10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA - Sträcka 1 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Jerker LysellRehns BK 174:22 0:00
2Victor ImarkTullinge SK 174:23 0:01
3Michal OlejnikSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 174:24 0:02
4Tim RobertsonKoovee 174:25 0:03
5Mattias KarlssonFredrikstad SK 174:28 0:06
6Mikael FabritiusOK Trian 174:29 0:07
7Emil LjungemyrOK Kolmården 174:41 0:19
8Otto KaarioHelsingin Suunnistajat 174:42 0:20
9William J GardnerIFK Lidingö SOK 174:45 0:23
10Aston KeyTurun Suunnistajat 174:48 0:26
11David LingforsOK Linné 274:48 0:26
12Matthias GroellOK Pan-Kristianstad 174:49 0:27
13Kaspar HäglerJärla Orientering 274:49 0:27
14Yannick MichielsTurun Metsänkävijät 174:52 0:30
15Felix AxelssonMarkbygdens OK 174:53 0:31
16Arnaud PerrinGöteborg-Majorna OK 174:54 0:32
17Jonathan CrickmoreOK Ravinen 174:56 0:34
18Emil AhlbäckOK Pan Århus 175:02 0:40
19Henning SjökvistStora Tuna OK 275:08 0:46
20Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 175:24 1:02
21Peter HodkinsonLillomarka OL 175:27 1:05
22Jonas GustafssonOK Kåre 175:28 1:06
23Dmitry NakonechnyiHiisirasti 175:30 1:08
24Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK 175:31 1:09
25Yury TambasovMS Parma 175:33 1:11
26Wojciech KowalskiTyrving IL 175:34 1:12
27Filip GrahnHestra IF 175:35 1:13
28Patrik KarlssonVäxjö OK 175:36 1:14
29Håvard Sandstad EidsmoIFK Göteborg Orientering 175:38 1:16
30Sander ArntzenAsker SK 175:40 1:18
31Elias Hinge KrogsgaardHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 175:40 1:18
32Ondrej HlavacÄrla IF 275:40 1:18
33Søren Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg Orientering 275:42 1:20
34Jan ProchazkaKalevan Rasti 175:42 1:20
35Daniel HájekMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 175:43 1:21
36Kuba DragowskiPargas IF 175:44 1:22
37Loic MartyOK Hällen 175:46 1:24
38Andreas UllerKils OK 175:46 1:24
39Viktor SvenskStora Tuna OK 175:47 1:25
40Valter PetterssonOK Tisaren 175:49 1:27
41Vincent CoupatOK Linné 175:49 1:27
42Niklas CarlssonSundbybergs IK 175:50 1:28
43Jørgen BaklidIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 175:52 1:30
44Noah ZbindenJärla Orientering 175:53 1:31
45Filip KarlssonIF Hagen 175:53 1:31
46Algirdas BartkeviciusOK Denseln 176:27 2:05
47Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI 176:31 2:09
48Erik ClassonOK Orinto 176:39 2:17
49Petter ErikssonÄrla IF 177:35 3:13
50Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OK 177:47 3:25
51Kristo HeinmannKangasala SK 177:49 3:27
52Love SintringHagaby GoIF Örebro 178:11 3:49
53Maxim OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK 178:13 3:51
54Erik AlnervikHelsingborgs SOK 178:16 3:54
55Henrik HåkanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 278:17 3:55
56Albin ThunbergSävedalens AIK 178:18 3:56
57Martin DjerfIK Hakarpspojkarna 178:19 3:57
58Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SK 178:20 3:58
59Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx 178:21 3:59
60Janis KumsTurun Metsänkävijät 278:22 4:00
61Matthias ReinerTampereen Pyrintö 178:24 4:02
62Jonatan GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 178:24 4:02
63Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SK 278:24 4:02
64Anders VisterNydalens SK 178:25 4:03
65Sander VaherRajamäen Rykmentti 178:38 4:16
66Tatu LeirimaaLahden Suunnistajat-37 279:08 4:46
67Philipp von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37 179:11 4:49
68Mikhail ChegarovskiiKuzmolovo 179:55 5:33
69Daniel StenlundPaimion Rasti 180:09 5:47
70Ueli WerrenOL Norska 180:39 6:17
71Oskar LindEksjö SOK 180:54 6:32
72Nicolas SimoninBækkelagets SK 182:03 7:41
73Sindre HoltHedrum OL / Larvik OK / Sandefjord OK 182:04 7:42
74Andreas RüedlingerHalden SK 282:06 7:44
75Marius PyttenNTNUI 282:06 7:44
76Christian BøenKristiansand OK 182:09 7:47
77Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjät 182:09 7:47
78Filip TrofastBredaryds SOK 182:11 7:49
79Vasili StraltsouOK Rodhen 182:18 7:56
80Robin SalénBergnäsets AIK 182:21 7:59
81Alvaro PrietoAttunda OK 182:28 8:06
82Kristian AlgersSkogspojkarnas OK / Tjalve IF Norrköping 182:30 8:08
83Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering 182:33 8:11
84Valters ReneslacisOK Klemmingen 182:35 8:13
85Ole HennselerJönköpings OK 182:37 8:15
86Jakub ŠkodaTäby OK 182:37 8:15
87Thomas CurigerOK Orion 182:41 8:19
88Antti SaikkoTampereen Pyrintö 282:42 8:20
89Mats EidsmoFreidig 182:44 8:22
90Erik Folkesson BlomIFK Mora OK 282:45 8:23
91Erik Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OK 182:46 8:24
92Oskar StørmerFossum IF 182:52 8:30
93Axel PannierSävedalens AIK 382:53 8:31
94Aaro OjalaKouvolan Suunnistajat 182:54 8:32
95Samuel PihlströmOK Landehof 182:55 8:33
96Linus KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 182:57 8:35
97Nathan LawsonIFK Lidingö SOK 282:57 8:35
98Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuri 182:58 8:36
99Jonas MartnerFrölunda OL 183:01 8:39
100Franz GlanerOK Pan-Kristianstad 283:07 8:45
101Jan BednarskiKalmar OK 183:17 8:55
102Hannu SaarijärviU10 Segrare 1999 (TP) 183:19 8:57
103Lukas RichtrCzech West O-team 184:14 9:52
104Rados?aw PiotrowskiOK Orion 284:37 10:15
105Evgeny PaladievNord West 184:39 10:17
106Axel LundgrenSundsvalls OK 184:42 10:20
107Murray StrainTyrving IL 284:45 10:23
108Erik BomanGävle OK 184:47 10:25
109Marc Serralonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna 184:50 10:28
110Njaal Ellegaard MelbyMjøs-o 184:56 10:34
111Jonathan RayOK77 184:57 10:35
112Joacim CarlssonHalden SK 384:58 10:36
113Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL / Verdal OK 185:12 10:50
114Edvin GundbergOK Denseln 285:13 10:51
115Hugo LillieströmOK Roxen 185:15 10:53
116Peter ErikssonLinköpings OK 185:17 10:55
117Hugo VaxelaireOK Södertörn 285:18 10:56
118Ilya BeliankaSävedalens AIK 285:18 10:56
119Andris JubelisVehkalahden Veikot 185:22 11:00
120Emil AxelssonLerums SOK 185:23 11:01
121Peter Andreas GisholtFossum IF 285:24 11:02
122Casper GidingKamrat och IF KIF 185:26 11:04
123Tiago Gingao LealAlfta-Ösa OK / Rehns BK 385:27 11:05
124Mikael KristenssonSkåneslättens OL 185:27 11:05
125Tobias ÖströmOK Tyr 185:30 11:08
126Albin Olausson AlgotsonMotala AIF OL 185:35 11:13
127Isak BergmanOK Skogsfalken 285:36 11:14
128Noa SjöstrandVästerås SOK 187:02 12:40
129David BunnHelsingin Suunnistajat 387:07 12:45
130Jesper JohanssonOK Löftan 187:08 12:46
131Jeppe RuudOK Pan Århus 387:09 12:47
132Joel LännevallOK Roslagen 187:10 12:48
133Remi DuboisIFK Göteborg Orientering 387:13 12:51
134Raúl FerraKFUM Örebro OK / OK Milan 287:58 13:36
135Philip CarlssonNyköpings OK 188:01 13:39
136Samuel HedlundLånghundra IF 188:05 13:43
137Matjaz StanfelMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 288:07 13:45
138Victor FlingmarkBrattås CK / Uddevalla OK 188:07 13:45
139Allan HedbergLunds OK 188:09 13:47
140Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin Suunnistajat 288:17 13:55
141Stefan Frands PetersenOK Pan Århus 288:21 13:59
142Daniel MillbournOK Skogsfalken 188:22 14:00
143Tintin KarlbergTullinge SK 288:23 14:01
144Mathias GløersenBækkelagets SK 288:25 14:03
145Alexandre VergnaudOK Ravinen 288:27 14:05
146Jørgen MadslienNTNUI 588:29 14:07
147Jonatan FridolfssonOK Gränsen 188:31 14:09
148Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof 188:33 14:11
149Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL / Skien OK 189:06 14:44
150Gabriel BengtssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 189:07 14:45
151Espen Samuelsen SkiriNTNUI 489:14 14:52
152Eetu KorhonenSK Vuoksi 189:18 14:56
153Vilius AleliunasIGTISA 189:18 14:56
154Göran ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 189:20 14:58
155Oskar EngesAttunda OK 289:22 15:00
156Andreas AxelssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK 189:26 15:04
157Albin KronkvistFK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 189:27 15:05
158Torben WendlerFredrikstad SK 289:47 15:25
159Tim JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg 189:50 15:28
160Arvid LinderOK Hällen 290:04 15:42
161Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyOK Ravinen 391:15 16:53
162Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles 191:16 16:54
163Ville PasanenKuopion Suunnistajat 191:17 16:55
164Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 191:18 16:56
165Nikolai PetrovetsOK Södertörn 191:19 16:57
166Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti 191:20 16:58
167Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon Sisu 191:21 16:59
168Petri NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat 191:22 17:00
169Henrik OttesenFredrikstad SK 391:23 17:01
170Lari TakanenPaimion Rasti 291:25 17:03
171Johan DelvertOK Orion 391:26 17:04
172Manne HammarbergJärfälla OK 191:30 17:08
173Isak ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 191:33 17:11
174Silvan UllmannSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 292:23 18:01
175Jussi TokolaTio Rättens Män 192:25 18:03
176Per AspegrenOK Kontinent 192:31 18:09
177Andreas MikkelsenSøllerød OK 292:33 18:11
178Marcin BiedermanK.O.B. Choce? 192:37 18:15
179Rafal PodzinskiUKS Orientus Lodz 193:52 19:30
180Erik AnderssonOK Denseln 393:54 19:32
181Oskar MalmbergIFK Umeå 194:10 19:48
182Are WigaardNTNUI 394:12 19:50
183Valtteri KankainenSotkamon Jymy 194:25 20:03
184Magnus MaagSøllerød OK 194:47 20:25
185Martin NilssonSnättringe SK 295:05 20:43
186Magnus SagerOK Orion 495:12 20:50
187Antti KarhunenTurun Metsänkävijät 395:14 20:52
188Simon LukasakKarlskrona SOK 395:16 20:54
189Anton KarlssonOK Kullingshof 195:25 21:03
190Evgeniy ArtemovLappeen Riento 195:52 21:30
191Simon ErikssonUmeå OK 196:01 21:39
192Björn KarlssonHalmstad OK 196:03 21:41
193Johan EdenhamnLånghundra IF / Länna IF 296:05 21:43
194Albin KällménOK Tisaren 296:14 21:52
195Trond KortnerRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 196:14 21:52
196Ludvig HallabroHässleholms OK 196:16 21:54
197Jonas LauriFK Herkules 196:17 21:55
198Daniel Carlson BjernaldOK Linné 396:23 22:01
199Hugo DahlbergHaninge SOK 196:32 22:10
200Janne SelkäläKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 197:17 22:55
201Einar LunøeNydalens SK 497:23 23:01
202Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og Omegn 197:58 23:36
203Aaro RuoholaMS Parma 298:08 23:46
204Håkan PetterssonDegerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / OK Djerf 198:48 24:26
205Fabian SteenOK Enen 199:18 24:56
206Anders AspMölndal Outdoor IF 199:35 25:13
207Alexander WestbergGamleby OK / OK Njudung / OK Tranan 299:36 25:14
208Tomas HolmbergCentrum OK 199:39 25:17
209Anders LundeIndre Østfold OK / Varteig OL 199:41 25:19
210Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering 199:43 25:21
211Simon FreylandEksjö SOK 299:45 25:23
212Daniel HägerstrandKungälvs OK 199:46 25:24
213Emil ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarna 299:46 25:24
214Andreas EkbladhSol Tranås 199:49 25:27
215Hugo StrömFK Åsen / Mullsjö SOK / OK Bävern / OK Njudung 199:50 25:28
216Christian Fredrik BorgLillomarka OL 299:50 25:28
217Øystein OlsenOK Moss 199:53 25:31
218Niklas ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 199:53 25:31
219Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SK 399:53 25:31
220Tomas GunnarssonOK Nackhe 199:55 25:33
221Mattis NilssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb / TSM Královehradecko99:56 25:34
222William GrunderJärfälla OK 299:59 25:37
223Jesper DamgaardFarumTisvilde OK 1100:06 25:44
224Edvin LjungbergSjövalla FK 1100:06 25:44
225Benoît Cochey40team 1100:07 25:45
226Markus SvenssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 3100:12 25:50
227Michal KalataRonneby OK 1100:27 26:05
228Erik SköldLinköpings OK 2100:36 26:14
229Alexander BlombergNyköpings OK 2100:39 26:17
230Jonas GabsOK Snab / OK Gorm 1100:42 26:20
231Max KarleOK Skogshjortarna 2100:47 26:25
232Fredrik SalomonssonSkåneslättens OL 2100:48 26:26
233Benjamin NäslundSkogslöparna 1100:51 26:29
234Johan AntonssonOK Löftan 2100:51 26:29
235Lukas Kjær HemmingsenFarumTisvilde OK 2101:02 26:40
236Magnus FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OK 1101:03 26:41
237Erik HogedalGöteborg-Majorna OK 3101:05 26:43
238Martin ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK 1101:09 26:47
239Kristian PyttenKristiansand OK 2101:19 26:57
240Ondrej VolakFinspångs SOK 1101:28 27:06
241Harri LuchsingerFreidig 2101:37 27:15
242Duncan RobertsonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1101:39 27:17
243Patrik RosénHästveda OK 1989 / OK Måsen / OK Orion / Växjö OK 5103:25 29:03
244Jiri KostkaKarlskrona SOK 2103:32 29:10
245Carsten Gemmer HanghøjBallerup OK 1103:53 29:31
246Geir HoffTyrving IL 3103:58 29:36
247Martin BobergHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 2104:25 30:03
248Johan BadenfeltFalkenbergs OK 1104:36 30:14
249Patric De BoussardIFK Enskede 1104:42 30:20
250Pyry WillmanRastikarhut 1104:45 30:23
251Mattias KarlssonFalkenbergs OK / IK Trenne Ullared 2104:58 30:36
252Henrik SundblomOK Österåker / Rånäs OK 1105:15 30:53
253Rickard IngessonLunds OK 2106:42 32:20
254Theis MunktvedAllerød OK 1107:30 33:08
255Aaron GaioG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1108:34 34:12
256Daniel EvaldssonVäxjö OK 2109:25 35:03
257Jonas MyhrAsker SK 2110:02 35:40
258Anne Willkommen EikenNTNUI 6110:19 35:57
259Elsa Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 2110:21 35:59
260Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen Ankkuri 2110:22 36:00
261Michal BolehovskyIK Hakarpspojkarna / Tibro OK / USK Praha 3110:27 36:05
262Janus HøhneOK Sorø 1110:29 36:07
263Ronny FalkSundbybergs IK 2110:33 36:11
264Urban SelanderSkarpnäcks OL 1110:49 36:27
265Tomas BomanLinköpings OK 3110:53 36:31
266Matviy KhotyaintsevIF Thor 1111:01 36:39
267Peter OlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2111:52 37:30
268Jonas Jensen-TornehedVästerås SOK 2111:55 37:33
269Jonathan GunnarssonMalmö OK 1114:11 39:49
270Ulf LindqvistJämtland United114:33 40:11
271Anton BernevingOK Gipen 1114:54 40:32
272Milja VäätäjäRastiPiikkiö 1116:54 42:32
273Siri EngbergJärla Orientering 3117:46 43:24
274Antti NousiainenASS Cavemen 1118:59 44:37
275Charlie RennieWCOC 1120:38 46:16
276Jesper ÅkessonJärfälla OK / Sundbybergs IK 3121:09 46:47
277Piotr PestaAzymut 45 Gdynia 1121:40 47:18
278Vetle DrageKongsberg OL 1123:07 48:45
279Magnus HärwellAndrarums IF 1123:09 48:47
280Tord HultbergGamleby OK / SOK Viljan 1123:26 49:04
281Jonas GidingVallentuna-Össeby OL 1123:45 49:23
282Adam SkoglundUlricehamns OK 2129:03 54:41
283Oskar NyqvistJönköpings OK 2129:24 55:02
284Per SigboHjärnarps OL 1129:27 55:05
285Kjell ÅgrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1129:33 55:11
286Nils TveiteBul-Tromsø IL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 1129:55 55:33
287Jonas UllerIK Vikings OK / Kils OK 2134:02 59:40
288Lars G BerggrenOK Älvsjö-Örby 1134:07 59:45
289Kimme ArnesenHeming Orientering 2134:11 59:49
290Mats AjlingTäby OK 2135:51 61:29
291Martin SykGöteborgs SK 1136:15 61:53
292Torgny RundlöfVäsby OK / Trollhättans SOK137:49 63:27
293Magnus WallenborgLunds OK 3138:40 64:18
294Anton HemlinIK Uven 1138:48 64:26
295Anders BøgevigBromma-Vällingby SOK 1139:05 64:43
296Mattias ÖsterdahlGotlands Orienteringsförbund 2143:01 68:39
297Johan RisbergHärlövs IF / OK Brunnen / Tormestorps IF 1143:01 68:39
298Emma LindgrenGotlands Orienteringsförbund 3151:14 76:52
299Vincent LindvallSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1152:16 77:54
300Patrik ÄppelgranSnättringe SK 3152:18 77:56
301Anna LjungqvistLunds OK 4160:07 85:45
302Anton RasmussenAarhus 1900 orientering 1161:47 87:25
303Olli VehmastoPihkaniskat 1161:56 87:34
304Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering 2164:46 90:24
305Anton MarmelidHelsingborgs SOK 2168:56 94:34
306Kent PihlOK Roskilde 1168:59 94:37
307Andreas EkbladFrosta OK 1212:42 138:20
-Georgy MavchunEspoon Suunta 188:23 14:01
-Albin KårénSundsvalls OK 2129:45 55:23
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer