10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 10 - 12,3km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Max Peter BejmerIFK Göteborg Orientering 1652:52 0:00
2Daniel HubmannKoovee 1660:55 8:03
3Magne DæhliHalden SK 1666:59 14:07
4Albin RidefeltOK Linné 1668:34 15:42
5Miika KirmulaKalevan Rasti 1668:35 15:43
6Martin HubmannFredrikstad SK 1670:32 17:40
7Matthias KyburzTyrving IL 1670:34 17:42
8Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK 1671:46 18:54
9Audun HeimdalNTNUI 1672:53 20:01
10Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1675:25 22:33
11Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö 1679:14 26:22
12Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SK 1683:49 30:57
13Jonas EggerGöteborg-Majorna OK 1688:42 35:50
14Olli OjanahoHelsingin Suunnistajat 1689:38 36:46
15William LindMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1694:23 41:31
16Gustav BergmanOK Ravinen 1697:15 44:23
17Frédéric TranchandPaimion Rasti 1697:50 44:58
18Robert MerlTurun Metsänkävijät 1699:07 46:15
19Krzysztof WolowczykOK Denseln 1699:08 46:16
20Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IF 1701:29 48:37
21Vojtech KralIFK Mora OK 1702:11 49:19
22Antti VainioMS Parma 1702:49 49:57
23Nicolas RioOK Pan-Kristianstad 1703:31 50:39
24Aleksei AlekseyonokIK Hakarpspojkarna 1705:29 52:37
25Niclas JonassonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2705:33 52:41
26Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1707:25 54:33
27Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK 1717:27 64:35
28Anton JohanssonOK Orion 1720:35 67:43
29Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1721:05 68:13
30Nitsan YasurOK Linné 2721:31 68:39
31Ralph StreetBækkelagets SK 1721:44 68:52
32Anton NovichenkoSävedalens AIK 1728:08 75:16
33Sergey DobryninAngelniemen Ankkuri 1729:21 76:29
34Aapo LeskinenLynx 1729:44 76:52
35Oskar AndrénOK Tisaren 1738:47 85:55
36Markus AdolfssonTullinge SK 1742:42 89:50
37Quentin MouletOK Hällen 1744:16 91:24
38Andrei HramovHiisirasti 1755:22 102:30
39Endijs D. TitomersTurun Metsänkävijät 2755:27 102:35
40Yngve SkogstadFrol IL / Verdal OK 1756:48 103:56
41Andris KivlenieksIGTISA 1758:24 105:32
42Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 1759:46 106:54
43Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL 1760:54 108:02
44Oscar LyngenFreidig 1765:12 112:20
45Niklas OlssonLinköpings OK 1765:15 112:23
46Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUI 2767:41 114:49
47Lukas DienerOL Norska 1769:22 116:30
48Simon LundinOK Kolmården 1769:23 116:31
49Csaba GerberHalden SK 2769:57 117:05
50Iurii AgafontsevKuzmolovo 1772:18 119:26
51Radek NožkaOK Kåre 1774:00 121:08
52Simon ChristofersonVäxjö OK 1776:06 123:14
53Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat 1776:37 123:45
54Philip PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2779:32 126:40
55Topi HasuOK Trian 1781:48 128:56
56Mika HonkasaloPargas IF 1782:29 129:37
57Vit HorcickaKarlskrona SOK 1783:03 130:11
58Timo SuterEksjö SOK 1783:48 130:56
59Olle HedmanIF Hagen 1783:49 130:57
60Teodor YordanovKils OK 1783:54 131:02
61Espen Hadmark HultgreenTyrving IL 2783:58 131:06
62Rikard ClaessonStora Tuna OK 2784:09 131:17
63Alastair ThomasHelsingin Suunnistajat 2784:12 131:20
64Björn ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1784:47 131:55
65Karl EngesAttunda OK 1787:25 134:33
66Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SK 2787:54 135:02
67Didrik HallNyköpings OK 1790:44 137:52
68Ola NybergMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2793:37 140:45
69Jesper SjögrenHestra IF 1796:49 143:57
70Moritz DöllgastOK Pan-Kristianstad 2798:43 145:51
71Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK 1798:49 145:57
72Richard RobinsonOK Ravinen 2802:31 149:39
73Johan PerssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1804:59 152:07
74Johan BernhardSnättringe SK 1806:17 153:25
75Vladimir TregubovRehns BK 1807:06 154:14
76Fredrik JohanssonBredaryds SOK 1812:46 159:54
77Gustav JohnssonIFK Mora OK 2814:30 161:38
78Otto SaikkonenRajamäen Rykmentti 1818:50 165:58
79Fabian af HällströmOK77 1819:05 166:13
80Mattias MillingerJärla Orientering 2824:08 171:16
81Olof ErikssonOK Linné 3825:14 172:22
82Aleksander BernaciakOK Orion 2825:16 172:24
83Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OK 1825:18 172:26
84Nikita GurevichOK Södertörn 1826:00 173:08
85William BjörkmanVäxjö OK 2826:09 173:17
86Olav Johannes DeelstraOppsal Orientering 1827:17 174:25
87Piotr RzencaUKS Orientus Lodz 1827:22 174:30
88Zam RavnikarUmeå OK 1827:29 174:37
89Clement GuillemainOK Hällen 2827:32 174:40
90Ivan ZolkinSotkamon Jymy 1827:39 174:47
91Viacheslav MatiashOK Tisaren 2827:43 174:51
92Marek Mrsko?Finspångs SOK 1827:48 174:56
93Lasse Fugmann ThamdrupFarumTisvilde OK 1828:02 175:10
94Quim VichIFK Umeå 1828:03 175:11
95Felix FinsrudAsker SK 1828:04 175:12
96Daniel AnderssonOK Löftan 1828:09 175:17
97Isak LangerakJärfälla OK 1828:15 175:23
98Torbjörn JacobssonOK Rodhen 1828:19 175:27
99Sturla FrydenlundNTNUI 3828:22 175:30
100Aapo TonderLappeen Riento 1829:16 176:24
101Morgan KarlssonSundbybergs IK 1829:17 176:25
102Anton SundgrenLånghundra IF 1829:33 176:41
103Erik BengtssonSävedalens AIK 2831:55 179:03
104Aleksi HellmanMS Parma 2832:10 179:18
105Jakob SjöbergGävle OK 1832:20 179:28
106Mathias NipenBækkelagets SK 2832:26 179:34
107Tobias TrofastTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1832:37 179:45
108Simon KrekelsOK Skogshjortarna 1832:50 179:58
109Aliaksandr KhodanAnttolan Urheilijat 1833:17 180:25
110Johan IvarssonFreidig 2833:19 180:27
111Magda Fiin-EriksenHeming Orientering 2833:43 180:51
112Troels ChristiansenSøllerød OK 1833:45 180:53
113Andreas LundbladOK Nackhe 1833:46 180:54
114Sven GranforsOK Landehof 1833:51 180:59
115Dmitry ZhitukhinNord West 1833:52 181:00
116Fabiano BettegaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1833:53 181:01
117Sander Tonjer FingarsenMjøs-o 1833:56 181:04
118Johan LammFrölunda OL 1833:57 181:05
119Eric HanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2834:07 181:15
120Per JemthIF Thor 1834:08 181:16
121Henric FröbergSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1834:10 181:18
122Gunnar HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK 1834:15 181:23
123Nils NedforsOK Roxen 1834:43 181:51
124Vojtech GrundmanK.O.B. Choce? 1834:45 181:53
125Erik LennartssonGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1834:46 181:54
126Taneli KorpinenTurun Metsänkävijät 3834:48 181:56
127Jason Krogh-PedersenOK Pan Århus 3835:39 182:47
128Niklas HidmanHalmstad OK 1835:41 182:49
129Sören SturessonLerums SOK 1835:49 182:57
130Kristian Fredriksen AasAsker SK 2835:54 183:02
131Andreas NikolaussonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1835:59 183:07
132Mattias KuoskuTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1836:01 183:09
133Jesper NelsénFalkenbergs OK 1836:08 183:16
134Joel KristianssonSkåneslättens OL 1836:33 183:41
135Stefan SjölundSkogslöparna 1837:19 184:27
136Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK 3837:24 184:32
137Jonas ZakariassonBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1837:30 184:38
138Niklas BrattOK Orion 3837:33 184:41
139Marcus BeckiusOK Tyr 1837:34 184:42
140Mikkel Lau PetersenAllerød OK 1837:40 184:48
141Oscar Sig TranbergOK Pan Århus 2837:43 184:51
142Marcus KlaseniusKFUM Örebro OK 1837:44 184:52
143Markus HjulgrenEspoon Akilles 1837:47 184:55
144Petr LillCzech West O-team 1838:06 185:14
145Bjørn HaavengenKongsberg OL 1838:19 185:27
146Andreas EnborgLunds OK 1838:22 185:30
147Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IF 1838:43 185:51
148Henrik WickströmVästerås SOK 1838:54 186:02
149Timo GröhnTampereen Pyrintö 2838:59 186:07
150Jonas HalaiKamrat och IF KIF 1839:11 186:19
151Robert JohanssonTäby OK 1839:13 186:21
152Janne NäätänenSundsvalls OK 1839:24 186:32
153Michael GraaeSøllerød OK 2839:35 186:43
154Samuel SvenssonCentrum OK 1840:10 187:18
155Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen 1840:15 187:23
156Johan BergmanMölndal Outdoor IF 1840:18 187:26
157Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SK 3840:25 187:33
158Martin AnkelOK Alehof 1840:33 187:41
159Tim Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 2840:37 187:45
160Lisa AnderssonÄrla IF 2840:39 187:47
161Sampo HyppolaKuopion Suunnistajat 1840:42 187:50
162Gustav ÖstenssonGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2840:48 187:56
163Anders DalgaardOK Snab / OK Gorm 1840:51 187:59
164Per NordholmSävedalens AIK 3840:53 188:01
165Martin WindlingSkellefteå OK 1840:57 188:05
166Jarno KiintolaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1841:02 188:10
167Erik LarssonOK Älvsjö-Örby 1841:11 188:19
168Markus SiivolaASS Cavemen 1841:14 188:22
169Barbora Zhá?alováHelsingin Suunnistajat 3841:17 188:25
170Patrik JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK 1841:19 188:27
171Vetle MathisenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1841:26 188:34
172Eric RollerJärfälla OK 2841:32 188:40
173Kristin HylanderNyköpings OK 2841:38 188:46
174Petter BergstedtMarkbygdens OK 1841:40 188:48
175Christer SkoogIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2841:47 188:55
176Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1843:09 190:17
177Oliver Hagaseth MydskeFredrikstad SK 2844:41 191:49
178Simon HellströmSol Tranås 1844:43 191:51
179Eirik JørgensenTyrving IL 3844:45 191:53
180Erik SkärbergTrollhättans SOK 1844:47 191:55
181Jens NordalOK Skogsfalken 1845:29 192:37
182Linus MalmKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2845:48 192:56
183Jörgen AxelssonTullinge SK 2845:57 193:05
184Dupuy Francis40team 1846:38 193:46
185Joakim SkärlénHaninge SOK 1846:40 193:48
186Saara MalinenTio Rättens Män 1846:47 193:55
187Gudmund ToverudOppsal Orientering 2848:09 195:17
188Joakim BergBromma-Vällingby SOK 1848:38 195:46
189Jonas BraamOK Denseln 2848:42 195:50
190Jarkko HiltunenRastiPiikkiö 1848:46 195:54
191Rafael DobnikEksjö SOK 2849:05 196:13
192Kjell Ottar WiklundNydalens SK 4849:39 196:47
193Mikael NilssonLunds OK 2849:47 196:55
194Halvor SteinsholtBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1849:51 196:59
195Viljo OripeltoHauhon Sisu 1849:59 197:07
196Douglas LundinSkogsluffarnas OK 1850:17 197:25
197Joel BohmanOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1851:48 198:56
198Martin SandqvistVästerås SOK 2852:12 199:20
199Jussi AumoKungälvs OK 1853:27 200:35
200Jörgen HectorSnättringe SK 2854:34 201:42
201Magnus AlinderSjövalla FK 1854:39 201:47
202Michael HusénOK Pan-Kristianstad 3854:46 201:54
203Christer ArksandVallentuna-Össeby OL 1854:47 201:55
204Stefan NorinSöders-Tyresö 1854:48 201:56
205Arne DybdahlLillomarka OL 2854:51 201:59
206Magnus LarsenFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1854:53 202:01
207Torgny LundHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5854:59 202:07
208Anders KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1855:01 202:09
209Anders VejgaardBallerup OK 1855:10 202:18
210Ludvig CarlbomUlricehamns OK 2855:26 202:34
211Olle BjörneldKalmar OK 1855:49 202:57
212Daniel HasselströmMotala AIF OL 1856:32 203:40
213Dag BrenåsIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1857:07 204:15
214Simo SiltanenAngelniemen Ankkuri 2857:34 204:42
215Peter HansenOK Sorø 1857:41 204:49
216Gert WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg 1858:10 205:18
217Hanna Eckhardt AndresenHeming Orientering 1858:17 205:25
218Adrian JohanssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1858:20 205:28
219Andreas BlomqvistHelsingborgs SOK 2858:26 205:34
220Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1858:38 205:46
221Håkan RolfssonSkarpnäcks OL 1858:46 205:54
222Hans LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 2859:05 206:13
223Hannes WelanderDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1859:20 206:28
224Thomas Herbert KokholmHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1860:21 207:29
225Povel LarssonOK Skogsfalken 2860:30 207:38
226Joakim TostebergLinköpings OK 2860:31 207:39
227Mikael AxelssonOK Skogshjortarna 2860:33 207:41
228Per ÅgrenOK Enen 1861:05 208:13
229Urban SchmidtOK Kontinent 1861:09 208:17
230Jonas ÖhmanVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK861:10 208:18
231Karin HagwallLunds OK 4863:17 210:25
232Ane Nielsen SolbergNTNUI 6864:03 211:11
233Sven WigertzLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2864:34 211:42
234Magnus OlssonHjärnarps OL 1865:25 212:33
235Maksymilian SienkiewiczAzymut 45 Gdynia 1867:09 214:17
236Tobias HaagOK Gränsen 1867:20 214:28
237Lisa BörnstedtKungälvs OK 2868:08 215:16
238Fredrik LevinGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2868:12 215:20
239Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskat 1868:17 215:25
240Jonas GustafssonAndrarums IF 1869:10 216:18
241Magnus AxelssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1869:55 217:03
242Stig InstanesIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1870:06 217:14
243Anna-Karin BondessonFrosta OK 1870:10 217:18
244Magnus ThuressonSkåneslättens OL 2870:12 217:20
245Christer BroströmOK Denseln 3870:14 217:22
246Keijo ViiloU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1870:20 217:28
247Marcus SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 3872:12 219:20
248Tobias AnderssonGöteborgs SK 1873:01 220:09
249Alice HultinOK Löftan 2873:35 220:43
250Fredrik HanssonTäby OK 2873:56 221:04
251Tapio JaatinenSK Vuoksi 1875:54 223:02
252Frida AnsinGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3876:01 223:09
253Simon MartinssonOK Klemmingen 1878:52 226:00
254Magnus SahlmanLinköpings OK 3878:57 226:05
255Simon WallmanOK Kullingshof 1879:16 226:24
256Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK 3880:00 227:08
257Nils Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskede 1884:36 231:44
258Mikael WallnäsSundbybergs IK 2886:12 233:20
259Lars ElfvingOK Gipen 1888:00 235:08
260Åsa BörjessonJärla Orientering 3888:13 235:21
261Ton LangerakJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3890:15 237:23
262Carl GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko890:17 237:25
263Anders SundelinOK Orion 4895:49 242:57
264Mikael MartinssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2896:16 243:24
265Robert BinarKarlskrona SOK 2903:01 250:09
266Håkan SalbergIK Uven 1909:11 256:19
267Pontus KastrupFK Herkules 1909:15 256:23
268Peter AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1914:17 261:25
269Erik DyreliusSnättringe SK 3915:11 262:19
270Daniel SonnerfjordJönköpings OK 2921:29 268:37
-Christoph MeierJärla Orientering 1719:02 66:10
-Tobias Karlsmose SvarerOK Pan Århus 1750:47 97:55
-Vladislav MalyshevEspoon Suunta 1767:37 114:45
-Atte EtulaLahden Suunnistajat-37 2795:49 142:57
-Johan LidströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 3815:01 162:09
-Allan MogensenOK Ravinen 3827:59 175:07
-Johan MichelsenFossum IF 2834:25 181:33
-Christopher LadimOK Moss 1834:59 182:07
-Mikhailo TeslenkoLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1835:29 182:37
-Lars-Erik HaslerKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1835:44 182:52
-Adam LindblomMalmö OK 1835:47 182:55
-Alfred PetterssonFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1836:39 183:47
-Lars BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2837:08 184:16
-Lia AasenNTNUI 5837:14 184:22
-Nikolai ZnoevOK Södertörn 2837:42 184:50
-Fredrik BromanAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3839:22 186:30
-Benjamin ClaessonJönköpings OK 1840:44 187:52
-Christian RedtzerAttunda OK 2846:10 193:18
-Truls LindholmSundsvalls OK 2848:07 195:15
-Niklas FlorénHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2848:49 195:57
-Björn KarlssonOK Orinto 1854:43 201:51
-Joe GoodwinWCOC 1855:23 202:31
-Henrik AndersenAarhus 1900 orientering 1860:35 207:43
-Niklas NilssonHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1861:22 208:30
-Johan NäslundJämtland United864:07 211:15
-David EkstrandHässleholms OK 1864:24 211:32
-Jens SörvikLunds OK 3864:28 211:36
-Sven-Olof HermanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2867:26 214:34
-Frederik Grue-SørensenOK Roskilde 1867:39 214:47
-Tom KristensenHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1874:55 222:03
-Audun JørgensenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1876:33 223:41
-Bjørn Axel GranHalden SK 3889:37 236:45
-Roelof BevortIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3915:17 262:25
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer