10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Tiomilakavlen - Sträcka 10 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Albin RidefeltOK Linné 1575:18 0:00
2Gustav BergmanOK Ravinen 1575:52 0:34
3Max Peter BejmerIFK Göteborg Orientering 1578:25 3:07
4Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö 1582:59 7:41
5Tino PolsiniSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1584:03 8:45
6Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK 1584:45 9:27
7Kenny KivikasKoovee 1585:13 9:55
8Magne DæhliHalden SK 1590:18 15:00
9Eirik Langedal BreivikNTNUI 1590:22 15:04
10Miika KirmulaKalevan Rasti 1594:27 19:09
11Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK 1595:36 20:18
12Matthias KyburzTyrving IL 1596:56 21:38
13Marcus MillegårdSävedalens AIK 1598:06 22:48
14Eskil KinnebergOK Kåre 1602:22 27:04
15Akseli RuoholaMS Parma 1604:05 28:47
16Samu HeiskaTurun Metsänkävijät 1607:40 32:22
17Erik ClassonIKHP Huskvarna 1607:41 32:23
18Olli OjanahoHelsingin Suunnistajat 1607:52 32:34
19August MollénOK Denseln 1610:44 35:26
20Loïc CapbernPaimion Rasti 1610:51 35:33
21Joey HadornOL Norska 1614:54 39:36
22Emil ØbroOK Orion 1617:51 42:33
23Quentin MouletIFK Göteborg Orientering 2617:58 42:40
24Andreas SølbergNavi 1618:08 42:50
25Ilya MalyginIFK Mora OK 1620:20 45:02
26Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1621:40 46:22
27Yves AschwandenIFK Lidingö SOK 1621:45 46:27
28Martin HubmannFredrikstad SK 1622:09 46:51
29Oscar BjörckJärla Orientering 1622:31 47:13
30Jacob SteinthalOK Pan-Kristianstad 1624:23 49:05
31Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OK 1624:26 49:08
32Ralph StreetBækkelagets SK 1625:49 50:31
33Filip JacobssonOK Tisaren 1634:02 58:44
34Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK 1636:50 61:32
35Guilhem HaberkornKalevan Rasti 2637:03 61:45
36William LindMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1647:04 71:46
37Jakub ChupekTullinge SK 1653:17 77:59
38Isac EricssonVäxjö OK 1657:34 82:16
39Zoltan BujdosoTurun Suunnistajat 1659:43 84:25
40Ken PeetersOK Linné 2660:21 85:03
41Sebastian SafkaOK Hällen 1665:40 90:22
42Mattis HoltFreidig 1665:44 90:26
43Endijs D. TitomersTurun Metsänkävijät 2666:00 90:42
44Adrien FradetMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2668:32 93:14
45Aapo LeskinenLynx 1668:38 93:20
46Ilian AngeliLahden Suunnistajat-37 1669:28 94:10
47Valters ReneslacisVehkalahden Veikot 1669:40 94:22
48Lukas NovakEksjö SOK 1670:18 95:00
49Antti JärvenpääOK77 1675:17 99:59
50Daniel NilssonNyköpings OK 1675:49 100:31
51Marc Serrallonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna 1676:35 101:17
52Olle HedmanIF Hagen 1679:57 104:39
53Andrei LamovStora Tuna OK 2680:21 105:03
54Markku EloAngelniemen Ankkuri 1680:48 105:30
55Jussi SoiniKouvolan Suunnistajat 1682:01 106:43
56John PerssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3682:45 107:27
57Silvan UllmannSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2683:24 108:06
58Kaarel VesilindHelsingin Suunnistajat 2683:38 108:20
59Emil BjörnlingerIKHP Huskvarna 2683:47 108:29
60Andreas Grøteide PoldenNydalens SK 3683:49 108:31
61Mikael RautioEspoon Suunta 1683:55 108:37
62Kristoffer JacobsenTyrving IL 2686:34 111:16
63Axel HalvarssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2689:35 114:17
64Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SK 2689:36 114:18
65Robbin KantarpÄrla IF 1691:20 116:02
66Markus Kjærner-SembNTNUI 3693:29 118:11
67Anton KruseKFUM Örebro OK 1700:03 124:45
68Anders BoströmOK Linné 3700:49 125:31
69Aleksi HellmanMS Parma 2700:53 125:35
70Ondrej SemikRajamäen Rykmentti 1704:12 128:54
71Felix SpäthJärfälla OK 1704:41 129:23
72Mads Kruse JuhlOK Pan Århus 1704:43 129:25
73Erik Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OK 1710:56 135:38
74Niklas OlssonLinköpings OK 1714:30 139:12
75Ats SönajalgLapuan Virkiä 1718:59 143:41
76Kristoffer TengrothIFK Lidingö SOK 2722:15 146:57
77Severin HowaldTampereen Pyrintö 2722:20 147:02
78Hugo PerssonOK Denseln 2722:41 147:23
79Svante SelinFK Göingarna 1723:24 148:06
80Radim TokarCzech West O-team 1728:39 153:21
81Santeri SainioKangasala SK 1728:53 153:35
82Eric RosjöJönköpings OK 1737:14 161:56
83Gregor HvalaVästerås SOK 1737:17 161:59
84Emil TellsénOK Roxen 1738:36 163:18
85Melker LarssonOK Orion 2743:08 167:50
86Joakim AntonssonOK Löftan 1743:30 168:12
87Matous Nathaniel PetrilakTSM Praha 1744:51 169:33
88Mikkel Lyskjær JensenFarum Tisvilde OK 1744:52 169:34
89Yngve SkogstadFrol IL 1745:00 169:42
90Adam TitzUSK Praha 1747:42 172:24
91Per BerghTullinge SK 2747:44 172:26
92Erik EngvallOK Kolmården 1747:50 172:32
93Esbjörn Montelius RisbergOK Kåre 2752:56 177:38
94Erik PerssonOppsal Orientering 1754:10 178:52
95Albert AskengrenIFK Umeå 1760:12 184:54
96Kryštof JelínekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1764:26 189:08
97Valtteri RantalaValkeakosken Haka 1764:28 189:10
98Simon Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK 2766:03 190:45
99Henric FröbergSöderköpings OK / Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 1766:10 190:52
100Mikael PihlOK Pan-Kristianstad 2768:40 193:22
101Mattias HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö 1770:41 195:23
102Vitek ZakourilOOB TJ Turnov 1770:43 195:25
103Simon AnderssonOK Rodhen 1770:45 195:27
104Martin LindskogOK Ravinen 3770:45 195:27
105Stefan SjölundSkogslöparna 1771:57 196:39
106Bo SegermanIF Thor 1776:12 200:54
107Gabriel ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK 2780:31 205:13
108Misa TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä 1781:46 206:28
109Sergey PopovNTNUI 4782:18 207:00
110Allan MogensenOK Ravinen 2783:30 208:12
111Tomas HolmbergOK Södertörn 1783:41 208:23
112Artjoms RekunenkoOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1784:16 208:58
113Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof 1785:15 209:57
114Halvor SaunesKongsberg OL 1785:23 210:05
115vacant Hiidenkiertäjät 1785:46 210:28
116Lars WidmerUmeå OK 1786:05 210:47
117Joakim KaminskyGöteborg-Majorna OK 3786:09 210:51
118Jakub JílekKVS Šumperk 1786:10 210:52
119Anna UlvensøenNydalens SK 4786:13 210:55
120Rėjus MockaitisOK Medeina / OK Tor / Slavia Hradec Kralove / Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2786:17 210:59
121Radim KliglKarlskrona SOK 1787:10 211:52
122Knut KyrkjebøBergens TF / Fana IL / Gneist / TIF Viking / Varegg Fleridrett 1787:16 211:58
123Tim MartnerFrölunda OL 1787:25 212:07
124Rotem YasurOK Linné 4787:32 212:14
125Hannes LindahlSundsvalls OK 1787:39 212:21
126Andreas MikkelsenSøllerød OK 1787:43 212:25
127Jakob HjelsethNTNUI 5787:47 212:29
128Medard FederKobra Bratislava 1788:08 212:50
129Sven EngströmLinköpings OK 2788:10 212:52
130Ulf LindqvistJämtland United788:25 213:07
131Oscar HultgrenOK Njudung 1788:25 213:07
132Mattias AllaredTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1788:32 213:14
133Mats AnderssonOK Tyr 2788:34 213:16
134Erik KarlssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1788:36 213:18
135Sandro AnderesJärla Orientering 2788:36 213:18
136Kjell Ottar WiklundNydalens SK 5788:43 213:25
137Ane DyrkornNTNUI 6790:12 214:54
138Johannes StenbergSkellefteå OK 1790:14 214:56
139Martin Holth JohannessenKamrat och IF KIF 1790:24 215:06
140Johan LidströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 4790:35 215:17
141Fredrik Zetterberg ErikssonOK Djerf 1791:16 215:58
142Jonathan KarlssonOK Tisaren 2791:57 216:39
143Annar Erlien SolerødMjøs-o 1792:06 216:48
144David HermanssonÅmåls OK 1792:10 216:52
145Steinar EastwoodLillomarka OL 2792:12 216:54
146Calle BohmanHellas Orientering 1792:15 216:57
147Pontus ErlandssonSOK Viljan 1792:19 217:01
148Pontus JohnssonMatteus SI 1792:36 217:18
149Morten WettergrenFossum IF 1793:44 218:26
150Ulf BrennaHeming Orientering 1793:50 218:32
151Joris HochstetterAlfta-Ösa OK 1794:05 218:47
152Søren Møller SkaugOK Pan Århus 2794:10 218:52
153Jonas NilssonFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 1794:22 219:04
154Sven GranforsOK Landehof 1796:01 220:43
155Tom QuayleOK Nolaskogsarna 1796:02 220:44
156David HectorSnättringe SK 2796:16 220:58
157Johan LingstenMölndal Outdoor IF 1797:20 222:02
158Tobias MattssonMariestads FK / Trollhättans SOK / Vänersborgs SK 1797:24 222:06
159Morgan KarlssonSundbybergs IK 1797:40 222:22
160Aaro KujansuuHiisirasti / Rasti-Lukko 1797:42 222:24
161Jonas Ellegaard KokholmHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1798:03 222:45
162Jens FochsenOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1798:05 222:47
163Hjalmar OlssonUddevalla OK 1798:11 222:53
164Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1798:14 222:56
165Elis Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskede 1798:20 223:02
166Olle BjörneldKalmar OK 1798:42 223:24
167Bjørn Axel GranHalden SK 3799:02 223:44
168Elias TikkanenEspoon Suunta 2799:49 224:31
169Erik HållströmGävle OK 1799:50 224:32
170Emil AnderssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1799:51 224:33
171Rikard HellgrenFinspångs SOK / OK Denseln / OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 3799:52 224:34
172Vegard Leriem StorliFreidig 2799:52 224:34
173Daniel SeestrandGotlands OF 1799:54 224:36
174Elias LjungdellTäby OK 1799:56 224:38
175Daniel HägerstrandKungälvs OK 1799:57 224:39
176Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen 1799:58 224:40
177Erik MildSkogsluffarnas OK 1799:58 224:40
178Christian GrotnesTyrving IL 3800:02 224:44
179Simon HellströmSol Tranås 1800:05 224:47
180Fiona BunnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3800:07 224:49
181Filip IvarssonOK Hammaren 1800:07 224:49
182Andreas WikströmIK Uven 1800:10 224:52
183Annika SimonsenIKHP 10@10 lag 8800:13 224:55
184Hilda Holmqvist JohanssonIKHP 10@10 lag 5800:14 224:56
185Hans TuominenPihkaniskat 1800:17 224:59
186Linus AhlénIF Hagen / OK Skogsstjärnan 2800:20 225:02
187Simon BohmanCentrum OK 1800:21 225:03
188Marcus HardtMotala AIF OL / OK Motala 1800:25 225:07
189Anders YngveIKHP 10@10 lag 7800:30 225:12
190Fredrik TarbergBromma-Vällingby SOK 1800:31 225:13
191Emma LingIKHP 10@10 lag 10800:31 225:13
192Helmer JöhnemarkStora Tuna OK 3800:34 225:16
193Ola LagerströmAttunda OK 2800:37 225:19
194Anna EnvallIKHP 10@10 lag 9800:38 225:20
195Mads LassenSøllerød OK 2800:40 225:22
196David HenrikssonKils OK / Kristinehamns OK 2800:40 225:22
197Maria OssianssonIKHP 10@10 lag 6800:44 225:26
198Jefta LangerakJärfälla OK 2801:02 225:44
199Peter SundénIFK Mora OK / OK Älvsjö-Örby / Team Baden-Württemberg 3801:48 226:30
200Tobias ErixonOK Kullingshof 1802:46 227:28
201Joel UddCentrum OK 2802:48 227:30
202Mikko PatrakkaSK Vuoksi 1802:53 227:35
203Viktors MateicsSaldus OK 1803:24 228:06
204Hugo JakobssonEksjö SOK 2803:32 228:14
205Teemu KerkolaLahden Suunnistajat-37 2803:33 228:15
206Maria TymoshchukSävedalens AIK 3804:01 228:43
207Peter Lillen NilssonOK Tranan 1804:02 228:44
208David SiebersIKHP 10@10 lag 3804:12 228:54
209Henrik HolmbergKöping-Kolsva OK 1804:17 228:59
210Ella OlssonIKHP 10@10 lag 4804:21 229:03
211Karl JanssonHelsingborgs SOK 1804:24 229:06
212Albin DetterfeltLinköpings OK 3804:33 229:15
213Stefan PålssonSkåneslättens OL 1804:44 229:26
214Walter LagerhällRehns BK 1805:45 230:27
215Axel AnderssonIF Thor 2805:59 230:41
216Peter BraunVäxjö OK 2806:01 230:43
217Edvin LennartsonUlricehamns OK 2806:35 231:17
218Fredrik StåhlFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Hjärnarps OL / Örkelljunga FK 2807:26 232:08
219Per JunforsOK Skogshjortarna 2807:34 232:16
220Erik MelénÄrla IF 2808:44 233:26
221Mats ThulinVästerås SOK 2810:05 234:47
222Mats GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 2810:32 235:14
223Anton KupriietsOK Södertörn 2810:37 235:19
224Klockar Eskil NääsLeksands OK 1812:47 237:29
225Roland PerssonSkarpnäcks OL 1813:26 238:08
226Jesper NelsénFalkenbergs OK 1813:29 238:11
227Mats HörnellDomnarvets GOIF 1813:35 238:17
228Stina NeroJönköpings OK 2813:41 238:23
229Henrik SjögrenHaninge SOK 1817:47 242:29
230Olle ElfströmOK Orinto 1818:26 243:08
231Bela SebokBallerup OK 1818:44 243:26
232Allan HedbergLunds OK 1819:09 243:51
233Andreas KaverénAnderstorps OK / IF Hallby SOK / OK Reftele / OK Tyr 3820:44 245:26
234Oskar AhlbergFK Herkules 1821:55 246:37
235Sven ÖrnerlingOK Renen 1822:02 246:44
236Mattias KuoskuTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2822:27 247:09
237Per LarssonVästerviks OK 1822:38 247:20
238Nils LinderOK Hällen 2823:14 247:56
239Ragnar HellsvikIK Gandvik 1823:19 248:01
240Patrik JohanssonLerums SOK 1826:15 250:57
241Christer ArksandLånghundra IF / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 2826:15 250:57
242Robin JohanssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1826:22 251:04
243Jessica KorkeakoskiLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1831:35 256:17
244Alexander AlnessLånghundra IF 1831:38 256:20
245Simen ElvhaugFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1832:07 256:49
246Henrik LarssonFK Göingarna 2833:01 257:43
247Max MilnerTurun Metsänkävijät 3834:09 258:51
248Aleksandr ManoilovJärfälla OK 3834:10 258:52
249Anders BrynildsenFredrikstad SK 2834:15 258:57
250Erik HellstenNyköpings OK 2834:22 259:04
251Alice HultinFK Friskus-Varberg / OK Löftan / Västvärmlands OK 2836:18 261:00
252Morten Fredheim SolbergIL Dyre Vaa / Porsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 1838:35 263:17
253Anders Næss UlsethIL Koll 1838:36 263:18
254Tom KristensenHedrum OL / Larvik OK 1838:37 263:19
255Donatas KontautasOK Moss 1838:37 263:19
256Mikael WallnäsSundbybergs IK 2838:42 263:24
257Jorge MarquesGD4C 1838:55 263:37
258Mikael WirénIFK Lidingö SOK 3838:59 263:41
259Fredrik PetterssonFalkenbergs OK / Sala OK 2839:16 263:58
260Viktor DjerfLudvika OK 1841:21 266:03
261Carl GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1847:39 272:21
262Anders PerssonKexholms SK / Växjö OK 3848:16 272:58
263Stefan MusslinderFalköpings AIK OK / Lidköpings VSK 1860:13 284:55
264Henrik NorellSnättringe SK 3869:25 294:07
265Lukáš TomanekKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 2878:04 302:46
266vacant OK77 / Pargas IF 2900:03 324:45
267Skule RuudMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering / Skogsluffarnas OK 2902:41 327:23
-Oskar StørmerNTNUI 2617:46 42:28
-Dawid StefańskiHalden SK 2665:47 90:29
-Adam NymanOK Tyr 1786:08 210:50
-Jan OlmKils OK 1787:09 211:51
-Ludvig HaslerGarphyttans IF / Surahammars SOK 1790:11 214:53
-Magnus AlinderSjövalla FK 1791:14 215:56
-Mathias VoldLillomarka OL 1792:12 216:54
-Fredrik LindgrenIKHP 10@10 lag 11793:30 218:12
-Otso TukiainenKoovee 2794:19 219:01
-Eero TuomaalaSK Uusi 1796:05 220:47
-Hjalmar SandbergOK Älvsjö-Örby 1796:31 221:13
-Francesco OgnibeneFreidig 3797:06 221:48
-Magnus BurlingOK Enen 1799:48 224:30
-Magnus ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1800:19 225:01
-Per Henning BjervaÅs-NMBU Orientering 1800:46 225:28
-Jens WernerGustavsbergs OK 1805:51 230:33
-Kristofer ÖhmanÖrnsköldsviks OK / Skogslöparna / Turun Metsänkävijät 4810:27 235:09
-Wolfgang KampelBækkelagets SK 2812:47 237:29
-Ove HedlundIFK Enskede 2813:24 238:06
-Håkon WoldIF Sturla 1814:13 238:55
-Martin FlodinIKHP 10@10 lag 12817:19 242:01
-Marie Hammer IversenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2817:59 242:41
-Elias NymanLynx 2818:18 243:00
-Magnus JonssonSundsvalls OK 2821:46 246:28
-Aapo MaasiltaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3823:26 248:08
-Thomas OlsenAsker SK 1830:33 255:15
-Erik Von EssenOK Gränsen 1834:15 258:57
-Markus KariTio Rättens Män 1846:37 271:19
-Henrik AnderssonOK Gynge 1854:57 279:39
-Stanisław PłytnikKOS BnO Szczecin 1863:01 287:43
-Vladimir JecmenCzech West O-team 2867:25 292:07
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag