10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 10 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Max Peter BejmerIFK Göteborg Orientering 1663:34 0:00
2Daniel HubmannKoovee 1671:22 7:48
3Magne DæhliHalden SK 1677:13 13:39
4Miika KirmulaKalevan Rasti 1678:22 14:48
5Albin RidefeltOK Linné 1678:31 14:57
6Matthias KyburzTyrving IL 1680:18 16:44
7Martin HubmannFredrikstad SK 1680:21 16:47
8Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK 1682:11 18:37
9Audun HeimdalNTNUI 1683:23 19:49
10Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1686:09 22:35
11Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö 1691:12 27:38
12Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SK 1694:10 30:36
13Jonas EggerGöteborg-Majorna OK 1698:54 35:20
14Olli OjanahoHelsingin Suunnistajat 1699:35 36:01
15William LindMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1705:25 41:51
16Gustav BergmanOK Ravinen 1707:13 43:39
17Frédéric TranchandPaimion Rasti 1707:15 43:41
18Robert MerlTurun Metsänkävijät 1709:35 46:01
19Krzysztof WolowczykOK Denseln 1709:39 46:05
20Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IF 1712:03 48:29
21Vojtech KralIFK Mora OK 1713:02 49:28
22Nicolas RioOK Pan-Kristianstad 1714:20 50:46
23Antti VainioMS Parma 1714:37 51:03
24Aleksei AlekseyonokIK Hakarpspojkarna 1716:00 52:26
25Niclas JonassonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2716:19 52:45
26Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1718:58 55:24
27Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK 1728:14 64:40
28Anton JohanssonOK Orion 1730:42 67:08
29Ralph StreetBækkelagets SK 1731:48 68:14
30Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1731:57 68:23
31Nitsan YasurOK Linné 2733:29 69:55
32Sergey DobryninAngelniemen Ankkuri 1739:31 75:57
33Anton NovichenkoSävedalens AIK 1739:47 76:13
34Aapo LeskinenLynx 1741:49 78:15
35Oskar AndrénOK Tisaren 1750:07 86:33
36Quentin MouletOK Hällen 1755:55 92:21
37Markus AdolfssonTullinge SK 1756:21 92:47
38Andrei HramovHiisirasti 1767:16 103:42
39Endijs D. TitomersTurun Metsänkävijät 2767:21 103:47
40Yngve SkogstadFrol IL / Verdal OK 1767:56 104:22
41Andris KivlenieksIGTISA 1770:45 107:11
42Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 1771:36 108:02
43Niklas OlssonLinköpings OK 1777:40 114:06
44Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL 1777:42 114:08
45Oscar LyngenFreidig 1780:41 117:07
46Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUI 2781:11 117:37
47Lukas DienerOL Norska 1781:44 118:10
48Simon LundinOK Kolmården 1781:49 118:15
49Csaba GerberHalden SK 2781:51 118:17
50Iurii AgafontsevKuzmolovo 1784:26 120:52
51Radek NožkaOK Kåre 1785:26 121:52
52Simon ChristofersonVäxjö OK 1788:21 124:47
53Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat 1789:41 126:07
54Philip PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2791:24 127:50
55Vit HorcickaKarlskrona SOK 1793:55 130:21
56Timo SuterEksjö SOK 1794:54 131:20
57Alastair ThomasHelsingin Suunnistajat 2794:59 131:25
58Teodor YordanovKils OK 1795:03 131:29
59Topi HasuOK Trian 1795:06 131:32
60Olle HedmanIF Hagen 1795:15 131:41
61Espen Hadmark HultgreenTyrving IL 2795:20 131:46
62Rikard ClaessonStora Tuna OK 2795:24 131:50
63Björn ArnessonUlricehamns OK 1796:54 133:20
64Mika HonkasaloPargas IF 1797:34 134:00
65Karl EngesAttunda OK 1800:23 136:49
66Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SK 2801:46 138:12
67Didrik HallNyköpings OK 1803:07 139:33
68Ola NybergMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2809:10 145:36
69Jesper SjögrenHestra IF 1809:44 146:10
70Moritz DöllgastOK Pan-Kristianstad 2810:09 146:35
71Eevert ToivonenKangasala SK 1810:32 146:58
72Richard RobinsonOK Ravinen 2815:15 151:41
73Johan BernhardSnättringe SK 1819:47 156:13
74Johan PerssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1820:11 156:37
75Vladimir TregubovRehns BK 1821:45 158:11
76Fredrik JohanssonBredaryds SOK 1827:00 163:26
77Gustav JohnssonIFK Mora OK 2828:33 164:59
78Fabian af HällströmOK77 1832:54 169:20
79Otto SaikkonenRajamäen Rykmentti 1834:21 170:47
80Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OK 1835:52 172:18
81Mattias MillingerJärla Orientering 2836:00 172:26
82Olof ErikssonOK Linné 3837:03 173:29
83Aleksander BernaciakOK Orion 2837:11 173:37
84Nikita GurevichOK Södertörn 1839:55 176:21
85Felix FinsrudAsker SK 1839:57 176:23
86Piotr RzencaUKS Orientus Lodz 1839:57 176:23
87Clement GuillemainOK Hällen 2839:58 176:24
88Marek Mrsko?Finspångs SOK 1840:00 176:26
89Viacheslav MatiashOK Tisaren 2840:03 176:29
90Zam RavnikarUmeå OK 1840:05 176:31
91Ivan ZolkinSotkamon Jymy 1840:21 176:47
92Olav Johannes DeelstraOppsal Orientering 1840:32 176:58
93Torbjörn JacobssonOK Rodhen 1840:34 177:00
94Isak LangerakJärfälla OK 1840:39 177:05
95Quim VichIFK Umeå 1840:49 177:15
96Lasse Fugmann ThamdrupFarumTisvilde OK 1840:57 177:23
97Sturla FrydenlundNTNUI 3841:52 178:18
98Daniel AnderssonOK Löftan 1841:56 178:22
99William BjörkmanVäxjö OK 2842:44 179:10
100Morgan KarlssonSundbybergs IK 1843:20 179:46
101Aapo TonderLappeen Riento 1843:36 180:02
102Anton SundgrenLånghundra IF 1844:04 180:30
103Aleksi HellmanMS Parma 2845:23 181:49
104Magda Fiin-EriksenHeming Orientering 2845:43 182:09
105Troels ChristiansenSøllerød OK 1845:48 182:14
106Simon KrekelsOK Skogshjortarna 1845:48 182:14
107Erik BengtssonSävedalens AIK 2845:49 182:15
108Andreas LundbladOK Nackhe 1845:51 182:17
109Fabiano BettegaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1845:54 182:20
110Tobias TrofastTjällmo-Godegårds OK 1845:54 182:20
111Jakob SjöbergGävle OK 1845:58 182:24
112Mathias NipenBækkelagets SK 2845:59 182:25
113Aliaksandr KhodanAnttolan Urheilijat 1846:00 182:26
114Dmitry ZhitukhinNord West 1846:02 182:28
115Johan LammFrölunda OL 1846:26 182:52
116Johan IvarssonFreidig 2846:35 183:01
117Henric FröbergSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 1846:59 183:25
118Per JemthIF Thor 1847:00 183:26
119Eric HanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2847:08 183:34
120Sander Tonjer FingarsenMjøs-o 1847:14 183:40
121Sven GranforsOK Landehof 1847:23 183:49
122Vojtech GrundmanK.O.B. Choce? 1848:08 184:34
123Taneli KorpinenTurun Metsänkävijät 3848:10 184:36
124Erik LennartssonGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1848:12 184:38
125Nils NedforsOK Roxen 1848:17 184:43
126Jason Krogh-PedersenOK Pan Århus 3848:37 185:03
127Sören SturessonLerums SOK 1849:10 185:36
128Oscar Sig TranbergOK Pan Århus 2849:39 186:05
129Mattias KuoskuTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1849:58 186:24
130Kristian Fredriksen AasAsker SK 2850:03 186:29
131Gunnar HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK 1850:09 186:35
132Mikkel Lau PetersenAllerød OK 1850:16 186:42
133Joel KristianssonSkåneslättens OL 1850:25 186:51
134Markus HjulgrenEspoon Akilles 1850:37 187:03
135Jesper NelsénFalkenbergs OK 1850:39 187:05
136Andreas NikolaussonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1850:43 187:09
137Niklas HidmanHalmstad OK 1850:53 187:19
138Jonas ZakariassonBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 1851:01 187:27
139Stefan SjölundSkogslöparna 1851:04 187:30
140Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK 3851:14 187:40
141Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IF 1851:53 188:19
142Petr LillCzech West O-team 1852:31 188:57
143Bjørn HaavengenKongsberg OL 1852:36 189:02
144Marcus BeckiusOK Tyr 1852:38 189:04
145Marcus KlaseniusKFUM Örebro OK 1852:40 189:06
146Andreas EnborgLunds OK 1852:43 189:09
147Niklas BrattOK Orion 3853:49 190:15
148Henrik WickströmVästerås SOK 1854:05 190:31
149Jonas HalaiKamrat och IF KIF 1854:12 190:38
150Sampo HyppolaKuopion Suunnistajat 1854:13 190:39
151Timo GröhnTampereen Pyrintö 2854:25 190:51
152Jarno KiintolaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1854:26 190:52
153Janne NäätänenSundsvalls OK 1854:28 190:54
154Gustav ÖstenssonGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 2855:17 191:43
155Samuel SvenssonCentrum OK 1855:25 191:51
156Per NordholmSävedalens AIK 3855:27 191:53
157Lisa AnderssonÄrla IF 2855:28 191:54
158Tim Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 2855:43 192:09
159Kristin HylanderNyköpings OK 2856:01 192:27
160Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen 1856:03 192:29
161Martin WindlingSkellefteå OK 1856:09 192:35
162Martin AnkelOK Alehof 1856:11 192:37
163Markus SiivolaASS Cavemen 1856:18 192:44
164Erik LarssonOK Älvsjö-Örby 1856:19 192:45
165Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SK 3856:20 192:46
166Robert JohanssonTäby OK 1856:35 193:01
167Barbora Zhá?alováHelsingin Suunnistajat 3856:45 193:11
168Johan BergmanMölndal Outdoor IF 1857:06 193:32
169Anders DalgaardOK Snab / OK Gorm 1857:12 193:38
170Michael GraaeSøllerød OK 2857:13 193:39
171Petter BergstedtMarkbygdens OK 1857:20 193:46
172Patrik JohanssonHelsingborgs SOK 1857:30 193:56
173Christer SkoogIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2857:36 194:02
174Vetle MathisenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 1858:11 194:37
175Eric RollerJärfälla OK 2858:13 194:39
176Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 1859:51 196:17
177Linus MalmKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 2861:24 197:50
178Eirik JørgensenTyrving IL 3861:39 198:05
179Jens NordalOK Skogsfalken 1861:43 198:09
180Oliver Hagaseth MydskeFredrikstad SK 2861:53 198:19
181Rafael DobnikEksjö SOK 2861:54 198:20
182Jörgen AxelssonTullinge SK 2862:01 198:27
183Joakim SkärlénHaninge SOK 1862:08 198:34
184Saara MalinenTio Rättens Män 1862:16 198:42
185Erik SkärbergTrollhättans SOK 1862:23 198:49
186Dupuy Francis40team 1862:27 198:53
187Gudmund ToverudOppsal Orientering 2863:49 200:15
188Jonas BraamOK Denseln 2864:22 200:48
189Simon HellströmSol Tranås 1864:46 201:12
190Joakim BergBromma-Vällingby SOK 1866:33 202:59
191Jarkko HiltunenRastiPiikkiö 1866:57 203:23
192Douglas LundinSkogsluffarnas OK 1867:01 203:27
193Viljo OripeltoHauhon Sisu 1868:16 204:42
194Joel BohmanOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1868:42 205:08
195Kjell Ottar WiklundNydalens SK 4869:11 205:37
196Jussi AumoKungälvs OK 1870:07 206:33
197Martin SandqvistVästerås SOK 2871:07 207:33
198Halvor SteinsholtBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1871:26 207:52
199Magnus AlinderSjövalla FK 1872:13 208:39
200Jörgen HectorSnättringe SK 2872:15 208:41
201Olle BjörneldKalmar OK 1872:21 208:47
202Torgny LundHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5872:23 208:49
203Anders KällTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1872:25 208:51
204Anders VejgaardBallerup OK 1872:26 208:52
205Stefan NorinSöders-Tyresö 1872:28 208:54
206Magnus LarsenFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1872:46 209:12
207Michael HusénOK Pan-Kristianstad 3872:55 209:21
208Arne DybdahlLillomarka OL 2872:56 209:22
209Christer ArksandVallentuna-Össeby OL 1873:14 209:40
210Daniel HasselströmMotala AIF OL 1873:46 210:12
211Mikael NilssonLunds OK 2873:52 210:18
212Simo SiltanenAngelniemen Ankkuri 2875:15 211:41
213Gert WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg 1875:21 211:47
214Peter HansenOK Sorø 1875:26 211:52
215Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1875:26 211:52
216Hans LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 2875:28 211:54
217Andreas BlomqvistHelsingborgs SOK 2875:30 211:56
218Håkan RolfssonSkarpnäcks OL 1875:46 212:12
219Ludvig CarlbomUlricehamns OK 2876:15 212:41
220Povel LarssonOK Skogsfalken 2877:02 213:28
221Hanna Eckhardt AndresenHeming Orientering 1877:07 213:33
222Adrian JohanssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1877:12 213:38
223Hannes WelanderDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 1877:12 213:38
224Dag BrenåsIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 1877:19 213:45
225Mikael AxelssonOK Skogshjortarna 2879:33 215:59
226Per ÅgrenOK Enen 1880:56 217:22
227Joakim TostebergLinköpings OK 2881:06 217:32
228Jonas ÖhmanVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK881:52 218:18
229Ane Nielsen SolbergNTNUI 6882:02 218:28
230Urban SchmidtOK Kontinent 1882:18 218:44
231Thomas Herbert KokholmHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1882:28 218:54
232Karin HagwallLunds OK 4883:23 219:49
233Fredrik LevinGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2885:33 221:59
234Sven WigertzLånghundra IF / Länna IF 2887:21 223:47
235Stig InstanesIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 1887:53 224:19
236Lisa BörnstedtKungälvs OK 2887:57 224:23
237Tobias HaagOK Gränsen 1888:55 225:21
238Magnus OlssonHjärnarps OL 1888:58 225:24
239Maksymilian SienkiewiczAzymut 45 Gdynia 1889:14 225:40
240Jonas GustafssonAndrarums IF 1889:23 225:49
241Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskat 1889:29 225:55
242Magnus ThuressonSkåneslättens OL 2889:43 226:09
243Christer BroströmOK Denseln 3889:50 226:16
244Anna-Karin BondessonFrosta OK 1890:10 226:36
245Keijo ViiloU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 1892:13 228:39
246Magnus AxelssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1892:35 229:01
247Marcus SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 3893:37 230:03
248Alice HultinOK Löftan 2893:59 230:25
249Tobias AnderssonGöteborgs SK 1894:14 230:40
250Fredrik HanssonTäby OK 2894:23 230:49
251Frida AnsinGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3898:30 234:56
252Tapio JaatinenSK Vuoksi 1898:45 235:11
253Simon WallmanOK Kullingshof 1899:04 235:30
254Simon MartinssonOK Klemmingen 1899:51 236:17
255Magnus SahlmanLinköpings OK 3899:53 236:19
256Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK 3899:58 236:24
257Nils Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskede 1907:13 243:39
258Mikael WallnäsSundbybergs IK 2907:42 244:08
259Lars ElfvingOK Gipen 1911:03 247:29
260Ton LangerakJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3916:31 252:57
261Carl GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko917:01 253:27
262Åsa BörjessonJärla Orientering 3917:34 254:00
263Anders SundelinOK Orion 4919:20 255:46
264Mikael MartinssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2919:21 255:47
265Robert BinarKarlskrona SOK 2926:54 263:20
266Pontus KastrupFK Herkules 1939:12 275:38
267Håkan SalbergIK Uven 1939:13 275:39
268Peter AnderssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1943:00 279:26
269Erik DyreliusSnättringe SK 3948:59 285:25
270Daniel SonnerfjordJönköpings OK 2952:01 288:27
-Christoph MeierJärla Orientering 1730:42 67:08
-Valentin NovikovHiidenkiertäjät 1736:16 72:42
-Tobias Karlsmose SvarerOK Pan Århus 1763:11 99:37
-Vladislav MalyshevEspoon Suunta 1777:52 114:18
-Atte EtulaLahden Suunnistajat-37 2810:34 147:00
-David RundeKristiansand OK 1820:07 156:33
-Johan LidströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 3828:37 165:03
-Allan MogensenOK Ravinen 3840:49 177:15
-Johan MichelsenFossum IF 2848:40 185:06
-Christopher LadimOK Moss 1848:51 185:17
-Lia AasenNTNUI 5849:37 186:03
-Mikhailo TeslenkoLounais-Hämeen Rasti 1850:04 186:30
-Adam LindblomMalmö OK 1850:32 186:58
-Lars-Erik HaslerKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1850:45 187:11
-Alfred PetterssonFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 1850:47 187:13
-Nikolai ZnoevOK Södertörn 2851:30 187:56
-Lars BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2851:42 188:08
-Fredrik BromanAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 3855:23 191:49
-Benjamin ClaessonJönköpings OK 1858:57 195:23
-Christian RedtzerAttunda OK 2861:24 197:50
-Niklas FlorénHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2865:33 201:59
-Truls LindholmSundsvalls OK 2867:41 204:07
-Björn KarlssonOK Orinto 1870:15 206:41
-Joe GoodwinWCOC 1870:42 207:08
-Niklas NilssonHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1879:12 215:38
-Henrik AndersenAarhus 1900 orientering 1879:43 216:09
-Sven-Olof HermanssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2883:20 219:46
-Jens SörvikLunds OK 3886:00 222:26
-David EkstrandHässleholms OK 1886:07 222:33
-Johan NäslundJämtland United886:24 222:50
-Frederik Grue-SørensenOK Roskilde 1889:30 225:56
-Tom KristensenHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 1896:41 233:07
-Audun JørgensenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1902:58 239:24
-Bjørn Axel GranHalden SK 3910:40 247:06
-Roelof BevortIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3947:08 283:34
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer