10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
10MILA-KAVLEN - Sträcka 1 - 8,3km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF Örebro 153:03 0:00
2Jonas EggerGöteborg-Majorna OK 154:08 1:05
3Joni HirvikallioKoovee 154:12 1:09
4Niklas SaramäkiLynx 154:14 1:11
5Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidig 154:15 1:12
6Antonio Martínez PérezTurun Metsänkävijät 154:16 1:13
7Luis NogueiraKristiansand OK 154:18 1:15
8Jørgen BaklidKonnerud IL 154:20 1:17
9Gustav HindérOK Tisaren 154:21 1:18
10Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjät 154:23 1:20
11Dmitry NakonechnyiHiisirasti 154:25 1:22
12Quentin RauturierAngelniemen Ankkuri 154:26 1:23
13Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat 154:26 1:23
14Akseli RuoholaMS Parma 154:27 1:24
15Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 154:27 1:24
16Jan ProchazkaKalevan Rasti 154:29 1:26
17Filip GrahnHestra IF 154:32 1:29
18Andreas RüedlingerHalden SK 154:33 1:30
19Duncan CoombsIL Tyrving 154:34 1:31
20Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI 154:35 1:32
21Lukas PetersonIFK Umeå 154:37 1:34
22Vincent CoupatOK Linné 154:39 1:36
23Ivan KuchmenkoJärla Orientering 154:40 1:37
24Andris JubelisVehkalahden Veikot 154:41 1:38
25Janis KumsTurun Metsänkävijät 254:42 1:39
26Emil AhlbäckFossum IF 154:44 1:41
27Søren BobachOK Pan Århus 154:45 1:42
28Jakub ŠkodaTäby OK 154:46 1:43
29Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-Kristianstad 154:47 1:44
30Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK 254:49 1:46
31Josef NordlundOK Linné 254:50 1:47
32Robin SalénBergnäsets AIK 154:51 1:48
33Kristian JonesLillomarka OL 154:52 1:49
34Antti SaikkoTampereen Pyrintö 254:55 1:52
35Roman RyapolovIFK Mora OK 156:01 2:58
36Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL 156:11 3:08
37Erik ClassonOK Orinto 156:13 3:10
38Sven AschwandenStora Tuna OK 156:14 3:11
39Daniel StenlundPaimion Rasti 156:15 3:12
40Mathias PeterSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 256:16 3:13
41Axel GranqvistOK Ravinen 156:17 3:14
42Pau LLorens CaellasKristiansand OK 256:19 3:16
43Riccardo RancanVaajakosken Terä 156:19 3:16
44Andreas UllerKils OK 156:20 3:17
45Pascal BuchsTampereen Pyrintö 156:21 3:18
46Bojan BlumensteinNydalens Skiklub 156:23 3:20
47Philipp von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-37 156:23 3:20
48Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta 156:24 3:21
49Håvard LucasenFredrikstad SK 156:25 3:22
50Victor ImarkTullinge SK 156:26 3:23
51Martin RoudnyFinspångs SOK 156:28 3:25
52Arvid VågIFK Göteborg Orientering 256:29 3:26
53Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat 156:31 3:28
54Vojtech SykoraKoovee 256:32 3:29
55Sven HellmüllerBækkelagets SK 156:33 3:30
56Matias SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 256:34 3:31
57Morten Jarvis WestergårdIFK Göteborg Orientering 156:35 3:32
58Joshua DudleyOK Ravinen 256:36 3:33
59Mathias HallménOK Denseln 156:38 3:35
60Oskar ArleboKFUM Örebro OK 156:41 3:38
61Marcus CarlssonIF Hagen 156:42 3:39
62Oskar LundqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 256:44 3:41
63Nicolas SimoninIFK Lidingö SOK 156:45 3:42
64Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SK 156:46 3:43
65Jonas AnderssonOK Roxen 156:47 3:44
66Jakob LööfMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 156:48 3:45
67Sandro SchmidOK Linné 356:50 3:47
68Joel LännevallOK Roslagen 156:51 3:48
69Erik BomanGävle OK 158:37 5:34
70Henrik EijsinkNydalens Skiklub 258:43 5:40
71Mats DahlénPaimion Rasti 258:44 5:41
72Denis GrishmanRastivarsat 158:46 5:43
73Anton BordyukovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 158:47 5:44
74Erik ÖhlundUlricehamns OK 158:49 5:46
75Markus MartinelleSöders-Tyresö 158:49 5:46
76Jonatan FridolfssonOK Gränsen 158:51 5:48
77Sander ArntzenAsker SK 158:52 5:49
78Henning SjökvistStora Tuna OK 258:54 5:51
79Samuel KellerNyköpings OK 158:56 5:53
80Simon LarssonOK Hällen 158:57 5:54
81Robbin KantarpÄrla IF 158:59 5:56
82Felix AxelssonMarkbygdens OK 159:00 5:57
83Nikita SomovKuzmolovo 159:04 6:01
84Ondrej HlavacÄrla IF 259:08 6:05
85Daniel RoosAttunda OK 159:57 6:54
86Heino OllinSävedalens AIK 160:03 7:00
87Thomas CurigerOK Orion 160:05 7:02
88Théo RadondyOK Hällen 260:06 7:03
89Georgy MavchunEspoon Suunta 260:07 7:04
90Dmitrii IurevOK Södertörn 160:08 7:05
91Benjamin NäslundSkogslöparna 160:12 7:09
92Andreas GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 260:14 7:11
93Oscar JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 160:58 7:55
94Markus HederskogIK Hakarpspojkarna 161:02 7:59
95Mikael FabritiusOK Trian 161:04 8:01
96Simon JakobssonLånghundra IF 161:07 8:04
97Emil LjungemyrOK Kolmården 161:09 8:06
98Jesper LysellRehns BK 161:15 8:12
99Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering 161:16 8:13
100Njaal Ellegaard MelbyMjøs-o 161:22 8:19
101Michael ReforsJärla Orientering 261:23 8:20
102Erik NeroMullsjö SOK / IF Hagen 261:26 8:23
103Felix PerssonHaninge SOK 161:29 8:26
104Isac EricssonVäxjö OK 161:30 8:27
105Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento 161:36 8:33
106Gunnar LindbergGustavsbergs OK 161:38 8:35
107Johan OlsonIK Uven / Göteborgs SK / IF Rigor 161:40 8:37
108Victor BergstrandLinköpings OK 162:38 9:35
109Joonatan KiveläVetelin Urheilijat / Halsuan Toivo / Kokkolan Suunnistajat / Perhon Kiri 162:40 9:37
110Matěj KamenickýOK Kåre 162:48 9:45
111Emil LauriKamrat och IF KIF 162:50 9:47
112Thomas Van der KleijOK Skogshjortarna 162:51 9:48
113Andreas JohanssonHalden SK 362:54 9:51
114Albin ThunbergOK Alehof 162:54 9:51
115Georg GröllEksjö SOK 162:58 9:55
116Simonas KrepstaIGTISA 162:58 9:55
117Anders EnglidTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 163:00 9:57
118Linus KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 163:01 9:58
119Oskari SKS SilvennoinenSavo-Karjalan Suunnistus 163:04 10:01
120Niklas ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 163:05 10:02
121Aaro RuoholaMS Parma 263:07 10:04
122Jan GajdaTSM Praha 163:10 10:07
123Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK 163:11 10:08
124Johan SöderlundOK Tyr 163:12 10:09
125Jakob PauserOK Hammaren 163:14 10:11
126Fredrik JohanssonFalkenbergs OK / FK Friskus-Varberg / OK Nackhe 163:49 10:46
127Zden?k RajnošekKVS Šumperk 163:55 10:52
128Pietu JutilaRastikarhut 163:56 10:53
129Henrik OttesenFredrikstad SK 263:56 10:53
130Victor HanssonJönköpings OK 164:00 10:57
131Davis DislersSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 164:01 10:58
132Ben MitchellRajamäen Rykmentti 164:03 11:00
133Simen Spets StorhovFreidig 264:04 11:01
134Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-Veikot 164:38 11:35
135Matias LundIF Femman 164:46 11:43
136Fredrik ÅkerlindVallentuna-Össeby OL 164:48 11:45
137Kristoffer TengrothSundbybergs IK 164:53 11:50
138Marek SchusterOK Pan-Kristianstad 264:56 11:53
139Hugo ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 164:57 11:54
140Felix SpäthIFK Lidingö SOK 265:00 11:57
141Niclas TjernlundSkåneslättens OL 165:03 12:00
142Tobias JernOK77 165:05 12:02
143Ville MäkeläSuunta-Sepot 165:07 12:04
144Lars SandstadFreidig 365:10 12:07
145Kuba DragowskiOK Raseborg 165:11 12:08
146Antoine BécartKongsberg OL 265:11 12:08
147Greger TyskOK Kåre 265:18 12:15
148Niclas StåhlFalköpings AIK OK / Gudhems IF 165:22 12:19
149Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL / Sandefjord OK 165:23 12:20
150Truls HestengenOppsal Orientering 265:25 12:22
151Martin Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK 265:27 12:24
152Alexandre VergnaudOK Ravinen 365:41 12:38
153Daniel DuhlboIFK Mora OK 265:49 12:46
154Anders LindbergForsa OK 165:53 12:50
155Kristo HeinmannKangasala SK 165:57 12:54
156Pascal SchmidOK Linné 465:59 12:56
157Emil NylinOK Tisaren 266:02 12:59
158Walter LagerhällRehns BK 266:04 13:01
159Mads Møller SkaugOK Pan Århus 266:07 13:04
160Tuomas TalaUddevalla OK / Frol IL / Helsingin Suunnistajat / Idefjordens SK / Lapuan Virkiä / Stigsökarna 366:10 13:07
161Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett 166:12 13:09
162Janne SelkäläKöping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK 166:12 13:09
163Styrk Hundseid KamsvågIL Tyrving 266:13 13:10
164Dawid StefanskiRonneby OK 166:15 13:12
165Martin SmelikHellas Orientering 166:17 13:14
166Samuel SvenssonCentrum OK 166:28 13:25
167Magnus HedmanKungälvs OK / Stenungsunds OK 166:33 13:30
168Vincent ArnouldHautes Vosges Orientation 166:36 13:33
169Andreas AasaTullinge SK 366:40 13:37
170Aleksi LohtanderRasti-Lukko 166:44 13:41
171Samuel PihlströmOK Landehof / Frölunda OL / Sjövalla FK 166:54 13:51
172Erik AnderssonOK Denseln 267:01 13:58
173Peter GisholtFossum IF 267:08 14:05
174Johan EdenhamnLänna IF / Rasbo IK 167:22 14:19
175Toni PikkarainenEspoon Akilles 167:31 14:28
176Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens Skiklub 367:39 14:36
177Daniil KashinNord West 167:39 14:36
178Simon FreylandEksjö SOK 267:41 14:38
179Markus FredlundTullinge SK 268:05 15:02
180Vasili StraltsouOK Rodhen 168:09 15:06
181Fredrik PerssonDomnarvets GOIF 168:10 15:07
182Malte Kjær HemmingsenFarumTisvilde OK 168:11 15:08
183Fabian SteenOK Enen 168:12 15:09
184Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI 268:13 15:10
185Leiv-Terje ArnevikRingerike OL 168:15 15:12
186Jiří ValešTSM Ještědské oblasti 168:16 15:13
187Björn KarlssonHalmstad OK 168:17 15:14
188Johan AhlströmVästerås SOK 168:18 15:15
189Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 168:20 15:17
190Trygve HeggedalKongsberg OL 168:21 15:18
191Stefan P SvanströmOK Österåker 168:23 15:20
192Duncan RobertsonGotlands OF 168:24 15:21
193Anton SilierJärfälla OK 168:24 15:21
194Rune ScheeleNydalens Skiklub 468:26 15:23
195Ari HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37 268:28 15:25
196Olexii SavchenkoSävedalens AIK 268:29 15:26
197Iivo KotamäkiVaajakosken Terä / Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 268:30 15:27
198William GrunderJärfälla OK 268:30 15:27
199Kristoffer Fiane PedersenOppsal Orientering 168:32 15:29
200Fredrik PerssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 368:35 15:32
201Thomas BedinIndre Østfold OK 168:37 15:34
202Teemu KulmalaSaarijärven Pullistus 168:38 15:35
203Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering 168:39 15:36
204Eeli ViholainenAnttolan Urheilijat 168:41 15:38
205Jani NissinenKuopion Suunnistajat 168:42 15:39
206Viktor WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb 168:44 15:41
207Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUI 669:03 16:00
208Tomas ReibringNyköpings OK 269:10 16:07
209Marcus LundagårdsAlfta-Ösa OK 169:12 16:09
210Anders Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og Omegn 169:15 16:12
211Martin LarboIFK Lidingö SOK 369:18 16:15
212Filip BengtssonOK Orion 269:20 16:17
213Albin KronkvistHelsingborgs SOK / FK Boken / Örkelljunga FK 169:22 16:19
214Olle WinrothOK Löftan 169:22 16:19
215Martin NilssonSnättringe SK 269:23 16:20
216Oleksandr StarovOK Denseln 369:26 16:23
217Ingemar StenbeckIFK Lidingö SOK 469:53 16:50
218Magnus ThornellSurahammars SOK / Vandrarringen 172:35 19:32
219Oskari HeiskanenLynx 272:39 19:36
220Sami KääriäinenTurun Metsänkävijät 372:41 19:38
221Kimme ArnesenHeming Orientering 272:45 19:42
222Jonas CarlssonSundbybergs IK 272:51 19:48
223Fritjof AxelssonFK Göingarna 172:52 19:49
224Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskat 172:56 19:53
225Atte SeppänenJoutsenon Kullervo 173:22 20:19
226Victor BylundIF Thor 173:42 20:39
227Fredrik SoneAttunda OK 274:11 21:08
228Peder KockJärfälla OK 374:11 21:08
229Henrik TostebergLinköpings OK 274:39 21:36
230Axel PannierGuyancourt Orientation 78 / avon ok / CSLG Melun / OPA Montigny 175:02 21:59
231Jan RutkaKalmar OK 175:53 22:50
232Anders VedinSundsvalls OK 175:55 22:52
233Oskar HöglundMotala AIF OL 175:57 22:54
234Márk PorgányiOK Södertörn 275:58 22:55
235Per FredbergOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK 175:59 22:56
236Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL 276:00 22:57
237Daniel FehervariSöders-Tyresö 276:02 22:59
238Jesper LiderudTibro OK / BALISE 25 BESANCON / IF Hagen 376:04 23:01
239Anton KällströmVäddö 88 176:07 23:04
240Jörgen JonssonKatrineholms OK / OK Tor 176:08 23:05
241Troels ChristiansenSøllerød OK 176:10 23:07
242Fredrik LindellIF Thor 276:12 23:09
243Joe HuddEngland Juniors 176:14 23:11
244Mathias BuchgreitzSøllerød OK 276:15 23:12
245Petri StrömVihtavuoren Pamaus 176:17 23:14
246Mats FröbergNynäshamns OK 176:20 23:17
247Emil AxelssonLerums SOK 176:21 23:18
248Sixten ElehedLinköpings OK / Hagaby GoIF Örebro 378:24 25:21
249Martin SigrandOK Södertörn 378:30 25:27
250Jakob WahlGöteborg-Majorna OK 378:31 25:28
251Øistein Fagerli NæssRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 178:33 25:30
252Rimmo RöömSK Vuoksi 178:35 25:32
253Stefan AronssonKFUM Örebro OK 278:39 25:36
254Lukas OlssonVäsby OK 178:40 25:37
255Albin AnderssonVäxjö OK 278:42 25:39
256Tomas MilánHaninge SOK 378:47 25:44
257Matiss SliksjanisOK Klemmingen 178:53 25:50
258Mattias BomanTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 380:11 27:08
259Hugo SetthagenOK Tranan 180:12 27:09
260Aleksi ToivolaKemiön Kiilat 180:16 27:13
261Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjät 280:17 27:14
262Jacob AndersenNTNUI 480:25 27:22
263Jonas LauriFK Herkules 180:50 27:47
264Anders GranbergOK Klemmingen 281:06 28:03
265André SahlstenSkarpnäcks OL/Söders-Tyresö 181:18 28:15
266Petri KetolaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 181:25 28:22
267Lasse ForsbergOK Ravinen 481:30 28:27
268Mikael LindmarkSkellefteå OK 182:05 29:02
269Magnus DahlinIK Gandvik 182:10 29:07
270Carl AuraIFK Hedemora OK / Svärdsjö SOK / Säterbygdens OK 184:39 31:36
271Øystein OlsenOK Moss 184:54 31:51
272Markus HolmVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK / HJS-Vansbro OK 185:04 32:01
273Henrik SandénSträngnäs-Malmby OL 185:05 32:02
274Mikkel PatrakkaKorven Honka 185:11 32:08
275Henrik SundblomRånäs OK 285:12 32:09
276Joel BerringCentrum OK 285:23 32:20
277Kjell ÅgrenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 285:28 32:25
278Max KarleOK Skogshjortarna 285:31 32:28
279Ivan KuzminSundsvalls OK 285:43 32:40
280Jon LindmarkTacton Systems AB 187:54 34:51
281Martin SchälliBækkelagets SK 288:11 35:08
282Martin TrossingTäby OK 388:57 35:54
283Anders LidmanOK Renen / OK Sarven / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Umeå OK / Vittjärvs IK 189:12 36:09
284Miika LaineKouvolan Suunnistajat 190:28 37:25
285Johan FröbergTjalve IF Norrköping / Skogspojkarnas OK 190:33 37:30
286Ulf LindqvistJämtland United90:34 37:31
287Johan Kristian UndelandIF Sturla 190:37 37:34
288Sander Tonjer FingarsenMjøs-o 290:39 37:36
289Ola SvärdHaninge SOK 290:41 37:38
290Mikael LinefurOK Roslagen 290:41 37:38
291Johan LidmarSnättringe SK 390:42 37:39
292Daniel HellbergLunds OK 190:49 37:46
293Kenneth SandvoldEiker OL 190:59 37:56
294Mats Olov FryxellMalmby IF 1988 Jubileumslag 191:03 38:00
295Raimo KariniemiHauhon Sisu 191:40 38:37
296Markus PörstiSiilin Rasti 191:43 38:40
297Antti KivikkoSK Suuntavaisto 193:40 40:37
298Tuomas OjanenTio Rättens Män 196:58 43:55
299Kristoffer HelminsenFredrikstad SK 397:07 44:04
300Peter HambäckLånghundra IF 297:18 44:15
301Oluf BøckmanKristiansand OK / OK Sør / Torridal 3101:43 48:40
302Henrik WiklundBromma-Vällingby SOK 1101:44 48:41
303Johanna SundströmJärla Orientering 4101:45 48:42
304Johan SundinWaxholms OK 1101:48 48:45
305Claus CederbergBallerup OK 1101:49 48:46
306Gunnar ÅhlénRånäs OK 1103:09 50:06
307Christoffer AndersénVästerås SOK 2107:08 54:05
308Adrian LundbergSkattkärrs SOK / IK Vikings OK / Lesjöfors SK 1108:29 55:26
309Hans-Åke SköttKorsnäs IF OK / Bjursås OK / Storviks IF 1108:30 55:27
310Ludvig WaktelGotlands OF 2111:59 58:56
311Mats EkmanTäby OK 2115:15 62:12
312Henrik GynnemoLustens OK / SK Örnen 1117:37 64:34
313Henrik SpångmyrSMHI IF 1117:42 64:39
314Anna LjungqvistLunds OK 2118:04 65:01
315Donald StaudteJärla Orientering 3118:26 65:23
316Martin MoldinSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3119:13 66:10
317vacant SK Uranus 1128:16 75:13
318Ola JernströmAvesta OK / Sala OK 1143:27 90:24
319Örjan WängdahlOK Gipen 1152:26 99:23
320Camille AndreASO Sillery 1158:42 105:39
-vacant FarumTisvilde OK 273:34 20:31
-Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI 375:09 22:06
-Anton KarlssonOK Kullingshof 181:59 28:56
-Andreas MagnussonOK Måsen 188:15 35:12
-Wertti AutioHyvinkään Rasti 190:38 37:35
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer