovaRehns BK 2834:10 214:26
217Per SundströmVästerås SOK 2834:12 214:28
218Thomas TubbehaugenOK Moss 1834:14 214:30
219Sven WigertzLånghundra IF 2834:28 214:44
220Wojciech MossakowskiKalmar OK 1834:30 214:46
221Johan GustafsonLunds OK 1834:49 215:05
222Mikael LarssonOK Hällen 2834:58 215:14
223Magnus Barth GustavsenRingerike OL 1835:00 215:16
224Love OttossonHaninge SOK 2835:04 215:20
225Krister GumaeliusWaxholms OK 1835:08 215:24
226Pasi LehtonenHauhon Sisu 1835:21 215:37
227Jussi PakariSK Suuntavaisto 1835:23 215:39
228Helge HusuKorven Honka 1835:23 215:39
229Bent SkatvedtRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1835:26 215:42
230Per ÅgrenOK Enen 1835:30 215:46
231Tobias AnderssonOK Österåker 1835:30 215:46
232Johan SpångIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1835:32 215:48
233Anders VejgaardBallerup OK 1835:37 215:53
234Rasmus ArfwedsonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3835:41 215:57
235Carl GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1835:43 215:59
236Mattias LinellOK Gipen 1835:43 215:59
237Peter LandénGustavsbergs OK 1835:45 216:01
238Erik Bäcklund EkvallTrollhättans SOK 1835:50 216:06
239Helge Grenager SolheimOppsal Orientering 2835:52 216:08
240Magnus IhreskogGotlands OF 2835:53 216:09
241Mattias GanslandtIFK Lidingö SOK 4835:55 216:11
242Patrik BlidefalkOK Södertörn 3836:47 217:03
243Leo TolvanenPihkaniskat 1836:50 217:06
244Jussi MäkeläSaarijärven Pullistus 1836:52 217:08
245Björn JanssonVäsby OK 1836:54 217:10
246Joris HochstetterAlfta-Ösa OK 1836:56 217:12
247Mathias VindalFreidig 2836:59 217:15
248Truls LindholmSundsvalls OK 2837:00 217:16
249Tobias Den BraverOK Gränsen 1837:03 217:19
250Niklas HidmanHalmstad OK 1837:05 217:21
251Emil HåsteenRånäs OK 1837:07 217:23
252Marcus RamströmOK Kåre 2837:08 217:24
253Stefan FiskarsOK Raseborg 1837:10 217:26
254Stefan GustafssonOK Skogshjortarna 2837:11 217:27
255Christer BroströmOK Denseln 2837:14 217:30
256Ove ErikssonVäddö 88 1837:18 217:34
257Per JemthIF Thor 2838:12 218:28
258Erik LauriFK Herkules 1839:10 219:26
259Axel JohanssonIK Gandvik 1839:14 219:30
260Marko MartikainenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1839:16 219:32
261Jonas HjertFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 1839:23 219:39
262Eppu SKS HonkanenSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 1839:46 220:02
263Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsat 1840:07 220:23
264Magnus SneitzJärfälla OK 3841:17 221:33
265Knut AurebekkKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3841:24 221:40
266Cristian FranzénTacton Systems AB 1841:36 221:52
267Mats RönnborgIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 1842:03 222:19
268Conny AxelssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3842:07 222:23
269Gunilla KreissJärla Orientering 4842:23 222:39
270Jani LeppäniemiVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 1844:34 224:50
271Claes LundströmSkellefteå OK 1849:24 229:40
272Emil SöderströmSMHI IF 1851:18 231:34
273Lars-Ola LundinOK Klemmingen 2855:14 235:30
274Fredrik WeilandOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1857:38 237:54
275Andreas KrafftLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1862:19 242:35
-Andrei HramovHiisirasti 1737:14 117:30
-Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens Skiklub 2741:48 122:04
-Mikael NilssonSnättringe SK 1752:53 133:09
-Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK 1761:42 141:58
-Manuel Mexia de Almeida HortaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2776:16 156:32
-Johan EklundVäxjö OK 1791:58 172:14
282Jonny MalleyOK Ravinen 2808:53 189:09
-Tero MamiaKoovee 2813:30 193:46
-Jonathan RayOK77 1814:59 195:15
-Peter SundelinIF Femman 1828:50 209:06
-Thomas NipenBækkelagets SK 2829:48 210:04
-Victor AxbomOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 1830:40 210:56
-Mattias KuoskuTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1830:50 211:06
-Filip RosjöJönköpings OK 1831:36 211:52
-Janne NäätänenSundsvalls OK 1832:01 212:17
-Erik Brandhorst-SatzkornJärla Orientering 3832:15 212:31
-John ErikssonVäxjö OK 2832:54 213:10
-Marcus HardtMotala AIF OL 1833:00 213:16
-Laurence TownleyEngland Juniors 1833:12 213:28
-Jussi SeppäSuunta-Sepot 1833:56 214:12
-Per AnderssonLustens OK / SK Örnen 1834:26 214:42
-Svante AndrénTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3834:43 214:59
-Olle NäslundJämtland United835:24 215:40
-Marcus LööfOK Kullingshof 1835:29 215:45
-Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 2835:34 215:50
-Victor KolarSuunta Jyväskylä 1835:40 215:56
-Aleksi HellmanMS Parma 2835:41 215:57
-Severi OrrainenHyvinkään Rasti 1835:44 216:00
-Stefan NorinSöders-Tyresö 2836:04 216:20
-Malte BorgströmAvesta OK / Sala OK 1836:58 217:14
-Jesper HenrikssonRånäs OK 2837:02 217:18
-Emelie EklöfLunds OK 2837:05 217:21
-Albin DetterfeltLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3838:25 218:41
-KyongSa RiNydalens Skiklub 3838:42 218:58
-Oscar BerlinEiker OL 1841:08 221:24
-Mattias ÖstholmNynäshamns OK 1841:21 221:37
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer