10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 10 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Max Peter BejmerIFK Göteborg Orientering 1661:13 0:00
2Daniel HubmannKoovee 1669:08 7:55
3Magne DæhliHalden SK 1675:07 13:54
4Albin RidefeltOK Linné 1676:48 15:35
5Miika KirmulaKalevan Rasti 1676:49 15:36
6Matthias KyburzTyrving IL 1678:44 17:31
7Martin HubmannFredrikstad SK 1678:47 17:34
8Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK 1680:23 19:10
9Audun HeimdalNTNUI 1681:21 20:08
10Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1684:04 22:51
11Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö 1688:48 27:35
12Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SK 1692:22 31:09
13Jonas EggerGöteborg-Majorna OK 1696:57 35:44
14Olli OjanahoHelsingin Suunnistajat 1697:44 36:31
15William LindMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1703:30 42:17
16Gustav BergmanOK Ravinen 1705:27 44:14
17Frédéric TranchandPaimion Rasti 1705:33 44:20
18Robert MerlTurun Metsänkävijät 1707:47 46:34
19Krzysztof WolowczykOK Denseln 1707:53 46:40
20Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IF 1710:11 48:58
21Vojtech KralIFK Mora OK 1711:03 49:50
22Nicolas RioOK Pan-Kristianstad 1712:23 51:10
23Antti VainioMS Parma 1712:36 51:23
24Aleksei AlekseyonokIK Hakarpspojkarna 1714:09 52:56
25Niclas JonassonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2714:21 53:08
26Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1716:59 55:46
27Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK 1726:25 65:12
28Anton JohanssonOK Orion 1728:57 67:44
29Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1730:11 68:58
30Ralph StreetBækkelagets SK 1730:11 68:58
31Nitsan YasurOK Linné 2731:27 70:14
32Sergey DobryninAngelniemen Ankkuri 1737:49 76:36
33Anton NovichenkoSävedalens AIK 1738:04 76:51
34Aapo LeskinenLynx 1739:42 78:29
35Oskar AndrénOK Tisaren 1748:20 87:07
36Quentin MouletOK Hällen 1753:46 92:33
37Markus AdolfssonTullinge SK 1754:10 92:57
38Andrei HramovHiisirasti 1764:54 103:41
39Endijs D. TitomersTurun Metsänkävijät 2765:27 104:14
40Yngve SkogstadFrol IL / Verdal OK 1765:56 104:43
41Andris KivlenieksIGTISA 1768:48 107:35
42Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 1769:41 108:28
43Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL 1775:36 114:23
44Niklas OlssonLinköpings OK 1775:41 114:28
45Oscar LyngenFreidig 1778:28 117:15
46Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUI 2779:04 117:51
47Simon LundinOK Kolmården 1779:55 118:42
48Lukas DienerOL Norska 1779:59 118:46
49Csaba GerberHalden SK 2780:09 118:56
50Iurii AgafontsevKuzmolovo 1782:20 121:07
51Radek NožkaOK Kåre 1783:21 122:08
52Simon ChristofersonVäxjö OK 1786:27 125:14
53Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat 1787:37 126:24
54Philip PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2789:23 128:10
55Vit HorcickaKarlskrona SOK 1792:04 130:51
56Topi HasuOK Trian 1793:08 131:55
57Alastair ThomasHelsingin Suunnistajat 2793:10 131:57
58Timo SuterEksjö SOK 1793:16 132:03
59Teodor YordanovKils OK 1793:17 132:04
60Olle HedmanIF Hagen 1793:19 132:06
61Espen Hadmark HultgreenTyrving IL 2793:26 132:13
62Rikard ClaessonStora Tuna OK 2793:27 132:14
63Björn ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1794:59 133:46
64Mika HonkasaloPargas IF 1795:12 133:59
65Karl EngesAttunda OK 1798:16 137:03
66Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SK 2799:40 138:27
67Didrik HallNyköpings OK 1801:02 139:49
68Ola NybergMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2807:04 145:51
69Jesper SjögrenHestra IF 1807:34 146:21
70Moritz DöllgastOK Pan-Kristianstad 2808:11 146:58
71Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK 1808:36 147:23
72Richard RobinsonOK Ravinen 2813:18 152:05
73Johan BernhardSnättringe SK 1817:39 156:26
74Johan PerssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1817:42 156:29
75Vladimir TregubovRehns BK 1819:30 158:17
76Fredrik JohanssonBredaryds SOK 1824:43 163:30
77Gustav JohnssonIFK Mora OK 2826:29 165:16
78Fabian af HällströmOK77 1830:37 169:24
79Otto SaikkonenRajamäen Rykmentti 1832:11 170:58
80Mattias MillingerJärla Orientering 2833:57 172:44
81Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OK 1834:06 172:53
82Olof ErikssonOK Linné 3835:02 173:49
83Aleksander BernaciakOK Orion 2835:06 173:53
84Nikita GurevichOK Södertörn 1838:03 176:50
85Clement GuillemainOK Hällen 2838:07 176:54
86Felix FinsrudAsker SK 1838:08 176:55
87Piotr RzencaUKS Orientus Lodz 1838:09 176:56
88Zam RavnikarUmeå OK 1838:10 176:57
89Viacheslav MatiashOK Tisaren 2838:12 176:59
90Marek Mrsko?Finspångs SOK 1838:13 177:00
91Ivan ZolkinSotkamon Jymy 1838:21 177:08
92Olav Johannes DeelstraOppsal Orientering 1838:25 177:12
93Torbjörn JacobssonOK Rodhen 1838:34 177:21
94Isak LangerakJärfälla OK 1838:36 177:23
95Quim VichIFK Umeå 1838:49 177:36
96Lasse Fugmann ThamdrupFarumTisvilde OK 1838:53 177:40
97Sturla FrydenlundNTNUI 3839:43 178:30
98Daniel AnderssonOK Löftan 1839:49 178:36
99William BjörkmanVäxjö OK 2840:38 179:25
100Morgan KarlssonSundbybergs IK 1841:05 179:52
101Aapo TonderLappeen Riento 1841:18 180:05
102Anton SundgrenLånghundra IF 1841:43 180:30
103Aleksi HellmanMS Parma 2843:25 182:12
104Magda Fiin-EriksenHeming Orientering 2843:39 182:26
105Andreas LundbladOK Nackhe 1843:49 182:36
106Simon KrekelsOK Skogshjortarna 1843:51 182:38
107Erik BengtssonSävedalens AIK 2843:52 182:39
108Tobias TrofastTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1843:53 182:40
109Troels ChristiansenSøllerød OK 1843:54 182:41
110Jakob SjöbergGävle OK 1843:58 182:45
111Mathias NipenBækkelagets SK 2844:02 182:49
112Aliaksandr KhodanAnttolan Urheilijat 1844:06 182:53
113Fabiano BettegaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1844:09 182:56
114Dmitry ZhitukhinNord West 1844:12 182:59
115Johan IvarssonFreidig 2844:22 183:09
116Johan LammFrölunda OL 1844:26 183:13
117Eric HanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2845:00 183:47
118Henric FröbergSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1845:04 183:51
119Per JemthIF Thor 1845:05 183:52
120Sander Tonjer FingarsenMjøs-o 1845:06 183:53
121Sven GranforsOK Landehof 1845:11 183:58
122Vojtech GrundmanK.O.B. Choce? 1845:54 184:41
123Nils NedforsOK Roxen 1846:00 184:47
124Taneli KorpinenTurun Metsänkävijät 3846:04 184:51
125Erik LennartssonGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1846:17 185:04
126Gunnar HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK 1846:28 185:15
127Jason Krogh-PedersenOK Pan Århus 3846:44 185:31
128Sören SturessonLerums SOK 1846:51 185:38
129Oscar Sig TranbergOK Pan Århus 2847:42 186:29
130Kristian Fredriksen AasAsker SK 2847:49 186:36
131Mattias KuoskuTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1847:53 186:40
132Mikkel Lau PetersenAllerød OK 1848:09 186:56
133Joel KristianssonSkåneslättens OL 1848:12 186:59
134Andreas NikolaussonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1848:17 187:04
135Jesper NelsénFalkenbergs OK 1848:22 187:09
136Markus HjulgrenEspoon Akilles 1848:32 187:19
137Jonas ZakariassonBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1848:41 187:28
138Stefan SjölundSkogslöparna 1848:45 187:32
139Niklas HidmanHalmstad OK 1848:47 187:34
140Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK 3848:52 187:39
141Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IF 1849:44 188:31
142Bjørn HaavengenKongsberg OL 1850:21 189:08
143Petr LillCzech West O-team 1850:24 189:11
144Marcus BeckiusOK Tyr 1850:28 189:15
145Marcus KlaseniusKFUM Örebro OK 1850:31 189:18
146Andreas EnborgLunds OK 1850:37 189:24
147Niklas BrattOK Orion 3851:03 189:50
148Henrik WickströmVästerås SOK 1851:38 190:25
149Jonas HalaiKamrat och IF KIF 1851:59 190:46
150Janne NäätänenSundsvalls OK 1852:06 190:53
151Timo GröhnTampereen Pyrintö 2852:10 190:57
152Sampo HyppolaKuopion Suunnistajat 1852:11 190:58
153Jarno KiintolaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1852:13 191:00
154Gustav ÖstenssonGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2853:13 192:00
155Samuel SvenssonCentrum OK 1853:13 192:00
156Lisa AnderssonÄrla IF 2853:14 192:01
157Per NordholmSävedalens AIK 3853:16 192:03
158Tim Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 2853:25 192:12
159Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen 1853:44 192:31
160Martin WindlingSkellefteå OK 1853:45 192:32
161Kristin HylanderNyköpings OK 2853:48 192:35
162Robert JohanssonTäby OK 1853:51 192:38
163Martin AnkelOK Alehof 1854:09 192:56
164Markus SiivolaASS Cavemen 1854:10 192:57
165Erik LarssonOK Älvsjö-Örby 1854:16 193:03
166Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SK 3854:19 193:06
167Barbora Zhá?alováHelsingin Suunnistajat 3854:20 193:07
168Michael GraaeSøllerød OK 2854:24 193:11
169Johan BergmanMölndal Outdoor IF 1854:34 193:21
170Patrik JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK 1854:46 193:33
171Petter BergstedtMarkbygdens OK 1854:50 193:37
172Anders DalgaardOK Snab / OK Gorm 1854:52 193:39
173Christer SkoogIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2854:56 193:43
174Vetle MathisenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1855:49 194:36
175Eric RollerJärfälla OK 2855:53 194:40
176Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1857:12 195:59
177Oliver Hagaseth MydskeFredrikstad SK 2859:14 198:01
178Jens NordalOK Skogsfalken 1859:17 198:04
179Linus MalmKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2859:20 198:07
180Eirik JørgensenTyrving IL 3859:25 198:12
181Joakim SkärlénHaninge SOK 1859:30 198:17
182Jörgen AxelssonTullinge SK 2859:34 198:21
183Dupuy Francis40team 1859:54 198:41
184Saara MalinenTio Rättens Män 1859:57 198:44
185Rafael DobnikEksjö SOK 2859:59 198:46
186Erik SkärbergTrollhättans SOK 1860:04 198:51
187Gudmund ToverudOppsal Orientering 2861:49 200:36
188Jonas BraamOK Denseln 2862:08 200:55
189Simon HellströmSol Tranås 1862:25 201:12
190Joakim BergBromma-Vällingby SOK 1863:32 202:19
191Douglas LundinSkogsluffarnas OK 1864:22 203:09
192Jarkko HiltunenRastiPiikkiö 1864:27 203:14
193Viljo OripeltoHauhon Sisu 1865:44 204:31
194Joel BohmanOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1866:30 205:17
195Kjell Ottar WiklundNydalens SK 4866:52 205:39
196Jussi AumoKungälvs OK 1867:44 206:31
197Martin SandqvistVästerås SOK 2868:40 207:27
198Halvor SteinsholtBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1868:51 207:38
199Anders KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1869:56 208:43
200Magnus LarsenFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1870:01 208:48
201Magnus AlinderSjövalla FK 1870:02 208:49
202Jörgen HectorSnättringe SK 2870:04 208:51
203Anders VejgaardBallerup OK 1870:06 208:53
204Olle BjörneldKalmar OK 1870:07 208:54
205Stefan NorinSöders-Tyresö 1870:08 208:55
206Michael HusénOK Pan-Kristianstad 3870:09 208:56
207Torgny LundHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5870:10 208:57
208Christer ArksandVallentuna-Össeby OL 1870:11 208:58
209Arne DybdahlLillomarka OL 2870:21 209:08
210Daniel HasselströmMotala AIF OL 1871:21 210:08
211Mikael NilssonLunds OK 2871:27 210:14
212Peter HansenOK Sorø 1872:55 211:42
213Simo SiltanenAngelniemen Ankkuri 2872:59 211:46
214Hans LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 2873:01 211:48
215Gert WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg 1873:03 211:50
216Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1873:06 211:53
217Håkan RolfssonSkarpnäcks OL 1873:07 211:54
218Andreas BlomqvistHelsingborgs SOK 2873:13 212:00
219Ludvig CarlbomUlricehamns OK 2874:00 212:47
220Hannes WelanderDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1874:43 213:30
221Povel LarssonOK Skogsfalken 2874:52 213:39
222Dag BrenåsIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1874:54 213:41
223Hanna Eckhardt AndresenHeming Orientering 1874:56 213:43
224Adrian JohanssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1875:08 213:55
225Mikael AxelssonOK Skogshjortarna 2876:45 215:32
226Joakim TostebergLinköpings OK 2878:04 216:51
227Per ÅgrenOK Enen 1878:09 216:56
228Ane Nielsen SolbergNTNUI 6879:30 218:17
229Jonas ÖhmanVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK879:37 218:24
230Urban SchmidtOK Kontinent 1879:51 218:38
231Thomas Herbert KokholmHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1879:55 218:42
232Karin HagwallLunds OK 4880:34 219:21
233Fredrik LevinGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2883:15 222:02
234Sven WigertzLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2884:36 223:23
235Lisa BörnstedtKungälvs OK 2885:20 224:07
236Stig InstanesIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1885:32 224:19
237Tobias HaagOK Gränsen 1886:31 225:18
238Magnus OlssonHjärnarps OL 1886:34 225:21
239Christer BroströmOK Denseln 3886:52 225:39
240Magnus ThuressonSkåneslättens OL 2886:53 225:40
241Maksymilian SienkiewiczAzymut 45 Gdynia 1887:05 225:52
242Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskat 1887:10 225:57
243Anna-Karin BondessonFrosta OK 1887:11 225:58
244Jonas GustafssonAndrarums IF 1887:12 225:59
245Keijo ViiloU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1888:37 227:24
246Magnus AxelssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1889:17 228:04
247Alice HultinOK Löftan 2891:02 229:49
248Fredrik HanssonTäby OK 2891:06 229:53
249Tobias AnderssonGöteborgs SK 1891:16 230:03
250Marcus SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 3891:25 230:12
251Frida AnsinGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3895:26 234:13
252Tapio JaatinenSK Vuoksi 1895:45 234:32
253Simon WallmanOK Kullingshof 1896:31 235:18
254Simon MartinssonOK Klemmingen 1896:57 235:44
255Magnus SahlmanLinköpings OK 3896:58 235:45
256Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK 3897:04 235:51
257Mikael WallnäsSundbybergs IK 2904:50 243:37
258Nils Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskede 1904:54 243:41
259Lars ElfvingOK Gipen 1907:38 246:25
260Ton LangerakJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3913:44 252:31
261Carl GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko913:46 252:33
262Åsa BörjessonJärla Orientering 3914:48 253:35
263Mikael MartinssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2916:28 255:15
264Anders SundelinOK Orion 4916:33 255:20
265Robert BinarKarlskrona SOK 2923:28 262:15
266Pontus KastrupFK Herkules 1935:43 274:30
267Håkan SalbergIK Uven 1936:11 274:58
268Peter AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1938:39 277:26
269Erik DyreliusSnättringe SK 3945:45 284:32
270Daniel SonnerfjordJönköpings OK 2949:31 288:18
-Christoph MeierJärla Orientering 1728:41 67:28
-Tobias Karlsmose SvarerOK Pan Århus 1761:11 99:58
-Vladislav MalyshevEspoon Suunta 1776:05 114:52
-Atte EtulaLahden Suunnistajat-37 2808:22 147:09
-Johan LidströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 3826:34 165:21
-Allan MogensenOK Ravinen 3838:41 177:28
-Johan MichelsenFossum IF 2846:20 185:07
-Christopher LadimOK Moss 1846:49 185:36
-Lia AasenNTNUI 5847:41 186:28
-Mikhailo TeslenkoLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1847:55 186:42
-Alfred PetterssonFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1848:20 187:07
-Adam LindblomMalmö OK 1848:23 187:10
-Lars-Erik HaslerKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1848:26 187:13
-Lars BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2849:02 187:49
-Nikolai ZnoevOK Södertörn 2849:15 188:02
-Fredrik BromanAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3853:18 192:05
-Christian RedtzerAttunda OK 2859:24 198:11
-Niklas FlorénHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2863:09 201:56
-Truls LindholmSundsvalls OK 2865:06 203:53
-Björn KarlssonOK Orinto 1867:34 206:21
-Joe GoodwinWCOC 1868:16 207:03
-Niklas NilssonHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1876:38 215:25
-Henrik AndersenAarhus 1900 orientering 1876:41 215:28
-Sven-Olof HermanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2881:06 219:53
-Jens SörvikLunds OK 3883:09 221:56
-Johan NäslundJämtland United883:24 222:11
-Frederik Grue-SørensenOK Roskilde 1886:45 225:32
-Tom KristensenHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1893:21 232:08
-Audun JørgensenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1900:08 238:55
-Bjørn Axel GranHalden SK 3907:31 246:18
-Roelof BevortIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3943:19 282:06
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer