10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 1 - 9,9km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Joni HirvikallioKoovee 165:03 0:00
2Duncan CoombsIL Tyrving 165:15 0:12
3Akseli RuoholaMS Parma 165:17 0:14
4Jonas EggerGöteborg-Majorna OK 165:20 0:17
5Janis KumsTurun Metsänkävijät 265:22 0:19
6Jan ProchazkaKalevan Rasti 165:22 0:19
7Dmitry NakonechnyiHiisirasti 165:23 0:20
8Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF Örebro 165:23 0:20
9Niklas SaramäkiLynx 165:24 0:21
10Ivan KuchmenkoJärla Orientering 165:26 0:23
11Andris JubelisVehkalahden Veikot 165:27 0:24
12Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI 165:46 0:43
13Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK 266:23 1:20
14Emil AhlbäckFossum IF 166:32 1:29
15Filip GrahnHestra IF 166:35 1:32
16Robin SalénBergnäsets AIK 166:40 1:37
17Quentin RauturierAngelniemen Ankkuri 166:41 1:38
18Andreas RüedlingerHalden SK 166:43 1:40
19Jakub ŠkodaTäby OK 166:45 1:42
20Lukas PetersonIFK Umeå 166:47 1:44
21Vincent CoupatOK Linné 167:20 2:17
22Luis NogueiraKristiansand OK 167:21 2:18
23Kristian JonesLillomarka OL 167:23 2:20
24Antonio Martínez PérezTurun Metsänkävijät 167:24 2:21
25Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 167:24 2:21
26Søren BobachOK Pan Århus 167:26 2:23
27Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 167:26 2:23
28Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjät 167:27 2:24
29Jørgen BaklidKonnerud IL 167:30 2:27
30Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-Kristianstad 167:31 2:28
31Josef NordlundOK Linné 267:32 2:29
32Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidig 167:50 2:47
33Gustav HindérOK Tisaren 167:52 2:49
34Mathias HallménOK Denseln 167:55 2:52
35Nicolas SimoninIFK Lidingö SOK 168:02 2:59
36Riccardo RancanVaajakosken Terä 168:16 3:13
37Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OK 168:17 3:14
38Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL 168:20 3:17
39Victor ImarkTullinge SK 168:22 3:19
40Pascal BuchsTampereen Pyrintö 168:25 3:22
41Philipp von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37 168:27 3:24
42Daniel StenlundPaimion Rasti 168:31 3:28
43Morten Jarvis WestergårdIFK Göteborg Orientering 168:32 3:29
44Jakob LööfMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 168:46 3:43
45Axel GranqvistOK Ravinen 168:55 3:52
46Antti SaikkoTampereen Pyrintö 268:57 3:54
47Andreas UllerKils OK 168:58 3:55
48Pau LLorens CaellasKristiansand OK 268:59 3:56
49Erik ClassonOK Orinto 169:02 3:59
50Sven HellmüllerBækkelagets SK 169:06 4:03
51Oskar LundqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 270:20 5:17
52Arvid VågIFK Göteborg Orientering 270:38 5:35
53Sandro SchmidOK Linné 371:13 6:10
54Joshua DudleyOK Ravinen 271:17 6:14
55Robbin KantarpÄrla IF 171:28 6:25
56Anton BordyukovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 171:32 6:29
57Ondrej HlavacÄrla IF 271:33 6:30
58Jonas AnderssonOK Roxen 171:34 6:31
59Felix AxelssonMarkbygdens OK 171:36 6:33
60Henrik EijsinkNydalens Skiklub 271:36 6:33
61Matias SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 271:38 6:35
62Håvard LucasenFredrikstad SK 171:39 6:36
63Heino OllinSävedalens AIK 172:06 7:03
64Marcus CarlssonIF Hagen 172:21 7:18
65Sander ArntzenAsker SK 172:35 7:32
66Erik ÖhlundUlricehamns OK 172:37 7:34
67Oskar ArleboKFUM Örebro OK 172:40 7:37
68Sven AschwandenStora Tuna OK 172:43 7:40
69Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SK 172:43 7:40
70Mathias PeterSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 272:44 7:41
71Bojan BlumensteinNydalens Skiklub 172:46 7:43
72Joel LännevallOK Roslagen 172:46 7:43
73Erik BomanGävle OK 172:58 7:55
74Vojtech SykoraKoovee 273:15 8:12
75Samuel KellerNyköpings OK 173:24 8:21
76Thomas CurigerOK Orion 173:26 8:23
77Henning SjökvistStora Tuna OK 273:30 8:27
78Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat 174:01 8:58
79Théo RadondyOK Hällen 274:42 9:39
80Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta 174:47 9:44
81Georgy MavchunEspoon Suunta 274:47 9:44
82Dmitrii IurevOK Södertörn 174:49 9:46
83Emil LjungemyrOK Kolmården 174:49 9:46
84Denis GrishmanRastivarsat 174:50 9:47
85Mats DahlénPaimion Rasti 274:52 9:49
86Markus MartinelleSöders-Tyresö 174:54 9:51
87Jonatan FridolfssonOK Gränsen 174:56 9:53
88Simon LarssonOK Hällen 174:56 9:53
89Martin RoudnyFinspångs SOK 174:57 9:54
90Markus HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarna 175:04 10:01
91Johan OlsonIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 175:59 10:56
92Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering 176:01 10:58
93Matěj KamenickýOK Kåre 176:03 11:00
94Joonatan KiveläVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 176:04 11:01
95Davis DislersSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 176:04 11:01
96Mikael FabritiusOK Trian 176:10 11:07
97Oscar JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 176:58 11:55
98Benjamin NäslundSkogslöparna 176:59 11:56
99Ville MäkeläSuunta-Sepot 177:02 11:59
100Andreas GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 277:04 12:01
101Njaal Ellegaard MelbyMjøs-o 177:08 12:05
102Albin ThunbergOK Alehof 177:08 12:05
103Simonas KrepstaIGTISA 177:15 12:12
104Thomas Van der KleijOK Skogshjortarna 177:17 12:14
105Felix PerssonHaninge SOK 177:23 12:20
106Jakob PauserOK Hammaren 177:24 12:21
107Andreas JohanssonHalden SK 377:30 12:27
108Linus KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 177:34 12:31
109Victor BergstrandLinköpings OK 177:35 12:32
110Isac EricssonVäxjö OK 177:36 12:33
111Henrik OttesenFredrikstad SK 277:46 12:43
112Emil LauriKamrat och IF KIF 177:47 12:44
113Oskari SKS SilvennoinenSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 177:48 12:45
114Michael ReforsJärla Orientering 277:51 12:48
115Jesper LysellRehns BK 177:53 12:50
116Aaro RuoholaMS Parma 277:54 12:51
117Kristo HeinmannKangasala SK 178:01 12:58
118Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento 178:02 12:59
119Nikita SomovKuzmolovo 178:16 13:13
120Kuba DragowskiOK Raseborg 178:31 13:28
121Georg GröllEksjö SOK 178:39 13:36
122Simen Spets StorhovFreidig 278:42 13:39
123Niklas ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 178:43 13:40
124Styrk Hundseid KamsvågIL Tyrving 278:48 13:45
125Erik NeroMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 278:51 13:48
126Pascal SchmidOK Linné 478:54 13:51
127Daniel DuhlboIFK Mora OK 278:58 13:55
128Jan GajdaTSM Praha 179:02 13:59
129Greger TyskOK Kåre 279:09 14:06
130Antoine BécartKongsberg OL 279:13 14:10
131Niclas StåhlFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 179:15 14:12
132Martin Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK 279:18 14:15
133Pietu JutilaRastikarhut 179:23 14:20
134Fredrik JohanssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 179:37 14:34
135Janne SelkäläKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 179:45 14:42
136Daniel RoosAttunda OK 179:46 14:43
137Anders EnglidTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 180:22 15:19
138Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-Veikot 180:56 15:53
139Fredrik ÅkerlindVallentuna-Össeby OL 180:58 15:55
140Marek SchusterOK Pan-Kristianstad 281:01 15:58
141Hugo ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 181:03 16:00
142Ben MitchellRajamäen Rykmentti 181:04 16:01
143Niclas TjernlundSkåneslättens OL 181:17 16:14
144Emil NylinOK Tisaren 281:21 16:18
145Alexandre VergnaudOK Ravinen 381:45 16:42
146Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens Skiklub 381:48 16:45
147Lars SandstadFreidig 381:51 16:48
148Daniil KashinNord West 181:56 16:53
149Felix SpäthIFK Lidingö SOK 281:58 16:55
150Samuel SvenssonCentrum OK 181:58 16:55
151Samuel PihlströmOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 182:00 16:57
152Aleksi LohtanderRasti-Lukko 182:03 17:00
153Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK 182:05 17:02
154Matias LundIF Femman 182:08 17:05
155Vincent ArnouldHautes Vosges Orientation 182:12 17:09
156Gunnar LindbergGustavsbergs OK 182:19 17:16
157Kristoffer Fiane PedersenOppsal Orientering 182:23 17:20
158Andreas AasaTullinge SK 382:43 17:40
159Martin SmelikHellas Orientering 182:55 17:52
160Victor HanssonJönköpings OK 183:11 18:08
161Jiří ValešTSM Ještědské oblasti 183:14 18:11
162Peter GisholtFossum IF 283:19 18:16
163Iivo KotamäkiVaajakosken Terä / Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 283:21 18:18
164Anders LindbergForsa OK 183:21 18:18
165Malte Kjær HemmingsenFarumTisvilde OK 183:24 18:21
166Leiv-Terje ArnevikRingerike OL 183:26 18:23
167Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett 183:33 18:30
168Rune ScheeleNydalens Skiklub 483:34 18:31
169Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering 183:38 18:35
170Fredrik PerssonDomnarvets GOIF 183:47 18:44
171Johan AhlströmVästerås SOK 183:48 18:45
172Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI 283:52 18:49
173Martin NilssonSnättringe SK 283:53 18:50
174Johan SöderlundOK Tyr 183:55 18:52
175Kristoffer TengrothSundbybergs IK 183:56 18:53
176Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 183:57 18:54
177Johan EdenhamnLänna IF / Rasbo IK 183:59 18:56
178Stefan P SvanströmOK Österåker 184:00 18:57
179Erik AnderssonOK Denseln 284:06 19:03
180Tuomas TalaUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 384:08 19:05
181Duncan RobertsonGotlands OF 184:22 19:19
182Marcus LundagårdsAlfta-Ösa OK 184:26 19:23
183Anders Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og Omegn 184:26 19:23
184Markus FredlundTullinge SK 284:28 19:25
185Viktor WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb 184:29 19:26
186Trygve HeggedalKongsberg OL 184:30 19:27
187Zden?k RajnošekKVS Šumperk 184:31 19:28
188Vasili StraltsouOK Rodhen 184:33 19:30
189Eeli ViholainenAnttolan Urheilijat 184:33 19:30
190Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 184:49 19:46
191Fredrik PerssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 385:19 20:16
192William GrunderJärfälla OK 285:27 20:24
193Olle WinrothOK Löftan 185:28 20:25
194Simon FreylandEksjö SOK 285:30 20:27
195Martin LarboIFK Lidingö SOK 385:50 20:47
196Walter LagerhällRehns BK 286:04 21:01
197Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUI 686:05 21:02
198Truls HestengenOppsal Orientering 286:06 21:03
199Fabian SteenOK Enen 186:08 21:05
200Magnus HedmanKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 186:08 21:05
201Tomas ReibringNyköpings OK 286:11 21:08
202Jani NissinenKuopion Suunnistajat 186:21 21:18
203Atte SeppänenJoutsenon Kullervo 187:09 22:06
204Thomas BedinIndre Østfold OK 187:24 22:21
205Dawid StefanskiRonneby OK 187:26 22:23
206Ingemar StenbeckIFK Lidingö SOK 487:48 22:45
207Oleksandr StarovOK Denseln 388:38 23:35
208Fritjof AxelssonFK Göingarna 188:47 23:44
209Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskat 188:49 23:46
210Björn KarlssonHalmstad OK 189:07 24:04
211Anton SilierJärfälla OK 189:55 24:52
212Toni PikkarainenEspoon Akilles 190:01 24:58
213Teemu KulmalaSaarijärven Pullistus 190:01 24:58
214Olexii SavchenkoSävedalens AIK 290:05 25:02
215Jonas CarlssonSundbybergs IK 290:07 25:04
216Oskari HeiskanenLynx 290:10 25:07
217Mads Møller SkaugOK Pan Århus 291:07 26:04
218Axel PannierGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 191:21 26:18
219Simon JakobssonLånghundra IF 192:22 27:19
220Daniel FehervariSöders-Tyresö 292:48 27:45
221Filip BengtssonOK Orion 292:52 27:49
222Albin KronkvistHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 192:52 27:49
223Oskar HöglundMotala AIF OL 192:54 27:51
224Jan RutkaKalmar OK 192:56 27:53
225Fredrik SoneAttunda OK 292:59 27:56
226Anders VedinSundsvalls OK 192:59 27:56
227Ari HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37 292:59 27:56
228Tobias JernOK77 193:01 27:58
229Per FredbergOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 193:02 27:59
230Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL 293:06 28:03
231Troels ChristiansenSøllerød OK 193:07 28:04
232Peder KockJärfälla OK 393:07 28:04
233Magnus ThornellSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 193:08 28:05
234Jesper LiderudTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 393:08 28:05
235Kimme ArnesenHeming Orientering 293:11 28:08
236Emil AxelssonLerums SOK 193:13 28:10
237Petri StrömVihtavuoren Pamaus 193:14 28:11
238Victor BylundIF Thor 193:15 28:12
239Fredrik LindellIF Thor 293:20 28:17
240Jörgen JonssonKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 193:28 28:25
241Márk PorgányiOK Södertörn 293:50 28:47
242Anton KällströmVäddö 88 193:51 28:48
243Mats FröbergNynäshamns OK 195:30 30:27
244Jakob WahlGöteborg-Majorna OK 395:33 30:30
245Matiss SliksjanisOK Klemmingen 195:35 30:32
246Øistein Fagerli NæssRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 195:36 30:33
247Albin AnderssonVäxjö OK 295:45 30:42
248Henrik TostebergLinköpings OK 296:10 31:07
249Sixten ElehedLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 396:51 31:48
250Anders GranbergOK Klemmingen 298:09 33:06
251Hugo SetthagenOK Tranan 198:17 33:14
252Petri KetolaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 198:28 33:25
253Mattias BomanTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 398:29 33:26
254Jonas LauriFK Herkules 198:32 33:29
255André SahlstenSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 198:35 33:32
256Jacob AndersenNTNUI 498:41 33:38
257Martin SigrandOK Södertörn 3101:40 36:37
258Sami KääriäinenTurun Metsänkävijät 3101:41 36:38
259Aleksi ToivolaKemiön Kiilat 1101:43 36:40
260Stefan AronssonKFUM Örebro OK 2101:43 36:40
261Lukas OlssonVäsby OK 1101:44 36:41
262Lasse ForsbergOK Ravinen 4101:49 36:46
263Markus HolmVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 1101:56 36:53
264Tomas MilánHaninge SOK 3102:15 37:12
265Joe HuddEngland Juniors 1102:56 37:53
266Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjät 2103:12 38:09
267Øystein OlsenOK Moss 1103:30 38:27
268Magnus DahlinIK Gandvik 1103:55 38:52
269Mathias BuchgreitzSøllerød OK 2103:59 38:56
270Carl AuraIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 1105:29 40:26
271Anders LidmanOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 1105:31 40:28
272Joel BerringCentrum OK 2105:42 40:39
273Henrik SandénSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1105:44 40:41
274Mikael LindmarkSkellefteå OK 1106:52 41:49
275Martin SchälliBækkelagets SK 2106:53 41:50
276Max KarleOK Skogshjortarna 2107:37 42:34
277Kjell ÅgrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2107:38 42:35
278Ivan KuzminSundsvalls OK 2107:39 42:36
279Mikkel PatrakkaKorven Honka 1107:41 42:38
280Henrik SundblomRånäs OK 2107:44 42:41
281Jon LindmarkTacton Systems AB 1107:49 42:46
282Daniel HellbergLunds OK 1108:09 43:06
283Miika LaineKouvolan Suunnistajat 1108:21 43:18
284Johan Kristian UndelandIF Sturla 1109:17 44:14
285Mikael LinefurOK Roslagen 2109:19 44:16
286Kenneth SandvoldEiker OL 1109:45 44:42
287Ola SvärdHaninge SOK 2110:19 45:16
288Johan FröbergTjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 1110:22 45:19
289Martin TrossingTäby OK 3110:28 45:25
290Sander Tonjer FingarsenMjøs-o 2110:33 45:30
291Johan LidmarSnättringe SK 3116:58 51:55
292Antti KivikkoSK Suuntavaisto 1116:58 51:55
293Rimmo RöömSK Vuoksi 1117:45 52:42
294Ulf LindqvistJämtland United117:47 52:44
295Raimo KariniemiHauhon Sisu 1117:50 52:47
296Mats Olov FryxellMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 1117:51 52:48
297Markus PörstiSiilin Rasti 1117:57 52:54
298Peter HambäckLånghundra IF 2119:59 54:56
299Henrik WiklundBromma-Vällingby SOK 1123:16 58:13
300Oluf BøckmanKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3124:46 59:43
301Gunnar ÅhlénRånäs OK 1124:52 59:49
302Johan SundinWaxholms OK 1126:10 61:07
303Johanna SundströmJärla Orientering 4128:42 63:39
304Tuomas OjanenTio Rättens Män 1131:12 66:09
305Hans-Åke SköttKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1131:24 66:21
306Kristoffer HelminsenFredrikstad SK 3131:38 66:35
307Claus CederbergBallerup OK 1131:54 66:51
308Adrian LundbergSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1136:36 71:33
309Christoffer AndersénVästerås SOK 2136:39 71:36
310Mats EkmanTäby OK 2139:58 74:55
311Donald StaudteJärla Orientering 3140:25 75:22
312Ludvig WaktelGotlands OF 2141:26 76:23
313Henrik SpångmyrSMHI IF 1141:31 76:28
314Anna LjungqvistLunds OK 2143:51 78:48
315Henrik GynnemoLustens OK / SK Örnen 1145:06 80:03
316Martin MoldinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3150:18 85:15
317vacant SK Uranus 1150:21 85:18
318Ola JernströmAvesta OK / Sala OK 1166:16 101:13
319Örjan WängdahlOK Gipen 1177:47 112:44
320Camille AndreASO Sillery 1179:45 114:42
-Anton KarlssonOK Kullingshof 1101:07 36:04
-vacant FarumTisvilde OK 2103:36 38:33
-Andreas MagnussonOK Måsen 1107:31 42:28
-Wertti AutioHyvinkään Rasti 1109:14 44:11
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer