10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 1 - 5,1km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF Örebro 131:21 0:00
2Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidig 131:25 0:04
3Antonio Martínez PérezTurun Metsänkävijät 132:49 1:28
4Joni HirvikallioKoovee 132:50 1:29
5Luis NogueiraKristiansand OK 132:52 1:31
6Filip GrahnHestra IF 132:53 1:32
7Jan ProchazkaKalevan Rasti 132:55 1:34
8Jonas EggerGöteborg-Majorna OK 132:55 1:34
9Vincent CoupatOK Linné 132:56 1:35
10Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-Kristianstad 132:56 1:35
11Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjät 132:58 1:37
12Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI 132:58 1:37
13Quentin RauturierAngelniemen Ankkuri 132:59 1:38
14Gustav HindérOK Tisaren 133:00 1:39
15Jakub ŠkodaTäby OK 133:00 1:39
16Mathias HallménOK Denseln 133:01 1:40
17Janis KumsTurun Metsänkävijät 233:03 1:42
18Andris JubelisVehkalahden Veikot 133:03 1:42
19Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 133:03 1:42
20Kristian JonesLillomarka OL 133:04 1:43
21Jørgen BaklidKonnerud IL 133:04 1:43
22Robin SalénBergnäsets AIK 133:06 1:45
23Lukas PetersonIFK Umeå 133:06 1:45
24Ivan KuchmenkoJärla Orientering 133:07 1:46
25Andreas RüedlingerHalden SK 133:07 1:46
26Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK 233:07 1:46
27Josef NordlundOK Linné 233:08 1:47
28Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL 133:10 1:49
29Bojan BlumensteinNydalens Skiklub 133:12 1:51
30Duncan CoombsIL Tyrving 133:12 1:51
31Emil AhlbäckFossum IF 133:12 1:51
32Antti SaikkoTampereen Pyrintö 233:13 1:52
33Sven AschwandenStora Tuna OK 133:14 1:53
34Søren BobachOK Pan Århus 133:14 1:53
35Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OK 133:14 1:53
36Akseli RuoholaMS Parma 133:16 1:55
37Samuel KellerNyköpings OK 133:17 1:56
38Morten Jarvis WestergårdIFK Göteborg Orientering 133:17 1:56
39Daniel StenlundPaimion Rasti 133:18 1:57
40Jakob LööfMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 133:18 1:57
41Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 133:19 1:58
42Pascal BuchsTampereen Pyrintö 133:20 1:59
43Nicolas SimoninIFK Lidingö SOK 133:20 1:59
44Mathias PeterSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 233:20 1:59
45Dmitry NakonechnyiHiisirasti 133:21 2:00
46Matias SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 233:21 2:00
47Vojtech SykoraKoovee 233:21 2:00
48Sven HellmüllerBækkelagets SK 133:23 2:02
49Erik ClassonOK Orinto 133:23 2:02
50Håvard LucasenFredrikstad SK 133:25 2:04
51Marcus CarlssonIF Hagen 133:26 2:05
52Axel GranqvistOK Ravinen 133:26 2:05
53Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta 133:28 2:07
54Arvid VågIFK Göteborg Orientering 233:29 2:08
55Philipp von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37 133:29 2:08
56Pau LLorens CaellasKristiansand OK 233:31 2:10
57Riccardo RancanVaajakosken Terä 133:31 2:10
58Joshua DudleyOK Ravinen 233:32 2:11
59Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SK 133:33 2:12
60Niklas SaramäkiLynx 133:34 2:13
61Oskar LundqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 233:36 2:15
62Jonas AnderssonOK Roxen 133:37 2:16
63Victor ImarkTullinge SK 133:37 2:16
64Sandro SchmidOK Linné 333:38 2:17
65Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat 133:40 2:19
66Joel LännevallOK Roslagen 133:42 2:21
67Martin RoudnyFinspångs SOK 133:45 2:24
68Oskar ArleboKFUM Örebro OK 133:45 2:24
69Andreas UllerKils OK 134:43 3:22
70Mats DahlénPaimion Rasti 234:54 3:33
71Robbin KantarpÄrla IF 135:41 4:20
72Markus MartinelleSöders-Tyresö 135:42 4:21
73Henning SjökvistStora Tuna OK 235:46 4:25
74Denis GrishmanRastivarsat 135:52 4:31
75Nikita SomovKuzmolovo 135:54 4:33
76Felix AxelssonMarkbygdens OK 135:57 4:36
77Jonatan FridolfssonOK Gränsen 136:00 4:39
78Erik ÖhlundUlricehamns OK 136:00 4:39
79Ondrej HlavacÄrla IF 236:02 4:41
80Simon LarssonOK Hällen 136:02 4:41
81Erik BomanGävle OK 136:08 4:47
82Heino OllinSävedalens AIK 136:10 4:49
83Henrik EijsinkNydalens Skiklub 236:15 4:54
84Sander ArntzenAsker SK 136:18 4:57
85Théo RadondyOK Hällen 236:21 5:00
86Anton BordyukovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 136:23 5:02
87Andreas GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 236:24 5:03
88Victor BergstrandLinköpings OK 136:26 5:05
89Emil LauriKamrat och IF KIF 136:29 5:08
90Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento 136:31 5:10
91Georgy MavchunEspoon Suunta 237:05 5:44
92Thomas CurigerOK Orion 137:08 5:47
93Benjamin NäslundSkogslöparna 137:10 5:49
94Georg GröllEksjö SOK 137:10 5:49
95Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK 137:12 5:51
96Simonas KrepstaIGTISA 137:13 5:52
97Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI 237:14 5:53
98Marek SchusterOK Pan-Kristianstad 237:16 5:55
99Martin Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK 237:16 5:55
100Simon JakobssonLånghundra IF 137:17 5:56
101Pietu JutilaRastikarhut 137:19 5:58
102Oscar JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 137:19 5:58
103Dmitrii IurevOK Södertörn 137:20 5:59
104Andreas JohanssonHalden SK 337:22 6:01
105Michael ReforsJärla Orientering 237:23 6:02
106Ben MitchellRajamäen Rykmentti 137:23 6:02
107Markus HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarna 137:24 6:03
108Tobias JernOK77 137:27 6:06
109Mikael FabritiusOK Trian 137:27 6:06
110Thomas Van der KleijOK Skogshjortarna 137:37 6:16
111Njaal Ellegaard MelbyMjøs-o 137:42 6:21
112Aaro RuoholaMS Parma 237:43 6:22
113Jesper LysellRehns BK 137:44 6:23
114Peter GisholtFossum IF 237:46 6:25
115Johan OlsonIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 137:47 6:26
116Erik NeroMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 237:52 6:31
117Albin ThunbergOK Alehof 137:52 6:31
118Gunnar LindbergGustavsbergs OK 137:56 6:35
119Matěj KamenickýOK Kåre 138:02 6:41
120Jan GajdaTSM Praha 138:02 6:41
121Niklas ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 138:05 6:44
122Isac EricssonVäxjö OK 138:07 6:46
123Oskari SKS SilvennoinenSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 138:08 6:47
124Anders EnglidTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 138:09 6:48
125Toni PikkarainenEspoon Akilles 138:12 6:51
126Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering 138:15 6:54
127Simen Spets StorhovFreidig 238:16 6:55
128Zden?k RajnošekKVS Šumperk 138:20 6:59
129Erik AnderssonOK Denseln 238:24 7:03
130Felix PerssonHaninge SOK 138:26 7:05
131Fredrik JohanssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 138:28 7:07
132Emil LjungemyrOK Kolmården 138:30 7:09
133Daniel RoosAttunda OK 138:31 7:10
134Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens Skiklub 338:38 7:17
135Henrik OttesenFredrikstad SK 238:40 7:19
136Fredrik ÅkerlindVallentuna-Össeby OL 138:42 7:21
137Jakob PauserOK Hammaren 138:44 7:23
138Davis DislersSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 138:45 7:24
139Victor HanssonJönköpings OK 138:48 7:27
140Samuel PihlströmOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 138:51 7:30
141Linus KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 138:53 7:32
142Lars SandstadFreidig 338:57 7:36
143Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-Veikot 139:01 7:40
144Filip BengtssonOK Orion 239:03 7:42
145Joonatan KiveläVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 139:05 7:44
146Johan SöderlundOK Tyr 139:16 7:55
147Niclas TjernlundSkåneslättens OL 139:34 8:13
148Jiří ValešTSM Ještědské oblasti 139:40 8:19
149Martin SmelikHellas Orientering 139:42 8:21
150Niclas StåhlFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 139:43 8:22
151Emil NylinOK Tisaren 239:46 8:25
152Tuomas TalaUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 340:07 8:46
153Vincent ArnouldHautes Vosges Orientation 140:10 8:49
154Matias LundIF Femman 140:16 8:55
155Johan EdenhamnLänna IF / Rasbo IK 140:17 8:56
156Olle WinrothOK Löftan 140:18 8:57
157Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 140:20 8:59
158Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 140:21 9:00
159Mads Møller SkaugOK Pan Århus 240:22 9:01
160Anders LindbergForsa OK 140:22 9:01
161Henrik TostebergLinköpings OK 240:26 9:05
162Walter LagerhällRehns BK 240:27 9:06
163Fredrik PerssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 340:29 9:08
164Eeli ViholainenAnttolan Urheilijat 140:32 9:11
165Atte SeppänenJoutsenon Kullervo 140:32 9:11
166Jonas CarlssonSundbybergs IK 240:33 9:12
167Malte Kjær HemmingsenFarumTisvilde OK 140:35 9:14
168Fabian SteenOK Enen 140:37 9:16
169Thomas BedinIndre Østfold OK 140:39 9:18
170Iivo KotamäkiVaajakosken Terä / Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 240:40 9:19
171William GrunderJärfälla OK 240:41 9:20
172Jani NissinenKuopion Suunnistajat 140:43 9:22
173Tomas ReibringNyköpings OK 240:45 9:24
174Marcus LundagårdsAlfta-Ösa OK 140:47 9:26
175Ari HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37 240:48 9:27
176Teemu KulmalaSaarijärven Pullistus 140:49 9:28
177Greger TyskOK Kåre 240:50 9:29
178Markus FredlundTullinge SK 240:50 9:29
179Samuel SvenssonCentrum OK 140:52 9:31
180Felix SpäthIFK Lidingö SOK 240:53 9:32
181Rune ScheeleNydalens Skiklub 440:59 9:38
182Daniel DuhlboIFK Mora OK 241:01 9:40
183Simon FreylandEksjö SOK 241:03 9:42
184Fredrik PerssonDomnarvets GOIF 141:05 9:44
185Björn KarlssonHalmstad OK 141:07 9:46
186Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUI 641:09 9:48
187Vasili StraltsouOK Rodhen 141:09 9:48
188Kristoffer TengrothSundbybergs IK 141:10 9:49
189Hugo ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 141:11 9:50
190Leiv-Terje ArnevikRingerike OL 141:12 9:51
191Johan AhlströmVästerås SOK 141:14 9:53
192Truls HestengenOppsal Orientering 241:15 9:54
193Albin KronkvistHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 141:16 9:55
194Janne SelkäläKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 141:18 9:57
195Fritjof AxelssonFK Göingarna 141:20 9:59
196Magnus HedmanKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 141:22 10:01
197Trygve HeggedalKongsberg OL 141:25 10:04
198Alexandre VergnaudOK Ravinen 341:29 10:08
199Antoine BécartKongsberg OL 241:29 10:08
200Andreas AasaTullinge SK 341:33 10:12
201Aleksi LohtanderRasti-Lukko 141:40 10:19
202Ville MäkeläSuunta-Sepot 141:41 10:20
203Magnus ThornellSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 141:47 10:26
204Anders Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og Omegn 141:55 10:34
205Martin NilssonSnättringe SK 242:21 11:00
206Fredrik SoneAttunda OK 242:24 11:03
207Kristoffer Fiane PedersenOppsal Orientering 143:04 11:43
208Pascal SchmidOK Linné 443:10 11:49
209Styrk Hundseid KamsvågIL Tyrving 243:12 11:51
210Kuba DragowskiOK Raseborg 143:13 11:52
211Viktor WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb 143:18 11:57
212Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett 143:19 11:58
213Stefan P SvanströmOK Österåker 143:22 12:01
214Anton SilierJärfälla OK 143:23 12:02
215Dawid StefanskiRonneby OK 143:24 12:03
216Jörgen JonssonKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 143:25 12:04
217Duncan RobertsonGotlands OF 143:26 12:05
218Martin LarboIFK Lidingö SOK 343:28 12:07
219Oleksandr StarovOK Denseln 343:32 12:11
220Ingemar StenbeckIFK Lidingö SOK 443:34 12:13
221Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering 143:35 12:14
222Jesper LiderudTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 343:38 12:17
223Kristo HeinmannKangasala SK 143:38 12:17
224Olexii SavchenkoSävedalens AIK 243:40 12:19
225Kimme ArnesenHeming Orientering 243:40 12:19
226Peder KockJärfälla OK 343:42 12:21
227Márk PorgányiOK Södertörn 243:44 12:23
228Victor BylundIF Thor 143:46 12:25
229Sami KääriäinenTurun Metsänkävijät 343:47 12:26
230Daniil KashinNord West 143:51 12:30
231Jacob AndersenNTNUI 443:53 12:32
232Anders LidmanOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 143:54 12:33
233Emil AxelssonLerums SOK 143:57 12:36
234Axel PannierGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 143:58 12:37
235Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjät 244:00 12:39
236Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskat 144:02 12:41
237Oskari HeiskanenLynx 244:02 12:41
238Anders VedinSundsvalls OK 144:33 13:12
239Anton KällströmVäddö 88 144:37 13:16
240Raimo KariniemiHauhon Sisu 144:49 13:28
241Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL 244:52 13:31
242Mats FröbergNynäshamns OK 145:03 13:42
243Jan RutkaKalmar OK 145:04 13:43
244Per FredbergOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 145:10 13:49
245Oskar HöglundMotala AIF OL 145:15 13:54
246Petri StrömVihtavuoren Pamaus 145:24 14:03
247Fredrik LindellIF Thor 245:32 14:11
248Mathias BuchgreitzSøllerød OK 245:43 14:22
249Daniel FehervariSöders-Tyresö 245:44 14:23
250Joe HuddEngland Juniors 145:53 14:32
251Troels ChristiansenSøllerød OK 145:58 14:37
252Lasse ForsbergOK Ravinen 446:25 15:04
253Jonas LauriFK Herkules 146:34 15:13
254Mattias BomanTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 347:35 16:14
255André SahlstenSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 147:37 16:16
256Magnus DahlinIK Gandvik 147:39 16:18
257Petri KetolaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 147:41 16:20
258Aleksi ToivolaKemiön Kiilat 147:42 16:21
259Matiss SliksjanisOK Klemmingen 148:40 17:19
260Sixten ElehedLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 349:07 17:46
261Rimmo RöömSK Vuoksi 149:12 17:51
262Albin AnderssonVäxjö OK 249:13 17:52
263Øistein Fagerli NæssRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 149:16 17:55
264Jakob WahlGöteborg-Majorna OK 349:16 17:55
265Markus HolmVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 149:17 17:56
266Stefan AronssonKFUM Örebro OK 249:20 17:59
267Ivan KuzminSundsvalls OK 249:21 18:00
268Tomas MilánHaninge SOK 349:21 18:00
269Carl AuraIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 149:24 18:03
270Lukas OlssonVäsby OK 149:27 18:06
271Henrik SundblomRånäs OK 249:30 18:09
272Kjell ÅgrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 249:33 18:12
273Anders GranbergOK Klemmingen 249:34 18:13
274Hugo SetthagenOK Tranan 149:37 18:16
275Henrik SandénSträngnäs-Malmby OL 149:39 18:18
276Martin SigrandOK Södertörn 349:41 18:20
277Mikael LindmarkSkellefteå OK 149:44 18:23
278Mikkel PatrakkaKorven Honka 149:47 18:26
279Antti KivikkoSK Suuntavaisto 149:57 18:36
280Joel BerringCentrum OK 249:58 18:37
281Markus PörstiSiilin Rasti 149:58 18:37
282Mikael LinefurOK Roslagen 250:04 18:43
283Øystein OlsenOK Moss 150:05 18:44
284Kristoffer HelminsenFredrikstad SK 350:10 18:49
285Jon LindmarkTacton Systems AB 150:34 19:13
286Ola SvärdHaninge SOK 252:22 21:01
287Johan Kristian UndelandIF Sturla 152:24 21:03
288Martin TrossingTäby OK 352:53 21:32
289Sander Tonjer FingarsenMjøs-o 252:56 21:35
290Johan FröbergTjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 152:57 21:36
291Ulf LindqvistJämtland United53:00 21:39
292Johan LidmarSnättringe SK 353:03 21:42
293Martin SchälliBækkelagets SK 253:45 22:24
294Daniel HellbergLunds OK 155:00 23:39
295Miika LaineKouvolan Suunnistajat 155:03 23:42
296Adrian LundbergSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 155:07 23:46
297Kenneth SandvoldEiker OL 155:09 23:48
298Max KarleOK Skogshjortarna 255:11 23:50
299Johan SundinWaxholms OK 155:16 23:55
300Henrik WiklundBromma-Vällingby SOK 155:21 24:00
301Tuomas OjanenTio Rättens Män 155:28 24:07
302Peter HambäckLånghundra IF 255:33 24:12
303Mats Olov FryxellMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 155:55 24:34
304Hans-Åke SköttKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 156:00 24:39
305Gunnar ÅhlénRånäs OK 157:22 26:01
306Claus CederbergBallerup OK 157:26 26:05
307Martin MoldinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 360:11 28:50
308Oluf BøckmanKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 360:18 28:57
309Johanna SundströmJärla Orientering 460:20 28:59
310Donald StaudteJärla Orientering 360:47 29:26
311Christoffer AndersénVästerås SOK 264:53 33:32
312Ludvig WaktelGotlands OF 265:25 34:04
313Henrik GynnemoLustens OK / SK Örnen 168:17 36:56
314Anna LjungqvistLunds OK 268:52 37:31
315Mats EkmanTäby OK 270:27 39:06
316Henrik SpångmyrSMHI IF 170:34 39:13
317Ola JernströmAvesta OK / Sala OK 173:54 42:33
318vacant SK Uranus 174:03 42:42
319Örjan WängdahlOK Gipen 188:12 56:51
320Camille AndreASO Sillery 1110:01 78:40
-Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI 344:36 13:15
-Anton KarlssonOK Kullingshof 149:51 18:30
-Wertti AutioHyvinkään Rasti 152:22 21:01
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer