10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 1 - 2,5km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Søren BobachOK Pan Århus 114:29 0:00
2Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidig 115:03 0:34
3Akseli RuoholaMS Parma 115:05 0:36
4Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF Örebro 115:06 0:37
5Andreas RüedlingerHalden SK 115:25 0:56
6Pascal BuchsTampereen Pyrintö 115:26 0:57
7Mathias PeterSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 215:26 0:57
8Quentin RauturierAngelniemen Ankkuri 115:28 0:59
9Jørgen BaklidKonnerud IL 115:28 0:59
10Sven AschwandenStora Tuna OK 115:30 1:01
11Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI 115:30 1:01
12Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjät 115:31 1:02
13Luis NogueiraKristiansand OK 115:32 1:03
14Joni HirvikallioKoovee 115:32 1:03
15Antonio Martínez PérezTurun Metsänkävijät 115:33 1:04
16Filip GrahnHestra IF 115:35 1:06
17Andris JubelisVehkalahden Veikot 115:37 1:08
18Pau LLorens CaellasKristiansand OK 215:40 1:11
19Niklas SaramäkiLynx 115:40 1:11
20Vojtech SykoraKoovee 215:41 1:12
21Vincent CoupatOK Linné 115:42 1:13
22Gustav HindérOK Tisaren 115:44 1:15
23Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL 115:45 1:16
24Axel GranqvistOK Ravinen 115:45 1:16
25Dmitry NakonechnyiHiisirasti 115:46 1:17
26Nicolas SimoninIFK Lidingö SOK 115:47 1:18
27Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta 115:47 1:18
28Jakub ŠkodaTäby OK 115:48 1:19
29Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-Kristianstad 115:48 1:19
30Morten Jarvis WestergårdIFK Göteborg Orientering 115:49 1:20
31Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OK 115:50 1:21
32Riccardo RancanVaajakosken Terä 115:50 1:21
33Jan ProchazkaKalevan Rasti 115:50 1:21
34Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 115:51 1:22
35Daniel StenlundPaimion Rasti 115:53 1:24
36Jonas EggerGöteborg-Majorna OK 115:54 1:25
37Ivan KuchmenkoJärla Orientering 115:57 1:28
38Bojan BlumensteinNydalens Skiklub 115:57 1:28
39Håvard LucasenFredrikstad SK 115:58 1:29
40Samuel KellerNyköpings OK 116:00 1:31
41Sandro SchmidOK Linné 316:03 1:34
42Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK 216:04 1:35
43Robin SalénBergnäsets AIK 116:05 1:36
44Simon LarssonOK Hällen 116:06 1:37
45Joshua DudleyOK Ravinen 216:07 1:38
46Janis KumsTurun Metsänkävijät 216:09 1:40
47Mathias HallménOK Denseln 116:10 1:41
48Théo RadondyOK Hällen 216:11 1:42
49Philipp von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37 116:12 1:43
50Antti SaikkoTampereen Pyrintö 216:15 1:46
51Victor ImarkTullinge SK 116:15 1:46
52Josef NordlundOK Linné 216:17 1:48
53Erik ClassonOK Orinto 116:19 1:50
54Matias SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 216:20 1:51
55Emil AhlbäckFossum IF 116:21 1:52
56Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat 116:22 1:53
57Arvid VågIFK Göteborg Orientering 216:24 1:55
58Duncan CoombsIL Tyrving 116:25 1:56
59Joel LännevallOK Roslagen 116:25 1:56
60Lukas PetersonIFK Umeå 116:27 1:58
61Matiss SliksjanisOK Klemmingen 116:28 1:59
62Oskar LundqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 216:31 2:02
63Kristian JonesLillomarka OL 116:33 2:04
64Oskar ArleboKFUM Örebro OK 116:37 2:08
65Jakob LööfMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 116:38 2:09
66Felix AxelssonMarkbygdens OK 116:39 2:10
67Mats DahlénPaimion Rasti 216:40 2:11
68Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SK 116:41 2:12
69Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering 116:44 2:15
70Tobias JernOK77 116:47 2:18
71Sven HellmüllerBækkelagets SK 116:48 2:19
72Heino OllinSävedalens AIK 116:50 2:21
73Marcus CarlssonIF Hagen 116:51 2:22
74Albin ThunbergOK Alehof 116:52 2:23
75Marek SchusterOK Pan-Kristianstad 216:54 2:25
76Ondrej HlavacÄrla IF 216:55 2:26
77Jonas AnderssonOK Roxen 116:57 2:28
78Henrik EijsinkNydalens Skiklub 216:58 2:29
79Sander ArntzenAsker SK 116:59 2:30
80Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK 117:00 2:31
81Andreas GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 217:01 2:32
82Dmitrii IurevOK Södertörn 117:03 2:34
83Vasili StraltsouOK Rodhen 117:05 2:36
84Erik BomanGävle OK 117:05 2:36
85Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 117:06 2:37
86Henning SjökvistStora Tuna OK 217:07 2:38
87Victor HanssonJönköpings OK 117:08 2:39
88Georgy MavchunEspoon Suunta 217:09 2:40
89Martin RoudnyFinspångs SOK 117:10 2:41
90Ben MitchellRajamäen Rykmentti 117:10 2:41
91Georg GröllEksjö SOK 117:11 2:42
92Nikita SomovKuzmolovo 117:12 2:43
93Pascal SchmidOK Linné 417:13 2:44
94Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento 117:14 2:45
95Dawid StefanskiRonneby OK 117:17 2:48
96Hugo ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 117:19 2:50
97Samuel PihlströmOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 117:20 2:51
98Benjamin NäslundSkogslöparna 117:21 2:52
99Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI 217:21 2:52
100Kristo HeinmannKangasala SK 117:22 2:53
101Mads Møller SkaugOK Pan Århus 217:23 2:54
102Filip BengtssonOK Orion 217:24 2:55
103Njaal Ellegaard MelbyMjøs-o 117:26 2:57
104Martin SmelikHellas Orientering 117:27 2:58
105Jonatan FridolfssonOK Gränsen 117:28 2:59
106Linus KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 117:30 3:01
107Markus MartinelleSöders-Tyresö 117:32 3:03
108Axel PannierGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 117:32 3:03
109Olexii SavchenkoSävedalens AIK 217:34 3:05
110Erik ÖhlundUlricehamns OK 117:35 3:06
111Niclas TjernlundSkåneslättens OL 117:37 3:08
112Victor BergstrandLinköpings OK 117:38 3:09
113Simonas KrepstaIGTISA 117:39 3:10
114Felix PerssonHaninge SOK 117:41 3:12
115Mikael FabritiusOK Trian 117:42 3:13
116Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-Veikot 117:43 3:14
117Martin Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK 217:44 3:15
118Denis GrishmanRastivarsat 117:46 3:17
119Michael ReforsJärla Orientering 217:48 3:19
120Anton BordyukovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 117:49 3:20
121Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens Skiklub 317:54 3:25
122Aaro RuoholaMS Parma 217:55 3:26
123Markus HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarna 117:56 3:27
124Peter GisholtFossum IF 217:58 3:29
125Alexandre VergnaudOK Ravinen 317:59 3:30
126Eeli ViholainenAnttolan Urheilijat 118:01 3:32
127Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL 218:02 3:33
128Thomas Van der KleijOK Skogshjortarna 118:03 3:34
129Andreas UllerKils OK 118:04 3:35
130Matias LundIF Femman 118:05 3:36
131William GrunderJärfälla OK 218:06 3:37
132Emil LauriKamrat och IF KIF 118:07 3:38
133Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 118:08 3:39
134Andreas JohanssonHalden SK 318:10 3:41
135Oscar JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 118:11 3:42
136Greger TyskOK Kåre 218:12 3:43
137Robbin KantarpÄrla IF 118:13 3:44
138Henrik OttesenFredrikstad SK 218:15 3:46
139Erik AnderssonOK Denseln 218:16 3:47
140Erik NeroMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 218:17 3:48
141Pietu JutilaRastikarhut 118:18 3:49
142Markus FredlundTullinge SK 218:18 3:49
143Truls HestengenOppsal Orientering 218:19 3:50
144Kuba DragowskiOK Raseborg 118:20 3:51
145Oskari SKS SilvennoinenSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 118:21 3:52
146Anders LidmanOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 118:22 3:53
147Simon FreylandEksjö SOK 218:23 3:54
148Johan SöderlundOK Tyr 118:24 3:55
149Davis DislersSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 118:24 3:55
150Atte SeppänenJoutsenon Kullervo 118:25 3:56
151Niklas ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 118:28 3:59
152Johan OlsonIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 118:33 4:04
153Daniel FehervariSöders-Tyresö 218:35 4:06
154Zden?k RajnošekKVS Šumperk 118:37 4:08
155Gunnar LindbergGustavsbergs OK 118:38 4:09
156Tomas ReibringNyköpings OK 218:43 4:14
157Leiv-Terje ArnevikRingerike OL 118:44 4:15
158Fredrik ÅkerlindVallentuna-Össeby OL 118:45 4:16
159Björn KarlssonHalmstad OK 118:45 4:16
160Fredrik JohanssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 118:47 4:18
161Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 118:49 4:20
162Jesper LysellRehns BK 118:50 4:21
163Joonatan KiveläVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 118:51 4:22
164Andreas AasaTullinge SK 318:51 4:22
165Niclas StåhlFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 118:52 4:23
166Styrk Hundseid KamsvågIL Tyrving 218:54 4:25
167Jani NissinenKuopion Suunnistajat 118:56 4:27
168Jan GajdaTSM Praha 118:58 4:29
169Toni PikkarainenEspoon Akilles 119:01 4:32
170Simen Spets StorhovFreidig 219:02 4:33
171Fredrik PerssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 319:03 4:34
172Márk PorgányiOK Södertörn 219:04 4:35
173Henrik TostebergLinköpings OK 219:05 4:36
174Thomas CurigerOK Orion 119:06 4:37
175Matěj KamenickýOK Kåre 119:06 4:37
176Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett 119:07 4:38
177Albin KronkvistHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 119:08 4:39
178Simon JakobssonLånghundra IF 119:09 4:40
179Walter LagerhällRehns BK 219:10 4:41
180Malte Kjær HemmingsenFarumTisvilde OK 119:12 4:43
181Emil NylinOK Tisaren 219:13 4:44
182Iivo KotamäkiVaajakosken Terä / Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 219:14 4:45
183Martin SchälliBækkelagets SK 219:15 4:46
184Ari HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37 219:17 4:48
185Isac EricssonVäxjö OK 119:18 4:49
186Jonas CarlssonSundbybergs IK 219:18 4:49
187Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskat 119:20 4:51
188Johan AhlströmVästerås SOK 119:23 4:54
189Joe HuddEngland Juniors 119:24 4:55
190Olle WinrothOK Löftan 119:24 4:55
191Lars SandstadFreidig 319:26 4:57
192Fabian SteenOK Enen 119:28 4:59
193Anders LindbergForsa OK 119:30 5:01
194Anders EnglidTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 119:31 5:02
195Henrik SandénSträngnäs-Malmby OL 119:35 5:06
196Johan EdenhamnLänna IF / Rasbo IK 119:36 5:07
197Jesper LiderudTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 319:37 5:08
198Mats FröbergNynäshamns OK 119:38 5:09
199Janne SelkäläKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 119:38 5:09
200Magnus HedmanKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 119:40 5:11
201Rune ScheeleNydalens Skiklub 419:40 5:11
202Tuomas TalaUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 319:43 5:14
203Jiří ValešTSM Ještědské oblasti 119:44 5:15
204Jacob AndersenNTNUI 419:45 5:16
205Emil AxelssonLerums SOK 119:45 5:16
206Vincent ArnouldHautes Vosges Orientation 119:46 5:17
207Thomas BedinIndre Østfold OK 119:49 5:20
208Marcus LundagårdsAlfta-Ösa OK 119:51 5:22
209Teemu KulmalaSaarijärven Pullistus 119:53 5:24
210Jakob PauserOK Hammaren 119:54 5:25
211Jörgen JonssonKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 119:55 5:26
212Martin NilssonSnättringe SK 219:57 5:28
213Ville MäkeläSuunta-Sepot 119:57 5:28
214Daniel DuhlboIFK Mora OK 219:59 5:30
215Kristoffer Fiane PedersenOppsal Orientering 120:00 5:31
216Samuel SvenssonCentrum OK 120:01 5:32
217Oskari HeiskanenLynx 220:03 5:34
218Peder KockJärfälla OK 320:06 5:37
219Anders Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og Omegn 120:08 5:39
220Trygve HeggedalKongsberg OL 120:08 5:39
221Viktor WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb 120:13 5:44
222Martin LarboIFK Lidingö SOK 320:15 5:46
223Anton SilierJärfälla OK 120:15 5:46
224Fredrik PerssonDomnarvets GOIF 120:17 5:48
225Fritjof AxelssonFK Göingarna 120:19 5:50
226Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUI 620:22 5:53
227Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjät 220:22 5:53
228Victor BylundIF Thor 120:25 5:56
229Anton KällströmVäddö 88 120:27 5:58
230Ingemar StenbeckIFK Lidingö SOK 420:28 5:59
231Troels ChristiansenSøllerød OK 120:29 6:00
232Hugo SetthagenOK Tranan 120:31 6:02
233Magnus ThornellSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 120:35 6:06
234Oskar HöglundMotala AIF OL 120:36 6:07
235Sami KääriäinenTurun Metsänkävijät 320:45 6:16
236Mikael LindmarkSkellefteå OK 120:46 6:17
237Mats EkmanTäby OK 220:48 6:19
238Antoine BécartKongsberg OL 220:50 6:21
239Oleksandr StarovOK Denseln 320:51 6:22
240Kimme ArnesenHeming Orientering 220:51 6:22
241Felix SpäthIFK Lidingö SOK 220:53 6:24
242Fredrik SoneAttunda OK 220:53 6:24
243Kristoffer HelminsenFredrikstad SK 320:55 6:26
244Daniel RoosAttunda OK 120:57 6:28
245Raimo KariniemiHauhon Sisu 121:00 6:31
246Carl AuraIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 121:06 6:37
247Aleksi LohtanderRasti-Lukko 121:08 6:39
248Jakob WahlGöteborg-Majorna OK 321:09 6:40
249Henrik SundblomRånäs OK 221:10 6:41
250Markus PörstiSiilin Rasti 121:18 6:49
251Mattias BomanTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 321:18 6:49
252Mathias BuchgreitzSøllerød OK 221:20 6:51
253Petri StrömVihtavuoren Pamaus 121:20 6:51
254Duncan RobertsonGotlands OF 121:21 6:52
255Emil LjungemyrOK Kolmården 121:24 6:55
256Per FredbergOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 121:34 7:05
257Stefan AronssonKFUM Örebro OK 221:35 7:06
258Martin TrossingTäby OK 321:38 7:09
259Martin SigrandOK Södertörn 321:40 7:11
260Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering 121:40 7:11
261Lukas OlssonVäsby OK 121:41 7:12
262Kjell ÅgrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 221:44 7:15
263Magnus DahlinIK Gandvik 121:46 7:17
264Sixten ElehedLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 321:47 7:18
265Jonas LauriFK Herkules 121:48 7:19
266Lasse ForsbergOK Ravinen 421:58 7:29
267Johan LidmarSnättringe SK 321:59 7:30
268Markus HolmVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 122:01 7:32
269Kristoffer TengrothSundbybergs IK 122:02 7:33
270Anders VedinSundsvalls OK 122:02 7:33
271Camille AndreASO Sillery 122:05 7:36
272André SahlstenSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 122:07 7:38
273Petri KetolaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 122:08 7:39
274Hans-Åke SköttKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 122:13 7:44
275Albin AnderssonVäxjö OK 222:14 7:45
276Antti KivikkoSK Suuntavaisto 122:21 7:52
277Mikael LinefurOK Roslagen 222:22 7:53
278Øistein Fagerli NæssRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 122:23 7:54
279Fredrik LindellIF Thor 222:25 7:56
280Stefan P SvanströmOK Österåker 122:26 7:57
281Jon LindmarkTacton Systems AB 122:33 8:04
282Mikkel PatrakkaKorven Honka 122:39 8:10
283vacant SK Uranus 122:44 8:15
284Øystein OlsenOK Moss 122:45 8:16
285Ola JernströmAvesta OK / Sala OK 122:47 8:18
286Ivan KuzminSundsvalls OK 222:50 8:21
287Johan Kristian UndelandIF Sturla 122:53 8:24
288Henrik WiklundBromma-Vällingby SOK 123:14 8:45
289Daniil KashinNord West 123:24 8:55
290Jan RutkaKalmar OK 123:33 9:04
291Tomas MilánHaninge SOK 323:34 9:05
292Adrian LundbergSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 123:40 9:11
293Rimmo RöömSK Vuoksi 123:42 9:13
294Aleksi ToivolaKemiön Kiilat 123:45 9:16
295Martin MoldinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 324:01 9:32
296Daniel HellbergLunds OK 124:04 9:35
297Joel BerringCentrum OK 224:11 9:42
298Ulf LindqvistJämtland United24:14 9:45
299Sander Tonjer FingarsenMjøs-o 224:18 9:49
300Tuomas OjanenTio Rättens Män 124:24 9:55
301Johan FröbergTjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 125:09 10:40
302Kenneth SandvoldEiker OL 126:00 11:31
303Anders GranbergOK Klemmingen 226:01 11:32
304Max KarleOK Skogshjortarna 226:04 11:35
305Ola SvärdHaninge SOK 226:09 11:40
306Johan SundinWaxholms OK 126:12 11:43
307Gunnar ÅhlénRånäs OK 126:15 11:46
308Henrik SpångmyrSMHI IF 126:43 12:14
309Oluf BøckmanKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 326:46 12:17
310Claus CederbergBallerup OK 126:52 12:23
311Johanna SundströmJärla Orientering 426:53 12:24
312Donald StaudteJärla Orientering 327:00 12:31
313Peter HambäckLånghundra IF 227:17 12:48
314Miika LaineKouvolan Suunnistajat 127:21 12:52
315Mats Olov FryxellMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 127:52 13:23
316Anna LjungqvistLunds OK 228:36 14:07
317Henrik GynnemoLustens OK / SK Örnen 128:43 14:14
318Örjan WängdahlOK Gipen 129:20 14:51
319Christoffer AndersénVästerås SOK 233:46 19:17
320Ludvig WaktelGotlands OF 233:54 19:25
-Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI 319:11 4:42
-Wertti AutioHyvinkään Rasti 121:22 6:53
-Anton KarlssonOK Kullingshof 123:50 9:21
-Henrik TengvallBoxholm-Mjölby OL 124:21 9:52
-Andreas MagnussonOK Måsen 126:18 11:49
326Erik AntonssonAttunda OK 328:39 14:10
-vacant FarumTisvilde OK 231:40 17:11
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer