10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 1 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Joni HirvikallioKoovee 176:24 0:00
2Andris JubelisVehkalahden Veikot 176:57 0:33
3Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF Örebro 176:57 0:33
4Duncan CoombsIL Tyrving 176:59 0:35
5Janis KumsTurun Metsänkävijät 277:00 0:36
6Jan ProchazkaKalevan Rasti 177:02 0:38
7Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI 177:19 0:55
8Emil AhlbäckFossum IF 177:37 1:13
9Antonio Martínez PérezTurun Metsänkävijät 177:38 1:14
10Luis NogueiraKristiansand OK 177:39 1:15
11Andreas RüedlingerHalden SK 177:40 1:16
12Quentin RauturierAngelniemen Ankkuri 177:43 1:19
13Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK 277:43 1:19
14Robin SalénBergnäsets AIK 177:46 1:22
15Filip GrahnHestra IF 177:49 1:25
16Jakub ŠkodaTäby OK 177:52 1:28
17Lukas PetersonIFK Umeå 178:03 1:39
18Søren BobachOK Pan Århus 178:04 1:40
19Akseli RuoholaMS Parma 178:06 1:42
20Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidig 178:06 1:42
21Jonas EggerGöteborg-Majorna OK 178:06 1:42
22Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjät 178:15 1:51
23Kristian JonesLillomarka OL 178:17 1:53
24Vincent CoupatOK Linné 178:17 1:53
25Jørgen BaklidKonnerud IL 178:19 1:55
26Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 178:22 1:58
27Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-Kristianstad 178:23 1:59
28Gustav HindérOK Tisaren 178:38 2:14
29Josef NordlundOK Linné 279:17 2:53
30Mathias HallménOK Denseln 179:48 3:24
31Nicolas SimoninIFK Lidingö SOK 179:50 3:26
32Daniel StenlundPaimion Rasti 179:50 3:26
33Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL 179:55 3:31
34Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OK 179:57 3:33
35Pau LLorens CaellasKristiansand OK 279:59 3:35
36Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 180:00 3:36
37Andreas UllerKils OK 180:00 3:36
38Ivan KuchmenkoJärla Orientering 180:01 3:37
39Victor ImarkTullinge SK 180:02 3:38
40Morten Jarvis WestergårdIFK Göteborg Orientering 180:03 3:39
41Antti SaikkoTampereen Pyrintö 280:06 3:42
42Niklas SaramäkiLynx 180:10 3:46
43Jakob LööfMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 180:10 3:46
44Dmitry NakonechnyiHiisirasti 180:13 3:49
45Axel GranqvistOK Ravinen 180:54 4:30
46Sven HellmüllerBækkelagets SK 180:57 4:33
47Erik ClassonOK Orinto 180:57 4:33
48Philipp von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37 181:44 5:20
49Pascal BuchsTampereen Pyrintö 181:46 5:22
50Riccardo RancanVaajakosken Terä 181:47 5:23
51Arvid VågIFK Göteborg Orientering 281:51 5:27
52Robbin KantarpÄrla IF 183:18 6:54
53Håvard LucasenFredrikstad SK 183:26 7:02
54Henrik EijsinkNydalens Skiklub 283:45 7:21
55Vojtech SykoraKoovee 283:45 7:21
56Heino OllinSävedalens AIK 183:46 7:22
57Sven AschwandenStora Tuna OK 183:47 7:23
58Felix AxelssonMarkbygdens OK 183:49 7:25
59Ondrej HlavacÄrla IF 283:49 7:25
60Joshua DudleyOK Ravinen 283:49 7:25
61Anton BordyukovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 183:50 7:26
62Mathias PeterSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 283:54 7:30
63Erik ÖhlundUlricehamns OK 183:55 7:31
64Jonas AnderssonOK Roxen 183:57 7:33
65Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SK 184:02 7:38
66Matias SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 284:07 7:43
67Sander ArntzenAsker SK 184:13 7:49
68Marcus CarlssonIF Hagen 184:19 7:55
69Bojan BlumensteinNydalens Skiklub 184:28 8:04
70Thomas CurigerOK Orion 185:38 9:14
71Henning SjökvistStora Tuna OK 285:41 9:17
72Oskar ArleboKFUM Örebro OK 185:51 9:27
73Sandro SchmidOK Linné 386:04 9:40
74Oskar LundqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 286:09 9:45
75Joel LännevallOK Roslagen 186:17 9:53
76Erik BomanGävle OK 186:22 9:58
77Emil LjungemyrOK Kolmården 186:52 10:28
78Samuel KellerNyköpings OK 186:53 10:29
79Simon LarssonOK Hällen 186:54 10:30
80Théo RadondyOK Hällen 286:54 10:30
81Jonatan FridolfssonOK Gränsen 186:58 10:34
82Dmitrii IurevOK Södertörn 186:59 10:35
83Denis GrishmanRastivarsat 187:04 10:40
84Georgy MavchunEspoon Suunta 287:06 10:42
85Markus HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarna 187:07 10:43
86Mats DahlénPaimion Rasti 287:09 10:45
87Markus MartinelleSöders-Tyresö 187:12 10:48
88Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta 188:33 12:09
89Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering 188:50 12:26
90Johan OlsonIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 188:57 12:33
91Joonatan KiveläVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 188:59 12:35
92Kuba DragowskiOK Raseborg 190:02 13:38
93Oscar JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 190:04 13:40
94Benjamin NäslundSkogslöparna 190:05 13:41
95Thomas Van der KleijOK Skogshjortarna 190:05 13:41
96Ville MäkeläSuunta-Sepot 190:05 13:41
97Linus KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 190:06 13:42
98Kristo HeinmannKangasala SK 190:09 13:45
99Jakob PauserOK Hammaren 190:12 13:48
100Felix PerssonHaninge SOK 190:14 13:50
101Isac EricssonVäxjö OK 190:14 13:50
102Njaal Ellegaard MelbyMjøs-o 190:19 13:55
103Simonas KrepstaIGTISA 190:28 14:04
104Mikael FabritiusOK Trian 190:31 14:07
105Pascal SchmidOK Linné 491:16 14:52
106Michael ReforsJärla Orientering 291:27 15:03
107Styrk Hundseid KamsvågIL Tyrving 291:29 15:05
108Henrik OttesenFredrikstad SK 291:31 15:07
109Jesper LysellRehns BK 191:33 15:09
110Nikita SomovKuzmolovo 191:35 15:11
111Oskari SKS SilvennoinenSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 191:44 15:20
112Georg GröllEksjö SOK 192:27 16:03
113Aaro RuoholaMS Parma 292:29 16:05
114Victor BergstrandLinköpings OK 192:31 16:07
115Simen Spets StorhovFreidig 292:33 16:09
116Niklas ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 192:34 16:10
117Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat 192:35 16:11
118Andreas JohanssonHalden SK 392:45 16:21
119Albin ThunbergOK Alehof 192:45 16:21
120Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento 192:49 16:25
121Andreas GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 293:10 16:46
122Janne SelkäläKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 193:12 16:48
123Greger TyskOK Kåre 293:15 16:51
124Jan GajdaTSM Praha 194:06 17:42
125Anders EnglidTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 194:16 17:52
126Alexandre VergnaudOK Ravinen 394:23 17:59
127Hugo ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 194:26 18:02
128Matěj KamenickýOK Kåre 194:28 18:04
129Niclas TjernlundSkåneslättens OL 194:30 18:06
130Martin RoudnyFinspångs SOK 194:32 18:08
131Daniel RoosAttunda OK 194:36 18:12
132Davis DislersSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 194:44 18:20
133Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-Veikot 194:54 18:30
134Fredrik ÅkerlindVallentuna-Össeby OL 194:58 18:34
135Samuel PihlströmOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 195:14 18:50
136Lars SandstadFreidig 395:28 19:04
137Ben MitchellRajamäen Rykmentti 195:29 19:05
138Daniil KashinNord West 195:33 19:09
139Kristoffer Fiane PedersenOppsal Orientering 195:46 19:22
140Emil NylinOK Tisaren 296:01 19:37
141Kristoffer TengrothSundbybergs IK 196:41 20:17
142Aleksi LohtanderRasti-Lukko 196:48 20:24
143Victor HanssonJönköpings OK 196:58 20:34
144Vincent ArnouldHautes Vosges Orientation 196:59 20:35
145Samuel SvenssonCentrum OK 197:05 20:41
146Martin Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK 297:14 20:50
147Pietu JutilaRastikarhut 197:29 21:05
148Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK 197:45 21:21
149Felix SpäthIFK Lidingö SOK 298:02 21:38
150Fredrik JohanssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 198:17 21:53
151Johan SöderlundOK Tyr 198:21 21:57
152Anders Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og Omegn 198:22 21:58
153Andreas AasaTullinge SK 398:23 21:59
154Erik NeroMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 298:24 22:00
155Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 198:26 22:02
156Johan EdenhamnLänna IF / Rasbo IK 198:26 22:02
157Niclas StåhlFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 198:28 22:04
158Martin NilssonSnättringe SK 298:31 22:07
159Zden?k RajnošekKVS Šumperk 198:45 22:21
160Anders LindbergForsa OK 198:47 22:23
161Stefan P SvanströmOK Österåker 198:52 22:28
162Tuomas TalaUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 398:53 22:29
163Gunnar LindbergGustavsbergs OK 198:55 22:31
164Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett 199:18 22:54
165Daniel DuhlboIFK Mora OK 2100:29 24:05
166Marcus LundagårdsAlfta-Ösa OK 1100:29 24:05
167Martin LarboIFK Lidingö SOK 3100:34 24:10
168Jiří ValešTSM Ještědské oblasti 1100:57 24:33
169Duncan RobertsonGotlands OF 1100:58 24:34
170Peter GisholtFossum IF 2100:58 24:34
171Johan AhlströmVästerås SOK 1100:58 24:34
172Truls HestengenOppsal Orientering 2101:00 24:36
173Walter LagerhällRehns BK 2101:01 24:37
174Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering 1101:01 24:37
175Martin SmelikHellas Orientering 1101:03 24:39
176William GrunderJärfälla OK 2101:03 24:39
177Fredrik PerssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3101:08 24:44
178Iivo KotamäkiVaajakosken Terä / Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2101:10 24:46
179Markus FredlundTullinge SK 2101:10 24:46
180Erik AnderssonOK Denseln 2101:11 24:47
181Leiv-Terje ArnevikRingerike OL 1101:12 24:48
182Malte Kjær HemmingsenFarumTisvilde OK 1101:16 24:52
183Emil LauriKamrat och IF KIF 1101:16 24:52
184Matias LundIF Femman 1101:19 24:55
185Rune ScheeleNydalens Skiklub 4101:23 24:59
186Fredrik PerssonDomnarvets GOIF 1101:24 25:00
187Trygve HeggedalKongsberg OL 1101:29 25:05
188Marek SchusterOK Pan-Kristianstad 2101:52 25:28
189Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens Skiklub 3102:16 25:52
190Vasili StraltsouOK Rodhen 1102:35 26:11
191Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUI 6102:40 26:16
192Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI 2102:42 26:18
193Dawid StefanskiRonneby OK 1102:42 26:18
194Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1102:45 26:21
195Thomas BedinIndre Østfold OK 1102:48 26:24
196Viktor WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1103:05 26:41
197Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskat 1103:54 27:30
198Jani NissinenKuopion Suunnistajat 1103:56 27:32
199Magnus HedmanKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 1103:57 27:33
200Fritjof AxelssonFK Göingarna 1104:00 27:36
201Olle WinrothOK Löftan 1104:02 27:38
202Simon FreylandEksjö SOK 2104:03 27:39
203Olexii SavchenkoSävedalens AIK 2104:20 27:56
204Björn KarlssonHalmstad OK 1104:21 27:57
205Tomas ReibringNyköpings OK 2104:24 28:00
206Atte SeppänenJoutsenon Kullervo 1104:56 28:32
207Antoine BécartKongsberg OL 2106:10 29:46
208Tobias JernOK77 1107:40 31:16
209Jonas CarlssonSundbybergs IK 2107:40 31:16
210Eeli ViholainenAnttolan Urheilijat 1107:50 31:26
211Oskari HeiskanenLynx 2108:02 31:38
212Troels ChristiansenSøllerød OK 1108:41 32:17
213Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL 2109:22 32:58
214Petri StrömVihtavuoren Pamaus 1109:24 33:00
215Magnus ThornellSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 1109:27 33:03
216Fredrik SoneAttunda OK 2109:32 33:08
217Kimme ArnesenHeming Orientering 2109:34 33:10
218Fredrik LindellIF Thor 2109:36 33:12
219Peder KockJärfälla OK 3109:39 33:15
220Axel PannierGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 1109:43 33:19
221Anders VedinSundsvalls OK 1110:36 34:12
222Filip BengtssonOK Orion 2110:37 34:13
223Toni PikkarainenEspoon Akilles 1110:39 34:15
224Albin KronkvistHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 1110:39 34:15
225Victor BylundIF Thor 1110:42 34:18
226Teemu KulmalaSaarijärven Pullistus 1110:42 34:18
227Ari HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2110:46 34:22
228Emil AxelssonLerums SOK 1110:47 34:23
229Per FredbergOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 1110:48 34:24
230Oskar HöglundMotala AIF OL 1110:49 34:25
231Jesper LiderudTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 3110:52 34:28
232Jörgen JonssonKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 1111:05 34:41
233Sixten ElehedLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3111:09 34:45
234Anton SilierJärfälla OK 1111:49 35:25
235Daniel FehervariSöders-Tyresö 2111:50 35:26
236Márk PorgányiOK Södertörn 2111:58 35:34
237Jan RutkaKalmar OK 1112:14 35:50
238Matiss SliksjanisOK Klemmingen 1112:54 36:30
239Mads Møller SkaugOK Pan Århus 2112:55 36:31
240Oleksandr StarovOK Denseln 3113:03 36:39
241Fabian SteenOK Enen 1113:26 37:02
242Ingemar StenbeckIFK Lidingö SOK 4113:34 37:10
243Simon JakobssonLånghundra IF 1114:43 38:19
244Hugo SetthagenOK Tranan 1114:57 38:33
245Anders GranbergOK Klemmingen 2115:01 38:37
246Jakob WahlGöteborg-Majorna OK 3115:05 38:41
247Albin AnderssonVäxjö OK 2115:08 38:44
248Øistein Fagerli NæssRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1115:08 38:44
249Jonas LauriFK Herkules 1115:20 38:56
250Mats FröbergNynäshamns OK 1116:05 39:41
251Henrik TostebergLinköpings OK 2116:09 39:45
252André SahlstenSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 1116:43 40:19
253Mattias BomanTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3116:43 40:19
254Petri KetolaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1116:48 40:24
255Jacob AndersenNTNUI 4116:51 40:27
256Markus HolmVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1118:26 42:02
257Martin SigrandOK Södertörn 3118:51 42:27
258Stefan AronssonKFUM Örebro OK 2118:53 42:29
259Anton KällströmVäddö 88 1119:17 42:53
260Sami KääriäinenTurun Metsänkävijät 3119:22 42:58
261Aleksi ToivolaKemiön Kiilat 1121:21 44:57
262Øystein OlsenOK Moss 1121:27 45:03
263Tomas MilánHaninge SOK 3121:33 45:09
264Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjät 2121:37 45:13
265Lukas OlssonVäsby OK 1121:45 45:21
266Henrik SandénSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1123:07 46:43
267Lasse ForsbergOK Ravinen 4123:12 46:48
268Magnus DahlinIK Gandvik 1123:12 46:48
269Daniel HellbergLunds OK 1123:43 47:19
270Max KarleOK Skogshjortarna 2124:04 47:40
271Mikkel PatrakkaKorven Honka 1124:44 48:20
272Jon LindmarkTacton Systems AB 1124:47 48:23
273Kjell ÅgrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2124:54 48:30
274Anders LidmanOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1126:31 50:07
275Mikael LindmarkSkellefteå OK 1126:33 50:09
276Johan FröbergTjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 1127:04 50:40
277Ola SvärdHaninge SOK 2127:06 50:42
278Mathias BuchgreitzSøllerød OK 2127:09 50:45
279Martin SchälliBækkelagets SK 2127:47 51:23
280Henrik SundblomRånäs OK 2128:17 51:53
281Mikael LinefurOK Roslagen 2129:04 52:40
282Miika LaineKouvolan Suunnistajat 1129:12 52:48
283Joel BerringCentrum OK 2131:04 54:40
284Kenneth SandvoldEiker OL 1131:17 54:53
285Joe HuddEngland Juniors 1131:19 54:55
286Carl AuraIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1131:58 55:34
287Sander Tonjer FingarsenMjøs-o 2133:20 56:56
288Johan Kristian UndelandIF Sturla 1133:21 56:57
289Ivan KuzminSundsvalls OK 2133:24 57:00
290Martin TrossingTäby OK 3134:01 57:37
291Antti KivikkoSK Suuntavaisto 1135:26 59:02
292Ulf LindqvistJämtland United135:29 59:05
293Johan LidmarSnättringe SK 3135:32 59:08
294Mats Olov FryxellMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1136:24 60:00
295Rimmo RöömSK Vuoksi 1139:11 62:47
296Raimo KariniemiHauhon Sisu 1139:27 63:03
297Markus PörstiSiilin Rasti 1139:29 63:05
298Gunnar ÅhlénRånäs OK 1144:08 67:44
299Henrik WiklundBromma-Vällingby SOK 1147:35 71:11
300Johan SundinWaxholms OK 1147:35 71:11
301Oluf BøckmanKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3150:48 74:24
302Hans-Åke SköttKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1152:18 75:54
303Peter HambäckLånghundra IF 2152:43 76:19
304Johanna SundströmJärla Orientering 4153:46 77:22
305Claus CederbergBallerup OK 1154:35 78:11
306Tuomas OjanenTio Rättens Män 1157:40 81:16
307Kristoffer HelminsenFredrikstad SK 3158:30 82:06
308Adrian LundbergSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1161:20 84:56
309Mats EkmanTäby OK 2161:36 85:12
310Henrik SpångmyrSMHI IF 1163:28 87:04
311Ludvig WaktelGotlands OF 2164:53 88:29
312Donald StaudteJärla Orientering 3165:33 89:09
313Christoffer AndersénVästerås SOK 2166:00 89:36
314Anna LjungqvistLunds OK 2170:04 93:40
315vacant SK Uranus 1171:43 95:19
316Henrik GynnemoLustens OK / SK Örnen 1175:04 98:40
317Martin MoldinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3177:18 100:54
318Ola JernströmAvesta OK / Sala OK 1195:41 119:17
319Örjan WängdahlOK Gipen 1211:21 134:57
320Camille AndreASO Sillery 1216:19 139:55
-Henrik TengvallBoxholm-Mjölby OL 177:19 0:55
-Anton KarlssonOK Kullingshof 1119:41 43:17
-Andreas MagnussonOK Måsen 1123:37 47:13
-vacant FarumTisvilde OK 2126:41 50:17
-Wertti AutioHyvinkään Rasti 1131:17 54:53
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer